Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:21, yaroslavl01 : Kolobov, Kraynov, Pikas, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:59, khabarovsk01 : , problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
179/342
B
46/95
C
117/372
D
168/480
E
75/341
F
6/33
G
57/316
H
2/12
I
17/53
J
16/34
K
104/343
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
0:10
+
1:09
+
0:30
+
0:06
+
0:43
+
4:49
+
1:56
+
3:35
+
2:03
+1
3:48
+
0:39
1111948%200.000.63
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Minaev, Korotkevich
+
0:04
+
1:39
+
0:14
+
0:09
+
0:51
-
+
1:57
+
3:16
+2
2:41
+1
4:42
+
0:26
10102323%180.880.60
3.
japan00 Soejima Nikaido Liu
+
0:10
+
0:58
+
0:30
+1
0:17
+
1:11
+
4:40
+
1:51
-
+1
3:12
+3
3:34
+
1:04
10115233%179.950.60
4.
LNU Penguins
+
0:14
+
2:15
+
0:42
+
0:05
+1
0:57
+
3:15
+1
1:39
-
+1
4:25
+
4:27
+
0:27
10117223%179.040.60
5.
SPb SU with banana flavour : Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov
+
0:22
+
1:41
+
0:39
+
0:14
+1
1:16
+
2:58
+1
2:25
-
+
4:53
+
4:23
+1
1:00
10125523%178.130.60
6.
Unpretired : Akim Kumok, Ilya Kornakov, Ivan Popelyshev
+
0:23
+1
2:45
+
0:36
+1
0:28
+1
2:20
+3
4:56
+
1:33
-
+1
4:14
+
3:10
+
0:55
10142541%177.230.60
7.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:21
+1
3:09
+
0:31
+
0:05
+
0:37
-1
4:43
+2
1:46
-1
4:48
+
2:20
+1
3:59
+
0:15
986830%158.700.55
8.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+1
0:19
+3
2:16
+
0:26
+
0:20
+
1:46
-1
4:35
+
0:59
-1
4:57
+
3:14
+
3:12
+
1:12
990830%157.910.55
9.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
0:08
+
0:55
+
0:23
+
0:13
+3
2:30
-3
4:59
+2
2:52
-
+
4:28
+1
1:38
+
1:07
997840%157.120.55
10.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:22
+
2:45
+
0:39
+1
0:08
+
1:12
-
+1
2:33
-
+
4:11
+2
4:47
+
0:53
9113330%156.350.55
11.
SJTU MahoushojoMiracle: Chen, Huang, Ni;
+
0:14
+
2:53
+1
0:55
+
0:07
+3
1:24
-
+5
2:25
-
+
3:36
+
4:27
+
0:45
9118850%155.580.55
12.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+1
0:28
+
1:41
+
0:48
+
0:06
+1
0:58
-5
4:24
+
1:12
-
-6
4:59
+2
2:25
+
0:17
856033%137.610.51
13.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:10
+
1:48
+
0:18
+
0:06
+
1:10
-9
4:59
+2
1:52
-
+
4:28
-
+
0:42
867720%136.940.51
14.
SJTU Tempest: Gao, Li, Liu
+
0:11
+2
2:47
+
0:37
+
0:25
+
1:26
-
+
1:20
-
+
3:24
-2
4:58
+2
1:57
881033%136.280.51
15.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
0:24
+1
3:03
+
0:36
+1
0:25
+1
1:01
-5
4:55
+1
2:06
-
-
+
3:08
+
1:26
881133%135.620.51
16.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:17
+
2:39
+
0:28
+
0:05
+
1:34
-
+1
3:02
-
+
4:15
-
+
0:57
882111%134.970.51
17.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+
0:12
+
3:49
+
0:23
+
0:04
+
0:51
-
+
2:54
-
+4
4:55
-
+
0:44
891633%134.320.51
18.
Pie Guy Team : David Stolp, Michael Kever
+1
0:37
+
2:35
+
0:30
+
0:12
+
1:20
+
3:32
+3
3:59
-8
4:58
-4
4:58
-
+1
1:24
895338%133.680.52
19.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+
0:13
+
3:57
+
0:51
+1
0:06
+
4:04
-
+
3:13
-
-
+
4:36
+
1:33
8113511%133.050.51
20.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
+
0:20
+2
3:57
+
0:28
+
0:07
+
3:08
-
+5
4:23
-
-
+
4:27
+
1:11
8122446%132.420.51
21.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+2
0:28
+3
3:49
+2
0:52
+
0:20
+
3:03
-
+2
3:14
-
+1
3:59
-
+
1:21
8122955%131.800.51
22.
mipt2014camp60
+
0:13
+
1:39
+1
0:35
+
0:16
+
1:48
-
+
2:39
-
-
-
+
0:53
750412%114.780.45
23.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:22
+
2:14
+
0:51
+
0:11
+
1:51
-
+
2:48
-
-
-1
4:30
+1
0:44
756512%114.250.45
24.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+1
0:30
+1
3:12
+
0:44
+1
0:08
+1
1:18
-
+
2:05
-
-
-
+
1:01
762036%113.720.45
25.
SJTU Dracarys: Liu, Huang, Ma
+1
0:14
+
2:59
+
0:26
+
0:06
+
0:34
-
+4
3:24
-
-
-
+
0:57
762441%113.200.45
26.
Ural FU 2 : Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
+
0:14
+
2:05
+
1:03
+
0:25
+
3:25
-
+
3:14
-
-
-
+
0:57
76850%112.680.45
27.
moscow72 :
+
0:16
+
2:55
+
0:38
+
0:07
+
2:50
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
+
1:35
77450%112.160.45
28.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+
0:20
+
4:41
+1
0:30
+
0:11
+
1:12
-
+1
3:51
-
-
-
+
0:59
774722%111.650.45
29.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
0:57
+
2:46
+
1:44
+1
0:26
+
1:28
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
+
0:51
775422%111.150.45
30.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+
0:12
-
+1
0:43
+
0:17
+
1:42
-
+1
4:44
-
-
+2
3:41
+
0:52
781236%110.650.47
31.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
+
0:22
+9
4:43
+
0:38
+
0:12
+
1:57
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
+
0:59
786256%110.150.45
32.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
0:16
+2
4:38
+
0:46
+
0:21
+
2:07
-
+
3:17
-
-
-
+2
1:44
787136%109.660.45
33.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:23
+4
4:51
+
1:05
+
0:06
+1
3:25
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+
1:49
787646%109.170.45
34.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+
0:19
+1
4:14
+
0:48
+
0:11
+
1:39
-
+6
4:39
-
-
-
+
1:08
792250%108.690.45
35.
Yandex.Belarus : Pisarchik, Ropan, Tolstikov
+
0:04
+
2:17
+1
0:33
+1
0:18
+2
4:19
-
+2
3:50
-
-
-
+2
1:23
792753%108.210.45
36.
Latvia U LUOO1: Senko, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs
+
0:32
+2
4:15
+
1:06
+1
0:20
+
2:51
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
+
1:43
792830%107.740.45
37.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+
0:13
+
2:59
+
0:46
+
0:19
+6
4:36
-
+3
3:12
-
-
-
+
0:41
795056%107.260.45
38.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:12
+
3:05
+
0:39
+2
0:25
+1
1:45
-
+10
4:25
-
-
-
+
1:20
797465%106.800.45
39.
SPb SU 37 : Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetskiy
+
0:15
+4
2:49
+1
0:34
+
0:04
+3
3:37
-
+3
4:53
-
-
-
+
0:53
7100861%106.340.45
40.
SPb SU to be named later : Avdyukhin, Malinovskiy, Savchenkov;
+
0:14
-
+1
0:49
+
0:20
+2
4:39
-
+3
4:42
-
+2
3:44
-
+
1:30
7112153%105.880.47
41.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+1
0:27
+1
4:31
+
0:47
+
0:14
+6
4:58
-
+2
2:54
-
-
-
+
1:46
7113958%105.420.45
42.
Petr Team: Mitrichev
+
0:06
+
4:36
+
0:39
+
0:18
+
0:31
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-2
4:02
+
1:12
64440%89.980.41
43.
saratov02 : Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
+
0:10
+
2:54
+
0:36
+
0:15
-3
4:59
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
+1
1:53
646525%89.590.42
44.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
+
0:17
+
3:01
+1
0:57
+
0:09
-
-
+
1:27
-
-12
4:55
-
+
2:11
650414%89.210.42
45.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
+
0:15
-
+1
1:39
+
0:19
+1
1:48
-
+
3:35
-
-
-
+
1:19
657725%88.840.40
46.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
0:17
+
3:04
+
2:13
+
0:25
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-2
4:57
-
+1
1:43
665125%88.460.42
47.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+1
0:21
+
3:37
+
0:34
+
0:04
+4
2:52
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-
+2
1:19
666953%88.090.41
48.
MAI #1 : Zhuravlev. Safronov
+
0:48
+
2:28
+
0:18
+
0:39
+1
4:48
-
-1
3:31
-
-
-
+2
1:34
669733%87.730.41
49.
SPb SU is a ball : Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
0:15
-
+
0:53
+1
0:36
+
1:36
-
+6
4:42
-
-
-
+
1:18
670253%87.360.40
50.
SJTU HavocBreaker: Hu, Chen, You
+
0:13
-
+
0:40
+
0:27
+
1:26
-
+4
4:48
-
-
-
+
2:57
671340%87.000.40
51.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
+
0:06
+6
4:55
+1
0:42
+
0:12
+3
3:13
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:11
682162%86.640.41
52.
SPB AU Frozen Heart (Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov S.)
+1
0:21
-
+1
2:14
+
0:08
+
1:39
-
+4
4:24
-
-
-
+
3:02
683150%86.290.40
53.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+
0:10
-
+6
1:30
+
0:23
+
1:50
-
+9
4:40
-
-
-
+
1:22
689771%85.940.40
54.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:13
-
+1
1:24
+1
0:41
+3
4:46
-
+1
4:29
-
-
-
+
1:46
692250%85.590.40
55.
yaroslavl01 : Kolobov, Kraynov, Pikas
+1
0:21
-
+2
3:01
+
0:26
+
3:48
-
+
4:58
-
-
-
+
3:16
6101333%85.240.40
56.
SPb SU Silver Marriage : Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:10
-
+
0:46
+
0:23
+1
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
531716%70.750.34
57.
SPb AU Nibbler : Акимов, Карпов, Служаев
+
0:14
-
+
0:41
+1
1:06
-3
4:59
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
+
1:21
538716%70.460.36
58.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
+
0:36
-
+
0:55
+
0:27
+
3:05
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:13
54380%70.180.34
59.
NArFU: Chesnokov, Popovich
+
0:31
-
+
1:02
+
0:07
+1
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
544016%69.900.34
60.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
0:16
-
+1
0:40
+
0:08
-5
4:57
-
+1
3:59
-
-
-
+1
2:16
550237%69.620.36
61.
Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
+
0:19
-
+
0:50
+
0:11
+3
3:59
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:13
551437%69.350.34
62.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+
0:20
-1
3:15
+
0:44
+
0:10
+1
1:25
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+4
4:28
552850%69.080.34
63.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+2
0:23
-
+1
1:09
+
0:10
-
-
+2
4:06
-
-
-
+
1:42
555250%68.810.36
64.
Take chance: Linkin, Mahbub, Nafis
+1
0:26
-
+2
1:02
+
0:05
-
-
+2
4:08
-
-
-
+1
1:43
556654%68.540.36
65.
spbau09 :
+
0:30
-
+1
1:10
+
0:48
+3
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
556744%68.270.34
66.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
+
0:29
-
+
2:17
+
0:16
+
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:35
557416%68.010.34
67.
SPb place your ad here: Bardashevich, Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+1
0:42
-
+
0:56
+1
0:23
+5
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:03
558158%67.740.34
68.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+
0:35
-
+1
1:05
+2
0:37
+1
4:29
-
-2
2:22
-
-
-
+
2:09
561844%67.480.34
69.
mipt2014camp53
+
1:20
-
+
1:37
+
1:45
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:13
56310%67.220.34
70.
GoRo Team: Barinov, Pak, Soboliev
+
0:48
-
+1
0:33
+
0:40
+
2:22
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
+4
4:32
563750%66.970.34
71.
exSUrSU: Vasilenko
+
1:00
-
+
1:19
+4
0:44
-16
4:59
-
+3
3:23
-
-
-
+
1:58
564658%66.710.36
72.
Phantom Menace : Дергачёв Евгений, Исмаилов Ибрагим, Ляшко Александр
+
0:13
-
+1
0:43
+1
0:17
-3
4:59
-
+2
4:33
-
-
-
+1
4:09
569650%66.460.36
73.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+
0:07
-
+
0:47
+
0:12
+
1:07
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
+17
4:09
572477%66.210.34
74.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
+
0:41
-
+
1:17
+3
0:22
+7
4:42
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
+
2:43
578766%65.960.34
75.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
+
0:27
-
+1
3:59
+
0:09
+
4:53
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+
3:19
578916%65.710.34
76.
hse08 : Никита Зетилов, Павел Белов, Роман Александров
+
0:32
-
+
2:34
+7
1:31
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
596261%65.470.34
77.
minsk17 :
+
0:46
-
+3
1:38
+
0:42
+18
3:50
-
-15
4:55
-
-
-
+1
1:43
596281%65.220.34
78.
UzhNU_Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
+
0:10
-
+
0:48
+
0:17
-1
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
41470%51.990.27
79.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Ihnatenko, Mostovyi, Furko
+
0:16
-
+
0:38
+
0:05
-3
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:39
418020%51.790.27
80.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
+
0:08
-
+
0:32
+2
0:46
-6
3:30
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:13
420233%51.600.27
81.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+
0:27
-
+
1:48
+
0:12
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
42270%51.420.27
82.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+
0:39
-
+1
0:25
+2
0:43
-34
4:59
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
+1
2:37
434450%51.230.27
83.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
+
0:28
-
+
1:39
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
437520%51.040.27
84.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
+2
0:34
-
+1
1:21
+
0:12
-5
4:03
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
+1
2:51
438050%50.860.27
85.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Grigoryan Eduard, Gevorgyan Albert, Mikaelyan Hamlet
+
0:31
-
-1
4:54
+
0:46
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:44
43870%50.670.32
86.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
+
0:27
-
+
1:06
+
0:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:29
439050%50.490.27
87.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev
+
0:17
-
+
1:38
+4
0:40
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:38
443460%50.310.27
88.
Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)
+
0:27
-
+
1:56
+1
0:49
-
-
-1
2:58
-
-
-
+
4:23
447720%50.130.27
89.
Belarusian SU4 :
+1
0:44
-
-
+
0:33
+2
2:32
-
-5
4:28
-
-
-
+
3:31
450242%49.950.32
90.
Kant FU#1 - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
+1
0:43
-
+
0:52
+1
0:34
-10
4:59
-
-4
3:22
-
-
-
+4
4:19
451060%49.770.27
91.
SPB AU HydroBasin (Labutin, Kravchenko, Lifirenko)
+
0:42
-
+
2:27
+1
0:50
-1
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:52
451333%49.600.27
92.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
+1
0:10
-5
4:56
+
1:48
+5
0:56
+2
3:00
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
451766%49.420.31
93.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Drats, Gorodyskiy, Korotkov
+
0:14
-
+
1:23
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:13
455869%49.250.27
94.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
+
0:39
-
+2
2:24
+3
0:53
-3
4:38
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+2
3:17
457563%49.080.27
95.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+1
0:10
-
+6
3:37
+2
1:00
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:50
457969%48.910.27
96.
Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис
+1
0:16
-
+2
1:48
+
0:26
-
-
-2
4:51
-
-
-
+7
3:57
458871%48.740.27
97.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
+1
0:19
-
+
1:08
+2
1:18
+7
3:59
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
460571%48.570.31
98.
SPB AU Helthy man (Kolganov, Malova, Moskvitin)
+2
0:45
-
+2
3:49
+
0:09
-2
4:53
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+5
3:02
464769%48.400.27
99.
mordovia01 : Лапшина Виктория, Орешин Павел, Юнович Станислав
+
0:38
-
+7
2:58
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:37
465463%48.230.27
100.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
+2
0:57
-
+3
1:58
+4
0:30
-
-
-3
4:04
-
-
-
+6
3:12
469978%48.070.27
101.
hse05 : Антон Рябушев, Максим Сабянин, Полина Святокум
+
0:24
-
+1
1:28
+4
4:23
-4
4:51
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
4:17
473355%47.910.27
102.
Moscow SU Rookies : Larichev, Stromov, Zelenskiy
+
0:14
-
+
1:55
+2
1:34
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+20
4:19
492384%47.740.27
103.
Belarusian SUIR #2 : Berezhnov, Myts, Tanasyuk
+
0:10
-
+
0:45
+3
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
313950%35.690.20
104.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
+
0:46
-
+
1:03
+
0:29
-
-
-4
2:23
-
-
-
-
31390%35.570.20
105.
SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
+1
0:24
-
+2
1:21
+
0:14
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-18
4:59
318050%35.450.20
106.
SPb ITMO University 4 : Garder, Kovsharov, Kucherenko
+3
0:28
-
+
0:57
+
0:42
-1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
318850%35.330.20
107.
mipt2014camp59
+1
0:28
-
-4
4:30
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
318925%35.210.23
108.
NU 0
+
0:43
-
-4
4:19
+
0:17
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
32190%35.090.27
109.
NU 2: Kassenov, Serekov, Zarlyk
+1
0:43
-
+1
1:27
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
322350%34.970.20
110.
NU 1: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
+
0:18
-
+2
2:00
+1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
324950%34.860.20
111.
kazan13 :
+
0:36
-
+
2:07
+
1:26
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
32500%34.740.20
112.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
+
0:34
-
+
3:19
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:25
32560%34.630.20
113.
BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky
+1
0:15
-
+2
2:10
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:32
326557%34.520.20
114.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Melyokhin, Avetyan
+
1:01
-
+
2:38
+1
0:46
-
-
-6
4:37
-
-
-
-
328625%34.400.20
115.
zaporizhya01
+
1:49
-
+
2:05
+
0:58
-
-
-5
3:06
-
-
-
-7
4:59
32930%34.290.20
116.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
+
0:20
-
-6
4:04
+1
0:40
-
-
-13
4:51
-
-
-
+
3:40
330125%34.180.23
117.
OSU Quasar : Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev
+
0:15
-
+4
3:06
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
332562%34.070.20
118.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+1
0:29
-
-
+1
0:15
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:23
334862%33.960.23
119.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Gigi Pataraia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili
+8
1:42
-
+
1:39
+2
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
344176%33.850.20
120.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
+
0:19
-
-5
4:55
+4
1:27
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:53
346266%33.740.27
121.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Alexander Aziziani, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
+1
0:58
-
+2
4:39
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
347757%33.630.20
122.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+
0:13
-
+4
3:33
+4
1:34
-20
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
348272%33.530.20
123.
Perm NRPU: Shilov
+
0:53
-
-7
2:53
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:21
349770%33.420.23
124.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
+2
2:22
-
+4
2:17
+3
0:44
-2
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:13
350475%33.310.20
125.
khabarovsk01 :
+2
0:30
-
-
+3
0:55
+8
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
361081%33.210.27
126.
Profit: Kormyshov
+
0:11
-
+3
2:09
+10
3:40
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
362281%33.100.20
127.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+1
0:26
-
-3
4:10
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25933%22.000.11
128.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Soliev, Usmanov)
+1
0:28
-
-10
4:08
+
0:14
-5
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
26233%21.930.11
129.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin
+
0:27
-
-2
3:00
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2660%21.860.11
130.
Southern FU #1 : Klevleev
+
0:12
-
-5
2:19
+1
0:36
-2
2:47
-
-3
3:39
-
-
-
-
26933%21.800.11
131.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
0:31
-
-15
4:21
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:26
26933%21.730.11
132.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Q_Qruza team
+
0:37
-
-3
1:49
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28233%21.660.11
133.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
+
0:49
-
-1
4:38
+
0:41
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:20
2910%21.590.11
134.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Alkin, Ermolin, Komlev
+
0:26
-
-4
2:15
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:59
210333%21.530.11
135.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Axmedov, Kutliboyev, Sadullayev)
+
0:58
-
-1
2:46
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211233%21.460.11
136.
yaroslavl02 :
+
0:30
-
-3
2:35
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211633%21.400.11
137.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+1
0:51
-
-14
4:55
+1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211750%21.330.11
138.
Sporyshev
+
0:25
-
-
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
212933%21.270.11
139.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces : Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchenkau
+
0:47
-
-
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213150%21.200.11
140.
Tbilisi FreeUni SuperNova: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtand Tabatadze, Irakli Chalagashvili
+1
0:38
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213550%21.140.11
141.
Tbilisi SU 4: Mariam Doliashvili, Sopo Chikvinidze, Jani Baramidze
+
0:23
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213650%21.080.11
142.
Latvia U lucent: Kanasevics
+2
0:43
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
213750%21.010.11
143.
baku44
+1
1:02
-
-2
1:47
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
213750%20.950.11
144.
Kaunas TU #2: Sedunovas, Garbonis, Vegyte
+2
0:44
-
-
+
1:03
-1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
214850%20.890.11
145.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
+1
0:17
-
-6
4:38
+3
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
216866%20.830.11
146.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
+
0:17
-
-2
3:14
+3
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
216860%20.760.11
147.
MISiS-3 Manzhikov, Savel'ev, Chernyshova
+
0:28
-
-
+2
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:50
217450%20.700.11
148.
Izhevsk STU Bomb-a-null: Karelin; Devyatov; Torkhov
+1
0:29
-
-1
4:34
+3
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
218266%20.640.11
149.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Nesterovich, Lukjanov, Petrovsky;
+3
1:21
-
-11
4:08
+
0:49
-2
4:18
-
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-17
4:59
219060%20.580.11
150.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
+1
1:38
-
-
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
220760%20.520.11
151.
Perm SU Knights: Bakhtin, Smirnov, Zhirkov
+
1:39
-
-16
4:42
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
221250%20.460.11
152.
Perm SU Sloths: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Vorobieva
+1
0:47
-
-2
3:51
+2
2:00
-
-
-2
4:43
-
-
-
-9
3:59
222860%20.400.11
153.
SCH_Almaty KTL 3: Abdrakhmanov, Kurbanov, Zhalgasov
+1
0:46
-
-2
1:39
+2
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
223460%20.340.11
154.
131
+6
1:27
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
223775%20.280.11
155.
Samara SAU 2 : Bezrukov, Dimitrov, Ermakov
+3
1:22
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
223860%20.230.11
156.
MISiS-8 Gladkov, Dorohov, Fomenko
+2
1:07
-
-1
3:08
+2
2:00
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
226866%20.170.11
157.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#3 Vinersky, Natalevich, Lapo
+
0:54
-
-5
4:46
+4
2:21
-2
4:59
-
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
227666%20.110.11
158.
Why not? : Сергеев Анатолий
+
2:40
-
-
+4
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237566%20.050.11
159.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Golovachuk, Kukushkin, Shapovalov
+
0:23
-
-2
2:30
+6
4:48
-
-
-2
3:22
-
-
-
-2
3:56
243275%19.990.11
160.
external20
+
3:40
-
-
+
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24500%19.940.11
161.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+
0:23
-
-
+9
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
248981%19.880.11
162.
KhNURE_Atlantis: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
+1
1:46
-
-
+5
4:30
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-2
4:00
249675%19.830.11
163.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
+3
2:32
-
-5
2:32
+7
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
263083%19.770.11
164.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
+19
3:34
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
270891%19.710.11
165.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
+
0:30
-
-3
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1300%9.830.08
166.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490%9.800.08
167.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-4
2:09
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15050%9.770.13
168.
Southern FU #5 : Muradyan
+
0:55
-
-
-5
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1550%9.750.08
169.
Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Demidko, Sachkovski
+
1:02
-
-
-34
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1620%9.720.08
170.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
1:03
-
-1
3:08
-8
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:57
1630%9.690.08
171.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
+
1:11
-
-3
4:48
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1710%9.670.08
172.
Southern FU #7 : Sokirkina
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18366%9.640.08
173.
Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan Arman, Margaryan Narek, Charchyan Hrant
+
1:24
-
-1
3:38
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1840%9.610.08
174.
SPb ITMO University 14 : Degtyarenko, Gucol, Zhylinski
+1
1:08
-
-
-3
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18850%9.590.08
175.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
+3
0:39
-
-
-4
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19975%9.560.08
176.
Perm NRPU KUB: Bryukhanova, Kalsin, Usanin
+1
1:42
-
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112250%9.540.08
177.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
+4
1:06
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114680%9.510.08
178.
TUIT Urgench Branch#7(Bobojonov, Sattarov, Zoirov)
-
-
-
+3
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122875%9.480.13
179.
MISiS-5 Belov, Blic, Shutov
-
-
-20
4:57
+7
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123987%9.460.13
180.
KhAI #1 Su-7B: [Porunov, Revenko, Sabelnikov]
+1
4:32
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129250%9.430.08
181.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
+2
4:35
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131566%9.410.08
182.
MISiS-6 Garaev, Gerk, Serikov
+10
2:44
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:48
136490%9.380.08
183.
Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Konstantin Dvalishvili, Michael Nemsitsveridze, Nika Chkhartishvili
-
-
-
+9
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142690%9.360.13
184-194.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-14
4:49
-
-
-2
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:07
000%0.000.00
184-194.
mipt2014camp58
-10
4:33
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-
-7
2:25
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
MISiS-7 Butyrin, Kac, Sitkin
-3
1:24
-
-1
2:00
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
KhAI_Titans: [Chetvertnoy, Sych, Shevtsov]
-
-
-
-7
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
Perm SU Wake up: Lazukov, Popov, Zhigulev
-
-
-
-6
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
KhAI_SE14Team: [Silin, Sokolov, Vinogradnyy]
-2
1:19
-
-
-4
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
KhAI #5 KVN-KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-3
2:44
-
-
-2
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
KhAI #6 KhAI-Excelsior: [Kuliani, Derepovskyi, Mordovets]
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
South Ural SU VMI: Voronin, Scherbakov
-3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
184-194.
Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Abramov, Ozhgibesov, Rutin
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:34295372480341333161253343432421
Accepted:179
(52%)
46
(48%)
117
(31%)
168
(35%)
75
(21%)
6
(18%)
57
(18%)
2
(16%)
17
(32%)
16
(47%)
104
(30%)
787
(32%)
Dirt:124
(40%)
43
(48%)
83
(41%)
196
(53%)
107
(58%)
3
(33%)
98
(63%)
0
(0%)
12
(41%)
13
(44%)
117
(52%)
796
(50%)
Wrong Answers:91
(26%)
29
(30%)
125
(33%)
156
(32%)
195
(57%)
20
(60%)
150
(47%)
2
(16%)
28
(52%)
10
(29%)
101
(29%)
907
(37%)
Time Limits:30
(8%)
11
(11%)
109
(29%)
129
(26%)
56
(16%)
5
(15%)
97
(30%)
7
(58%)
4
(7%)
7
(20%)
116
(33%)
571
(23%)
Run-Time Errors:24
(7%)
8
(8%)
8
(2%)
16
(3%)
10
(2%)
2
(6%)
4
(1%)
1
(8%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
15
(4%)
92
(3%)
Presentation Errors:16
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
10
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
30
(1%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
1
(1%)
11
(2%)
1
(0%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
6
(1%)
33
(1%)
Interaction Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)