Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:34, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:54, SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 3: Rud'ko, Yaglamunov, Chesnokov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
8/26
C
101/819
E
81/343
F
0/16
G
131/323
H
118/332
I
27/212
J
31/618
K
11/193
L
163/320
M
168/269
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Vyatka SU Old Dream: Chistyakov, Vyaznikov
+1
4:41
+
0:25
+1
1:11
-
+
0:21
+
0:37
+4
4:00
+2
1:57
+2
2:24
+1
0:14
+
0:06
10118152%200.000.50
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+1
3:36
+1
0:31
+1
1:37
-5
4:57
+
1:22
+
1:16
+1
2:56
+3
2:48
+1
3:03
+
0:10
+
0:02
10120544%198.810.50
3.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
-
+
0:14
+
1:00
-
+
0:33
+1
1:48
+
1:06
+5
3:00
+4
4:14
+
0:08
+
0:03
993052%177.870.45
4.
Samara SAU 1: Glashenko, Dergunov, Muravjev
+
2:20
+
0:45
+1
0:57
-
+
0:38
+2
2:31
-20
4:58
+6
2:34
+3
3:54
+
0:27
+3
0:16
9116562%176.820.47
5.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks
-1
4:56
+1
1:15
+
1:35
-1
4:57
+
0:19
+
0:30
+1
4:31
+8
4:12
+2
3:16
+
1:08
+
1:11
9132157%175.790.45
6.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Reshetnikov
+
4:25
+3
1:40
+3
2:42
-
+
1:17
+
0:38
+1
3:44
+5
4:33
-8
4:59
+
0:18
+
0:09
9140857%174.770.46
7.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Gabisonia, Latsoshvili, Megreli
+
4:25
+1
1:09
+4
4:14
-
+
0:51
+
2:01
-7
4:59
+6
2:56
+4
4:06
+1
0:24
+
0:08
9153964%173.760.47
8.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
-2
0:22
+4
1:28
+2
4:07
-
+
1:41
+
1:59
+6
4:59
+11
3:34
+1
1:06
+
0:22
+
0:26
9166572%172.760.45
9.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
+2
3:20
+
0:21
+
2:08
-
+
0:40
+
0:41
+1
1:59
-8
4:58
-2
4:27
+
0:27
+
0:15
865527%152.690.41
10.
Moscow SU Determinant : Galuza, Senderovich, Ermishkina
-
+
0:47
+1
1:33
-
+
0:56
+
1:42
-2
4:55
+2
2:56
+
4:12
+
0:31
+
0:18
883927%151.820.41
11.
Almaty UPET: Kovalenko
-
+2
0:34
+
1:37
-
+
0:41
+1
1:05
-2
4:58
+4
2:15
+3
4:23
+
0:10
+
0:14
886155%150.960.41
12.
Moscow SU Rakewalkers: Brovar, Koryabkin, Moiseev
-
+6
3:29
+
1:16
-
+
1:40
+
1:27
+
2:55
+3
3:40
-2
4:56
+
0:23
+1
0:10
8110355%150.110.39
13.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Cherkasov, Nefedov
-
+1
0:36
+1
1:29
-
+3
0:46
+5
1:09
+2
3:17
+12
2:53
-50
4:59
+
0:20
+
0:14
8112775%149.270.39
14.
Moscow SU Eureka Yurchuk, Gitman, Kazakov
-
+2
1:01
+
2:06
-
+1
1:21
+
1:36
+2
3:02
+5
4:29
-6
4:59
+1
0:46
+1
0:51
8115660%148.440.39
15.
Yaroslavl SU #3: Krylov, Shipin
-
+1
1:00
+1
2:52
-
+1
1:27
+
1:55
+6
4:58
+2
4:03
-
+
0:29
+1
0:19
8126760%147.620.39
16.
Yaroslavl SU #2: Blagov, Pikas
-
+6
1:46
+1
3:10
-
+
1:35
+1
2:03
+
3:48
+4
4:56
-
+
0:37
+
0:40
8135960%146.810.39
17.
Moscow IPT AMP: Ostrovskiy, Kireev, Saparkin
+
2:53
+3
2:34
+
3:54
-
+
1:59
+
3:04
+3
4:29
-2
4:50
-
+3
1:16
+
0:19
8141252%146.010.41
18.
Orel SU-UNPK #1: Dobrikov, Smolykov, Yakovlev
-
+1
1:39
+1
2:43
-
+2
1:14
+
2:10
+3
4:45
+13
4:28
-
+3
0:56
+
0:11
8154974%145.220.39
19.
Orel SU-UNPK #2: Korolev, Petrov, Tarasov
-
+13
1:52
+
3:52
-
+
0:28
+3
1:58
+5
4:46
+10
3:36
-6
4:23
+
0:15
+1
0:08
8165780%144.430.39
20.
SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Kuplyakov, Konyakhin, Lakhtanov
-
+1
0:35
+
1:31
-
+2
0:53
+
0:16
+3
3:31
-25
4:55
-
+
0:09
+
0:03
754246%125.700.33
21.
SCH_Grodno Vikingi: Vilchevski_Konst,Vilchevski_Eduard
+
3:04
+2
0:40
+4
1:26
-
+
0:51
+
0:57
-
-21
4:59
-9
2:19
+2
0:21
+
0:06
760753%125.030.35
22.
Donetsk NU 78: Pryadko, Gruver
-
+
0:39
+1
2:16
-
+
0:57
+1
1:21
+1
3:09
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:15
760730%124.360.33
23.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Sobin, Petrov, Kazachenko
-
+1
0:45
+3
1:47
-
+
0:42
+
1:01
-
+7
2:57
-1
4:59
+
0:10
+
0:02
766861%123.700.33
24.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
-
+
1:17
+
2:27
-
+
1:01
+
1:18
+6
3:28
-10
4:52
-
+
0:37
+1
0:20
777150%123.050.33
25.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Kucinskas
-
+1
1:25
+3
3:38
-
+
1:03
+
1:55
+
2:48
-6
4:59
-
+
0:37
+1
0:24
781241%122.410.33
26.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Chabanenko, Kulpinov
-
+3
0:54
+
1:46
-
+
1:06
+2
1:14
+9
3:31
-5
4:58
-
+
0:18
+
0:08
782166%121.770.33
27.
Moscow IPT: Okoledov, Lobastov, Losev
-
+2
1:10
+
2:32
-
+1
1:28
+
1:45
+2
4:00
-5
4:58
-
+2
1:08
+
0:23
789050%121.140.33
28.
Volgograd STU #3: Nozdrenkov_S, Reshetnikov_I
-
+2
2:27
+
3:07
-
+
1:13
+1
2:03
-
+1
4:01
-
+
0:35
+1
0:12
792141%120.520.33
29.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
-
+3
1:21
+5
2:36
-
+3
1:28
+
1:38
-2
4:48
+2
3:37
-1
4:38
+
0:17
+
0:05
792565%119.900.33
30.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Chernov, Volkov
-
+4
2:43
+5
2:34
-
+
0:58
+
1:01
-2
3:32
+4
2:59
-4
4:44
+
0:23
+1
0:14
793466%119.290.33
31.
Donetsk NU Brave: Kolesnik, Surovskiy, Kovalev
-
+
0:45
+2
2:15
-
+
1:10
+2
3:59
+3
4:35
-2
3:16
-
+
0:25
+1
0:28
797953%118.680.33
32.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Krohina, Vinogradov, Likholay
-
+2
1:26
+8
4:13
-
+
1:05
+
1:23
-3
4:58
-5
4:50
+4
3:48
+
0:25
+
0:07
7103166%118.080.35
33.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Shishkin
-
+1
0:29
+
2:58
-
+1
0:44
+1
2:32
-2
1:46
+13
4:50
-
+
0:14
+
0:06
7103569%117.490.33
34.
Saratov SU #6: Frolov, Svechnikov
-
+2
0:33
+
1:05
-
+
0:40
+2
0:48
-2
2:13
+26
4:27
-7
4:48
+
0:21
+
0:05
7108081%116.900.33
35.
SCH_Moscow AESC #3: Medvedev, Pozdnyakov, Surin
-
+2
0:45
+
1:33
-
+1
2:17
+
2:30
-
+
3:56
-2
4:59
+
2:44
+1
2:54
7108136%116.320.33
36.
Novosibirsk SU #3: Masyago, Boldyrev, Kirichenko
-
+6
1:29
+2
3:51
-
+
1:46
+
2:02
-3
4:59
+6
4:27
-
+
0:21
+
0:10
7112866%115.740.33
37.
Saratov SU #7: Chumachenko, Los
-
+8
2:37
+5
3:05
-
+
0:54
+1
1:10
-1
4:29
+4
3:53
-
+
0:44
+1
0:24
7115073%115.170.33
38.
Moscow AI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
+3
2:37
+2
2:47
-
+
3:31
+3
4:51
+1
1:39
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:09
7115356%114.610.33
39.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
-
+7
3:59
+2
4:51
-
+
0:21
+4
3:37
-
+1
1:50
-
+1
0:29
+
0:06
7121768%114.050.33
40.
SCH_Novosibirsk Gymnasium 1: Agulenko, Ovchinnikov, Zhukov
-
+7
1:20
+7
4:49
-
+
0:43
+12
1:39
+2
4:22
-6
4:55
-
+1
0:14
+3
0:06
7143682%113.500.33
41.
nkamsk01
-
+6
3:31
+
3:14
-
+2
2:23
+3
2:48
-2
4:59
+4
4:36
-
+
1:25
+
1:16
7145668%112.950.33
42.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili
-
+18
3:43
+
4:43
-
+
1:32
+
1:57
-2
4:54
+43
4:41
-
+1
0:28
+1
0:12
7229890%112.400.33
43.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-
+3
0:37
+
1:35
-
+
0:52
+1
1:05
-2
4:20
-16
4:59
-
+
0:11
+
0:05
634740%95.890.25
-
SPb SU: Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov
-
+
1:58
+
1:46
-
+
0:50
+
1:18
-2
2:46
-2
3:50
-
+
0:15
+
0:09
63790%  
44.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov
-
+4
1:04
+3
2:53
-
+
0:25
+
0:15
-
-19
4:52
-4
2:09
+
0:07
+
0:09
643653%95.430.25
45.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
-
+1
2:03
+
2:55
-
+
1:37
+
1:29
-
-5
4:55
-
+
0:20
+
0:10
653614%94.980.25
46.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Skorjukina, Belova, Kuznecova
-
+1
2:08
+1
3:04
-
+
1:23
+
1:03
-
-6
4:56
-2
4:04
+
0:23
+
0:14
653725%94.530.25
47.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 1: Turbin, Ivastchenko, Sushentsov
-
+1
2:05
+
2:27
-
+
0:54
+2
1:53
-
-4
4:46
-3
4:55
+
0:24
+
0:18
654333%94.080.25
48.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRoK: Petrushenko, Rodik, Kraev
-
+4
0:48
+5
2:46
-
+
0:38
+1
1:11
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:07
654862%93.640.25
49.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
+3
0:34
+1
2:38
-
+4
1:12
+
2:22
-4
4:58
-
-1
0:05
+
0:16
+
0:05
659057%93.210.25
50.
SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod: Krivonosov, Brsoyan, Konovalov
-
+
0:49
-5
4:14
-
+4
1:44
+1
1:33
+
2:47
-3
4:57
-
+
0:51
+1
0:25
661350%92.780.30
51.
Gomel SU GSU-3: Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol
-
+1
0:32
+2
4:26
-
+1
1:52
+1
1:12
-
-3
4:58
-
+
0:35
+
0:38
665745%92.350.25
52.
Tbilisi STU 1: Kokaia, Rukhadze
-6
4:58
+2
3:33
+
2:29
-
+
1:28
+
1:58
-
-8
4:34
-
+
0:41
+
0:22
667325%91.930.25
53.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-
+2
1:09
+7
3:32
-
+1
0:56
+
1:25
-26
4:57
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:26
668462%91.510.25
54.
South Ural SU 3: Boytsov, Parasich , [Shevchenko]
-
+3
2:31
-3
4:24
-
+
0:54
+
1:13
-
+4
4:02
-
+
0:12
+
0:17
669153%91.090.30
55.
MSU Tashkent #1: Chirevko, Mirolimjonov
-
+1
1:44
+4
2:00
-
+
2:14
+1
3:06
-
-9
4:59
-
+
0:22
+
0:07
669650%90.680.25
56.
Yerevan RAU4: Yengibaryan, Aleksanyan, Arakelyan
-
+2
1:02
+
3:40
-
+2
1:32
+2
2:25
-
-1
4:48
-
+
0:35
+
0:23
669950%90.270.25
57.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Pakuckas, Labanauskis
-
+3
2:06
+1
3:09
-
+
1:41
+2
2:20
-
-1
4:29
-
+2
0:23
+
0:01
674357%89.870.25
58.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Belozub, Bulatov
-
+2
0:36
+6
3:02
-
+4
1:44
+2
1:19
-10
4:56
-10
4:59
-3
2:55
+1
0:59
+
0:13
677571%89.460.25
59.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_Jimmy, Svanadze, Aziziani
-
+5
1:18
+5
3:12
-
+1
1:35
+2
1:54
-2
4:51
-8
4:56
-
+1
0:18
+
0:07
678670%89.070.25
60.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan,
-
+2
1:48
+7
4:15
-10
4:57
+2
1:32
+
1:41
-3
4:51
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:21
683164%88.670.25
61.
Yaroslavl SU #4: Lichak, Shemyakin
-
+1
1:32
-3
4:59
-
+
3:17
+2
2:36
-2
4:36
+3
3:23
-
+
0:52
+
0:21
684350%88.280.30
62.
Donetsk NU New: Kravtsov
-
+1
1:11
+4
4:06
-
+
1:35
+2
3:18
-
-2
4:58
-
+
1:16
+
0:32
685953%87.890.25
63.
Tbilisi SU #3: Isakadze
-
+5
2:07
+4
4:42
-
+2
1:18
+1
1:50
-
-7
4:56
-
+
0:16
+
0:04
686066%87.510.25
64.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis
-
+9
3:04
+
2:15
-
+1
1:25
+1
3:19
-
-8
4:53
-3
4:03
+1
0:13
+
0:04
686366%87.130.25
65.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Azizova, Mukovozov, YAnog'yan
-
+12
4:36
+1
3:22
-
+
0:28
+
1:02
-
-4
4:50
-2
2:01
+
0:45
+
0:34
691068%86.750.25
66.
Moscow AI #5: Zhigireva
-
+3
2:24
+6
4:15
-
+
1:23
+2
2:30
-
-1
4:50
-
+
0:26
+
0:34
691464%86.380.25
67.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RFML Lameriata: Molchanov, Getoeva, Kuptsov
-
+8
2:13
+
3:24
-
+
1:58
+3
2:52
-
-5
1:38
-
+2
0:33
+
0:12
693668%86.010.25
68.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Ineev
-
+1
2:28
+3
4:31
-
+3
1:09
+2
3:26
-
-
-
+
0:29
+2
0:19
696564%85.640.25
69.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-2: Nichiporchik, Demidko
-1
0:52
+7
2:19
+10
3:47
-
+
0:47
+2
1:08
-3
4:52
-10
4:14
-3
4:50
+2
0:37
+1
0:20
698278%85.280.25
70.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 2: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
+3
2:11
+3
4:22
-
+1
1:59
+2
2:46
-
-
-
+2
1:19
+
0:32
6101164%84.920.25
71.
South Ural SU 2: Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy
-
+6
3:55
+1
4:20
-
+
1:26
+1
3:04
-
-12
4:59
-
+
0:28
+3
0:14
6102964%84.560.25
72.
Latvian U The Game: Jermacans, Jerins, Apenitis
-
+3
2:29
+3
4:23
-
+4
4:55
+
3:31
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:41
6119762%84.200.25
73.
Kazakh NU: Kutybayev, Turar, Issabayev
-
+1
0:20
-1
1:21
-
+
0:41
+1
0:54
-1
1:40
-
-
+
0:10
+1
0:02
518937%69.870.19
74.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
-
+2
1:21
-
-
+
0:52
+
1:32
-5
3:33
-9
4:19
-
+
0:17
+
0:15
530028%69.580.19
75.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-2
1:33
+
4:14
-
+
0:44
+
0:59
-
-5
2:32
-
+
0:11
+1
0:15
540616%69.290.22
76.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Machaidze
-
+1
1:48
-
-
+
0:52
+1
2:39
-
-
-1
2:20
+
0:34
+
0:18
541328%69.010.19
77.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan10: Kalinin_A
-
-3
4:44
+2
2:35
-
+1
1:23
+
1:44
-
-
-3
4:30
+
0:12
+
0:26
544237%68.720.22
78.
SCH_Perm School 146 #1: Bylinkin, Chetin, Silin
-
+2
0:58
-
-
+
1:53
+2
2:11
-
-6
4:21
-
+
0:35
+1
0:29
546850%68.440.19
79.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-
-8
4:52
+5
2:55
-
+
1:22
+
1:13
-2
1:56
-7
4:56
-
+
0:17
+1
0:14
548354%68.160.22
80.
Latvian U Code Monkeys: Garkaje, Dargis, Rilins
-
-10
4:59
+1
3:56
-
+
1:28
+
2:08
-
-
-
+
0:45
+
0:23
554216%67.890.22
81.
Yerevan RAU5: Hairapetyan, Yeghiazaryan, Tumanyan
-
+1
1:27
-
-
+
3:40
+
2:54
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:24
557816%67.610.19
82.
KhNUE #1 Hz: Mironov, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-
+5
2:31
-
-
+
1:58
+
1:27
-3
4:10
-3
3:54
-
+3
1:16
+
0:13
560661%67.340.19
83.
SPb SPU A-Shot: Dmitriev, Geller, Svitkin
-
+3
3:53
-3
4:30
-
+1
1:23
+1
1:54
-1
3:31
-11
4:59
-
+1
0:47
+
0:11
560954%67.070.19
84.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-13
4:59
+4
2:16
-
+
2:36
+1
2:04
-1
3:28
-8
4:44
-
+2
0:37
+1
0:10
562561%66.800.22
85.
Tbilisi SU #5: Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
-
+3
3:02
-
-
+
1:32
+
4:05
-
-
-
+1
0:55
+
0:08
566544%66.530.19
86.
SCH_Yerevan physmath+quantum: Vardanyan, Hambartsumyan, Grigoryan
-
+4
1:41
-
-
+4
2:21
+3
1:59
-1
2:36
-
-
+
0:52
+
0:38
567268%66.270.19
87.
SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet: Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich
-
+13
2:36
-3
4:35
-
+3
1:02
+
2:03
-
-14
2:04
-27
4:25
+1
0:17
+
0:07
570877%66.010.19
88.
Izhevsk STU #3: Aleksandrov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-
+7
4:07
+
3:03
-
+
1:18
-8
4:12
-
-13
4:56
-
+1
0:32
+2
0:21
576366%65.750.24
89.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov
-
+6
1:43
-3
4:22
-
+
1:48
+2
3:46
-
-
-
+6
0:39
+
0:07
576573%65.490.19
90.
SPb Sch Skillet: Lovkov, Matveev, Asadchy
-
-23
2:00
-
-
+6
1:23
+
0:44
-
-14
4:53
+5
3:03
+7
0:56
+2
0:10
577980%65.230.30
91.
Donetsk NTU J.C.ka: Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin
-
-11
4:01
-
-
+
4:30
+
2:44
+
3:35
-
-
+1
1:46
+
0:23
579916%64.980.28
92.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Saprykin, Nalench, Saraev
-
+11
3:42
-2
4:26
-
+1
2:12
+
3:23
-
-2
1:36
-
+
0:40
+
0:25
586470%64.730.19
93.
SCH_Grodno Ivye1: Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich
-1
3:18
+3
0:58
-10
4:52
-
+10
4:00
+2
2:05
-
-
-
+4
0:35
+
0:28
586879%64.480.19
94.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn, Toder, Nikulin
-
+6
4:16
-3
4:56
-
+3
3:55
+
3:13
-1
4:12
-3
2:44
-
+
0:27
+
0:11
590364%64.230.19
95.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seredkin, Kireev
-
+3
4:32
-
-
+1
2:16
+
4:47
-
-
-
+1
1:24
+
1:06
594850%63.980.19
96.
Far Eastern FU 1: Larkina, Sporyshev, Chistyakova
-
+12
1:45
-10
4:57
-
+
1:16
+2
2:52
-
-
-
+9
1:39
+3
0:28
5100383%63.740.19
97.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL #1: Solovev, Gribanov, Petrochenko
-
-8
3:58
-5
4:38
-
+4
1:10
+2
1:22
-
-1
4:51
-
+
0:22
+
0:21
431760%50.800.14
98.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 3: Karagulyan, Ioanisyan, Hovsepyan
-
+2
2:35
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-2
3:34
+
0:33
+
0:22
436433%50.610.17
99.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 4: Anurin, Mukhametov, Dobrykh
-
-5
3:07
-1
4:57
-
+
1:33
+1
2:14
-
-4
4:50
-
+
0:51
+1
0:55
437433%50.420.14
100.
SCH_Minsk 2: Klimansky, Drozdov, Blazhko
-
-6
4:57
-4
3:38
-
+
1:18
+2
3:54
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:22
439133%50.230.14
101.
Vilnius U MIFas: Dulko, Karpavicius, Azanovas
-
-6
4:44
-
-
+
2:13
+
3:24
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+1
0:12
442133%50.040.14
102.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
-
-6
2:23
-
-
+3
1:19
+1
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:23
444250%49.850.14
103.
taganrog13
-
-4
2:34
-
-
+4
2:34
+2
2:18
-
-1
0:35
-
+
0:16
+
0:22
445260%49.670.14
104.
Latvian U undefined: Eglajs, Znotins, Fridrihsons
-
-1
2:49
-
-
+
1:57
+1
2:19
-
-3
3:51
-
+
1:43
+1
1:31
449233%49.480.14
105.
Vilnius U Segmentation Bielskij, Maconko, Kotusev
-
-9
4:56
-3
4:59
-
+
2:53
+
3:44
-
-
-
+
1:16
+
0:51
45260%49.300.14
106.
Latvian U Imanta: Visnevskis, Niedra
-
-18
3:20
+3
3:33
-
+2
2:42
-7
4:28
-
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:39
454355%49.120.20
107.
MSU Tashkent #5: Markeev, Kan, Atahodjaev
-
+7
3:29
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
-
-
+
0:43
+
0:29
456163%48.940.19
108.
Perm SU #1: Istomin_Yu, Khatypov, Shakirov
-
-3
1:35
-
-
+4
2:39
+1
3:02
-
-8
4:23
-
+2
0:37
+
0:42
456263%48.760.14
109.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri, Khinchakadze, Tsakadze
-
+3
2:22
-
-
-4
4:16
+
2:50
-
-
-
+5
1:18
+
0:25
457766%48.580.19
110.
SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 11 1: Barbot'ko, Gorbacheva, Chekanov
-
+7
2:40
-
-
+2
2:50
-2
3:53
-
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:33
459169%48.410.17
111.
KhNUE #3 OSP: Voitenko, Dorokhov, Ivanenko
-
-6
1:47
-
-
+
4:52
+1
3:52
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:43
462720%48.230.14
112.
Tbilisi SU #4: Khunjgurua, Tavtetrishvili
-
+5
3:06
-
-
+3
3:28
-1
4:18
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+1
0:18
464971%48.060.17
113.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 9: Maslov, Ugarov
-
-5
3:53
+1
2:26
-
-
+6
3:14
-
-
-
+1
0:47
+1
1:22
465069%47.890.22
114.
Perm SU #9: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-
-5
4:41
-3
4:46
-
+
3:50
-3
4:19
+2
3:02
-
-
+1
2:34
+
0:41
466842%47.710.28
115.
Perm HSE #2: Chuprikov, Vursalov
-
-6
3:01
+7
3:55
-
+4
2:19
-
-
-3
4:21
-
+
1:08
+
0:25
468973%47.540.20
116.
Yaroslavl SU #5: Klensky, Grableva
-
+7
4:28
-
-
+3
2:22
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
+
1:05
475871%47.380.17
117.
Baku MSU4: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov
-
+5
4:47
+7
3:25
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
+
0:28
+
0:06
476875%47.210.24
118.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
-
-6
4:51
-
-
+12
3:21
+1
4:03
-
-
-
+
1:09
+2
0:16
483078%47.040.14
119.
SCH_Mozyr #4: Lipskiy, Bobr, Pakalnishkis
-1
3:42
-12
2:52
-
-
+3
4:37
+12
3:19
-
-
-
+
0:30
+2
0:12
485980%46.880.14
120.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili
-
+3
4:46
-
-
+5
4:23
-
-
-
-
+2
1:29
+
0:46
488671%46.710.17
121.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 13: Volkov, Lipatov, Topolskiy
-
+7
4:59
-3
4:26
-
+4
4:20
-3
4:55
-
-2
2:57
-
+1
1:11
+3
0:48
497978%46.550.17
122.
SCH_Gomel Avatar: Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko
-
-1
4:52
-
-
+4
4:07
+5
4:47
-
-
-
+7
3:57
+
1:04
4115680%46.390.14
123.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius
-
-7
3:14
+
3:18
-
-1
2:16
-3
1:27
-
-1
4:42
-
+1
0:54
+1
0:19
331240%34.670.19
124.
MSU Tashkent #7: Abdel Madjid A., Abdel Madjid N., Deineka
-
-6
4:14
-
-
-2
4:51
+1
3:28
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
0:52
333940%34.550.11
125.
Vilnius U RAx: Varnaitis, Samerdokas, Valiunas
-
-7
2:54
-5
4:49
-
+
2:22
-
-
-2
1:11
-
+
1:46
+
1:31
33400%34.430.09
126.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 11: Kibel, Shkitin, Osipov
-
-3
2:19
-1
4:59
-
+
3:15
-5
4:35
-
-
-
+
1:02
+2
0:44
334140%34.320.09
127.
South Ural SU 5: Petrova, Mit'kin
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-2
3:46
-
-
-
+1
1:26
+1
1:04
334650%34.200.15
128.
Belarusian SUIR #11: Litvin, Naganov, Marchenkov
-
-5
4:15
-
-
+2
3:14
-
-
-4
4:23
-
+1
0:46
+2
0:25
336762%34.080.09
129.
SCH_Donetsk OZSh: Chernovol, Kupchenko
-
-8
1:40
-8
4:14
-
-2
4:46
+4
2:59
-
-
-
+1
0:44
+1
0:24
336866%33.970.11
130.
Tbilisi STU 2: Dzneladze, Putkaradze
-
-6
4:35
-
-
+2
3:22
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
+
0:49
337340%33.850.09
131.
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko
-
-2
1:28
-3
3:42
-
-
+
2:08
-
-
-
+1
0:57
+3
1:59
338657%33.740.11
132.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Atabegashvili, Kupatadze, Makatsaria
-
-3
4:56
-
-
+1
3:31
-
-
-
-
+1
1:40
+
0:44
339640%33.620.09
133.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-4
4:37
-
-
+
3:31
-1
4:58
-
-
-
+1
1:53
+
1:19
342425%33.510.09
134.
fareast15
-
-7
4:49
-
-
+1
2:37
-
-
-
-
+1
1:32
+2
2:03
345357%33.400.09
135.
Grodno SU #3: Khomchyk ,Bandarenka , Piatrova
-
-5
2:45
-
-
-1
3:56
+3
4:44
-
-
-
+
1:08
+1
0:46
347857%33.290.11
136.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Kikolashvili
-
-
-
-
+2
3:30
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+2
2:41
+1
0:46
351862%33.180.09
137.
baku06
-
+4
2:43
-
-
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
+1
2:34
+1
1:30
352966%33.070.15
138.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 8: Mikhailov, Voronkova, Lisitsin
-
-2
2:16
-
-
+5
4:00
-4
4:24
-
-
-
+
2:11
+1
0:44
353566%32.960.09
139.
MSU Tashkent #15: Bogomolov, Sablin, Usmonov
-
-9
3:51
-
-
-
+1
4:48
-
-
-
+2
2:56
+
0:40
356550%32.850.11
140.
nkamsk02
-
-
-
-
+3
3:33
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:36
+1
2:02
357257%32.750.09
141.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 10: Nugaev, Remnev, Pervukhin
-
-2
2:56
-3
3:22
-
+2
3:58
-2
4:03
-
-
-
+2
2:45
+
1:59
360357%32.640.09
142.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1: Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
+3
3:02
+1
2:21
361657%32.530.11
143.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 7: Borisov, Bazhanov, Tretyakov
-
-2
1:30
-
-
+3
4:46
-
-
-
-
+1
4:24
+1
1:02
371262%32.430.09
144.
SCH_Mozyr #6: Homutovskiy, Aksenik, Baburin
-
-11
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
+1
0:20
29633%21.550.02
145.
SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team: Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+1
0:26
29733%21.480.02
146.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Doroshev, Maluk
-
-3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
+1
0:35
214033%21.410.02
147.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 6: Pankova, Utkina, Pugach
-
-2
1:37
-
-
-3
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
+
1:32
21470%21.340.02
148.
MSU Tashkent #12: Gulamov, Jamolov, Uzakov
-
-7
3:13
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
+1
0:39
216150%21.270.02
149.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4: Gevorgyan, Qosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
+1
0:50
216450%21.210.02
150.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 12: Yudovich, Zarypov, Tsepilova
-
-6
4:43
-1
3:30
-
-
-8
4:57
-
-
-
+1
1:51
+
0:46
217733%21.140.02
151.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 3: Rud'ko, Yaglamunov, Chesnokov
-
-1
1:50
-1
3:32
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
1:18
21780%21.070.02
152.
Izhevsk STU #4: Akkuzin, Kreknin, Uferev
-
-4
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+
1:11
21840%21.010.02
153.
Latvian U MI: Romanovskis, Vanaga
-
-7
1:59
-
-
-9
4:50
-
-
-4
3:33
-
+4
1:10
+
1:15
222566%20.940.02
154.
Tbilisi SANGU 3: Khvedeliani
-
-9
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:20
+
0:48
222850%20.880.02
155.
Novosibirsk SU 3.14: Dibert, Romanchenko, Melnikov
-
-3
2:29
-
-
-
-8
3:46
-2
3:45
-
-
+2
1:18
+2
1:20
223866%20.810.02
156.
SCH_Chelyabinsk 102 1: Biryukov, Koshanskiy, Cherkasov
-
-5
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:29
+
0:37
224675%20.750.02
157.
Taurida NU Zroom: Shapovalova, Sergeev, Sergeev
-
-2
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
+4
1:13
225166%20.680.02
158.
MSU Tashkent #16: Gladishev, Martinov, Kapkaev
-
-4
3:30
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+3
2:09
+
1:29
227860%20.620.02
159.
Latvian U B2C: Jekovics
-
-6
4:39
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
+2
4:00
+
0:29
231050%20.550.02
160.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+1
2:58
+2
2:56
241560%20.490.02
161.
KhNUE #2 Scope++: Tkach, Trush, Podvorna
-
-8
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:46
+6
2:11
241875%20.430.02
162.
Perm HSE: Trapeznikov
-
-1
3:48
-2
4:28
-
-3
4:23
-
-
-
-
+3
3:25
+1
3:37
250266%20.370.02
163.
MSU Tashkent #13: Ushakova, Suyarov, Tulaboev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
+1
0:43
16350%10.150.01
164.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-7: Gatsukov, Holupko, Gribanov_T.
-
-6
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:51
-10
2:05
+5
0:52
115283%10.120.01
165.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-6: Rusakov, Litvinov, Korobeinikov
-
-4
4:36
-
-
-5
3:05
-6
4:03
-
-
-
-6
4:57
+3
1:37
115775%10.090.01
166.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 5: Gusev, Kabanov, Roydman
-2
3:59
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-1
3:30
-
-
-
-2
1:32
+2
4:09
128966%10.060.01
167.
Vilnius U Piece of Pi: Spiridonovas, Plesnys, Namajunas
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:39
129950%10.030.01
168.
South Ural SU 7: Godovanyuk, Mazhitov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:59
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:26819343163233322126181933202693471
Accepted:8
(30%)
101
(12%)
81
(23%)
0
(0%)
131
(40%)
118
(35%)
27
(12%)
31
(5%)
11
(5%)
163
(50%)
168
(62%)
839
(24%)
Dirt:4
(33%)
359
(78%)
173
(68%)
0
(0%)
155
(54%)
137
(53%)
64
(70%)
219
(87%)
29
(72%)
130
(44%)
101
(37%)
1371
(62%)
Wrong Answers:18
(69%)
692
(84%)
232
(67%)
16
(100%)
163
(50%)
203
(61%)
157
(74%)
537
(86%)
161
(83%)
134
(41%)
87
(32%)
2400
(69%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
9
(2%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
2
(0%)
19
(8%)
15
(2%)
17
(8%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
74
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
25
(3%)
20
(5%)
0
(0%)
25
(7%)
8
(2%)
5
(2%)
19
(3%)
3
(1%)
15
(4%)
14
(5%)
134
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
11
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)