Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 03:59:49, SPb SU Brain Bang: Demidov, Krasnov, Fedotovsky, problem B
Last Submit: 03:59:58, Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
9/217
B
85/235
C
76/284
D
82/129
E
100/275
F
4/27
G
3/49
H
34/101
I
8/43
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+2
1:50
+
1:14
+2
1:06
+
0:34
+
0:25
+1
3:53
+1
3:15
+
2:05
+1
2:42
9116943%200.000.62
2.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
1:30
+
0:57
+
0:26
+
0:06
+
0:23
-12
3:59
+1
2:59
+1
2:27
-
757122%154.230.53
3.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+1
3:17
+
1:11
+2
0:54
+
0:40
+
0:32
-
-
+
2:18
+
2:44
775930%152.920.52
4.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich
-1
3:55
+
0:30
+2
1:32
+
0:56
+
0:42
+2
2:49
-3
3:52
+
1:37
+1
2:53
776241%151.630.53
5.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov
-
+1
1:13
+
0:46
+
0:28
+
0:17
+
3:50
-
+1
2:36
+
3:17
779022%150.370.53
6.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
2:37
+
0:53
+1
0:54
+
0:12
+1
0:25
-
-5
3:54
+
1:12
-
641425%127.820.45
7.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
-
+
1:06
+
1:11
+
0:43
+1
0:23
-
-9
3:59
+
1:33
+1
2:19
647925%126.780.45
8.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
+3
3:39
+
1:05
+1
1:05
+
0:41
+
0:30
-
-
+
1:41
-2
3:52
660440%125.750.45
9.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
-
+1
2:06
+1
0:33
+
1:05
+
0:54
+
3:28
-
+
1:50
-
663925%124.730.46
10.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-
+
0:58
+1
0:16
+
0:36
+
0:27
-
-
+1
2:10
+7
3:58
668760%123.730.45
11.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-2
0:19
+
1:53
+1
1:16
+
1:20
+
0:57
-
-
+
2:16
+1
3:30
671625%122.750.45
12.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Raichuk, Rizvanov, Kareta
-1
0:36
+1
1:40
+1
0:50
+
0:30
+
0:24
-
-17
3:59
+
2:08
+6
3:52
672657%121.780.45
13.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+6
3:44
+2
1:52
+5
1:22
+
0:32
+1
0:47
-
-
+
2:25
-
692470%120.830.45
14.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
-
+2
1:43
+
1:07
+
0:51
+2
0:43
-
+10
3:55
+3
3:36
-
6105773%119.900.46
15.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhleb, Maksay, Edemsky
-2
3:19
+
1:17
+2
0:44
+
0:15
+1
0:46
-
-
+
1:44
-
534837%99.150.36
16.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
-
+1
1:31
+1
1:01
+
0:18
+
0:39
-
-
+
2:34
-
540328%98.390.36
17.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
-6
3:59
+1
1:40
+1
1:16
+
0:43
+
0:31
-
-
+
2:04
-
541528%97.640.36
18.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
+1
1:53
+2
1:12
+
0:48
+
0:36
-
-
+
1:51
-
544237%96.910.36
19.
Volgograd STU #1 team2k: Vladimir Chalyshev, Stanislav Zhorin
-1
0:09
+
1:37
+
1:21
+
1:03
+
0:50
-
-
+
2:34
-
54470%96.190.36
20.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-5
3:26
+1
0:47
+3
1:24
+
1:27
+
0:19
-
-
+
2:14
-5
3:59
545244%95.470.36
21.
Ufa SATU SquirrelFox: Akhmetzyanov
-
+
1:47
+1
0:34
+
1:17
+1
0:57
-
-
+
2:30
-
546628%94.770.36
22.
Vinnytsia NTU wRabbits: Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin
-1
3:57
+
1:03
+3
1:41
+
0:24
+
0:32
-
-
+
3:11
-
547337%94.080.36
23.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Tanasyuk
-4
3:43
+
2:15
+2
1:28
+
0:33
+1
0:22
-
-
+
2:54
-
551337%93.400.36
24.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
-
+1
1:54
+1
1:07
+
0:30
+4
1:23
-
-
+
1:48
-4
3:56
552554%92.730.36
25.
Lviv NU United: Yevchynets, Kushnir, Voyetsa
-6
0:40
+4
2:20
+
1:17
+
1:02
+
0:15
-
-
+
2:49
-
554544%92.060.36
26.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-10
3:53
+1
2:05
+
1:19
+
1:38
+1
0:55
-
-
+
2:30
-
554828%91.410.36
27.
Kyiv NU Exploitless: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter
-
+1
1:52
+
1:08
+2
1:04
+1
1:21
-
-
+1
2:18
-
556650%90.770.36
28.
Donetsk NU United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
-4
3:59
+1
0:48
+2
3:01
+
1:16
+
0:55
-
-
+
2:42
-
558437%90.130.36
29.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev
-2
0:05
+6
2:22
+
0:45
+
1:08
+1
0:25
-
-
+
3:16
-
561858%89.510.36
30.
SPb AU: Timofeev, Oparin, Davydov
-1
3:57
+1
2:03
+2
2:23
+
1:14
+
0:38
-
-
+
3:40
-
566037%88.890.36
31.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
-8
3:58
+
2:04
+1
1:49
+3
0:54
+
1:10
-
-
+1
3:30
-
567050%88.280.36
32.
South Ural SU Inception: Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko
-2
0:25
+
2:53
+2
2:23
+
1:55
+
0:38
-
-
+
3:11
-
570228%87.680.36
33.
NTUU KPI 1024: Slysarenko, Kosteev, Polozov
+2
3:14
+1
3:46
+1
1:17
+2
0:57
+1
0:32
-
-
-8
3:57
-
572758%87.090.40
34.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
+1
3:48
+1
2:43
+
1:41
+2
1:55
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
574744%86.500.40
35.
SPb SU: Ardinartsev, Boykiy, Volkov
-
+3
2:17
+1
2:14
+2
1:48
+
3:19
-
-
+
3:25
-
590554%85.930.36
36.
Petr team: Mavrin, Levin, Khalyavin
+2
2:22
+3
2:02
+4
3:15
+
1:38
+3
1:49
-5
3:52
-
-1
1:05
-1
3:58
590870%85.360.40
37.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
-
+4
3:00
+1
2:18
+2
1:54
+12
3:41
-
-
+
3:22
-
5123779%84.800.36
38.
SCH_SPb Belka-Strelka-Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov
-3
3:57
+
1:26
+
2:10
+
1:01
+
0:36
-2
3:22
-
-
-
43140%67.390.27
39.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-1
2:38
+
1:38
+1
1:55
+
0:48
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-
432033%66.960.27
40.
Sevastopol BSB of MSU: Burdakov, Khodak, Chistyakova
-1
0:55
+
1:49
+2
1:55
+
0:44
+
0:17
-
-
-
-6
3:59
432633%66.520.27
41.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov
-
+1
1:35
+1
2:00
+
0:36
+
0:47
-
-
-4
3:58
-
434033%66.100.27
42.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Irzhavsky, Pronin
-
+5
1:40
+1
0:29
+
0:44
+
1:05
-
-
-10
3:55
-
435960%65.680.27
43.
SPb SU: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
+1
1:36
+
2:11
+
1:05
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
436720%65.260.27
44.
Ural FU + Izhevsk STU: Fetisov, Kamashev, Kiselev
-
+2
2:01
+1
1:35
+
0:58
+1
0:35
-
-
-21
3:56
-
439050%64.850.27
45.
SPb SU: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
-
+2
2:06
+2
1:52
+
0:24
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
439550%64.440.27
46.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-1
0:18
+
2:26
+
1:54
+1
0:53
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
441020%64.040.27
47.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev_E, Sobolev_D, Chelnokov
-3
2:44
+1
2:04
+5
1:34
+
0:28
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
441360%63.650.27
48.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
+3
1:05
+
1:32
+
2:34
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
443942%63.260.27
49.
Ulyanovsk STU Nabla: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
+1
2:26
+2
1:51
+
1:16
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
444142%62.870.27
50.
SPbSU 4: Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov
-
+1
2:43
+1
1:41
+
0:44
+1
1:30
-
-
-9
3:59
-
446042%62.490.27
51.
Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-4
3:59
+2
2:34
+
1:45
+1
1:57
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
447342%62.120.27
52.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
-1
3:51
+3
1:10
+2
2:08
+
2:00
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
450255%61.740.27
53.
South Ural SU Pure Synergy: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Belov
-2
0:17
+
2:43
+3
2:15
+
1:03
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
451342%61.380.27
54.
Ural SU Lynx: Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik
-
+2
2:13
+2
0:53
+
1:01
+3
2:16
-
-
-
-
452463%61.010.27
55.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
-
+1
3:39
+2
2:12
+
0:50
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
453042%60.650.27
56.
Vinnystia NTU Michalevskiy: Michalevskiy
-
+4
1:58
+1
3:39
+
1:05
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
454160%60.300.27
57.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-
+
2:48
+
2:24
+1
1:44
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
454133%59.950.27
58.
Tomsk SU: Panin
-3
0:23
+
1:47
+2
2:18
+
1:08
+2
2:43
-
-
-
-
455650%59.600.27
59.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-1
1:23
+6
3:19
+3
1:55
+
0:44
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
457771%59.260.27
60.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-8
3:59
+2
3:21
+3
2:39
+
1:37
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
461660%58.920.27
61.
SCH_SPb 30-239-PTHS: Granovsky, Egorov, Koroteev
-
+2
1:43
+2
2:43
+
0:49
+2
3:12
-
-
-
-
462860%58.590.27
62.
Kharkiv NU of RE Team: Skorik, Kozhevin, Dryuk
-
+1
3:15
+1
2:59
+
2:29
+1
1:19
-
-
-
-
466342%58.250.27
63.
Petrozavodsk SU Impromptu: Fedulin, Filev, Ioffe
-1
3:56
+6
3:10
+1
3:03
+1
1:54
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
467466%57.930.27
64.
MIPT Guinnes and Pistachios: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Rukhovich
-
+2
2:24
+5
3:18
+1
1:10
+1
1:29
-
-
-6
3:59
-
468269%57.600.27
65.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-3
0:21
+4
3:23
+2
2:31
+
3:14
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
475160%57.280.27
66.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Ambroladze
-
+1
3:32
+4
3:08
+
2:41
+2
0:56
-
-
-
-
475963%56.970.27
67.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-2
0:30
+4
3:50
+
3:17
+1
2:36
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
477955%56.650.27
68.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
-1
0:07
+4
3:13
+
2:21
+1
1:04
+7
2:39
-
-
-
-
479975%56.340.27
69.
Moscow SU JS-Team: Ignatev, Shapichev, Paramonov
-
+
3:25
+3
2:33
+
1:56
+4
3:06
-
-
-
-
480263%56.040.27
70.
Odesa NU 1 2/3: Petrov, Monastyrshin, Polyakov
-4
0:13
+1
1:51
-11
3:59
+
1:44
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
327025%41.800.24
71.
MIPT C++: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Aduenko
-
+1
1:54
-10
3:49
+
0:59
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
327825%41.580.24
72.
Vinnytsia NTU IOTeam: Granik, Morfiyanets, Mateychuk
-
+2
2:39
-3
3:51
+1
1:19
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
332750%41.350.24
73.
Sevastopol BSB of MSU Ivan: Mistryanu
-10
3:59
+
3:25
-
+
1:18
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
33310%41.130.24
74.
NU Lviv Politechnika Prime:
-
+1
2:20
-
+1
1:52
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
336440%40.920.24
75.
Kyiv NU Mistborns: Stolyarchuk, Ignatenko, Palamarchuk
-2
0:34
+5
3:25
-7
3:59
+
1:47
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
345862%40.700.24
76.
Tbilisi SU 2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Varamashvili
-3
0:14
-3
3:59
+
3:28
+
2:50
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
34810%40.490.26
77.
spb45
-3
0:29
-
+4
3:50
+
2:33
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
351957%40.280.26
78.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhleb, Maksay, Edemsky
-2
3:36
-5
3:58
+5
3:38
+2
2:37
+2
2:29
-
-
-
-
370675%40.070.26
79.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
+1
2:04
-
-11
3:59
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
221633%26.580.21
80.
Vyatka SU #1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
-
+1
2:55
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
225550%26.440.25
81.
MEPhI #1: Alushin, Osmakov
-
-
-
+
1:37
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-
228133%26.300.22
82.
adyghe00
-2
1:00
+4
2:34
-3
1:52
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
230566%26.170.21
83.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
+1
3:21
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
231433%26.040.21
84.
Tbilisi SU #3: Barbakadze, Megreli, Isakadze
-
-
-
+
3:33
+2
1:42
-
-
-
-
235650%25.910.22
85.
moscow44
-
+2
2:55
-2
3:56
-
+2
1:50
-
-
-
-
236566%25.780.21
86.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
-
+1
3:15
-1
2:22
-10
3:35
+4
1:12
-
-
-
-
236871%25.650.21
87.
Odesa NU hex: Chekanov, Krivonos, Shekera
-2
0:12
+5
3:55
-2
2:58
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
237671%25.520.21
88.
Cherkasy NU Team: Radchemko, Gorishnij, Chernenko
-3
3:48
-
-
+
3:51
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
239033%25.400.22
89.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin
-
+3
3:51
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-
239866%25.270.21
90.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
-3
0:37
-
-
+1
3:29
+4
1:57
-
-
-
-
242671%25.150.22
91.
SCH_Kyiv UPML: Kashin, Chernyukh, Vasiliv
-9
3:59
+2
2:13
+6
3:46
-
-4
3:00
-
-
-
-
251980%25.030.31
92.
SPb SU Brain Bang: Demidov, Krasnov, Fedotovsky
-5
0:50
+9
3:59
-
-1
3:28
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
255483%24.910.21
93.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
-4
0:46
-
+5
3:43
-
+5
2:45
-
-
-
-
258883%24.790.25
94.
Belarusian SU #14: Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov
-3
0:27
-
+17
3:58
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
-
275790%24.670.25
95.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov
-
-
-8
3:45
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
1860%12.280.15
96.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-4
1:20
-1
3:59
-2
2:49
-
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-
111250%12.220.15
97.
Odesa NPU: Levinets
-
-
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
11170%12.160.15
98.
Lviv NU Juniors: Glova, Milyanik, Prishhenko
-
-
-3
3:47
-
+1
1:48
-
-
-
-
112850%12.100.15
99.
Odesa NU Antananarivu: Kats_A, Kats_S, Romanova
-
+4
2:52
-
-
-12
3:59
-
-
-
-
125280%12.050.27
100.
Kharkiv NU of RE HardCode: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov
-
-
-
-
+6
2:15
-
-
-
-
125585%11.990.15
101.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
+9
2:33
-
-
-
-
133390%11.930.15
102.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Sokolov
-21
3:54
-
-
-
+11
3:46
-
-
-
-
144691%11.880.15
103-117.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
-9
3:45
-
-
-
-10
3:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
baku08
-4
3:59
-
-
-
-9
3:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Chernigiv STU: Rudyj, Ulanovich, Bogdanenko
-3
3:41
-
-
-
-9
2:53
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-1
1:28
-
-2
1:10
-
-6
3:18
-1
0:38
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Belarusian SU #10: Konovalov, Lukashevich
-
-
-9
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Moscow AI #5: Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-7
3:56
-
-1
2:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
baku03
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Sumy SU Team 1: Balenko, Dibrov, Opara
-
-
-
-
-3
1:09
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin,Zernin
-
-
-1
2:17
-
-1
3:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Gorbokon', Demedetsky, Kutya
-1
0:48
-
-
-
-1
2:01
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Chernigiv STU Red Eyed Coder: Oblovatny, Fedorchenko, Spodarenko
-
-
-
-
-2
2:33
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
Zurich Rati-Team: Gelashvili
-1
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
KhAI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko
-
-
-
-
-1
0:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
North Caucasian MSI (Vladikavkaz): Bitakov
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
103-117.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RIPKRO BOG: Bogdanov, Dzhigkaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2172352841292752749101431360
Accepted:9
(4%)
85
(36%)
76
(26%)
82
(63%)
100
(36%)
4
(14%)
3
(6%)
34
(33%)
8
(18%)
401
(29%)
Dirt:17
(65%)
141
(62%)
137
(64%)
25
(23%)
113
(53%)
3
(42%)
12
(80%)
8
(19%)
17
(68%)
473
(54%)
Wrong Answers:183
(84%)
113
(48%)
164
(57%)
28
(21%)
127
(46%)
20
(74%)
21
(42%)
52
(51%)
19
(44%)
727
(53%)
Time Limits:8
(3%)
5
(2%)
19
(6%)
4
(3%)
19
(6%)
1
(3%)
22
(44%)
12
(11%)
8
(18%)
98
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(1%)
16
(6%)
22
(7%)
7
(5%)
23
(8%)
1
(3%)
2
(4%)
2
(1%)
5
(11%)
82
(6%)
Presentation Errors:12
(5%)
16
(6%)
0
(0%)
8
(6%)
3
(1%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
40
(2%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)
3
(6%)
12
(0%)