Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 05:12:32, ITMO University 9 (Бураков, Трофимов, Шкарупин), problem 12
Last Submit: 05:14:58, ITMO University 2 (Белоногов, Збань, Подтёлкин), problem 7

PlaceTeam name1
191/459
2
196/419
3
59/242
4
79/363
5
110/356
6
113/1424
7
4/60
8
141/492
9
147/280
10
22/120
11
251/726
12
89/107
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Past Glory : Minaiev, Korotkevich, Vasiliev
+
0:24
+
0:10
+
1:00
+
1:19
+
0:40
+
0:15
+
3:56
+
0:20
+
0:44
+1
2:24
+
0:13
+
1:23
127947%200.000.62
2.
Shanghai JTU Dreadnought : Haobin NI, Yanpei LIU, Wenhan HUANG
+
0:39
+
0:23
+
1:33
+1
1:57
+
1:10
+1
0:53
+
4:45
+
0:12
+
0:30
+1
4:01
+
0:05
+
1:50
12114420%199.340.62
3.
Moscow IPT: Ababahalamaha (Дмитриев, Бабанин, Останин)
+
0:43
+
0:30
+
2:03
+1
1:35
+
1:27
+1
0:24
+3
5:12
+
0:38
+
1:07
+1
3:46
+1
0:31
+
2:23
12136436%198.690.62
4.
ITMO University 2 (Белоногов, Збань, Подтёлкин)
+
0:35
+
0:45
+1
1:18
+
0:27
+
1:15
+1
1:07
-2
5:14
+1
0:15
+
1:44
+1
3:18
+
0:04
+
1:51
1184626%181.540.58
5.
Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyy
+
0:53
+
0:19
+
1:38
+
1:28
+
1:56
+
0:39
-11
4:59
+
0:31
+
0:35
+2
3:50
+
0:05
+
2:15
1189415%180.940.58
6.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Ахмедов, Шлюнкин)
+
0:25
+
0:35
+
1:18
+
1:31
+1
1:50
+
1:08
-1
4:53
+
0:14
+
0:51
+1
3:45
+
0:04
+
3:25
1195015%180.360.58
7.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Меркурьев, Сивухин, Данилюк)
+
0:08
+1
0:43
+1
2:29
+
0:57
+
1:10
+
0:50
-6
5:12
+1
0:30
+
0:47
+1
3:28
+
0:14
+1
3:02
1196231%179.770.58
8.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Смирнов, Семенов, Жук)
+1
0:28
+
0:39
+
2:15
+2
1:55
+1
1:27
+
0:14
-1
4:32
+
0:52
+
1:24
+
3:40
+
0:05
+
2:28
11101226%179.190.58
9.
ext26 : Dmytro Soboliev, Alexander Milanin
+
0:25
+3
0:37
+1
2:52
+1
2:38
+
1:16
+
0:51
-3
4:59
+
0:16
+
1:01
+3
2:18
+
0:06
+
1:52
11101642%178.620.58
10.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Artem Rakhov
+
0:49
+
0:26
+
3:18
+
2:05
+
0:41
+1
2:21
-3
4:38
+
2:17
+
0:15
+1
1:23
+
1:10
+
1:52
11104315%178.040.58
11.
Moscow SU: SG (Шаповалов, Мокин, Дубинин)
+
0:36
+
1:05
+1
3:14
+
1:22
+
1:41
+
0:43
+1
4:50
+
0:51
+
0:10
-2
4:36
+
0:16
+
2:30
11108115%177.480.59
12.
japan00 :
+
2:00
+
0:45
+
1:34
+
1:46
+
2:15
+
1:07
-
+
0:45
+
1:01
+2
4:20
+
0:30
+
3:04
11119315%176.910.58
13.
KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo, Ihnatenko Dmytro
+1
0:39
+
0:25
+1
2:01
+2
2:31
+
1:02
+
0:38
-
+
0:46
+
0:15
+2
4:50
+
0:20
+3
3:22
11119445%176.350.58
14.
Moscow 04 : Vorob'ev, Permin
+
0:21
+
0:43
+
2:30
+
2:50
+
1:37
+
0:56
-
+
1:17
+
1:08
+1
4:57
+
0:06
+
3:22
1112118%175.790.58
15.
SPb SU: Base (Гордеев, Пышкин, Ершов)
+
0:21
+1
0:46
+2
2:42
+
1:12
+
1:35
+1
1:06
-
+
0:45
+
1:19
+3
4:19
+
0:08
+
3:34
11121138%175.240.58
16.
ITMO University 1: AdamTashchiTCO (Смыкалов, Бардашевич, Ковшаров)
+
0:22
+3
1:08
+5
3:27
+
1:04
+1
1:55
+1
0:39
-16
4:58
+
0:36
+
0:15
+2
5:04
+
0:15
+
1:50
11124152%174.690.58
17.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Egor Kulikov
+
0:42
+
0:09
+3
2:45
+
1:59
+5
1:31
+3
1:46
-3
4:59
+
1:01
+
0:49
+3
3:30
+
0:13
+
1:54
11126456%174.140.58
18.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov
+
0:09
+
0:23
+4
2:37
+
2:54
+
1:13
+3
3:02
-2
4:59
+1
0:43
+
0:35
+3
4:12
+
0:04
+
2:31
11132850%173.590.58
19.
Zhukov Team : Gimadeev, Zhukov
+
0:21
+1
0:39
+
2:27
+3
3:29
+
1:47
+2
0:54
-
+
1:06
+
1:28
+1
4:47
+
0:08
+
3:02
11135238%173.050.58
20.
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin
+
0:11
+
0:28
+1
4:10
+6
2:08
+2
1:43
+
0:55
-
+
1:00
+1
0:26
+5
4:26
+2
0:45
+
2:24
11146160%172.520.58
21.
SPb: Три Аспиранта (Андреев, Карпов, Звонарев)
+
0:43
+
0:23
+1
3:38
+
2:35
+
2:03
+3
1:47
-
+
0:47
+
2:21
+1
4:49
+
0:16
+
3:21
11146831%171.980.58
22.
Game of Nolife : Olli Hirviniemi, Tuukka Korhonen
+
0:38
+
0:22
+4
2:39
+3
3:28
+
2:26
+1
0:54
-
+
1:52
+
1:36
+
4:54
+
0:07
+
3:33
11151542%171.450.58
23.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Макаров, Савченков, Сайранов)
+
0:54
+
0:27
+1
2:23
+
2:17
+
1:28
+
1:10
-
+1
0:39
+
0:57
-6
5:12
+1
0:13
+
3:03
1087523%155.380.55
24.
Moscow IPT : Tikhomirov
+
0:39
+
0:47
+
2:09
+2
2:43
+2
1:31
+
1:07
-
+
0:54
+
1:01
-3
4:45
+
0:11
+
3:06
1093128%154.910.55
25.
Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov
+
0:12
+
0:44
+4
4:06
+
1:45
+
1:35
+2
0:27
-
+
0:51
+
1:15
-
+
0:22
+
2:13
1093437%154.430.55
26.
shanghai11 : Wenhao LI, Xiaoxu GUO, Siyi YANG
+
0:24
+
0:47
+1
2:15
+
2:45
+
1:41
+
1:11
-
+
0:35
+
0:50
-1
4:51
+
0:16
+
4:28
109379%153.960.55
27.
Petr Team : Yacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov
+
0:24
+
0:38
+4
2:41
+
2:18
+
1:42
+1
0:59
-4
4:59
+1
0:25
+1
0:50
-7
4:59
+
0:10
+
3:31
1096241%153.500.55
28.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Sobol, Volcheck
+
0:14
+
1:03
+1
2:08
+
2:11
+1
2:58
+2
0:57
-
+1
1:36
+
0:54
-11
4:57
+
0:17
+
2:55
10101833%153.030.55
29.
saratov11 : Sagunov, Davtyan
+
0:35
+
0:13
+4
3:33
+
2:02
+
1:36
+1
1:10
-
+2
0:46
+
1:04
-4
4:59
+
0:18
+
3:22
10102441%152.570.55
30.
ITMO University 3 (Будин, Латышев, Якутов)
+
1:04
+
0:27
+1
2:10
+3
3:28
+
1:35
+
0:54
-
+
2:48
+
0:47
-2
5:11
+1
0:23
+
2:24
10106333%152.110.55
31.
Ural FU: DandyLion (Кучумов, Бороздин, Пермяков)
+
0:46
+
1:05
+
4:05
+
1:37
+
2:08
+3
2:24
-
+
0:29
+
1:52
-4
5:09
+
0:09
+
3:02
10112123%151.650.55
32.
KNU_Frogs : Zdomsky
+
0:38
+
0:30
+
3:37
+
2:47
+
2:20
+2
1:19
-
+
0:58
+
1:58
-
+
0:08
+
4:31
10117116%151.200.55
33.
SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Логунов, Симонов, Рязанов)
+
0:39
+
1:32
+3
5:07
+2
2:56
+
1:50
+1
1:01
-
+
0:19
+1
1:35
-2
4:57
+
0:18
+
3:11
10125241%150.750.55
34.
Known : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan, Alexander Mashrabov
+
0:51
+
0:27
-5
4:59
+
2:51
+1
2:00
+1
1:23
-
+3
1:14
+
1:40
+2
3:46
+
0:14
+
4:08
10125841%150.300.56
35.
SPb AU: Generation Z (Подгузов, Богомолов, Смирнов)
+
0:45
+1
1:52
+1
3:28
+
2:17
+
3:08
+2
1:16
-
+
1:07
+
1:50
-5
5:13
+
0:11
+
3:46
10126528%149.850.55
36.
saratov12 : Los, Kireev, Dalabaev
+
0:38
+
0:26
+3
3:59
+
4:14
+
2:35
+
1:32
-
+2
1:38
+
2:07
-
+
0:11
+
2:56
10131933%149.410.55
37.
Togliatti SU (Финютин)
+
0:13
+
1:04
+2
4:53
+
3:06
+5
2:43
+2
1:29
-
+
0:28
+
0:43
-
+
0:18
+1
3:39
10132250%148.970.55
38.
Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр
+
0:24
+1
1:16
+2
3:06
+2
3:58
+
2:16
+
1:47
-
+5
0:45
+
1:36
-
+
0:15
+
4:20
10138650%148.530.55
39.
VNTU [wRabbits] : Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk
+
1:46
+
1:24
+
3:54
+1
3:21
+
2:55
+
1:11
-
+1
1:02
+1
2:36
-
+
0:08
+
4:20
10142223%148.090.55
40.
SPb AU: 3 povara (Зуев, Винниченко, Белова)
+
0:34
+
1:04
+1
4:51
+5
1:49
+3
3:04
+3
1:22
-
+
0:23
+
2:15
-
+
0:19
+
4:06
10143054%147.660.55
41.
MITP: Amethysts (Проскурин, Белых, Поповкин)
+2
1:02
+1
1:13
+2
4:11
+
2:12
+
3:05
+2
2:34
-
+2
0:46
+
1:54
-
+1
0:13
+
3:22
10143650%147.230.55
42.
SPb AU: Heartless turtles (Степанов, Жидков, Шевченко)
+
0:46
+
0:56
+
4:19
+3
2:08
+
2:33
+7
3:31
-
+
1:44
+
1:04
-
+
0:14
+
3:19
10143850%146.800.55
43.
Moscow SU: Red Ocean Inc. (Ольшанский, Мартынов, Мерцалов)
+2
0:26
+
1:23
+
4:43
+3
2:37
+
3:13
+4
1:52
-
+
0:44
+1
2:46
-
+
0:10
+
3:32
10149250%146.380.55
44.
MIPT: The Moon (Першаков)
+
0:58
+1
0:18
+
4:20
+18
3:03
+
2:40
+2
1:09
-
+
1:25
+
0:43
-
+
0:24
+
3:29
10153367%145.950.55
45.
nsk02: (Путилин, Кишканова, Исаченко)
+
0:20
+1
1:26
+1
4:10
+1
1:48
+1
2:48
+1
0:37
-
+4
4:49
+
2:07
-
+
0:09
+
4:45
10156247%145.530.55
46.
MAI 1 (Сафронов)
+1
1:10
+
1:18
+4
5:06
+1
4:11
+2
2:41
+
2:13
-
+
0:59
+
2:09
-
+1
0:11
+
3:05
10156847%145.110.55
47.
Moscow IPT: Hello (Уваров, Кульков, Свердлов)
+4
0:49
+
1:05
+1
3:11
+6
4:25
+
2:41
+1
1:46
-
+1
2:12
+1
1:51
-
+1
0:41
+
3:42
10164860%144.700.55
48.
bucharest03 : Vlad, Nitu, Murtaza
+1
0:38
+3
1:43
+3
4:45
+1
3:46
+
2:28
+3
2:12
-
+
1:13
+
3:06
-
+
0:15
+
4:56
10172552%144.290.55
49.
Take Chance :
+
0:30
+
1:03
+4
1:15
+12
4:13
+
1:57
+8
3:19
-
+2
0:50
+
2:43
-
+
0:13
+
3:59
10172772%143.870.55
50.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
+
0:57
+
0:31
-5
3:39
+
2:38
+
1:33
+
1:04
-
+1
0:44
+
1:09
-4
4:59
+
0:13
+
3:34
976810%129.120.52
51.
spbau15
+
0:20
+1
0:53
-6
3:56
+
2:17
+1
1:36
+2
1:20
-
+
0:33
+
1:09
-1
3:52
+1
0:25
+1
3:45
986340%128.750.52
52.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Урташев, Минаков, Бидзиля)
+
0:59
+
0:46
+
4:03
+1
3:40
+6
2:37
+
1:40
-
+
1:07
+
1:22
-
+
0:17
-
9113543%128.390.53
53.
k-grad01 : Balobanov, Koblyk, Mosjagin
+
1:21
+
1:03
+
4:53
-
+
3:21
+2
2:03
-
+1
0:45
+
2:56
-
+
0:22
+
4:23
9133225%128.030.53
54.
SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
+
1:42
+
0:34
-9
4:57
+2
3:58
+1
2:52
+3
1:24
-
+3
1:32
+
1:52
-
+
0:36
+
4:40
9133650%127.670.52
55.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Вишневский, Смирнов, Викторов)
+
0:25
+1
1:53
-
+
3:41
+
2:54
+2
4:00
-
+1
0:49
+
2:24
-
+1
0:09
+
4:32
9135135%127.310.52
56.
Kazakh-British TU: KBTU_Arlans (Мусаев, Нурмаш, Утемуратов)
+
0:58
+
0:44
-4
5:13
+3
4:21
+
3:35
+2
2:51
-
+
0:27
+1
2:40
-
+
0:17
+
5:08
9138240%126.960.52
57.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Дудин, Малых, Ильин)
+
0:40
+
1:04
-
+2
3:17
+
2:34
+9
4:15
-
+2
1:13
+
1:50
-
+
0:09
+
4:29
9143659%126.600.52
58.
Kazakh-British TU: try to catchup (Жусупов)
+
0:47
+
0:29
-
+7
3:52
+2
3:32
+6
2:32
-
+
0:53
+
2:04
-
+
0:12
+
4:44
9145062%126.250.52
59.
Moscow SU: Narwhales (Павлов)
+1
0:58
+
2:07
+2
3:59
-2
4:59
+
2:46
+1
1:19
-
+2
1:46
+2
4:29
-
+1
0:13
+
5:07
9154950%125.900.53
60.
Kazan FU 1 (Ямилов, Белов, Саляхутдинов)
+1
1:13
+
0:41
-1
5:12
+2
4:15
+1
3:33
+3
2:34
-
+1
2:15
+
3:13
-
+1
0:09
+
4:57
9155550%125.550.52
61.
SibSUTI 1 (Турцев, Пономарев, Бородин)
+
3:09
+3
3:32
-
+2
2:12
+
4:12
+
0:57
-
+3
2:20
+
2:03
-
+2
0:18
+
4:38
9160452%125.210.52
62.
NRU HSE N7 (Урусов, Лазарев, Святокум)
+4
2:16
+
2:13
-2
5:12
+1
4:07
+
2:42
+3
2:00
-
+4
2:38
+1
1:48
-
+
0:08
+2
3:51
9160862%124.860.52
63.
Novosibirsk SU 10 (Андреенко, Матвеев, Серёдкин)
+
1:01
+2
2:04
-
+1
2:55
+4
4:16
+2
0:29
-
+3
2:41
+2
4:10
-
+
0:10
+
4:59
9164960%124.520.52
64.
NRU HSE: Scandentia (Сабянин, Исхаков, Хадаев)
+1
1:59
+
1:53
+7
3:02
+
4:25
-9
5:14
+3
0:54
-
+
3:51
+
3:12
-
+4
0:13
+
3:18
9167062%124.180.54
65.
Samara SAU 4 (Антипов, Безруков, Димитров)
+3
2:49
+
0:43
-
+6
4:05
+1
4:38
+14
3:38
-
+1
0:28
+
2:02
-
+
0:14
+1
5:10
9195074%123.840.52
66.
lviv03 :
+
0:38
+
0:19
-2
4:54
+2
3:10
+
2:04
+4
1:20
-
+
0:48
+
1:36
-
+
0:03
-
872142%109.780.50
67.
SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky
+
2:09
+
0:47
-11
4:57
-12
4:59
+
1:28
+
0:45
-
+
2:01
+
1:37
-
+
0:17
+
3:42
87700%109.490.49
68.
IMCS SFU: Bizon Elder (Демиденко)
+
0:36
+
0:18
+
3:06
-
+
1:26
-2
5:13
-
+1
1:03
+
2:32
-
+
0:26
+
3:42
881211%109.190.51
69.
bucharest01 : Bud, Velea, Mita
+
1:13
+
0:45
-3
4:11
+3
3:42
+2
2:12
+3
2:06
-
+1
0:34
+1
1:18
-4
4:58
+
0:18
-
893155%108.890.50
70.
Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Chesnokov, Dodin
+1
1:43
+
1:10
+2
4:11
-5
4:59
+
2:08
+2
1:51
-
+
0:56
+
2:36
-
+1
0:18
-1
4:38
8101742%108.600.50
71.
Tomsk PU 1 (Ветров, Голуб, Кузиванов)
+
1:09
+
1:30
-2
4:37
-5
5:14
+
2:58
+6
2:18
-
+1
0:43
+1
1:43
-
+
0:06
+
3:49
8101950%108.310.49
72.
Altai STU 1 (Головин, Фаст, Костин)
+1
0:40
+
0:47
+4
4:35
+1
2:27
-10
4:53
+
1:07
-
+6
2:24
+
1:47
-
+1
0:18
-
8110961%108.020.52
73.
Tavrida07 : Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис, Тямгин Иван
+2
0:57
+
0:22
-1
4:18
-
+2
3:14
+3
1:53
-
+2
1:41
+1
2:52
-
+
0:12
+
4:13
8112755%107.730.49
74.
Tyumen SOGU: sTeam (Евгений)
+1
1:42
+
2:02
-
-4
4:35
+2
3:21
+1
1:36
-
+3
0:48
+
2:28
-
+1
0:13
+
3:59
8113250%107.450.49
75.
bucharest02 : Bicsi, Elfus, Stavarache
+
2:19
+
0:59
+1
1:41
+1
3:08
-
+1
2:52
-
+2
1:26
+2
3:52
-
+
0:14
-
8113546%107.160.52
76.
MISiS 0 (Овчинкин, Чернов, Лопухов)
+1
0:55
+1
1:51
-3
5:10
-1
4:43
+1
2:58
+
2:09
-
+5
4:05
+
1:27
-
+
0:11
+
3:39
8119950%106.880.49
77.
MIPT: MUR (Романенко, Мурзин, Ульянин)
+
0:53
+1
2:12
-
-2
5:09
+
3:31
+1
0:31
-
+1
2:37
+
4:25
-
+
0:39
+
4:50
8124127%106.600.49
78.
Volgograd STU 1 (Агафонов, Нго, Ноздренков)
+1
0:49
+
2:11
-
-6
4:54
+6
3:54
+
2:25
-
+2
1:25
+
1:06
-
+3
0:15
+
4:32
8124160%106.320.49
79.
zurich13
+
2:22
+2
0:40
-
+
4:37
+
4:16
+2
1:47
-
+1
1:16
+
3:43
-
+
0:50
-
8127638%106.040.50
80.
Moscow IPT : Shevkunov, Sergunin
+1
1:28
+
0:53
-
+1
4:29
+
4:05
+3
2:24
-
+
1:52
+1
3:22
-
+1
0:33
-
8129046%105.760.50
81.
NRU HSE: Random Shuffle (Зетилов, Александров, Белов)
+3
2:00
+
1:03
-5
5:10
-1
5:06
+
3:37
+3
1:49
-
+3
3:15
+
2:50
-
+
0:06
+1
4:08
8133155%105.480.49
82.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Калиниченко, Степанов, Невструев)
+4
2:59
+
1:20
-
-
+
3:29
+
0:39
-
+1
2:16
+4
4:13
-
+
0:45
+
4:43
8140852%105.210.49
83.
ITMO University 9 (Бураков, Трофимов, Шкарупин)
+
2:13
+
0:51
-
+4
4:54
+
3:58
-9
5:09
-
+1
1:39
+
3:08
-
+1
0:59
+
5:12
8149742%104.940.50
84.
saratov13 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Glazov
+1
0:51
+
1:22
+1
4:43
+1
4:36
-8
4:57
+5
3:05
-
+1
2:10
+2
4:05
-
+2
0:23
-
8153961%104.660.52
85.
NCFU: Lucitiel (Белоусов)
+
3:05
+1
3:21
-
+1
4:26
+
5:11
+4
1:21
-
+1
2:05
+
3:51
-
+1
0:20
-
8158350%104.390.50
86.
SPb AU: Durandal (Щербин, Черникова, Лабутин)
+
0:37
+
1:29
+
4:13
-4
4:16
+
2:41
-9
5:14
-
+
1:08
+
1:54
-
+1
0:11
-
775612%91.110.49
87.
Mosocw SU: Aslandukov Team (Асландуков, Асландуков)
+
0:47
+
1:08
-3
5:12
-8
4:45
+3
3:34
-9
5:14
-
+
0:24
+
2:14
-
+
0:08
+
4:03
780030%90.870.47
88.
Samara SAU: Fun WA & Sad AC (Муравьев)
+
0:33
+1
1:49
-2
4:49
-1
5:13
+
3:39
+
2:23
-
+
1:04
+
3:00
-
+
0:45
-
781612%90.640.46
89.
ISIT SFU 1 (Речитский, Никониров)
+
1:04
+
3:04
-
+1
1:42
-
+1
0:43
-
-2
4:37
+
4:10
-
+
0:22
+
1:59
782822%90.410.50
90.
NRU HSE: 1350/1 (Богомолов, Гаскаров, Зойкин)
+
0:15
+
0:35
-6
5:09
+3
3:05
+1
4:10
-12
4:57
-
+1
2:38
+
2:15
-
+1
0:11
-
791146%90.180.48
91.
Belarusian SU: annbelov_team (Зданович, Зданович, Василевский)
+
0:47
+
0:30
-
-
+1
5:09
+
1:00
-
+1
2:20
+1
4:11
-
+
0:14
-
791530%89.950.46
92.
Southern FU : Ekaterina Sokirkina, Stepan Klevleev, Dmitry Sviridkin
+
1:30
+1
0:25
+3
4:38
-
+1
4:56
-6
3:59
-
+
0:40
+
2:22
-
+
0:12
-
798641%89.720.49
93.
Kazakh-British TU: NBA (Дюсеналиев, Аскар)
+1
1:04
+
0:34
-
-3
4:15
+1
3:36
+3
2:59
-
+3
1:38
+2
5:06
-
+
0:14
-
7111558%89.490.46
94.
KNU - Nameless : Mostovyi Andrii, Mikhno Mark
+6
1:46
+
0:54
-8
4:59
+6
3:47
+
2:28
-7
4:59
-
+
0:20
+2
4:38
-
+
0:24
-
7114066%89.270.48
95.
SCH_Aktobe KTL: BrainEaters (Алтыбай, Аман)
+3
2:42
+
0:22
-
-3
5:14
+
3:56
+8
3:38
-
+
0:45
+3
3:03
-
+
0:13
-
7116266%89.040.46
96.
IMCS SFU 1 (Нестеренко, Рябушев, Гончарик)
+1
0:58
+1
3:00
-
+1
4:35
+
3:54
-9
4:58
-
+5
2:01
+
2:34
-
+
0:15
-
7119953%88.820.48
97.
ONU_Antananarivu : Romanova, Kats S., Kats A.
+
1:07
+1
0:56
-
-
+
4:19
+6
4:56
-
+1
1:45
+1
3:24
-
+1
0:16
-
7120758%88.600.46
98.
NTUU_KPI_Schmetterlinge : Shyshkov, Shulikov
+
3:49
+
1:09
-
-
+3
4:12
-14
3:13
-
+
1:24
+
2:17
-
+2
0:26
+1
4:52
7121146%88.380.47
99.
South Ural SU: Nevermind (Шавейников, Сапронов, Корсун)
+
2:30
+
1:34
-
+2
3:07
+2
4:29
-8
5:10
-
+
1:53
+1
3:56
-
+2
0:56
-
7124750%88.150.48
100.
MAI #3 : Zhuravlev, Belousov
+1
1:39
+
4:04
-
-
+
4:38
+1
3:08
-
+6
3:30
+
3:02
-
+
0:13
-
7137753%87.940.46
101.
Belarusian SU 3 : Zhirkevich, Vilchevcsky
+2
4:36
+1
2:38
-
-1
4:58
+
3:02
+2
1:59
-
+4
2:01
+2
4:49
-
+
0:51
-
7141961%87.720.46
102.
NU: 02 (Касенов, Сериков, Зарлык)
+
1:14
+
0:42
-
-6
4:50
+
3:17
-10
5:06
-
+
1:35
+
2:16
-
+
0:06
-
65540%75.000.43
103.
NU: GGG (Адильбеков, Сергазы, Мырзакерей)
+
1:26
+1
0:49
-
-6
5:06
-20
5:01
+3
2:04
-
+1
0:58
+1
3:47
-
+
0:23
-
668850%74.810.43
104.
Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Sheftelevich
+
1:10
+3
0:42
-
-
+2
2:36
+1
2:59
-
+2
1:49
-
-
+
0:09
-
672657%74.630.45
105.
Izhevsk STU 1 (Сутыгин)
+
0:28
+1
2:20
-
-3
5:08
-4
5:11
+3
1:25
-
+3
1:57
+
3:13
-
+1
0:14
-
674057%74.450.43
106.
Ural FU: Donkey Kode (Лесков, Смирнов, Базун)
+
1:37
+1
1:12
-
-
-1
5:00
+6
2:23
-
+
0:48
+
4:36
-
+1
0:10
-
680857%74.260.43
107.
IITU (Ким, Султан, Сатылханов)
-12
5:07
+
0:42
-
-
+1
3:10
+6
2:37
-
+
1:00
+
4:25
-
+
0:11
-
686853%74.080.47
108.
Tomsk PU: Katastrofa (Хаустов, Максимова)
+
1:40
+1
1:17
-
-
+7
3:07
-28
5:14
-
+7
0:56
+
2:15
-
+
0:12
-
687071%73.900.43
109.
Moscow IET: tea&pizza (Боголюбский, Муратшин, Кишечко)
+
1:38
+2
1:09
-
-1
4:57
+
3:54
-
-
+
3:02
+
3:50
-
+
0:19
-
687425%73.720.43
110.
minsk17 :
+1
1:10
+1
1:42
-
-
-11
4:42
+3
4:07
-
-4
4:59
+
2:40
-
+
0:28
+
3:06
689445%73.540.46
111.
NRU HSE: Сибирская ворона (Фрицлер, Антонов, Думанский)
+
1:54
+
1:18
-
-
-1
5:05
-8
4:43
-
+5
2:22
+
3:56
-
+
0:13
+
4:10
693645%73.370.44
112.
Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden (Захаров, Букреев, Рогазинский)
+
2:36
+1
1:51
-
-
+1
2:26
-4
4:19
-
+4
3:41
-
-
+
0:09
+
2:54
693950%73.190.46
113.
NRU HSE: Mostly Harmless (Пособин, Шевчук, Мокрий)
+2
1:57
-5
5:11
-
+
4:20
-4
5:11
+1
2:18
-
+1
1:08
+1
3:47
-
+
0:32
-
694345%73.010.49
114.
Moscow SU: PUSH (Неред, Руднев, Хорпяков)
+3
1:11
+
1:56
-
-
+
3:39
-13
4:37
-
+2
1:39
+3
4:26
-
+
0:13
-
694657%72.840.43
115.
NNSTU (Наумов, Казантаев, Сачков)
+3
4:08
+
0:22
-
-
-
+2
3:26
-
+6
2:00
-1
2:39
-
+1
0:15
+
1:39
695266%72.660.46
116.
Mikhail Koltsov Team (Кольцов)
+
2:43
+
2:13
-
-7
5:14
+1
4:14
+2
4:43
-
-7
5:00
+
1:28
-
+
0:30
-
6101533%72.490.45
117.
NU 10 (Кабдыгали, Айтжанов, Ильясов)
+
2:10
+2
1:59
-
-
+4
4:12
-23
5:02
-
+1
1:21
+1
4:46
-
+
0:18
-
6104957%72.320.43
118.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1 (Торопов, Усманов, Писаный)
+
0:38
+3
1:17
-
-32
5:10
-8
5:02
+9
5:07
-
+3
1:49
+
3:40
-
+
0:09
-
6106271%72.140.43
119.
SPb AU: asdf (Черепанов, Свидченко, Савон)
+
1:01
+2
1:46
-
-4
5:13
-
+11
4:22
-
+3
2:46
+1
3:30
-
+3
0:36
-
6124376%71.970.43
120.
Campina Grande 1: Felipe Abella
+
0:12
+
0:38
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
+
1:20
-5
4:59
+
1:57
-
53600%59.830.41
121.
SPb ITMO University 7 : Rakhmonov, Qurbonzoda, Turaev
+
0:55
+2
3:07
-
-
-2
4:51
-6
4:40
-
+
1:22
+
3:22
-
+
0:16
-
558328%59.690.39
122.
SCH_Almaty KTL 1 (Madibek, Baian)
+3
1:53
+
1:04
-
-
-
-13
4:45
-
+1
1:03
+
4:14
-
+
0:14
-
559044%59.550.39
123.
NU: Nurbol +2 (Jubatyrov, Сариев)
+5
4:49
+
1:05
-
-5
4:27
-4
4:59
-1
2:50
-
+
0:36
+
1:27
-
+
0:11
-
559050%59.410.39
124.
bucharest10
+3
1:08
+4
1:19
-4
4:55
-6
4:58
-
-5
4:59
-
+
1:26
+1
3:15
-
+
0:15
-
560461%59.270.39
125.
Kazakh-British TU: Намыс (Аманов, Akhanov, Болатбеков)
+3
1:55
+
1:19
-5
4:30
-
-
-14
5:13
-
+
0:33
+3
4:17
-
+
0:07
-
561254%59.130.39
126.
bucharest06 : Gemene Bodnariuc Badelita
+2
3:41
+
1:09
-
-
-
-7
4:57
-
+1
2:32
+
2:07
-
+
0:18
-
564937%59.000.39
127.
Irkutsk ISRU (Мухометзянов, Федотов, Хоняков)
+2
3:09
+1
1:05
-
-
-2
3:28
+4
1:43
-
+1
1:32
-
-
+
0:40
-
565261%58.860.41
128.
bucharest05 : Baltatu, Teodorescu, Suditu
+2
2:44
+
0:50
-
-3
4:45
-
-4
4:02
-
+2
1:17
+
4:52
-
+
0:20
-
568644%58.720.39
129.
SCH_Astana KTL: KEKER (Незаметдинов, Бидайбек)
+
2:32
+
0:38
-
-
-
-18
5:06
-
+6
1:43
+
4:16
-
+
0:22
-
569254%58.580.39
130.
Pskov SU: old boys (Коваленко, Шалабод, Дмитриев)
+
1:42
+
2:24
-
-
-13
4:44
+5
2:55
-
+1
1:06
-
-
+3
0:28
-
569664%58.450.41
131.
SPb ITMO University 6 : Kolobov, Zabashta, Alexandrov
+
2:14
+
1:00
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
+3
2:38
+
4:29
-
+
0:27
-
571037%58.310.39
132.
SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Третьякова, Бугакова, Кравченко)
+1
4:06
+
0:50
-
-4
4:55
-
-5
5:14
-
+
2:41
+1
3:14
-
+
0:19
-
571228%58.180.39
133.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 :
+
0:46
+
1:12
-2
3:17
-
+
4:32
-4
3:55
-
+
4:43
-
-
+1
0:28
-
572316%58.050.42
134.
Moscow ISiS 4 (Манжиков, Чернышова, Савельев)
+
0:22
+3
3:55
-
-
-
-5
5:12
-
-
+
2:08
-
+
0:11
+
4:49
574737%57.910.42
135.
volgograd03
+
1:16
+
0:48
-
-
-
+6
4:58
-
-2
2:01
+2
4:02
-
+
0:23
-
584961%57.780.41
136.
Campina Grande 3 : Arysson Cavalcanti
+2
2:48
+
1:39
-
-1
4:50
+2
3:47
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
+
2:44
-
588844%57.650.41
137.
Novosibirsk SU: ЗЛАЯ ЛУНА (Лебедев, Ткачев, Ситнов)
+5
3:46
+2
1:56
-
-
-
-9
5:09
-
-8
3:45
+1
1:32
-
+
0:22
+
4:43
590261%57.520.42
138.
Kazakh-British TU : Aitbayev, Utkelbayev
+
1:03
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-1
2:08
-
+1
1:29
-
-
+
0:21
-
424433%45.910.36
139.
kazan39 :
+1
2:07
+
0:40
-
-
-5
4:44
-15
4:58
-
+
1:26
-
-
+
0:49
-
432420%45.800.36
140.
NU 6 (Мадемиханов, Мурышкин, Maxim)
-
+
1:35
-
-
+
2:19
-13
5:04
-
+1
1:21
-
-
+1
0:21
-
437733%45.700.43
141.
Moscow ISIS: МИСиС03 (Тропин, Кулагин, Петрова)
+
0:48
+
2:16
-
-
-2
5:10
-5
4:07
-
-
+
3:51
-
+1
0:18
-
445520%45.600.35
142.
SPb AU: Сбрил брови сыну (Софронова, Смирнов)
+
0:44
+
1:31
-
-
-24
5:02
+6
1:40
-
-3
3:12
-2
0:45
-
+4
0:28
-
446471%45.500.38
143.
Izhevsk STU: Plushki (Булатов, Филимонов, Татаринов)
+
1:15
+
1:05
-
+4
3:22
-
-6
4:50
-
-5
2:56
-
-
+1
0:26
-
446855%45.390.41
144.
Buryat SU: Release_Machine (Филиппов, Быкова, Цыремпилов)
+
0:46
+
1:35
-
-
-
-11
2:46
-
-
-6
4:14
-
+1
0:12
+
5:06
447920%45.290.40
145.
Novosibirsk SU: Бабулянадиете (Литвинов, Маринов)
+
0:38
+
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
+2
1:07
-
451733%45.190.35
146.
Belarusian SU4 :
-6
3:41
+
1:13
-
-
-6
4:55
-5
3:05
-
+
3:39
+
3:21
-
+
0:27
-
45220%45.090.40
147.
Altai STU 2 (Дядюшенко, Гавриченков, Некрасов)
+2
1:09
+
1:36
-
-
-
-14
4:45
-
-
-
-
+1
0:11
+
4:47
452442%44.990.40
148.
bucharest09
+
1:42
+1
2:51
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+
3:40
-
-
+
0:13
-
452820%44.890.36
149.
Campina Grande 4 : Manoel Urbano
+
2:10
+
1:00
-
-
-2
4:41
-
-
-
+
3:31
-
+
2:25
-
45470%44.790.35
150.
Irkutsk NR TU: СКП (Пятых, Журов, Герасимов)
+1
2:10
+
1:30
-
-
-
-11
5:06
-
-4
4:17
-3
5:06
-
+
0:47
+
4:25
455420%44.690.40
151.
Volgograd STU #2 :
+
1:55
+
1:07
-
-
-8
4:26
+6
3:39
-
-
-
-
+2
0:20
-
458366%44.590.38
152.
Novosibirsk STU 1 (Кунц, Зеленский, Обухов)
+3
1:40
+
1:00
-
-1
3:27
-
-12
4:47
-
-6
2:07
+
5:08
-
+2
0:17
-
458755%44.490.35
153.
bucharest08 : Palcuie, Cernat
+2
1:15
+
1:49
-
-
-
+7
3:46
-
-3
4:58
-
-
+
0:23
-
461469%44.400.38
154.
ext16
+1
1:58
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:05
-
-
+2
0:20
-
465773%44.300.36
155.
Moscow ISIS: Misis-2 : Astral_Squash (Пискевич, Кодосов, Разумный)
+
1:32
+
0:49
-
-
-
-18
5:05
-
-3
2:10
+7
5:06
-
+2
0:29
-
465769%44.200.35
156.
kazan38 : Гумеров Арслан, Нуриев Наиль, Кидрачев Альберт
+
0:31
+1
2:02
-
-
-
-8
4:30
-
+9
4:50
-
-
+
0:18
-
466271%44.100.36
157.
Vyatka SU 1 (Казакова, Рылов, Тутынин)
+
1:45
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-18
4:59
-
-9
4:53
+
4:20
-
+3
0:43
-
470850%44.010.35
158.
Tomsk PU 2 (Иовлев, Кузнецова)
+3
3:59
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:18
-6
5:02
-
+1
0:20
-
473350%43.910.36
159.
Novosibirsk SU: zerOx (Скляров, Скресанов)
+
2:22
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:00
+2
4:10
-
+2
0:24
-
473971%43.820.40
160.
Omsk SU: VEKtor (Евсюков, Вальчук, Кудык)
+
1:27
+3
2:05
-
-
-4
4:50
-3
3:05
-
-
+5
4:36
-
+2
1:13
-
476271%43.720.35
161.
NCFU 1 (Тер-Саркисов, Гостев, Тохчуков)
+
3:32
+
3:25
-
-
-
+3
1:33
-
-
-
-
+7
1:47
-
481971%43.630.38
162.
SPb SU: Bad Beavers (Аветян, Лагутин, Евсеев)
+2
3:02
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-3
5:12
+
4:22
-
+2
1:04
-1
1:04
484550%43.530.35
163.
Altai STU 3 (Зяблицкий, Ренёв, Лопатин)
+
1:47
+3
3:10
-
-
-
+11
4:44
-
-
-1
0:43
-
+
0:16
-
487877%43.440.38
164.
Yerevan RAU: Monsters (Маргарян)
+2
4:56
+4
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:28
-
+4
0:39
+
2:02
487971%43.350.40
165.
Moscow SU: The rookies (Зеленский)
+
0:32
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:25
-
-
+1
0:17
-
313225%32.440.30
166.
Moscow ISiS 5 (Романов, Блиц, Иванов)
+
0:58
+
1:25
-
-
-7
4:32
-15
5:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
31620%32.370.30
167.
Tomsk USUR: Singleton (Аргунов)
+
1:23
+
2:07
-
-1
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
32260%32.300.30
168.
MIET: LightRast'aGuys (Терентьев, Матанцев)
+1
1:38
-3
5:03
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
-2
2:59
-
+1
0:30
-
326340%32.230.36
169.
bucharest04 :
+3
1:29
+
2:30
-
-
-
-2
4:38
-
-2
3:13
-
-
+
0:14
-
331450%32.170.30
170.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
+
2:03
+1
1:29
-
-
-
-12
2:49
-
-6
3:24
-
-
+3
0:38
-
333157%32.100.30
171.
NTU_KhPI_cmmm_bsya : Bakunov
+3
1:53
+1
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
+1
0:13
-
337062%32.030.30
172.
bucharest07 : Ionascu, Ghinea, Melemciuc
+
1:36
+4
2:26
-
-
-
-5
4:02
-
-
-5
4:50
-
+1
1:01
-
340462%31.960.30
173.
SCH_Issyk KTL: Dream Team (Кожахметов, Хафиз, Кербез)
-3
3:49
+2
1:11
-
-
-
-4
3:59
-
+7
2:22
-2
1:37
-
+
0:17
-
341175%31.890.36
174.
Altai STU: Brick & Portal (Никитин, Самойлов, Абрамов)
+1
1:40
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-7
3:55
-
-1
4:46
-
-
+1
0:16
-
341162%31.830.30
175.
SCH_Izhevsk 30: el_barecky (Ярдухин, Подшивалов, Лебедев)
-9
2:13
+
1:48
-
-
-
-23
4:55
-
-3
4:45
+1
4:46
-
+
0:17
-
343225%31.760.35
176.
NU 5 (Орынкул, Хаитов)
+1
3:12
+1
3:02
-
-
-
-8
4:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
344840%31.690.30
177.
Yerevan RAU: RISE (Лалаян, Оганесян)
-3
4:56
+3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
+
0:13
-
345550%31.630.35
178.
MIPT: SyntacticSugar (Зотов, Власова, Миллер)
+5
2:19
+
2:33
-
-
-
-9
5:13
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+
1:05
-
345862%31.560.30
179.
Kazan FU Noobs
+
4:27
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:26
-
346750%31.500.30
180.
Moscow ISIS: misis-7 (Борисов, Льянов)
+
4:31
+2
2:12
-
-
-
-1
0:58
-
-18
5:04
-
-
+1
0:11
-
347650%31.430.30
181.
Vyatka SU: фываолдж (Рзаев, Воробьев, Дехтерев)
+2
1:25
+2
2:26
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-3
5:02
-1
2:26
-
+5
1:25
-
349875%31.370.30
182.
SPb SU: Runtime Terror (Кантеев, Правдюков, Чугаев)
+6
2:28
+1
4:21
-
-
-3
5:05
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:18
-
358872%31.300.30
183.
Kazakh-British TU: AKN (Амиржан, Болатов, Отеу)
-
+4
3:25
-
-
-
-3
4:44
-
+9
2:47
-
-
+1
0:26
-
367982%31.240.36
184.
Campina Grande 2 : Arthur
-
+
4:47
-
-
+1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
372640%31.170.39
185.
Altai STU 6 (Колпаков, Матвеева, Бабушкин)
-1
2:19
+
1:31
-
-
-
-4
3:55
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
-2
5:03
214233%20.740.26
186.
SPb ITMO University 13
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-3
2:34
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
-
214733%20.700.27
187.
NNSTU 2 (Тихонов, Волков, Неимущев)
-
+2
1:30
-
-
-
-9
4:32
-
-4
2:03
-
-
+
0:19
-
214950%20.650.26
188.
Northern (Arctic) FU 2 : Rudniy, Gur'ev, Urusovskiy
-1
4:33
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
21520%20.610.26
189.
SibSUTI: Warinator (Бессонов)
-3
4:07
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
215433%20.570.26
190.
ISIT SFU: NAIT (Платонов, Мельников, Зеленин)
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-5
3:43
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
215733%20.530.27
191.
SCH_Almaty Team USSR (Шин, Бакирова, Ким)
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-
-3
5:04
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-
216450%20.490.26
192.
Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U 1 (Акпаралиев, Сапожников, Печёров)
-
-
-
-
-
-46
4:18
-
-2
2:06
+1
1:36
-
+1
0:30
-
216650%20.450.35
193.
Altai STU: 5a (Бабин, Мягков, )
+1
2:12
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-9
2:43
-
+
0:17
-
216933%20.400.27
194.
Buryat SU: Funny Cookies (Badagarov, Жалцанов, Гусляков)
+
2:55
-7
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
21960%20.360.27
195.
SCH_Aktobe KTL: Шай (Нурлыхан, Данияр)
-
+2
2:44
-
-
-
-45
4:37
-
-13
5:01
-
-
+
0:11
-
221550%20.320.26
196.
ChI of Baikal SU of EL: void (Захаров, Зимин, Чечель)
+2
1:20
-4
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
222250%20.280.27
197.
SCH_Astana KTL: SoloKEK (Омаров)
-
+2
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:57
-
-
+1
0:31
-
222660%20.240.26
198.
Altai STU 5 (Ананьев, Данилин, Радцев)
-1
4:59
+
3:17
-
-
-
-6
2:55
-
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-
224533%20.200.26
199.
SFU ISIT 1 (Йовенко, Самоделов, Шаповалов)
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
225333%20.160.27
200.
Novosibirsk SU: 15204 (Миляев, Баранов, Шабанов)
+1
3:22
-
-
-
-
-4
3:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
227733%20.120.27
201.
Yaroslavl SU: Trusty Tahr Team (Федулов, Лютенков, Ефанов)
+3
2:18
-5
4:30
-
-
-
-9
3:34
-
-1
1:51
-
-
+2
0:49
-
228771%20.080.27
202.
MIPT: Му-му (Иванов, Kirichenko, Рябинина)
-
+3
2:35
-
-
-
-34
4:35
-
-
-7
4:31
-
+3
0:28
-
230475%20.040.26
203.
Omsk SU SMD (Шатов, Белан, Сахно)
-3
4:25
+1
3:29
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
-
+2
0:42
-
231260%20.000.26
204.
Tbilisi SU: Limitless (Модрекиладзе)
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
233050%19.960.26
205.
Kazakh-British TU: TeamNumber55 (Сейдазимов)
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:21
-
235750%19.920.26
206.
Yerevan RAU 5 (Геворгян, Ватьян)
+4
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
236271%19.880.27
207.
Novosibirsk SU: SDR (Деревянченко, Ижицкий)
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:52
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
+2
4:44
237060%19.840.44
208.
Tomsk USUR (Скрыль, Богомолов, Решетов)
-
-5
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:14
+3
4:43
-
+
0:32
-
237660%19.800.35
209.
Tomsk SU: ISC (Котов, Милованов, Жуковская)
-
-3
5:08
-
-
-
+4
4:33
-
-1
2:43
-
-
+
0:26
-
237966%19.770.40
210.
Vyatka SU 3 (Прозорова, Лузгарев, Чаузов)
+3
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:49
-
238566%19.730.27
211.
Moscow ISiS: misis-6 (Акользина, Холодяков, Чирвоная)
-7
4:50
+6
4:05
-
-
-
-5
2:32
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
-
241177%19.690.26
212.
SCH_Novosibirsk: Бешеные панды умирают стоя (Косалапов)
-
+2
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
241350%19.650.26
213.
Novosibirsk SU: One (Финк, Кондырев, Капустина)
+5
4:20
-4
3:21
-
-
-
-25
5:11
-
-
-
-
+2
0:16
-
241777%19.610.27
214.
SPb SU: MatObes #1 (Краснорядцева, Чудов, Лысов)
+2
3:10
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-25
5:09
-
-
-
-
+8
1:16
-
246683%19.570.27
215.
SPb SU: Watermelon (Небогатиков)
+4
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:58
-
+4
0:43
-
247080%19.540.27
216.
NRU HSE: Kek limit exceeded (Флоринский, Жижин)
+4
4:56
-5
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:54
-
259181%19.500.27
217.
Irkutsk SU: ИМЭИ (Семенов, Апанович, Скуратов)
-7
3:17
+1
3:41
-
-
-
-17
5:10
-
-
-1
5:11
-
+9
4:16
-
267883%19.460.26
218.
SCH_Izhevsk 30: 3 косяка (Кулагин, Наговицын, Коваленко)
-6
5:14
-
-
-
-
+24
2:45
-
-
-
-
+4
0:58
-
278393%19.420.40
219.
Perm NRPU 2 : Shilov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
1100%9.690.17
220.
ITMO University 11 (Мальцев, Тупикина, Елькин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
1130%9.670.17
221.
Siberian FU: The Simpsons (Сухих, Лепьявко, Дураков)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:04
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
1150%9.660.17
222-223.
SPb SU: fjfj (Антополь)
-3
5:12
-1
4:19
-
-
-
-1
0:37
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
1220%9.640.17
222-223.
Vyatka SU #0 (Прозорова)
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:16
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
1220%9.640.17
224.
Tomsk SU of CSR 1: За деньги можем лучше (Трембовецкий, Зуев, Калюжин)
-7
4:36
-1
1:23
-
-
-
-5
3:42
-
-
-1
3:14
-
+
0:23
-
1230%9.600.17
225.
Kazan FU Les
-4
2:37
-5
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:22
-
+
0:26
-
1260%9.580.17
226.
kazan37 :
-
-2
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:22
-
14250%9.560.17
227.
SCH_Novosibirsk 95: PowerPokemon (Архипов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:22
-
14250%9.550.17
228.
SCH_Tomsk Lyceum 1: В тушу уделаем (Володин, Солонский)
-
-1
3:34
-
-
-
-4
1:53
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
-
14450%9.530.17
229.
Novosibirsk SU: ДИС (Демидов)
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15450%9.510.37
230.
Tomsk PU 3 (Чурсина, Бабичев, Степанов)
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-4
4:11
-
-
-
-
+2
0:41
-
18166%9.490.17
231.
Novosibirsk SU: 420 (Камкин, Кузьмин, Горлин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:20
-
+
1:25
-
1850%9.470.17
232.
MIET: Dragons (Цыганов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:34
-
-
+3
0:30
-
19075%9.460.17
233.
Novosibirsk STU 2 (Рогоза, Прокопьев, Овчинников)
-3
1:29
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:21
-
-
+2
0:52
-
19266%9.440.17
234.
Novosibirsk SU: ubiica54RUS (Кириченко)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
-6
3:59
-
11080%9.420.52
235.
Novosibirsk SU: Орловский Андрей (Орловский)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:08
-
110866%9.400.17
236.
NCFU 2 (Петров, Шабалина, Гвозденко)
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:24
-
-3
2:23
-
-
+3
0:52
-
111275%9.390.17
237.
SibSUTI: Sibsutis2 (Чусовитин, Мироненко, Анискина)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:48
-
-
-
-
+4
0:44
-
112480%9.370.17
238.
zurich14 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:37
-
-
+4
0:46
-
112680%9.350.17
239.
Donetsk NU: Rockets (Исаенков, Федин, Усов)
-
-5
3:32
-
-2
4:17
-
-12
4:03
-
-
-1
4:18
-
+3
1:06
-
112675%9.330.17
240.
SCH_Izhevsk 30: t2
-
-
-
-1
0:44
-
-15
5:10
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
-
114150%9.320.17
241.
NU: Team A (Толеуов, Елеу)
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:33
-
-
-
-
+4
1:05
-
114580%9.300.17
242.
Novosibirsk SU: ВКИ НГУ (Затяжчук)
-
-2
5:06
-
-
-
-2
2:30
-
-
-
-
+3
1:30
-
115075%9.280.17
243.
SPb SU: 123 (Ниналалов, Иванова)
-
-
-
-
-
-9
5:09
-
-
-
-
+4
1:17
-
115780%9.270.17
244.
Novosibirsk SU: abakan (Макалев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
11940%9.250.17
245.
Novosibirsk SU: Top_student (Кондратьев)
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:50
-
-1
1:59
-
-
+1
3:14
-
121450%9.230.17
246.
Khakas SU: 2015.35-2 (Абдин, Дрон)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:34
-
121475%9.220.17
247.
Vyatka SU 2 (Бородавкин, Вычугжанин, Кутявин)
-4
3:41
-
-
-
-
-4
5:03
-
-
-
-
+7
2:04
-
126487%9.200.17
248.
Novosibirsk SU: teamname (Теребенин, Котюшев)
-1
1:33
-3
2:05
-
-
-
-8
2:47
-
-
-
-
+6
2:33
-
127385%9.180.17
249.
MIPT: КОР (Селиханович, Рашковецкий, Пожидаев)
-3
4:27
-1
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:44
-
-2
4:49
-
12840%9.170.52
250.
Korolev College of Space ET: П2-14 (Пысларь, Лисафьев, Карасёв)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:43
-
130380%9.150.17
251.
Altai STU 4 (Козлов, Галкин, Козлов)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:51
-
-1
2:16
-
-
+8
2:57
-
133788%9.130.17
252.
North-Eastern FU: FENIM (Салимов, Шарыпов, Ожгибесов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:44
-
134475%9.120.17
253.
Novosibirsk SU: student007 (Лобков)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
3:12
-
139290%9.100.17
254.
SU Dubna: K&V (Игнатов, Горбунов, Дорохин)
-
-
-
-
-
-27
5:04
-
-
-
-
+10
4:19
-
145990%9.080.17
255.
SCH_Izhevsk 30: TOP KEK EU (Маргасов, Платонов, Критиков)
-
-
-
-
-
+16
3:57
-
-
-
-
-2
5:13
-
155794%9.070.63
256-304.
SibSIU: Совершенный код (Лаврик)
-
-
-
-
-
-36
4:36
-
-
-
-
-8
3:32
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SU Dubna: Code Monkeys (Патракеев, Шабанов, Степанян)
-
-1
3:49
-
-
-
-10
4:54
-
-
-
-
-9
3:55
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
NFI Kemerovo SU (Степеньщиков, Баранов, Кравченко)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:36
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Rubtsovsk II 1 (Шпаков, Копылова)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:13
-
-
-16
4:19
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SCH_Glazov: ФорМуЛа (Подчезерцев, Иванов, Солодянкин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
5:11
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SFU ISIT: WOLF (Коршунов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
3:09
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SCH_Izhevsk: Zvezdochka (Карелин, Ивлева, Кузнецова)
-
-
-
-3
1:17
-
-6
4:48
-
-
-
-
-5
2:10
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Manas U: Бишкекский Горнолыжный Университет (Эмилбек)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:52
-1
2:33
-
-8
3:25
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SibSUTI: Igor Bizyukov (Бизюков)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
3:26
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SCH_Izhevsk 30: PROSTO (Селезнева, Зорин, Вертеева)
-4
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:18
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SibSTU (Исачков, Дербенев, Чихачёв)
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:20
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Tyumen SUACE-1 (Волох, Шубин, Миловидов)
-
-5
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:48
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Novosibirsk SU + SibSUTI: АНАНАС (Емельяненков, Марамыгин, Романюта)
-7
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:46
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Siberian SU of Water Tr: ИТ-31 (Трофимов, Ивкина, Сафонов)
-1
3:51
-
-2
3:47
-
-1
3:53
-3
3:45
-
-2
4:08
-1
4:05
-
-
-1
3:58
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Novosibirsk SU: Мы старались как могли (Яндуганов, Лобанова, Жуков)
-
-4
3:23
-2
2:49
-
-
-1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-3
2:50
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Rubtsovsk II (Дабылов, Ситник)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:26
-
-
-
-
-6
1:16
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Udmurt SU: Люди dx (Мачтаков, Гильманов, Бичурина)
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:08
-
-
-1
1:42
-
-1
3:10
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Altai STU: Grzegorz Brzęczyszczykiewicz (Цисык, Хворов, Этавинску)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:45
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Novosibirsk SU: Илита ВКИ (Волжанкин, Кучер, Беляков)
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:54
-
-1
4:45
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Tyumen SUACE: МаминТортик (Ерофеев, Канов, Манылова)
-
-1
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:14
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Novosibirsk SU: Рекурсия (Лиз)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
-4
3:27
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Omsk SU: Трио в Рио (Магдин, Болотов, Лемешко)
-2
4:52
-5
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
kazan33 : Timur Nugaev
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SibSTU: WioR (Бракк, Мартынов, Степанов)
-1
3:11
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:08
-1
3:19
-
-2
3:13
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Tyumen SOGU: 1.5 (Иванов)
-
-
-
-3
3:03
-
-3
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Altai SU (Анисимов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:55
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SCH_Rubtsovsk Ananimys (Панарин, Овчинникова, Нагих)
-1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:49
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SPb SU: TEAM (Кравченко)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:29
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
NCFU: Timik (Раджабов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:24
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Vyatka SPU 2 (Черников, Матвеев, Дятлев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:18
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Omsk SU: Антрацитовое небо (Момонов, Вахрамеева, Бартынев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:31
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SibSUTI 4 (Быковский, Прокопишин, Болдаков)
-
-2
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:52
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Omsk SU: Бобобо (Гаврилова, Балджанова, Рычкова)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:31
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Siberian SU of Water Tr: ТурбоТазики (Подьячев, Коваленко)
-1
3:50
-2
3:53
-
-
-
-1
3:48
-
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Siberian SU of WT: Leci (Головина)
-
-1
0:48
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-1
1:14
-
-
-1
1:21
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SibSUTI: kot_optimist (Золотарев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:10
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Izhevsk STU: О Боже, мы можем делать мечты (Бородкин, Мусин, Городилов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:41
-1
1:50
-
-2
1:45
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Korolev College of Space ET: П1-14 (Костромитинов)
-
-1
5:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:47
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Novosibirsk SU: ТруЪ (Кальмуцкий)
-4
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Omsk SU: Два деда и один костыль (Скрипов, Грицай, Сайфутдинов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:34
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SibSTU: j5FoKZQPOELwsAiBR2Uh... (Ситничук, Толмачева)
-
-
-
-
-1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:56
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Buryat SU: kreatifff (Жигжитов, Андреев, Шагдаров)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:46
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Novosibirsk SU: Олег (Голенищев)
-
-3
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
MIPT: 574635 (Проскура, Басимова)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:39
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Siberian SU of Water Tr: pizza-pie (Pablo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:44
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SCH_Novosibirsk Lyceum: Лицей №13 (Малыгин, Федосеев, Петров)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Omsk SU: IMIT_OMSU (Качан, Беркутов, Салихов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:34
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
SCH_Tomsk: ТФМШ (Нагих, Лунёв, Астраханцев)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
256-304.
Siberian SU of Water Tr: IТS (Енидорцев, Пайгушева, Шаров)
-
-1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4594192423633561424604922801207261075048
Accepted:191
(41%)
196
(46%)
59
(24%)
79
(21%)
110
(30%)
113
(7%)
4
(6%)
141
(28%)
147
(52%)
22
(18%)
251
(34%)
89
(83%)
1402
(27%)
Dirt:159
(45%)
125
(38%)
88
(59%)
137
(63%)
85
(43%)
316
(73%)
4
(50%)
196
(58%)
70
(32%)
37
(62%)
249
(49%)
13
(12%)
1479
(51%)
Wrong Answers:263
(57%)
206
(49%)
170
(70%)
270
(74%)
218
(61%)
1298
(91%)
51
(85%)
322
(65%)
130
(46%)
84
(70%)
467
(64%)
17
(15%)
3496
(69%)
Time Limits:2
(0%)
12
(2%)
6
(2%)
10
(2%)
23
(6%)
8
(0%)
1
(1%)
20
(4%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
87
(1%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
4
(0%)
6
(2%)
4
(1%)
2
(0%)
5
(0%)
2
(3%)
3
(0%)
1
(0%)
11
(9%)
4
(0%)
1
(0%)
44
(0%)
Presentation Errors:2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(0%)