Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:59, SPb SU it up!: Ginzburg, Deryugin, Ostroumov, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SCH_SPb Milk, Cookies and Hardcore: Gorokhov, Didenko, Koroleva, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
103/359
B
51/98
C
115/443
D
128/261
E
50/277
F
85/326
G
1/230
H
2/212
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+1
0:44
+
1:19
+2
1:00
+
0:27
+1
2:08
+
0:18
+6
4:29
-9
4:58
782858%200.000.45
2.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+1
0:16
+
1:20
+
0:20
+
0:53
+
2:10
+
0:41
-5
4:57
+12
4:00
784265%198.550.45
3.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+4
1:15
+1
0:55
+
0:32
+
0:15
+2
3:29
+1
0:26
-13
4:54
+1
4:50
788556%197.120.45
4.
SPb NRU ITMO #1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
0:41
+
1:01
+
0:20
+
0:14
+
1:34
+
0:09
-16
4:59
-16
4:59
62400%167.760.36
5.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
+
0:52
+
1:34
+
0:19
+
0:11
+
1:47
+
0:36
-
-6
4:08
63210%166.570.36
6.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Bannykh, Stankevich
+
1:11
+
1:38
+
0:36
+
0:16
+
1:31
+
0:47
-6
4:48
-19
4:53
63610%165.390.36
7.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Bogdanov, Irzhavsky
+1
1:02
+
1:25
+
0:43
+
0:31
+
2:24
+
0:22
-
-15
4:47
641014%164.240.36
8.
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin
+
0:32
+1
1:17
+
0:38
+
0:08
+2
2:31
+
0:44
-4
4:51
-13
4:59
641433%163.100.36
9.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+
1:14
+
1:51
+
0:52
+
0:19
+
2:31
+
0:39
-3
4:57
-2
4:58
64480%161.970.36
10.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+
1:00
+
2:13
+
0:57
+
0:27
+2
2:10
+
0:19
-2
4:58
-13
4:59
646925%160.860.36
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
0:58
+
1:45
+1
0:29
+
0:18
+1
2:05
+
1:36
-39
4:57
-
647125%159.770.36
12.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+2
0:17
+
1:53
+
0:43
+
0:26
+4
2:14
+
0:34
-14
4:51
-
649050%158.690.36
13.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko,Zhgirovski
+1
0:45
+
2:33
+
0:27
+1
0:08
+
2:12
+1
1:14
-
-6
4:58
650333%157.620.36
14.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Drozdov
+
1:17
+
1:30
+1
1:01
+1
0:28
+
2:57
+
0:35
-16
4:59
-
651025%156.570.36
15.
spbifmo22
+2
1:12
+1
1:33
+1
0:42
+
0:26
+1
2:11
+
0:54
-
-
652145%155.530.36
16.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Astakhov
+1
1:02
+1
1:16
+1
0:29
+
0:22
+2
3:01
+
1:01
-7
4:59
-7
2:27
653445%154.510.36
17.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko
+
1:18
+
2:19
+
0:30
+1
0:13
+
2:41
+
1:45
-
-
655014%153.500.36
18.
Taurida NU AKAI: Maigilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
1:14
+
1:18
+3
0:40
+
0:49
+4
2:52
+
0:20
-12
4:52
-
657653%152.500.36
19.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
1:57
+
1:41
+
0:44
+
1:20
+1
2:32
+
1:12
-
-1
4:15
658914%151.520.36
20.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+
1:39
+
1:58
+
0:14
+
0:41
+3
2:50
+
1:27
-
-33
4:58
659133%150.550.36
21.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
1:42
+1
3:15
+1
1:17
+
0:59
+
2:18
+2
0:20
-8
4:56
-
667340%149.590.36
22.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
+
1:31
+
2:24
+
1:08
+1
1:00
+5
3:23
+
0:27
-
-
671650%148.640.36
23.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Kuznetsov
+7
2:16
+
1:52
+
0:33
+1
0:26
+1
2:48
+2
0:25
-15
4:58
-
672364%147.710.36
24.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
1:37
+
1:54
+1
0:48
+
0:27
+2
4:30
+1
1:57
-
-4
4:59
675540%146.790.36
25.
Moscow SU Moscow04: Permin
+
2:07
+
3:06
+
0:50
+1
1:07
+
4:09
+2
0:42
-
-
678433%145.870.36
26.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
+
2:10
+
2:52
+1
0:44
+
0:35
+4
4:02
+
1:37
-
-4
4:45
682245%144.970.36
27.
Kiev NU Fdg: Ignatenko
+1
1:52
+
2:12
+
1:10
+
0:50
+7
4:26
+1
0:18
-
-
682960%144.080.36
28.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
1:33
+2
4:06
+1
1:53
+
0:32
+1
3:28
+1
1:05
-
-
685945%143.210.36
29.
SPb SU: Demidov, Korystov, Zvonarev
+
0:49
+
4:17
+1
1:28
+1
0:27
+2
3:50
+
2:14
-
-4
4:59
686740%142.340.36
30.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
+3
1:11
+
2:50
+
1:32
+1
0:26
+2
4:49
+
1:46
-
-
687750%141.480.36
31.
Perm: Ponomarev
+3
2:39
+
3:29
+1
1:04
+
0:48
+3
3:23
+2
0:23
-
-10
4:56
688860%140.630.36
32.
Moscow SU T@pirenock : Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov
+8
2:07
+
2:44
+
1:01
+
0:42
+1
3:18
+1
1:44
-
-13
4:41
689862%139.800.36
33.
kz30
+1
1:42
+
3:10
+2
0:58
+1
0:37
+6
4:10
+
1:08
-
-
690862%138.970.36
34.
Moscow SU Trinity: Shlyunkin, Akhmedov
+
3:43
+3
3:27
+1
0:36
+
0:20
+6
3:19
+
1:10
-18
4:56
-
695762%138.150.36
35.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
+8
2:52
+
3:50
+
1:07
+
0:28
+3
3:41
+3
1:51
-
-
6111070%137.340.36
36.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+5
2:21
+
3:55
+2
1:28
+
2:00
+1
3:14
+3
2:06
-
-
6112564%136.540.36
37.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
2:29
+
3:58
+
1:56
+1
0:59
+3
3:26
+
4:38
-
-
6112840%135.760.36
38.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+4
1:16
+
3:07
+
2:35
+1
1:53
+1
4:01
+5
2:40
-
-
6115464%134.980.36
39.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
+1
0:41
+
2:36
+
0:53
+1
0:34
-4
4:13
+1
1:26
-
-
543337%111.840.30
40.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
1:56
+
1:41
+4
1:24
+
0:28
-7
4:57
+2
0:31
-
-18
4:49
548254%111.200.30
41.
Moscow: Levin
+
1:16
-3
4:12
+1
0:37
+
0:34
+3
4:05
+
0:58
-
-
553344%110.570.30
42.
Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin: Osichev
+
0:18
-
+1
0:55
+
0:43
+2
3:54
+2
1:34
-
-
554650%109.950.30
43.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
+
2:35
+1
3:57
+
0:18
+
0:39
-9
4:50
+3
1:23
-
-
561444%109.340.30
44.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Sarmini
+2
1:41
+1
2:37
+
0:29
+1
1:54
-6
4:55
+2
1:56
-
-
564054%108.730.30
45.
moscow66
+3
1:45
+
2:13
+4
1:55
+
1:30
-18
4:59
+
1:13
-
-
565858%108.130.30
46.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
+
2:32
-
+
1:28
+
1:37
+1
4:14
+1
1:00
-
-
569328%107.540.30
47.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+1
2:13
+
2:55
+1
0:35
+2
1:20
-2
4:58
+2
2:45
-
-
571054%106.950.30
48.
moscow05
+
3:40
+1
3:10
+1
0:22
+1
2:21
-
+2
0:50
-44
4:31
-
572450%106.370.30
49.
SPb SU pOnion: Belous, Granovsky, Tyschuk
+3
1:44
-
+1
1:08
+
0:34
+3
4:33
+
2:22
-
-
576358%105.790.30
50.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
+
1:27
-
+1
0:34
+
0:50
+8
4:51
+1
1:42
-
-
576766%105.220.30
51.
Pasha Team: Khaustov, Abizyaev
+3
2:15
+2
2:49
+
0:51
+1
0:35
-3
4:50
+2
3:48
-
-
577961%104.660.30
52.
SPb SU Mushrooms: Avdyukhin, Serebryakov, Sidorov
+4
3:19
+
3:25
+1
2:44
+1
0:36
-4
4:58
+2
1:20
-
-
584661%104.100.30
53.
Grodno bl++: Siarhei, Ulezla. Danilchuk
+1
0:14
+
4:53
+3
3:08
+1
2:32
+1
2:09
-
-
-
589854%103.550.35
54.
SPb NRU ITMO: Demianyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
+4
2:42
+
3:22
+4
1:55
+2
0:46
-17
4:59
+4
2:27
-
-
595573%103.010.30
55.
SCH_FML31 1: Alekseev, Ryazanov
+3
2:56
-
+1
0:34
+
2:52
+2
4:30
+4
2:02
-
-
597666%102.470.30
56.
Moscow No Traffic Jams: Goldstein, Pak, Kolesnichenko
+
4:53
-
+2
2:07
+
0:49
+1
4:29
+1
2:37
-
-
597844%101.930.30
57.
Kaunas TU #1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius.
+
3:28
+
4:22
+5
2:49
+1
0:56
-
+2
2:31
-
-
5100961%101.410.30
58.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik: Kulik
+
0:32
-
+1
1:17
+
0:54
-
+
1:43
-
-
428820%80.710.22
59.
Viral team: Alipov, Kolupaev
+
2:02
-
+
0:58
+2
1:28
-
+1
0:42
-
-3
3:58
437242%80.290.22
60.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Musabayli, Valiyev
+
2:46
-
+
1:12
+1
0:51
-
+2
1:45
-
-
445542%79.880.22
61.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
+
0:23
-
+3
1:03
+1
0:44
-
+2
3:31
-
-
446360%79.480.22
62.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Pobegaev
+
1:37
-23
4:59
+1
1:19
+1
0:45
-
+1
3:34
-
-
449742%79.080.22
63.
kyiv33
+
1:57
-
+2
1:33
+
0:35
-
+1
3:17
-
-
450342%78.680.22
64.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
+
2:15
-
+
3:05
+
1:10
-6
4:57
+2
2:43
-
-
459433%78.290.22
65.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+
2:49
-
+
1:43
+
3:18
-7
4:57
+
2:02
-
-
45940%77.900.22
66.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Akopyan, Davtian
+2
2:14
+
3:27
+2
1:43
+
1:08
-1
4:58
-1
2:59
-
-
459450%77.510.28
67.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
+3
3:32
-
+
2:02
+
2:14
-2
4:51
+
1:09
-
-
459842%77.130.22
68.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
3:15
-
+2
1:03
+1
1:22
-3
4:50
+2
2:47
-
-
460955%76.750.22
69.
Izhevsk STU #2: Lebedenko, Torkhov, Sebeldin
+
2:09
-
+
1:35
+1
0:41
-
+2
4:49
-
-
461442%76.380.22
70.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
+
2:00
-
+
2:47
+1
0:59
-
+2
3:42
-
-
463042%76.010.22
71.
SPb SU Where is Bobig dug into?: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
+
2:54
-
+
1:34
+
2:22
+
4:18
-
-
-
46690%75.640.28
72.
Belarusian SU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
+
2:29
-
+1
1:51
+1
1:26
+3
3:43
-5
4:53
-
-
467055%75.270.28
73.
Saratov SU #5: Ignatyev, Ivanov, Gridnev
+7
3:33
-
+3
2:30
+
0:52
-
+
1:51
-
-
472971%74.910.22
74.
Moscow IPT Bobr: Mironov, Iskhakov, Grigorev
+1
0:26
-
+
1:25
+
0:42
+13
4:58
-
-
-
473277%74.560.28
75.
sofia78
+6
3:17
-
+2
1:34
+1
1:41
-1
2:07
+1
2:20
-
-
473371%74.200.22
76.
Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich
+
3:49
-
+1
2:30
+
1:27
-
+5
3:24
-
-
479260%73.850.22
77.
SPb SU Team 4 and 1/3: Siunov
+4
2:13
-
+
2:41
+
2:33
-5
4:59
+3
3:26
-
-
479563%73.510.22
78.
SPb SU: Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein
+
2:15
-
+5
3:20
+2
1:31
-3
4:59
+
3:54
-
-
480263%73.160.22
79.
SCH_Minsk: LiceumBSU #2: Podtelkin, Kazak, Zakharenko
+3
2:50
-
+7
3:07
+
0:32
-2
4:50
+3
2:32
-
-
480276%72.820.22
80.
SCH_SPb Babki s telezhkami: Podguzov, Pochanin, Stepanov
+
2:50
-
+1
4:41
+1
1:09
-
+
4:11
-
-
481333%72.490.22
81.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
+4
0:23
-
+3
2:12
+1
1:21
-8
4:59
+8
4:21
-
-
481980%72.150.22
82.
SCH_Vladivostok FE FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
+1
1:51
-
+4
0:50
+
2:13
-
+9
4:33
-
-
484877%71.820.22
83.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
+11
4:10
-
+5
1:52
+
0:33
-
+3
1:40
-
-
487782%71.490.22
84.
SCH_FML31 2: Turbin, Ivaschtenko, Sushentsev
+14
4:27
-
+7
3:12
+2
1:43
-
+3
2:43
-
-
4124686%71.170.22
85.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Bykova, Pikas, Nefedov
+
3:51
-
+13
1:58
+1
1:38
-
+14
4:15
-
-
4126487%70.850.22
86.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
1:30
-
+2
1:18
+2
1:02
-
-2
4:58
-
-1
3:05
331157%52.900.16
87.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Ashirmatov, Sitdikov, Kabulov
-6
4:57
-
+3
2:23
+1
1:15
-
+2
1:02
-
-
340166%52.660.21
88.
Belarusian SU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko, Nichiporchik
+4
2:07
-
+1
2:40
+
0:34
-
-3
4:35
-
-
342262%52.420.16
89.
Belarusian SU #3: Subach, Zgirovski, Vaitekhovski
+
4:12
-
+2
1:23
+1
1:18
-1
4:59
-15
4:52
-
-
347350%52.190.16
90.
SCH_SPb Baal's team: Blokhina, Zamyatin, Lapshin
+
3:46
-
+1
2:20
+1
1:41
-
-1
4:45
-
-
350840%51.960.16
91.
SPb SU 42: Gryaznov, Zernov, Ivanov
+9
3:10
-
+
1:34
+1
0:41
-4
4:56
-
-
-
352776%51.730.16
92.
South Ural SU 2: Boytsov, Shevchenko, Parasich
+
1:17
-
+4
3:02
+
3:21
-
-3
4:58
-
-
354157%51.500.16
93.
Belarusian SUIR _power: Astrovskiy, Sobol, Solov’ev
+6
3:03
-
+
3:23
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
355066%51.280.16
94.
SCH_SPb Men Are From Mars, Women Are From Hell: Babkin, V'yuginov, Kryukov
+3
3:02
-6
4:59
+7
2:36
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
357876%51.060.16
95.
South Ural SU 1: Bich, Belov
-
-
+2
1:31
+1
0:54
+5
4:48
-
-
-
359572%50.830.29
96.
Kant FU #1: Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
+
2:34
-
+6
4:15
+1
0:54
-
-5
4:59
-
-
360470%50.620.16
97.
SPb SU Pervy Med: Logunov, Polyansky, Polyarny
+
3:20
-
+5
1:28
+
3:58
-
-
-
-
362762%50.400.16
98.
Jacobs U: Gyorev, Enchev, Ivanov
+1
3:20
-
+
1:56
+
4:58
-
-
-
-
363425%50.180.16
99.
SPb SU 43: Gal'kovsky, Zaykovsky, Lezhnin
+1
3:07
-
+3
4:43
+1
1:08
-1
4:59
-
-
-
363962%49.970.16
100.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
-
-
+10
1:54
+1
0:51
-
+3
3:35
-
-
366082%49.760.21
101.
Orel SU ESPC #1: Dobrikov, Yakovlev
-5
4:58
-
+3
2:53
+1
1:51
-
+4
3:41
-
-
366772%49.550.21
102.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks, Vihrovs
-
-
+2
3:54
+1
2:41
-
+2
3:11
-
-
368662%49.340.21
103.
kz01
-
-
+3
4:23
+1
0:57
-
+5
4:13
-
-
375375%49.130.21
104.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Artem'ev, Pogodin
+5
3:34
-
+4
4:24
+
2:05
-
-
-
-
378475%48.930.16
105.
SPb SU it up!: Ginzburg, Deryugin, Ostroumov
+4
4:58
-
+11
3:53
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
398184%48.730.16
106.
fareast07
-3
3:04
-
+
1:32
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
21640%32.350.12
107.
SPb SU Testers: Moskalenko, Stoyanov, Tenishhev
-
-
+
1:42
+1
1:19
-
-5
4:56
-
-
220133%32.220.12
108.
SPb SU The Last Second: Kuz'mina, Ragimov, Terekhov
-
-
+1
2:29
+
1:05
-
-2
4:54
-
-
223433%32.080.12
109.
SPb SU POEHAVSHY: Gerasimov, Meinster, Shulaev
-2
4:57
-
+
2:47
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
227033%31.950.12
110.
SCH_SPb PhTS #1: Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko
+
3:04
-
-9
4:59
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
23060%31.820.16
111.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy
-8
3:29
-
+1
1:05
+
3:50
-
-5
4:59
-
-
231533%31.690.12
112.
SPb SU Firefly: Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov
-
-
+2
2:56
+
1:45
-
-1
4:19
-
-
232250%31.570.12
113.
SCH_SPb Milk, Cookies and Hardcore: Gorokhov, Didenko, Koroleva
+
3:18
-
-26
4:59
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-
232333%31.440.16
114.
SCH_SPb Play with me: Smirnov, Tomp, Filippov
+
3:10
-
-16
4:50
+
3:00
-
-3
4:58
-
-
23700%31.310.16
115.
Moscow SU Acaso: Volnov, Korovin, Doykov
-
-
+5
4:00
+1
0:52
-
-15
4:57
-
-
241275%31.190.12
116.
SPb SU Unstoppable Protuberanec: Zherebtsov, Kalikin, Ulmashev
-
-
+2
4:48
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
247050%31.070.12
117.
SPb NRU ITMO #9: Korolev, Loboda, Menshov
-3
4:49
-
+9
3:34
+2
2:16
-
-
-
-
257184%30.940.12
118.
SCH_SPb PhML #30 11-1: Koroleva, Minaev, Shovkoplyas
-1
4:57
-
+11
4:22
+1
2:49
-
-2
4:30
-
-
267185%30.820.12
119.
SPb SU Storm warning: Kulikov, Lizunov, Savchenkov
+27
4:53
-
-6
4:59
+2
1:41
-
-
-
-
297493%30.700.16
120.
SCH_SPb Orange oranges: Borovkov, Nemilov, Syrovoysky
-
-
-5
4:24
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-
16150%15.290.07
121.
SPb SU Wrong Place: Bolotov, Bryksin, Syomin
-
-
-14
4:23
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
113350%15.230.07
122.
SCH_SPb S-TEAM: Katsman, Slyusarenko, Stanchul
-1
4:37
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-3
2:36
-1
3:59
-
113350%15.170.07
123.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Vorobjev, Karnienko
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
11530%15.110.07
124.
SCH_SPb Orange: Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina
-
-
-8
4:49
+2
2:18
-
-
-
-
117866%15.050.07
125.
MAI #9: Baskakov, Talaly, Checherinda
-1
4:58
-
-
+2
2:34
-
-
-
-
119466%15.000.07
126.
SPb SU: Golubev, Zarechensky, Malygin
-
-
-
+6
2:52
-
-8
4:53
-
-
129285%14.940.07
127.
Far Eastern FU 1: Sporyshev, Larkina
-
-
-
+6
3:24
-
-2
0:51
-
-
132485%14.880.07
128.
SCH_SPb Mad Chemist: Ananchenko, Mosyagin, Polkovnikov
-
-
-
+20
4:01
-
-8
4:57
-
-
164195%14.830.07
129-138.
Far Eastern FU 7: Blinov
-22
4:47
-
-
-1
0:22
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
Qafqaz U: Agayev, Asgarli, Ahmadov
-9
3:47
-
-9
2:52
-2
4:48
-
-2
4:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
SCH_SPb Progressive Mathcore: Grachev, Nikonov, Pavlov
-
-
-10
4:53
-9
3:51
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
SCH_SPb Legen_dary: Averin, Rau, Smirnov
-1
4:21
-
-
-11
4:51
-
-4
4:24
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Astashkevich, Posazhennikov, Safonov
-
-
-10
4:39
-2
2:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
SCH_SPb Immortality of the doul: Koverev, Lebedev, Khadanovich
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
Novosibirsk SU : Mezin, Arykov
-
-
-
-1
0:43
-
-3
2:51
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
SPb SU Q. Ants: Kachaev, Korotkikh, Kochetov
-
-
-2
4:12
-2
3:48
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
mipt33
-
-
-
-2
2:56
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
129-138.
SPb SU We have cookies: Akhundov, Melnikov, Trusov
-
-
-
-2
3:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:359984432612773262302122206
Accepted:103
(28%)
51
(52%)
115
(25%)
128
(49%)
50
(18%)
85
(26%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
535
(24%)
Dirt:194
(65%)
15
(22%)
213
(64%)
101
(44%)
113
(69%)
136
(61%)
6
(85%)
13
(86%)
791
(59%)
Wrong Answers:203
(56%)
28
(28%)
218
(49%)
126
(48%)
170
(61%)
163
(50%)
11
(4%)
87
(41%)
1006
(45%)
Time Limits:35
(9%)
5
(5%)
90
(20%)
4
(1%)
17
(6%)
61
(18%)
169
(73%)
45
(21%)
426
(19%)
Run-Time Errors:12
(3%)
9
(9%)
14
(3%)
1
(0%)
25
(9%)
14
(4%)
27
(11%)
60
(28%)
162
(7%)
Presentation Errors:4
(1%)
3
(3%)
4
(0%)
2
(0%)
14
(5%)
2
(0%)
21
(9%)
16
(7%)
66
(2%)
Memory Limits:2
(0%)
2
(2%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
11
(0%)