Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

GP of Siberia. Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:59, SPbAU 1, problem 7
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Tomsk SU of CSR 1: Blackjack, problem 3

PlaceTeam name1
16/30
2
148/208
3
40/124
4
25/132
5
154/225
6
121/648
7
75/391
8
77/674
9
10/104
10
11/95
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr Team: Mitrichev, Halyavin, Levin
+
2:03
+
0:09
+
1:38
+2
3:00
+
0:04
+1
0:49
+1
1:00
+1
0:51
+
3:05
+2
3:39
10112241%200.000.56
2.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist : Korotkevich
+
2:00
+
0:11
+
1:19
+1
3:51
+
0:03
+
0:28
+1
0:59
+
2:34
-4
4:59
+1
4:19
9100625%178.830.52
3.
MSU Tapir
+
4:03
+
0:26
+4
3:22
+
4:29
+
0:05
+1
0:44
+1
0:59
+2
1:56
+1
3:17
-
9134950%177.680.52
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+1
4:06
+
0:11
+
1:03
+2
3:22
+
0:04
+3
1:36
+
1:19
+2
2:05
-
+6
4:52
9140160%176.540.52
5.
RAVEman team: Raichuk
+
3:08
+
0:10
+
0:56
+
3:23
+
0:03
+
0:28
+1
1:25
+5
2:08
-
+17
4:43
9144871%175.410.52
6.
Moscow SU Trinity
+
4:10
+
0:16
+1
3:53
-
+
0:08
+
1:22
+4
2:17
+
4:48
+
3:13
+2
2:39
9151443%174.300.53
7.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
-1
4:59
+
0:08
+1
4:07
+1
2:00
+
0:11
+1
0:44
+1
1:41
+1
2:43
-1
3:24
+
1:02
886138%153.960.47
8.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
+
3:52
+
0:08
+2
2:18
+
1:08
+
0:02
+2
0:39
+2
0:54
+2
2:52
-
-
887750%153.000.47
9.
SPb SU 4
+1
4:18
+
0:08
+
1:55
+1
2:54
+
0:02
+
0:17
+2
1:10
+4
3:23
-15
4:59
-
8101450%152.050.47
10.
SPb NRU ITMO 1
+1
3:08
+
0:08
+
3:55
-
+
0:11
+1
0:53
+
0:46
+2
4:26
-
+
2:04
8101833%151.110.48
11.
Moscow SU SG
-
+
0:15
+1
4:21
+2
2:06
+
0:08
+1
2:41
+1
3:00
+2
3:04
+
1:35
-1
4:59
8117746%150.180.47
12.
SPbSU Теперь Банановый!
-
+
0:11
+
2:34
+2
4:52
+
0:13
+1
0:41
+
0:54
+2
3:13
-
+2
4:45
8119046%149.270.47
13.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev
-
+1
0:08
+2
4:52
+
1:15
+
0:09
+3
0:42
+2
2:01
+8
3:49
-
+30
4:20
8196085%148.360.47
14.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+2
3:33
+
0:13
+
1:25
-
+
0:05
+2
0:57
+1
2:28
+
1:43
-2
4:54
-
772741%129.040.41
15.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Garifullin, Gizatullin, Nigmatullin
-
+
0:14
+2
2:42
+
3:03
+
0:08
+
0:28
+
1:16
+2
4:02
-
-
779636%128.260.41
16.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
-
+
0:12
+1
2:58
+
4:41
+
0:03
+1
1:01
-
+3
1:17
-3
4:59
+
3:32
792641%127.500.47
17.
Ural FU: It depends
-
+
0:15
+
3:43
-
+
0:09
+
0:30
+5
1:47
+2
2:19
+4
3:44
-
797361%126.750.42
18.
SPbAU 1
+
3:54
+
0:31
-
-
+1
0:11
+
0:59
+7
4:59
+1
3:11
+2
1:52
-
7116361%126.000.44
19.
LNU Penguins
-
+
0:26
+1
4:58
+1
4:30
+1
0:15
+3
1:13
+1
2:06
+2
3:11
-
-
7118156%125.260.41
20.
Unpretired :
-1
2:04
+
0:22
+1
4:23
-
+1
0:11
+
1:19
+6
2:30
+5
4:23
+7
3:36
-
7140674%124.530.42
21.
Izhevsk STU Forever Alone: Burlakov
-
+
0:07
+
3:46
-
+1
0:10
+3
1:12
+
1:35
+2
2:55
-
+21
4:58
7142679%123.820.42
22.
Taurida NU (Lyashko, Milanin, Vints)
-3
4:56
+
0:21
+
3:35
+1
0:39
+
0:16
+
0:50
+1
1:48
-9
3:35
-
-
649125%105.520.39
23.
guangzhou01
-
+
0:19
+1
3:01
-
+
0:06
+2
1:11
+1
1:45
+1
1:35
-
-
658045%104.910.33
24.
MIPT The Sun
+
3:18
+
0:19
-6
4:59
-
+
0:12
+2
1:59
+1
2:03
+1
1:19
-
-
663540%104.320.36
25.
Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov, Chumachenko
-
+
0:10
+
2:54
-
+
0:03
+2
1:52
+
1:29
+1
3:17
-
-
664733%103.730.33
26.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Pisarchik, Ropan, Udovichenko
-
+
0:13
+1
3:51
-
+
0:07
+2
0:48
+3
3:05
+1
1:35
-
-
672253%103.150.33
27.
PetrSU #1
-
+
0:11
+1
2:28
-
+
0:04
+1
0:34
+
3:39
+2
3:49
-
-
673040%102.570.33
28.
Viral Team
-
+
0:19
+3
4:42
-2
4:54
+
0:25
+2
0:45
+
1:47
+2
2:39
-
-
678253%102.000.33
29.
SPb NRU ITMO 3 : Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban
-
+
0:12
+3
4:18
-
+
0:04
+4
1:02
+
2:46
+3
2:10
-
-
683462%101.440.33
30.
Tbilisi SU Old Team: Saghinadze Giorgi, Mamageishvili Akaki, Varamashvili Levan
-
+
0:34
-1
4:58
+
1:42
+1
0:21
+2
1:55
+
1:53
+6
4:30
-
-
683860%100.880.35
31.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx
-
+
0:15
-
+1
3:29
+
0:05
+
1:02
+
4:03
+2
4:10
-
-
684933%100.330.35
32.
SPbSU is a ball
-
+
0:13
+3
3:03
-
+1
0:06
+2
0:41
+2
3:40
+5
2:54
-9
4:53
-
690268%99.780.33
33.
kaunas00
-
+1
0:24
+
2:56
-1
4:45
+
0:26
+4
1:29
+1
2:20
+5
4:03
-3
4:59
-
692264%99.240.33
34.
LNU Scorpions
+
4:27
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:18
+4
1:15
+6
2:04
+2
2:52
-
-
692566%98.710.36
35.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov
-1
0:20
+
0:20
+
3:39
-
+
0:23
+1
0:58
+4
1:54
+6
4:55
-
-
695464%98.180.33
36.
Novosibirsk SU 1
+1
3:42
+
0:19
-
-
+
0:06
+
0:42
+3
4:29
+2
4:35
-
-
695850%97.660.36
37.
IITU 1
-
+
0:21
-
-
+
0:10
+
0:44
+1
1:47
+6
4:03
+5
4:50
-
696066%97.140.37
38.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
+1
0:32
-
+
1:16
+1
0:07
+2
3:08
+1
3:48
+2
4:54
-
-
696753%96.630.35
39.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
+
3:45
+
0:38
-3
4:58
-1
4:45
+
0:44
+3
3:01
+1
2:48
+5
2:51
-
-
6101060%96.130.36
40.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-
+
0:24
+
4:16
-1
1:49
+
0:11
+1
1:12
+4
3:26
+3
4:47
-
-
6101857%95.620.33
41.
СПбГУ ИТМО #2
-
+
0:18
+1
4:52
-
+
0:11
+1
1:11
+6
3:15
+4
4:13
-
-
6108566%95.130.33
42.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Nika Nadiradze, Elene Machaidze
-
+
0:22
+2
4:26
-
+
0:09
+10
1:33
+4
3:14
+3
2:08
-
-
6109476%94.640.33
43.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
+
0:14
-
+4
4:55
+
0:21
+4
1:35
+4
4:07
+7
3:56
-
-
6129076%94.150.35
44.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl
-
+
0:20
-
-1
4:54
+
0:04
+
0:54
+1
1:43
+1
3:01
-
-2
4:03
540628%78.060.25
45.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralampiev, Taushanov, Trifonov
-
+
0:11
+1
4:20
-
+
0:16
+
1:05
+1
1:47
-5
4:53
-
-
550028%77.660.30
46.
MEX:
-
+
0:22
-2
4:58
-
+
0:05
+2
1:37
+3
2:19
+
2:47
-
-
553450%77.270.25
47.
Kyiv NU Unicon: Nagin, Vasyliv, Bevza
-
+
0:20
-5
4:59
-1
2:14
+
0:09
+1
1:15
+
2:26
+4
3:10
-
-
554250%76.880.25
48.
minsk01 :
-
+
0:23
-
-
+
0:04
+2
1:01
+
1:59
+4
4:08
-
-
557654%76.500.25
49.
Siberia United
-
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:07
+2
1:45
+1
2:28
+1
3:29
-19
4:59
-
558144%76.120.25
50.
NCFU:
-
+
0:18
+1
2:06
-2
2:41
+
0:07
+
1:02
-10
4:59
+5
4:05
-
-
558254%75.740.30
51.
MISIS-3
-
+
0:18
+6
4:58
-
+1
0:13
+
1:00
+
1:58
-
-
-
565158%75.370.30
52.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Sitdikov, Soliev)
-
+1
0:45
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:57
+3
2:55
+2
4:03
-
-
565354%75.000.25
53.
SPb NRU ITMO 5
-
+
0:23
-
-
+1
0:10
+
2:26
+
1:07
+7
4:39
-
-
568961%74.630.25
54.
Where is Bobik
-
+
0:22
+4
4:47
-
+
0:06
+
1:36
+5
2:03
-9
4:58
-
-
571864%74.270.30
55.
leti03 :
-
+
0:44
-
-
+1
0:24
+4
1:50
+2
2:39
+2
3:45
-
-
574464%73.910.25
56.
Ural FU 6 (Averin, Gein, Samoilenko)
-
+
0:17
-
+
3:54
+
0:21
+3
2:34
+2
3:44
-7
4:58
-
-
575250%73.560.32
57.
sofia42 : Alexander Georgiev
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:16
+7
2:35
+
3:36
+
4:24
-
-
581758%73.210.25
58.
SPb SU 37
-
+
0:16
-
-1
4:46
+
0:06
+1
0:57
-1
2:42
+10
4:35
+
4:29
-
584768%72.860.34
59.
k_grad17
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:07
+1
1:12
+5
3:11
+7
4:55
-
-
585072%72.510.25
60.
Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov
-
+
0:16
-
-3
4:24
+
0:06
+2
2:02
+6
4:48
+3
4:02
-
-
589768%72.170.25
61.
Omsk STU #2:
+2
4:43
+2
0:54
-
-1
4:57
+1
0:12
+3
2:14
-
+3
3:29
-
-
591668%71.830.33
62.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1 Bethrezen: Giorgi Giglemiani, Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili
-
+
0:31
-4
4:47
-
+1
0:10
+4
0:54
+4
4:18
+9
4:16
-
-
597078%71.500.25
63.
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 KhNURE_United: [Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky]
-
+1
0:19
-
+13
4:33
+1
0:04
+3
1:20
-6
4:55
+4
3:46
-
-
5104481%71.160.32
64.
guangzhou04
-
+
0:31
-
-
+2
0:23
+2
1:19
+3
3:24
+16
4:41
-
-
5108082%70.830.25
65.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:10
+3
2:27
+9
2:19
+13
4:53
-
-
5111683%70.510.25
66.
BelarusianSU4 Chernevich, Chernyi, Sascheka
-
+
0:39
-
+13
4:52
+1
0:15
+6
2:14
-
+2
3:49
-
-
5115181%70.180.32
67.
Dandelion:
-
+1
0:09
-
-1
1:59
+
0:14
+
1:12
+1
3:19
-7
4:58
-
-
433733%55.890.19
68.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+
0:18
-
-
+
0:05
+
1:27
+
3:59
-12
4:55
-
-
43500%55.640.19
69.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Utkelbaev, Dusenaliev, Musaev
-
+
0:21
+
3:27
-
+
0:10
+1
1:33
-
-3
4:45
-
-
435320%55.380.25
70.
Saratov SU 4: Los, Sedanov, Gridnev
-
+1
0:18
-
-1
1:47
+
0:03
+2
1:08
+
3:42
-10
4:54
-
-
437342%55.140.19
71.
Novosibirsk State University 2
-
+
0:25
-
-1
1:53
+
0:04
+1
2:14
-
-4
4:59
+
3:20
-
438620%54.890.30
72.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Karnienko, Bryukov, Myts
-
+
0:33
-
-
+
0:20
+1
1:56
+
3:23
-1
4:33
-
-
439320%54.640.19
73.
volgograd10
-
+
0:31
-2
4:45
-
+
0:25
+1
0:54
+7
2:15
-
-
-
440766%54.400.19
74.
BSU Surprise Team Irzhavski, Kerus, Satanevski
-
+
0:30
-1
4:58
-
+
0:15
+2
1:17
+
4:29
-
-1
4:13
-
443333%54.160.19
75.
Moscow SU Nrise
-
+
0:17
-4
2:12
-
+
0:04
+1
0:49
-9
4:59
+5
4:06
-
-
443960%53.920.19
76.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin
-
+
0:05
+1
1:58
-
+
0:08
+5
3:10
-
-
-
-
444360%53.680.25
77.
Ural FU 3 (Efanov, Kungurtsev)
-
+
0:27
-
+2
3:58
+
0:13
+2
1:27
-
-
-
-
444650%53.450.27
78.
Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:04
+7
2:24
-7
3:47
+3
1:42
-
-
447971%53.220.19
79.
Moscow IPT Buton : Bagan, Kian, Savinov
-
+
0:14
-
+
2:13
+
0:05
+9
2:33
-6
4:58
-7
4:04
-
-
448569%52.990.27
80.
God knows:
-
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:04
+3
2:57
+4
2:35
-5
4:35
-
-
449663%52.760.19
81.
Profit: Kormyshov
-
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:06
+1
3:25
-
+5
2:49
-1
4:50
-
451760%52.530.19
82.
LNU Motorbreath
-
+
0:11
-
-1
1:21
+
0:04
+5
1:11
+3
4:40
-11
4:55
-
-
452866%52.310.19
83.
Delphi-ny : Minaev, Perunov, Skobaneva
-
+1
0:53
-
-
+
0:14
+2
1:47
-17
4:59
+3
3:56
-
-
453260%52.090.19
84.
Siberian Pandas:
-
+
0:21
-1
4:47
-
+1
0:08
+2
2:08
-
+4
4:25
-
-
456563%51.860.19
85.
spbifmo06
-
+
0:28
-
-
+
0:11
+
1:31
-4
4:21
+11
4:05
-
-
459773%51.650.19
86.
Ural FU 5 (Nazarov)
-
+1
0:38
-
-
+1
0:46
-1
0:38
+1
4:48
+3
2:03
-
-
461760%51.430.26
87.
kyiv21
-
+
1:29
-
-1
2:28
+
1:18
+3
2:13
+1
4:34
-11
4:41
-
-
465550%51.210.19
88.
Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
-
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:05
+4
1:11
-16
4:59
+10
4:50
-
-
466377%51.000.19
89.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
+
0:24
-
-1
3:29
+
0:17
+7
4:54
+1
3:00
-10
4:59
-1
3:50
-
467766%50.790.19
90.
Ismailov Ibragim
-
+
0:34
-
+18
3:55
+
0:23
+
1:19
-4
4:34
-4
3:15
-
-
473281%50.580.27
91.
Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
-
+
1:58
-
-
+
1:37
+3
2:30
+3
4:40
-9
4:51
-
-
476660%50.370.19
92.
sms995:
-
+2
0:29
-
-1
0:08
+1
0:08
+3
3:14
-
+8
4:45
-
-
479977%50.160.19
93.
Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin
-
+
1:35
-
-
+
1:23
+3
1:17
-
+10
4:52
-
-
480976%49.960.19
94.
MAI#1: Belousov, Safronov, Yushchenko
-
+
0:19
-
-
+2
0:10
+4
2:10
-12
4:37
+16
3:38
-
-
481984%49.760.19
95.
izhevsk02
-
+2
1:38
-
-
+
0:33
+5
2:07
+34
4:06
-
-
-
4132591%49.550.19
96.
Tomsk SU of CSR 1: Blackjack
-
+
0:11
-2
4:59
-2
4:58
+
0:16
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
3960%37.020.08
97.
Tomsk PU: teen_sux
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:08
+1
1:04
-
-15
4:57
-
-
311825%36.870.08
98.
NU #1
-
+
0:16
-
-
+
0:07
+1
1:22
-9
4:57
-13
4:41
-
-
312725%36.720.08
99.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Stranjdev
-
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:15
+2
1:04
-6
3:10
-19
4:58
-
-
315040%36.570.08
100.
BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
+
0:39
-
-5
2:51
+
0:17
+1
1:20
-
-4
4:57
-
-
315725%36.430.08
101.
Altai STU 1:
-
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:13
+1
1:39
-
-
-2
4:55
-
316325%36.280.08
102.
C-Increment
-
+
0:38
-
-1
2:37
+
0:16
-11
4:11
-
+1
2:07
-
-
320225%36.140.18
103.
Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис
-
+1
0:40
-
-
+1
0:20
+1
1:41
-
-2
4:46
-
-
322150%36.000.08
104.
Novosibirsk SU Lemmings:
-
+
0:23
-
-
+
0:04
-2
4:47
-
+1
2:53
-
-
322225%35.860.18
105.
South Ural SU: Ageev, Melyokhin, Belov
-
+1
0:18
-
-
+
0:24
+2
2:12
-
-2
3:47
-
-
323550%35.720.08
106.
SPb NRU ITMO 7: Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
-
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:27
+2
2:56
-3
4:59
-1
4:53
-1
2:31
-
328040%35.580.08
107.
Omsk SU ADA:
-
+
0:25
-
-1
2:39
+1
0:09
+4
2:32
-
-
-
-
328862%35.440.08
108.
Novosibirsk SU 3
-
+
0:23
-
-
+
0:06
+4
3:02
-
-1
4:46
-
-
329357%35.310.08
109.
Tomsk PU 2
-
+1
0:20
-
-
+1
0:09
+2
3:10
-1
4:54
-7
4:59
-
-
330157%35.170.08
110.
Lyceum at Tomsk PU 1
-
+
0:13
-
-
+
0:19
+4
3:50
-
-8
4:59
-
-
334457%35.040.08
111.
Latvia U sudo sandwich: Gopaks, Gruzis
-
+2
1:08
-
-1
4:51
+
0:57
+2
2:24
-
-11
4:38
-
-
334957%34.900.08
112.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
-
+
0:27
-
-5
4:56
+
0:32
+6
2:57
-6
4:54
-1
2:23
-
-
335766%34.770.08
113.
Khakas SU:
-
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:12
+6
2:56
-
-2
4:26
-
-
336366%34.640.08
114.
DreamTeam:
-
+2
1:52
-
-
+
0:13
-2
2:41
-
+
3:41
-4
4:58
-
338840%34.510.18
115.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Nikoloz Barbakadze, Nikoloz Machavariani, Lasha Lakirbaia
-
+1
0:42
-
-
+1
0:19
-6
4:59
+1
4:33
-5
4:37
-
-
339550%34.380.18
116.
SibSUTI 1
-
+
0:18
-4
4:58
-
+1
0:09
+6
4:00
-
-4
4:38
-3
3:18
-
340970%34.250.08
117.
Suleyman Demirel U 1: Ahmetov, Aimakov, Maksotov
-
+
1:01
-
-
+
0:38
+5
3:31
-
-4
4:53
-
-
341262%34.130.08
118.
Tomsk SU of CSR3:
-
+1
3:07
+1
2:42
-1
3:48
+
0:24
-1
3:21
-
-4
4:59
-
-
341540%34.000.26
119.
LVA:
-
+1
0:35
-
-
+
0:43
+4
3:57
-
-
-3
4:55
-
341762%33.870.08
120.
WARP:
-
+
0:47
-
-1
2:21
+
0:06
-8
4:42
+8
3:24
-1
4:59
-
-
341972%33.750.18
121.
TSU-3:
-
+1
1:19
-
-
+
0:15
-7
4:56
-
+2
4:25
-
-
342150%33.630.18
122.
guangzhou06
-
+
0:36
-
-
+
0:11
+8
4:22
-
-11
4:59
-
-
347072%33.500.08
123.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
-
+1
1:39
-
-
+
1:20
+9
2:14
-
-11
4:51
-
-
351476%33.380.08
124.
Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-
+
0:47
-4
3:22
-
+
0:26
+9
4:29
-
-
-
-
352375%33.260.08
125.
Yerevan SU 2: Hambardzumyan, Hovsepyan, Karagulyan
-
+
2:43
-
-
+
1:49
+3
3:18
-
-
-
-
353250%33.140.08
126.
South Ural SU: Boytsov, Parasich, Chikishev
-
+
0:53
-
-
+3
0:40
+11
2:39
-
-17
4:58
-
-
353382%33.020.08
127.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov)
-
+
1:12
-
-
+
1:12
+11
3:00
-
-
-
-
354578%32.900.08
128.
Tomsk SU of CSR #2:
-
+1
0:23
-
-
+1
0:07
-1
0:42
-
+11
4:53
-
-
358581%32.790.18
129.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Gigi Pataraia, Beqa Lomitashvili, Archil Kuprashvili
-
+3
1:16
-
-
+
1:27
+9
4:07
-
-
-
-
365180%32.670.08
130.
LNU Hallo World
-
+
1:02
-
-
+
1:06
+14
4:21
-
-
-3
4:59
-
367182%32.550.08
131.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Yusupov, Sadullayev)
-
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
2240%21.630.02
132.
moscow16
-
+
0:20
-
-
+
0:08
-15
4:57
-
-
-
-
2280%21.550.02
133.
Kazakh-British TU 4: Ibraimov, Sultan, Zhunusova
-
+
0:30
-
-4
3:01
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
2460%21.470.02
134.
BelarusianSU17 Kulik, Vilchevski, Zhirkevich
-
+1
0:28
-
-
+
0:07
-20
4:59
-
-7
3:35
-
-
25533%21.400.02
135.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Berezhnov, Astashkevich, Tanasyuk
-
+1
0:38
-
-1
1:49
+
0:16
-8
4:54
-
-3
3:49
-
-
27533%21.320.02
136.
Kazan FU KungFU : Белов Владислав, Ибрагимов Ришат, Саляхутдинов Булат
-
+
0:35
-
-
+1
0:21
-4
2:54
-
-
-
-
27733%21.250.02
137.
moscow17
-
+
0:56
-
-
+1
0:30
-2
1:49
-
-
-
-
210733%21.180.02
138.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Zayakin
-
+1
0:31
-
-
+2
0:16
-2
4:43
-4
4:46
-
-
-
210760%21.100.02
139.
Kazakh-British TU 6
-
+
1:00
-
-
+2
0:22
-3
4:26
-
-
-
-
212250%21.030.02
140.
Altai SU team_1:
-
+
1:29
-
-
+
0:35
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
21250%20.960.02
141.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Galstyan, Minasyan, Shahinyan
-
+
1:37
-
-
+
1:37
-1
1:37
-
-12
4:47
-
-
21940%20.890.02
142.
Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Sakhelashvili Mamuka, Abuladze Tornike, Azizyan Alexandr
-
+2
1:34
-
-
+2
0:42
-4
4:34
-
-
-
-
221766%20.820.02
143.
Kazan Aqbure : Султанов Азат Фаритович, Хайруллин Нияз Джаудатович
-
+2
1:01
-
-
+1
1:35
-2
2:50
-
-
-
-
221760%20.750.02
144.
SPb NRU ITMO 10 : Katsman, Pecherkin, Shatrov
-
+1
1:58
-
-
+2
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
226260%20.680.02
145.
Per Duck: Bomb a Null
-
+5
2:14
-
-
+1
0:14
-3
3:15
-7
4:53
-1
4:08
-
-
226975%20.610.02
146.
Perm SU 3: Pobegaev
-
+8
1:32
-
-
+1
0:27
-80
4:41
-
-
-
-
229981%20.540.02
147.
Latvia U Ballmen Peak: Dargis, Rilins
-
+2
4:10
-
-
+
0:26
-2
1:26
-
-4
3:24
-
-
231750%20.470.02
148.
Kazan FML131 : Сайхутдинова Дина, Хабутдинов Арслан, Хайруллин Асхат Зиннурович
-
+6
3:32
-
-
+8
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
261387%20.400.02
149.
Taurida NU Akai (Mangilyov)
-
-
-
-
+1
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
12850%10.170.00
150.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Lado Qveladze, Saba Bejashvili, Tamar Kobakhidze
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
11250%10.130.00
151.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia
-
-
-
-
+5
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
119183%10.100.00
152.
Latvia U born2frag: Ostrovskis
-
-
-
-
+4
3:34
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
129480%10.070.00
153.
Kazan FU Kondiz : Боброва Динара, Сафина Лилия, Щербинин Сергей
-
-
-
-
+5
3:40
-11
4:40
-
-
-
-
132083%10.030.00
154.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Nazaryan, Edigharyan, Hovannesyan
-
-
-
-
+5
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
136183%10.000.00
Submits sent:30208124132225648391674104952631
Accepted:16
(53%)
148
(71%)
40
(32%)
25
(18%)
154
(68%)
121
(18%)
75
(19%)
77
(11%)
10
(9%)
11
(11%)
677
(25%)
Dirt:8
(33%)
60
(28%)
45
(52%)
64
(71%)
71
(31%)
323
(72%)
188
(71%)
303
(79%)
19
(65%)
81
(88%)
1162
(63%)
Wrong Answers:10
(33%)
48
(23%)
54
(43%)
91
(68%)
46
(20%)
384
(59%)
213
(54%)
570
(84%)
90
(86%)
39
(41%)
1545
(58%)
Time Limits:1
(3%)
5
(2%)
14
(11%)
7
(5%)
10
(4%)
81
(12%)
70
(17%)
10
(1%)
0
(0%)
26
(27%)
224
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(3%)
7
(3%)
9
(7%)
8
(6%)
15
(6%)
61
(9%)
20
(5%)
10
(1%)
3
(2%)
7
(7%)
141
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
1
(0%)
3
(3%)
17
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
13
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(9%)
26
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)