Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 03:57:58, Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov, problem B
Last Submit: 03:59:59, Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
15/43
B
25/145
C
79/183
D
13/81
E
0/17
F
39/180
G
40/266
H
39/117
I
0/5
J
51/143
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
1:45
+
1:37
+1
0:19
+
0:45
-17
3:59
+1
0:25
+1
1:21
+
0:59
-
+1
0:35
855033%200.000.58
2.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev
+
0:38
+
2:01
+
0:19
+
2:52
-
+
2:22
+
1:29
+
1:20
-
+
0:30
86940%197.750.58
3.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+1
1:00
+
0:21
+1
0:32
+
2:58
-
+2
2:07
+
1:23
+
1:41
-
+
0:42
872633%195.560.58
4.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin
+
0:56
+4
2:14
+
0:23
+2
2:46
-
+
1:11
+
1:41
+1
1:25
-
+
0:30
880946%193.410.58
5.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
2:55
+3
1:53
+3
0:31
+
2:31
-
+3
0:54
+1
1:30
+1
1:03
-
+2
1:07
8100761%191.300.58
6.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Popelyshev
+
1:08
+3
1:46
+1
0:34
+
2:55
-
+
2:15
+3
2:22
+4
2:16
-4
3:57
+1
0:17
8105660%189.250.58
7.
Saratov Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov
+
2:01
+
0:59
+
0:13
+
3:47
-
+2
2:03
+
2:18
+5
3:09
-
+
0:47
8106146%187.230.58
8.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
3:51
+2
1:51
+
1:00
+1
2:49
-
+3
1:05
+3
3:25
+1
1:37
-
+
2:03
8126555%185.260.58
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
2:26
+2
1:04
+1
0:10
-16
3:59
-
+1
1:31
+4
2:48
+
2:01
-
+
0:49
781153%160.420.54
10.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Fefer, Pyshkin
-
+
3:24
+
0:26
+
3:32
-
+
2:30
+1
2:02
+2
1:24
-
+
2:33
7101430%158.760.54
11.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov
+2
3:55
+2
3:57
+6
1:01
-
-
+
0:43
+2
2:59
+3
3:02
-
+
2:18
7137768%157.140.54
12.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
-3
3:31
+
0:07
+
2:21
-
+
2:37
+1
0:39
+
1:38
-1
3:57
+
1:13
653714%133.330.51
13.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
+
0:25
-
+
0:15
-21
3:57
-
+1
2:15
+2
1:26
+
2:11
-
+
1:59
657333%132.000.51
14.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Smirnov, Tikhomirov, Tsigler
+
1:45
-2
2:37
+
0:12
+2
3:37
-
+2
1:13
-
+3
1:21
-
+
1:49
673953%130.690.56
15.
Perm: Ponomarev
-
+5
3:50
+
0:21
-
-
+2
0:59
+
1:31
+
3:20
-
+
0:09
675253%129.410.49
16.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Zhgirovski, Pisarchik
-
+4
3:02
+1
0:20
+2
3:36
-
+
2:03
-
+
3:10
-
+
0:38
691053%128.160.54
17.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov
-
+2
1:30
+
0:18
-
-
+
1:45
+4
2:51
+7
3:48
-
+
0:36
691168%126.920.49
18.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+1
3:15
-13
3:58
+
0:24
-
-
+5
2:46
+1
1:36
+
2:43
-
+
3:31
699853%125.710.51
19.
kyiv03
-
+4
3:47
+1
0:14
-
-
+
2:35
+1
2:52
+11
3:31
-
+9
2:20
6144281%124.530.49
20.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-
+1
1:35
+
0:24
-
-
-6
3:59
+
3:33
+
0:42
-
+
1:26
548216%102.800.47
21.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
-2
3:59
+3
3:12
+
0:13
-
-
-
+2
1:10
+
2:40
-
+
0:42
557950%101.850.47
22.
Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyj, Herasymiv, Makar
-3
3:58
-1
0:39
+
0:24
+1
2:12
-
+1
2:37
-10
3:54
+
3:08
-
+
1:08
561128%100.920.50
23.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
-4
1:57
+
0:13
-
-
+
2:59
+2
1:55
+
3:57
-
+
0:38
562428%100.000.44
24.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Mokin, Dubinin
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
+3
1:31
+
3:26
+
2:54
-
+
1:57
566537%99.100.44
25.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Sokolov
+
1:51
-
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:56
+2
3:42
+1
2:42
-
-3
3:59
568537%98.210.52
26.
Kyiv NU Unicon: Bevza, Vasiliv, Nagin
-
-
+
0:17
-9
3:54
-
+5
2:50
+1
0:39
+2
3:39
-
+
1:27
569561%97.350.44
27.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
-
+3
3:33
+
0:16
-
-
-
+2
2:05
+1
3:28
-
+
2:18
582254%96.490.47
28.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-
+3
1:15
+
0:23
-
-
-7
3:59
+10
2:47
+1
3:11
-
+
1:51
584873%95.650.47
29.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov
-2
3:39
-
+2
0:30
-
-
+4
1:45
+1
2:43
+9
3:52
-
+
0:42
589476%94.830.44
30.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomsky, Zinchenko
-1
3:56
+10
3:46
+
0:15
-
-
+8
3:10
+9
1:46
-4
3:59
-
+2
1:17
5119685%94.020.47
31.
Moscow SU 04: Cherepanov, Permin, Vorob'ev
-
+1
2:30
+1
0:29
-
-
+
1:26
-7
3:59
-3
3:55
-
+
0:34
434033%74.580.46
32.
Belarusian SUIR: Ropan
-
-
+
0:17
-1
3:58
-
-
+1
0:38
+
3:14
-
+
1:16
434720%73.950.41
33.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
-
-4
3:59
+
0:20
-
-
+
2:05
-
+
1:24
-
+
2:21
43710%73.330.42
34.
Kyiv NU Rockstar: Ignatenko
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-1
3:38
+1
0:57
+
1:39
-
+1
3:24
441633%72.730.41
35.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
-
-6
3:40
+
0:33
-
-
+3
1:37
-
+1
3:28
-
+
0:39
445850%72.130.42
36.
Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3: Petrov, Polyakov, Monastyrshyn
-
+
2:47
+
0:16
-
-
-
+5
3:45
-
-
+
0:50
455955%71.540.45
37.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Kashubin, Morfiyanets
-
+2
3:21
+
0:20
-
-
-
+7
3:04
-
-
+
3:09
477669%70.970.45
38.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
-
+8
3:40
+
1:08
-
-
+3
2:07
+4
1:11
-
-
-5
3:46
478778%70.400.49
39.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
+1
2:10
-9
3:58
+3
1:25
-
-
331657%52.380.41
40.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Kabulov, Chirevko
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
+4
3:18
-
-
-
+
0:46
335057%51.970.37
41.
SCH_SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
+2
1:48
+3
2:06
-
-
-
335262%51.560.41
42.
SPb SU Where is Bobik: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
-
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-3
3:45
+2
1:19
-
-
+2
3:05
339162%51.160.36
43.
NTU Kharkiv PI Ivo_Bobul: Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev
-
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
+4
2:33
-
-
+
2:09
340662%50.770.36
44.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
-3
3:48
+
0:20
-
-
-
+3
3:20
+
2:16
-
-
341750%50.380.41
45.
Lviv NU 7in4es: Glova, Melnyk, Milyanyk
-
-
+2
1:17
-
-
+1
3:34
-4
3:44
-
-
+
1:33
344650%50.000.37
46.
USA Team XZ: Isenbaev, Fetisov
+1
2:34
-
+1
0:30
-
-
+
3:42
-27
3:59
-5
3:59
-
-
344740%49.620.50
47.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralmpiev, Trifonov
-
-4
3:59
+
0:16
-
-
-2
3:01
-3
3:53
+1
0:46
-
-1
2:47
28233%32.840.34
48.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-
-4
1:55
+
0:24
-
-
-7
3:55
-21
3:59
-
-
+
1:28
21120%32.590.27
49.
SCH_SPb PhTL+PhML 239: Liferenko, Smirnov, Tomp
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-2
3:58
+
1:15
-
-
-1
3:59
212633%32.350.33
50.
Kharkiv NU of RE United: Balganbaev, Dryuk, Pozharsky
-
-
+1
0:58
-4
1:57
-
-
-7
3:44
-
-
+
1:30
216833%32.120.27
51.
fareast15
-
+2
1:33
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:12
217560%31.880.42
52.
Grodno SU: Siarhey
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
+4
1:37
-7
3:51
-
-
-2
2:21
219566%31.650.34
53.
SCH_FML 31 #1: Ryazanov, Ivaschenko, Alekseev
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
+
3:07
-19
3:41
-
-
-
22050%31.430.34
54.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
-1
3:58
-2
3:54
-
-
+
3:09
22260%31.210.27
55.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-8
3:16
-5
3:08
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
+2
2:42
-
-
222750%30.990.34
56.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Bilozub, Bulatov
-
-
+
0:15
-1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
22380%30.770.27
57.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Seleznev
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
+5
2:01
-
-
-
-1
3:13
224171%30.560.34
58.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-2
2:17
-
-
-
+
3:35
22450%30.340.27
59.
Viral team: Kouprin, Alipov, Kolupaev
-
-
+2
0:19
-
-
-4
3:33
-
+6
1:14
-
-1
1:45
225380%30.140.34
60.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-7
3:16
-
+1
1:31
-
-
-1
3:47
-
-
-
+
2:42
227433%29.930.27
61.
Sevastopol br of Moscow SU: Chistyakova, Shishkov, Shishov
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
+2
3:23
-
-
-
227750%29.730.33
62.
Belarusian SUIR KVM: Volchek, Karnienko, Myts
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
-
+2
3:02
-
-
-
232350%29.530.33
63.
Izhevsk Kontur: Kamashev, Bannikov, Aleksandrov
-
-
+2
1:47
-
-
+1
3:09
-
-
-
-3
3:58
235660%29.330.34
64.
Sumy SU OnFire: Marchenko, Podkuyko, Rudenko
-
-
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-1
3:50
+1
3:45
-
-
236860%29.140.34
65.
Dnepropetrovsk NU Cifeidion: Babkin, Radchenko, Sharavara
-
-
+8
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:43
259280%28.950.27
66.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
-
-
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+24
3:36
274992%28.760.27
67.
Odessa NU ONU_Invictus: Latysh, Sklianichenko, Fedrik
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270%14.290.11
68.
Southern FU #1: Bugaev, Kravtsun, Lyz'
-
-3
3:57
+
0:36
-
-
-
-2
3:21
-
-
-
1360%14.190.11
69.
BelarusianSU #33: Brzhezinski, Sergeev
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:40
1650%14.100.11
70.
izhevsk07
-
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-7
3:46
-
-
-
16850%14.010.11
71.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia
-
-
+2
0:46
-3
0:55
-
-29
3:59
-
-
-
-
18666%13.920.11
72.
Moscow IREA Zoo-2: Golubeva, Egorov, Mironov
-
-
-
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:40
112050%13.840.43
73.
Izhevsk STU (1&&1): Filippov, Lebedenko, Sutygin
-
-
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:37
112250%13.750.11
74.
Sumy DU: Dibrov
-
-
+5
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114783%13.660.11
75.
Sevastopol NU of NE and I #1: Karpov, Peshkurov, Skorokhod
-
-
+3
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:34
117275%13.580.11
76.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: Kats, Kats, Romanova
-
-
+5
1:29
-
-
-
-1
3:41
-
-
-3
3:52
118983%13.500.11
77.
Orel SU ESPC: Gasilov, Dobrikov, Yakovlev
-
-
-1
1:41
-
-
-
-2
3:50
-
-
+
3:34
12140%13.410.43
78.
Belarusian SUIR Citrus: Berezhnov, Sobol', Tanasyuk
-
-
-3
3:58
-
-
-3
1:54
+
3:40
-
-
-
12200%13.330.55
79.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Mukovozov, Belova
-
-
+2
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125266%13.250.11
80.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-
+2
3:49
-
-
-
-3
3:28
-
-
-
126966%13.170.11
81.
NTU Kharkiv PI ololo: Bondarev, Kislinskaya, Likhomanov
-
-3
3:59
-2
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:44
130480%13.100.43
82.
Sumy SU United: Voronova, Golyshevsky, Sokolov
-
-
+6
3:18
-2
0:22
-
-
-2
0:58
-
-
-5
3:59
131885%13.020.11
83.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko
-
-
+13
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
148592%12.940.11
84-89.
Grodno bl++: Khomchyk, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:57
-5
3:37
-
-
-4
3:24
000%0.000.00
84-89.
Moscow IREA Zoo-1: Boldin, Malashkin, Molochkov
-
-1
2:17
-8
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
84-89.
Crimea Eng Ped U: Medvedev, Nelyubin, Samsonov
-
-
-3
2:52
-
-
-4
3:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
84-89.
baku04
-
-
-5
1:31
-1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
84-89.
Belarusian SU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:27
000%0.000.00
84-89.
Taurida NU Zroom+Sokolov: Sergeev, Sokolov, Shapovalova
-
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:43145183811718026611751431180
Accepted:15
(34%)
25
(17%)
79
(43%)
13
(16%)
0
(0%)
39
(21%)
40
(15%)
39
(33%)
0
(0%)
51
(35%)
301
(25%)
Dirt:5
(25%)
64
(71%)
82
(50%)
8
(38%)
0
(0%)
67
(63%)
87
(68%)
66
(62%)
0
(0%)
47
(47%)
426
(58%)
Wrong Answers:16
(37%)
109
(75%)
71
(38%)
55
(67%)
17
(100%)
98
(54%)
143
(53%)
27
(23%)
2
(40%)
65
(45%)
603
(51%)
Time Limits:6
(13%)
6
(4%)
25
(13%)
7
(8%)
0
(0%)
25
(13%)
50
(18%)
22
(18%)
0
(0%)
24
(16%)
165
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(2%)
5
(3%)
8
(4%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
15
(8%)
9
(3%)
4
(3%)
3
(60%)
1
(0%)
50
(4%)
Presentation Errors:5
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
15
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(7%)
25
(21%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
46
(3%)