Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 03:59:06, MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev, problem B
Last Submit: 03:59:55, Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan, problem L

PlaceTeam nameA
0/258
B
3/52
C
0/36
D
3/8
E
24/170
J
126/218
K
125/359
L
59/209
M
98/293
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NTU Kharkiv PI iddqd: Bichurin, Lisichkin, Yakovlev
-2
1:56
-
-1
3:58
+
3:31
+5
3:06
+
0:11
+
0:07
+
0:52
+
0:20
659045%200.000.47
2.
Taganrog TI of SFU: Oleynikov, Yakutina, Bugaev
-
+6
3:50
-2
3:13
-
+
0:59
+2
0:23
+1
0:24
+2
1:35
+
0:38
669264%198.530.47
3.
MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev
-1
2:21
+5
3:59
-
-
+
1:55
+
0:49
+
0:55
+
1:29
+2
1:02
675153%197.080.47
4.
Izhevsk STU Ruslan: Gatin
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
+
0:11
+
0:18
+
1:04
+
0:37
52300%163.040.36
5.
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
-5
2:23
-6
3:55
-2
1:15
-
+1
1:55
+
0:06
+
0:15
+
1:27
+
0:41
528616%161.870.36
6.
Sevastopol BSB of MSU MSUSB2: Kazakov, Pyshnograev, Popov
-
-
-1
3:49
-
+
1:41
+
0:54
+1
0:29
+
1:18
+
0:50
533316%160.710.36
7.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Tyapkin
-
-1
3:25
-
-
+
2:19
+
0:26
+
0:11
+
1:56
+
0:46
53390%159.570.36
8.
Novosibirsk STU 2: Kuznetcov, Shatrov, Shtanko
-
-
-2
3:49
+1
2:41
-3
3:50
+
0:13
+
0:23
+
1:21
+1
0:45
536428%158.450.40
9.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
-
-3
3:58
-
-
+1
1:43
+
0:52
+1
0:36
+
1:06
+
1:53
541228%157.340.36
10.
Altai STU #2: Boychenko, Kazantsev
-4
0:30
-
-
-
+3
1:53
+
0:19
+
0:10
+2
1:24
+
1:57
544550%156.250.36
11.
Saratov SU #8: Chumachenko, Konovalov, Ivanov
-7
2:02
-9
3:58
-
-
+
2:43
+
0:07
+1
0:23
+
3:08
+1
0:55
547928%155.170.36
12.
Sevatopol NTU T-72: Zhilin, Seleznev
-1
1:03
-
-1
3:50
-
+1
3:14
+
0:34
+
0:18
+1
2:29
+
0:46
548328%154.110.36
13.
nnovg01
-
-
-
-
+2
3:40
+
0:32
+
0:21
+
1:48
+2
1:13
553644%153.060.36
14.
Pomor SU Anna: Zabolotskaya
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
+
1:08
+1
0:47
+
2:53
+
0:33
554816%152.030.36
15.
Donetsk NTU Silicious_Men: Toder, Yanushkevich, Grankovsky
-
-
-2
3:58
-
+4
3:21
+
0:26
+
0:17
+1
2:48
+
0:49
556350%151.010.36
16.
NTUU KPI circumflex: Andreev, Kovalenko, Pukalsky
-
-
-2
3:58
-
+6
3:43
+1
0:25
+
0:15
+
1:38
+1
0:55
557861%150.000.36
17.
Dnepropetrovsk NU DNU2: Hizha, Magas, Timashov
-
-
-
-
+3
3:44
+
0:38
+
0:18
+2
3:01
+
0:34
559850%149.010.36
18.
SCH_Minsk Gymn29 #1: Sokol, Safonenko, Klimanskiy
-
-2
3:58
-
-
+1
1:48
+1
0:14
+1
0:31
+6
3:22
+2
0:54
563068%148.030.36
19.
IITU 03: Zhumazhanov, Mustafina, Kayranbay
-
-
-
-
+1
2:33
+
0:28
+2
0:31
+2
3:11
+3
1:44
567061%147.060.36
20.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-9
3:51
-
-
-
+5
2:28
+
0:36
+
0:40
+2
2:56
+3
1:26
568866%146.100.36
21.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
-
+1
1:49
-
-
-
+
1:57
+1
2:13
+
3:06
+
2:32
573828%145.160.40
22.
SCH_Novgorod: Akin'shchikov, Mikhaylov, Dmitriev
-1
3:08
-2
3:46
-
-1
3:59
+2
3:03
+
1:12
+7
1:37
+1
1:45
+1
1:17
575668%144.230.36
23.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Borodavkin
-12
1:01
-
-
-
+8
3:29
+
0:31
+2
0:45
+1
2:35
+2
1:28
579172%143.310.36
24.
Tomsk SU #2: Afanas'ev, Sorokin, Tsvetkov
-
-
-
-
-2
2:03
+
0:22
+
0:12
+
1:07
+
0:42
41450%113.920.25
25.
Altai SU Mix: Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kirlitsa
-1
0:07
-
-
-
-3
3:51
+
0:13
+
0:20
+
1:27
+
0:58
41790%113.210.25
26.
Vyatka SU #2: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
-
-
-
-
-3
3:50
+
0:26
+2
0:20
+
1:17
+
0:52
421633%112.500.25
27.
MSU Tashkent #2: Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
-
-3
3:52
-
-
+1
0:24
+
0:40
+
1:45
+
1:04
425520%111.800.25
28.
Mutnyj Glaz [ex-MSU]: Ermolov, Gusev
-
-6
3:55
-
-
+1
2:38
+
0:17
+
0:25
-2
3:24
+
0:41
426220%111.110.31
29.
donetsk13
-3
3:04
-
-
-
-3
3:38
+
0:32
+
0:42
+1
1:43
+
1:04
426320%110.430.25
30.
SU of Informatics and AI CUBE: Naukovich, Chirka, Akchurin
-
-
-2
1:22
-
-5
3:49
+1
0:29
+1
0:15
+1
1:54
+
0:45
426442%109.760.25
31.
Vyatka SU #3: Akhmetova, Burov, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:44
+
0:54
+
0:50
+
1:37
+
1:12
42730%109.090.25
32.
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-
-
-
-
-2
2:41
+2
0:35
+2
0:45
+
1:28
+1
0:59
432955%108.430.25
33.
Yerevan RAU3: Gevorgyan, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
-5
3:44
+
0:12
+
0:13
+2
1:45
+5
1:11
434463%107.780.25
34.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Proshlyakov
-2
2:12
-
-
-
-
+2
0:36
+
0:37
+
1:27
+3
1:29
435155%107.140.25
35.
dolgopr21
-2
0:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:48
+
2:55
+
1:39
43610%106.510.25
36.
Sevastopol NU of NE U235_snil-it #1: Peshkurov, Zobnin
-10
3:58
-
-
-
-3
3:40
+
0:45
+2
0:25
+2
2:32
+1
0:52
437655%105.880.25
37.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
+1
0:33
+
0:50
+1
2:18
+1
1:35
437842%105.260.25
38.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRo: Petrashko, Roschin
-2
1:08
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
+
0:01
+
2:50
+2
2:38
438133%104.650.25
39.
SCH_Vitebsk RSR: Surogatov, Rodik
-16
2:59
-
-
-
-2
2:52
+
0:32
+
0:23
+
2:00
+4
2:10
438650%104.050.25
40.
SCH_Kharkiv X-factor: Mikityansky, Zhernov, Eze
-6
3:59
-
-
-
-1
3:59
+1
0:48
+
0:45
+3
2:37
+
1:10
440250%103.450.25
41.
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+
0:22
+2
3:05
+
1:21
441342%102.860.25
42.
Kharkiv NU RGB: Nad', Stebaev, Yarko
-5
3:59
-
-
-
-1
2:25
+
0:24
+
0:22
+2
3:02
+2
1:47
441750%102.270.25
43.
Priazovye STU: Galaktionov, Volodin, Chernov
-2
0:14
-
-
-
+
3:02
+
1:03
+1
1:09
-2
3:57
+
1:57
445320%101.690.31
44.
Moscow AI #13: Ridley, Zhigireva
-
-4
3:56
-6
1:52
-
-
+2
0:31
+
0:45
+
2:04
+1
3:13
445442%101.120.25
45.
Almaty IITU 2: Seytkozhaev, Kurmangaliev
-15
3:23
-
-
-
+
2:26
+1
0:49
+2
0:44
-8
3:50
+2
2:01
446255%100.560.31
46.
Izhevsk STU #2: Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
-
-
-2
3:17
+1
1:13
+3
1:29
+
1:52
+3
1:06
448263%100.000.25
47.
Tbilisi G2: Peikrishvili, Begiashvili
-
-
-
-
-5
3:56
+
0:23
+2
1:04
+1
3:26
+1
2:00
449450%99.450.25
48.
Donetsk NU Physics_KT: Fedorov, Surovsky, Kovalev
-4
3:57
-
-
-
-5
3:52
+
0:42
+1
0:20
+5
3:37
+2
1:21
452266%98.900.25
49.
Sumy SU Team 3: Kozlov, Pidkuyko, Marchenko
-13
3:41
-
-
-
-7
3:13
+
0:35
+3
0:22
+
3:58
+5
1:13
452966%98.360.25
50.
Izhevsk STU #6: Bannikov, Lyamin, Egorov
-9
1:35
-
-
-
-
+1
0:23
+
0:32
+4
3:32
+2
2:11
453963%97.830.25
51.
Zaporizzhya S Eng A ZSEA_TEAM: Vasiliev, Lipay, Politayev
-4
2:58
-
-5
1:04
-
-3
3:56
+
0:59
+4
0:43
+
2:52
+2
2:32
454860%97.300.25
52.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov
-
-
-
-
-4
3:59
+2
1:14
+2
1:51
+1
3:09
+
1:25
456055%96.770.25
53.
Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team: Kokaia
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
+
1:28
+
3:32
+1
2:20
456320%96.260.25
54.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Likholaj, Nalench, Saraev
-
-
-
-
-3
3:32
+
1:21
+2
0:32
+4
3:38
+
1:55
456860%95.740.25
55.
Novosibirsk SU #9: Bobrenok, Seredkin
-
-
-
-
-3
3:34
+1
1:33
+
0:45
+8
3:11
+
1:16
458769%95.240.25
56.
OrelSTU 3: Dobrikov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
+1
1:32
+
3:49
+2
3:02
466342%94.740.25
57.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Belova, Chernov, Yanog'yan
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:33
+
0:59
+6
3:49
+
2:04
468769%94.240.25
58.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-26
3:55
-
-
-
-
+1
1:36
+
1:39
+1
3:31
+6
2:40
472966%93.750.25
59.
Kharkiv AI Beginners: Milashenko, Lappo, Razbakov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
+10
1:47
+4
3:36
+1
1:36
478278%93.260.25
60.
Donetsk NU MathFac: Gruver, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
-20
3:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:18
-8
3:57
+2
0:51
313240%69.590.14
61.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
+
0:36
-6
3:59
+
1:08
315125%69.230.14
62.
Sevastopol NTU Zeros_and_ones: Kuzmenko, Zhelenkov, Gritsenko
-1
1:28
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:41
-2
3:48
+1
1:10
317825%68.880.14
63.
Yerevan RAU 6: Gevorgyan, Davtian, Azizbekyan
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
+2
0:33
-4
3:59
+1
1:28
318850%68.530.14
64.
Lipetsk SU LSPU: Fam_Dyk_Ziam, Ngujen_D_T, Ngujen_Kim_Vy
-5
1:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
+
0:53
-4
3:34
+
1:48
32050%68.180.14
65.
Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:37
-
+2
1:26
321340%67.840.14
66.
Pomor SU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov
-2
3:01
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
+3
0:49
-4
3:56
+
1:41
323250%67.500.14
67.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+3
0:52
-6
3:52
+
1:40
324850%67.160.14
68.
SCH_SPb_FML_239: Stepanov, Verkhovykh, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:35
+
1:22
+2
0:49
-
+
2:00
329240%66.830.14
69.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Аzizova, Volkov, Saprykin
-
-1
3:04
-
-
-1
3:31
+2
1:16
+2
0:37
-4
3:20
+2
1:13
330766%66.500.14
70.
donetsk12
-2
2:39
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
+1
1:14
-
+1
2:24
331640%66.180.14
71.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-5
2:32
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+1
0:34
-1
3:56
+3
3:11
331957%65.850.14
72.
Cherkasy NU PorublyovTeam: Porublyov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
+1
1:08
-3
2:45
+1
2:13
332440%65.530.14
73.
Tbilisi SU #9: Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
+1
0:45
-
+
3:08
333025%65.220.14
74.
Poltava NTU Writers: Datsiy, Kozlov, Emets
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:17
+4
0:41
-9
3:59
+
1:57
333662%64.900.14
75.
Altai STU #4: Malakhov
-4
1:55
-
-
-
-1
3:11
+
1:32
+3
0:35
-
+2
1:50
333862%64.590.14
76.
Baku MSU 2: Alizade, Kazimi, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
+3
1:12
-
+
2:34
334857%64.290.14
77.
SCH_Lipetsk FV: Fedoseev, Kokorev, Batrakov
-2
0:52
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+
1:35
-1
2:18
+
2:54
33490%63.980.14
78.
Lviv NU Karpaty: Kost', Demchuk, Kozak
-
-
-4
2:39
-
-3
3:53
+
1:06
+1
0:32
-
+4
2:45
336462%63.680.14
79.
Moscow AI #10: Glukhov, Morozov
-6
3:55
-
-
-
-
+3
1:10
+
2:05
-
+
1:51
336750%63.380.14
80.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:45
+1
1:30
+
3:19
-
337640%63.080.24
81.
Strategy Institute of Business: Kiseleva, Shherbina, Lunev
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:25
+2
0:57
-1
3:56
+1
3:24
338762%62.790.14
82.
Tbilisi SU #8: Odishelashvili, Chubinidze, Lobiladze
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+2
1:26
-
+3
2:38
339062%62.500.14
83.
Baku MSU 1: Kemyakov, Tagiyev
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:40
+
0:53
-
+3
3:17
339162%62.210.14
84.
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
-
-1
3:45
-
-
-
+1
0:49
+
1:44
-
+3
2:49
340357%61.930.14
85.
SCH_Vitebsk LapKra: Kraev, Lapenkov
-6
1:41
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
+2
1:01
-2
3:12
+3
2:02
340570%61.640.14
86.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:54
+1
0:29
-
+3
3:22
340666%61.360.14
87.
donetsk09
-
-
-
-
-1
3:55
+2
1:10
+
0:44
-4
2:55
+3
3:13
340862%61.090.14
88.
North Ossetian SU AtaMan: Guev, Kotets, Makarenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
+4
0:45
-2
3:16
+2
2:24
341166%60.810.14
89.
MSU Tashkent Drunk: An, Ashirmatov, Muhitdinov
-2
3:39
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
+
1:04
-
+6
2:41
342170%60.540.14
90.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-3
0:47
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
+
1:34
+1
3:57
-
344740%60.270.24
91.
Zhitomir SU: Maystrenko, Stolyarchuk, Veselska
-
-
-
-
-1
2:36
+
1:53
+3
1:06
-2
3:59
+2
2:58
345962%60.000.14
92.
Tbilisi SU #4: Shavgulidze
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:10
+3
1:09
-
+
3:21
348170%59.730.14
93.
Sumy SPU: Pavlenko, Gerasimov, Shpota
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:23
+2
3:03
-
+1
2:25
351362%59.470.14
94.
Poltava U of Trade and Economy PUET: Burmus, Maksimenko, Klimenko
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:08
+6
2:37
-1
3:59
+
2:01
352666%59.210.14
95.
Moscow SU MM&VMK: Belyakov, Kosmodem'yanskij, Startsev
-3
0:21
-
-2
2:01
-
-
+
2:12
+2
2:35
+1
3:33
-
356250%58.950.24
96.
Zhitomir SU: Zhukovsky
-1
3:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+3
3:31
-
+4
2:42
356570%58.700.14
97.
Yerevan RAU 10: Papayan
-1
0:32
-
-
-
-3
1:30
+
1:30
+4
1:59
-
+4
3:42
359272%58.440.14
98.
Moscow PEI Second: Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:46
+3
3:03
-
+1
3:24
371462%58.190.14
99.
Volyn NU Team: Karpevich, Yanyuk, Sirotyuk
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:20
-
-4
3:11
2460%38.630.08
100.
Tbilisi SU #5: Latsoshvili
-2
0:09
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:21
-
-5
2:29
2560%38.460.08
101.
Ternopil NTU TNTU: Brunets, Vitruk, Orlov
-
-
-
-
-6
3:46
+
0:29
+1
0:15
-4
3:20
-3
2:52
26433%38.300.08
102.
SCH_Vitebsk Can3: Petrushenko, Marchukevich
-1
0:05
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
+1
0:20
-
-4
1:40
27033%38.140.08
103.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili Sandro, Sakevarashvili Archili
-
-1
3:33
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:55
-
-3
3:39
2870%37.970.08
104.
Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam: Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:58
-
-2
3:57
2940%37.820.08
105.
SCH_Orel 1: Kizilov, Kos'kin, Kulikov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
+1
0:25
-
-8
3:59
212050%37.660.08
106.
Tbilisi SU #10: Khunjgurua, Arabuli
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+1
0:53
-
-1
2:40
215850%37.500.08
107.
Tbilisi SANGU 5:Kupatadze Nana, Atabegashvili Ivane, Makatsaria Nino
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+2
1:26
-
-2
2:53
216150%37.340.08
108.
MD: MakarenkoM
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
+
1:07
-
-1
3:23
21630%37.190.08
109.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:51
+
1:24
-
-2
3:45
221533%37.040.08
110.
Ternopil N Econ U FCIT: Machula, Pavlov, Shklyarenko
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
+2
1:25
-
-3
2:28
221760%36.890.08
111.
Vilnius U Labas: Labanauskis, Maksimavicius, Valskis
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
+
1:44
+
2:05
-
-2
3:58
22290%36.730.08
112.
Odesa NPU JPJ: Okhrimenko, Ilyin, Sytchev
-
-
-
-
-4
3:39
+
1:03
-7
3:00
-
+2
2:55
227850%36.590.18
113.
Baku MSU 4: Veliyev
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+7
1:54
-
-1
3:57
230777%36.440.08
114.
Tbilisi MarKo: Darchiashvili, Muradovi
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:01
+
1:42
-
-
232350%36.290.08
115.
SCH_Lipetsk CodeVision: Belikov, Maslova, Pishikina
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:09
+1
2:19
-
-3
3:56
232960%36.140.08
116.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Epifanova, Skorjukina, Timshin
-
-1
3:14
-1
2:06
-
-
+2
3:30
+2
0:38
-
-2
3:50
232966%36.000.08
117.
SCH_Berdichev SS17: Moskalchuk_A, Moskalchuk_M, Kolyanovsky
-10
1:25
-
-
-
-
+5
2:26
+1
1:05
-
-7
3:56
233275%35.860.08
118.
Yerevan RAU 9: Agayan, Yovhannisyan, Tumanyan
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:11
+3
1:49
-
-
234171%35.710.08
119.
SCH_Lipetsk Gerz: Kurdjukova_A, Kurdjukova_S, Vasenko
-1
3:13
-
-
-
-
+1
2:39
-3
2:42
-
+
2:52
235233%35.570.18
120.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
+1
2:34
-
-1
3:24
236533%35.430.08
121.
Kovrov STA RedEyas: Fomin, Solovyev, Kurganov
-
-
-
-
-5
3:48
+2
1:09
+8
1:46
-
-7
3:50
237583%35.290.08
122.
SCH_Lipetsk KKT: Kasakov, Kuchinskij, Torshin
-13
3:56
-
-
-
-
+3
2:41
-2
2:04
-
+
2:55
239760%35.160.18
123.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RIPKRO VIA: Trofimtseva, Kayschauri, Dreev
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:31
+1
2:31
-
-
244366%35.020.08
124.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze Vato, Machaidze Elene
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
+7
3:29
-
-2
3:59
249277%34.880.08
125.
SCH_Lipetsk THandle: Inozemtsev, Goremykin
-4
3:55
-
-
-
-
+7
2:35
+11
2:59
-
-2
3:38
269490%34.750.08
126.
Altai STU #5: Krayushkin, Kronberg, Myagkov
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
-
+
1:20
-
-2
2:33
1800%17.310.08
127.
SCH_Vitebsk SPI: Isachenko, Stabrovski
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:30
-
-1
1:00
117050%17.240.08
128.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
-
-
-
+3
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
121375%17.180.98
129.
Nikolaev NU Informatics: Shemyakin, Zhelo, Khamichuk
-
-
-
-
-1
1:09
+
3:35
-6
3:54
-
-2
3:13
12150%17.110.07
130.
Grodno SU 6: Gazarau, Ruzma, Predko
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:45
+2
3:24
-
-
124466%17.050.08
131-136.
Vinnytsia NAU: Pivtorak, Rud', Prilutsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
3:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-136.
Krim EPU II: Yunusov, Abdulminova, Cherkezov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-8
2:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-136.
Lviv Banking U Cybernetics: Fedyu, Gladka, Rublyov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:50
-7
3:01
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-136.
Krim EPU I: Islyamov, Izmailova, Memetova
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:36
-7
3:32
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-136.
riga15
-2
3:57
-
-
-
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-136.
Ternopil NEU: Pigovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:258523681702183592092931603
Accepted:0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(37%)
24
(14%)
126
(57%)
125
(34%)
59
(28%)
98
(33%)
438
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
12
(80%)
0
(0%)
4
(57%)
44
(64%)
87
(40%)
174
(58%)
70
(54%)
125
(56%)
516
(54%)
Wrong Answers:218
(84%)
42
(80%)
30
(83%)
2
(25%)
126
(74%)
81
(37%)
211
(58%)
146
(69%)
183
(62%)
1039
(64%)
Time Limits:11
(4%)
2
(3%)
2
(5%)
2
(25%)
9
(5%)
3
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(1%)
Run-Time Errors:12
(4%)
2
(3%)
3
(8%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
7
(3%)
9
(2%)
4
(1%)
12
(4%)
53
(3%)
Presentation Errors:17
(6%)
3
(5%)
1
(2%)
1
(12%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
13
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
39
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)