Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:17, Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
10/14
B
127/402
C
79/286
D
22/229
E
0/16
F
2/2
G
35/91
H
70/483
I
78/516
J
18/61
K
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Mavrin
+
1:54
+
0:14
+
0:07
+4
1:03
-7
4:52
+
4:23
+1
0:46
+
0:52
+1
0:35
+2
1:31
-
985047%200.000.65
2.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov
+
2:38
+
0:07
+1
0:15
+2
1:45
-1
4:39
+
3:53
+
0:52
+
0:37
+2
0:34
+1
3:17
-
996140%198.570.65
3.
Donetsk NU #1 United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+
4:12
+1
0:13
+
0:19
+2
3:58
-
-
+
1:09
+1
0:28
+
0:38
+
1:33
-
883433%175.260.61
4.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+
4:10
+
0:16
+1
0:52
+
2:37
-
-
+
1:41
+2
1:17
+1
0:49
+
3:25
-
899033%174.020.61
5.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+2
4:45
+
0:03
+
0:13
+1
2:11
-
-
+2
3:56
+2
1:13
+
0:28
+
1:46
-
8101946%172.800.61
6.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin
+
4:39
+1
0:13
+1
0:27
+
3:07
-
-
+1
2:24
+
1:01
+1
1:23
+5
3:31
-1
2:07
8118952%171.600.61
7.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
4:50
+
0:10
+2
1:06
+
1:35
-
-
+3
2:54
+1
3:11
+4
1:37
+
2:31
-
8127755%170.420.61
8.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
-
+1
0:13
+
0:19
+
1:19
-7
4:52
-
+1
1:09
+
0:46
+
0:31
+
0:43
-
734222%148.100.56
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+
4:49
+
0:14
+
0:45
-3
4:15
-
-
+
2:17
+1
3:28
+
1:07
+
1:58
-
790212%147.090.57
10.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
-
+
0:08
+1
1:16
+6
4:36
-
-
+
2:11
+2
0:52
+
0:33
+3
3:05
-
7100463%146.100.56
11.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
-
+
0:08
+
0:56
+
3:08
-
-
+1
4:03
+2
3:19
+1
0:29
+1
3:55
-
7106241%145.120.56
12.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Kreys
-
+
0:10
+
0:46
+2
3:59
-
-
+
4:16
+1
2:41
+3
1:52
+
2:26
-
7109146%144.150.56
13.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
-
+
0:25
+3
0:45
+4
4:15
-
-
+
1:51
+
1:10
+2
2:01
+8
4:10
-
7122170%143.190.56
14.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
-
+1
0:41
+1
1:37
+1
2:50
-
-
+
4:56
+2
4:50
+
1:16
+
3:39
-
7129041%142.250.56
15.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
-
+
0:31
+
0:19
+6
2:56
-
-
+
1:56
+1
0:59
+
0:46
-13
4:59
-
659053%121.130.51
16.
SCH_Saratov PhTL: Kunyavsky, Dubinin, Babanin
-
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
4:30
-
-
+1
2:18
+
1:17
+
1:09
-
-
662314%120.350.51
17.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
+
0:11
+
0:18
-6
4:59
-
-
+1
3:27
+
1:32
+4
3:42
+
4:12
-
690645%119.570.52
18.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
-1
4:59
+1
0:40
+3
0:33
+3
4:23
-
-
+
3:02
+1
1:20
+2
2:50
-
-
697062%118.800.51
19.
Ural SU Lynx: Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik
-
+1
0:25
+4
3:07
+2
0:46
-
-
+4
4:21
+3
1:22
+2
0:59
-
-
698372%118.050.51
20.
Ural SU Alexus: Samsonov
-
+
0:10
+
0:28
+5
4:30
-
-
+
4:45
+
1:16
+6
1:51
-
-
6100264%117.300.51
21.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
-
+3
0:59
+3
2:11
+2
4:52
-
-
+
3:04
+5
4:26
+
1:49
-
-
6130468%116.560.51
22.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Mukhametianov, Rubinchik
-
+
0:29
+1
4:39
+18
4:42
-
-
+
2:29
+1
1:05
+3
1:32
-
-
6136079%115.830.51
23.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin
-
+
0:17
+
0:48
-1
4:32
-
-
+1
2:26
+1
3:10
+1
2:18
-
-
560237%95.930.44
24.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
+1
3:35
+
0:21
+1
0:37
-3
4:56
-
-
-4
4:53
+1
1:27
+3
3:08
-
-
567054%95.340.48
25.
SPb SU No_Name_Yet: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
+
0:46
-1
4:59
-3
3:58
-
-
+1
2:33
+2
1:08
+
0:42
+3
4:39
-
571154%94.750.53
26.
MIPT NARF: Krohina, Kondakova, Gilmullin
-
+2
0:48
+
1:15
-
-
-
+3
3:36
+
2:13
+1
2:51
-
-
576554%94.170.44
27.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov, Kouprin
-
+3
1:57
+
1:36
-
-
-
+
3:43
+
1:51
+1
3:08
-
-
581744%93.600.44
28.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
-
+
0:16
+2
3:29
-8
4:55
-
-
-
+1
3:02
+1
2:51
+3
2:05
-
584458%93.040.47
29.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
-
+
0:51
+
4:22
-
-
-
+1
3:22
+
2:14
+4
1:48
-
-
585950%92.480.44
30.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
+3
0:33
+3
3:25
-
-
-
+2
1:42
+1
3:33
+
2:36
-
-
589164%91.930.44
31.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
-
+2
0:14
+2
1:03
-1
0:57
-
-
+
4:27
+1
4:51
+4
2:57
-
-
599364%91.390.44
32.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Sariberyan, Sariberyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
+1
0:22
+5
3:07
-
-
-
+
3:54
+
1:17
+4
4:36
-
-
599766%90.850.44
33.
Tomsk PU #1: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
-
+2
0:15
+3
3:35
-
-
-
+2
3:56
+5
2:43
+3
1:26
-
-
5101675%90.320.44
34.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
-
+1
0:28
+1
0:19
-15
4:59
-
-
-
+3
1:54
+3
1:29
-
-
441266%71.830.37
35.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
-
+1
0:38
+
3:43
-
-
-
-1
4:52
+
1:09
+2
1:27
-
-
447942%71.420.37
36.
SPb SU: Zemlyansky, Medyannikov, Pologova
-
+1
0:23
-
+1
2:49
-
-
-
+2
1:52
+2
1:30
-
-
451560%71.010.47
37.
MIPT Ruby: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
-
+1
1:08
+4
1:42
-
-
-
-6
4:16
+2
2:01
+2
0:43
-2
4:55
-
451669%70.600.37
38.
Tbilisi Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Nadiradze
-
+
0:21
+
0:38
-5
4:35
-
-
-
+8
3:44
+1
1:45
-
-
456969%70.200.37
39.
Kazakh-British TU 0 arti: Iglikov
-
+
0:35
+5
0:57
-10
4:25
-
-
-
+7
2:05
+3
1:41
-
-
461978%69.810.37
40.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
+
0:41
+
3:04
-1
1:52
-
-
-
+2
3:22
+1
2:40
-
-
464942%69.410.37
41.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
-
+2
0:51
+4
3:35
-5
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:30
+1
2:22
-
-
470063%69.030.37
42.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
-
+1
0:35
+2
1:25
-
-
-
-
+5
4:17
+3
3:17
-
-
479573%68.640.37
43.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Merabishvili
-
+
0:57
+3
0:34
-
-
-
-
+7
4:26
+5
2:26
-
-
480578%68.260.37
44.
Vinnystia NTU wRabbits: Nevidomy, Stakh, Schepanovskiy
-
+1
1:48
+2
2:34
-
-
-
-
+5
3:45
+
3:13
-
-
484166%67.890.37
45.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
+6
0:43
+2
4:32
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
+4
3:27
-
-
485675%67.520.37
46.
MIPT KeyValuePair: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin
-
+1
0:42
+
4:58
-
-
-
-2
4:49
+10
3:27
+1
1:59
-
-
490875%67.150.37
47.
Tomsk SU Lamantin: Zharkov, Doskoch, Afanasyev
-
+2
0:32
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-
+3
4:46
+7
4:20
-
-
498676%66.790.37
48.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
+
0:16
-3
0:41
-
-
-
+2
3:36
+1
4:26
+7
4:56
-
-
499571%66.430.45
49.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev
-
+1
0:29
+2
2:04
-2
3:08
-
-
+6
4:56
-
+8
3:26
-
-
499680%66.070.43
50.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
+
0:20
+1
0:47
-1
2:45
-
-
-
-7
4:03
+1
1:24
-
-
319240%49.290.32
51.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Jlobich,Tkachenko
-
+
0:16
+1
2:01
-4
4:39
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
328640%49.030.32
52.
Yeravan RAU Eduard: Piliposyan
-
+2
0:37
+2
1:06
-
-
-
-
+2
1:31
-3
4:48
-
-
331666%48.770.34
53.
Sofia U BobiS: Strandjev
-
+2
0:20
+1
0:47
-3
4:34
-
-
-
-8
3:34
+3
2:49
-
-
335766%48.520.32
54.
Kant SU of Russia - Dark Horse: Vashchegin, Balychev, Kostrikov
-
+1
0:35
+4
0:42
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-12
4:59
+2
2:55
-
-
339270%48.260.32
55.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-
+1
1:05
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-4
3:35
+1
3:16
-
-
339550%48.010.32
56.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Lobanov
-
+2
0:19
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-10
4:58
+3
2:47
+
1:51
-
339862%47.770.47
57.
Pomor SU Konstantin: Osichev
-
+2
0:21
+
0:33
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
+7
2:59
-
-
341475%47.520.32
58.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-
+4
1:08
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
+4
2:27
-
-
346072%47.280.35
59.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Bulatov , Volkov, Mukovozov
-
+
0:17
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
+7
4:06
-3
4:50
-
-
347272%47.040.34
60.
Belarusian SU BSU_2004: Naumenko
-
+1
0:54
+3
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
-
348557%46.800.32
61.
Volgograd STU Team3K: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kokonkov
-
+3
0:32
+6
2:15
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-9
4:25
+2
1:46
-
-
349578%46.570.32
62.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
-
+
0:31
-3
0:26
-
-
-
-1
3:55
+3
2:35
+3
3:13
-
-
350066%46.330.35
63.
South Ural SU 2: Bogatyrev, Gainetdinov
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:45
+4
3:14
-
-
356266%46.100.35
64.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+
0:29
-3
0:37
-
-
-
-
+6
3:21
+4
2:15
-
-
356676%45.870.35
65.
South Ural SU 1: Vasilenko, Bich
+
4:52
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:44
-
-
35740%45.650.49
66.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
+1
0:22
+1
1:05
-3
4:34
-
-
-
+10
4:37
-
-
-
360580%45.420.34
67.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Sokolov
-
+1
0:37
+
4:46
-
-
-
-
+4
3:04
-4
4:38
-
-
360862%45.200.34
68.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+1
0:29
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
+10
4:58
-
-
364278%44.980.32
69.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-
+2
0:40
+1
4:23
-12
4:56
-
-
-
-
+2
4:02
-
-
364662%44.770.32
70.
Belarusian SU #7: Statkevich, Murashko
-
+
0:21
+3
3:49
-1
1:22
-
-
-
+4
4:15
-
-
-
364670%44.550.34
71.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
+
0:56
+2
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:53
-
-
365376%44.340.32
72.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-
+4
0:33
+3
3:48
-
-
-
-
-13
4:49
+7
2:24
-
-
368582%44.130.32
73.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov
-
+1
0:33
+3
0:58
-8
3:18
-
-
-
-
+12
4:57
-
-
370984%43.920.32
74.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:52
+6
3:58
-
-
372772%43.710.35
75.
Vyatka SU#1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
+1
0:25
+2
3:15
-
-
-
-
-3
4:17
+12
3:37
-
-
373883%43.510.32
76.
Belarusian SU #8: Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich
-
+2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:22
+2
4:53
-
-
375875%43.300.35
77.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko
-
+4
1:19
-5
0:34
-
-
-
-
+3
4:40
+2
3:42
-
-
376275%43.100.35
78.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:47
+9
4:35
-
-
382178%42.900.35
79.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Vorobjev, Skrebnev, Lychkovskij
-
+6
3:24
-2
3:28
-
-
-
-
+8
4:45
+2
2:08
-
-
393884%42.700.35
80.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys:
-
+2
0:32
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-1
0:53
-3
4:39
-
-
214950%28.340.26
81.
Yerevan SU2: Shatakhtsyan, Chatrchyan, Hakobyan
-
+2
0:47
+1
0:59
-7
2:09
-
-
-
-2
2:20
-
-
-
216760%28.210.26
82.
NTU of Ukraine
-
+
0:17
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-2
1:39
-3
4:00
-
-
21680%28.080.26
83.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-
+2
0:28
+2
1:25
-
-
-
-
-2
1:48
-8
4:55
-
-
219466%27.950.26
84.
Tbilisi SU #2: Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze, Varamashvili
-
+
1:01
-3
1:51
-
-
-
-
-5
2:27
+3
1:38
-
-
221960%27.830.27
85.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
-
+
0:43
+2
2:24
-
-
-
-
-2
4:39
-5
4:33
-
-
222850%27.700.26
86.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
-
+1
1:11
+3
1:25
-
-
-
-1
3:50
-14
4:45
-11
3:30
-
-
223766%27.580.26
87.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-
+1
0:22
-1
0:34
-3
3:00
-
-
-
+2
2:37
-7
4:59
-
-
224060%27.460.30
88.
Tyumen SU OneShot: Durynin, Suppes, Krasnoperov
-
+1
0:48
+3
1:57
-
-
-
-
-1
3:36
-20
4:34
-2
0:59
-
224566%27.340.26
89.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
-
+1
0:33
+2
2:39
-
-
-
-
-14
4:57
-
-
-
225260%27.210.26
90.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova
-
+2
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:24
-
-
-
225766%27.100.30
91.
Far-Eastern NU Mentor: Tuphanov
-
+1
0:43
+3
2:17
-
-
-
-
-5
4:35
-
-
-
226066%26.980.26
92.
Belarusian SU #13: KorotkevichIU, Shersnev
-
+1
0:49
+1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-7
4:05
-9
4:55
-
-
226150%26.860.26
93.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
+
0:29
+3
3:10
-2
4:18
-
-
-
-8
1:28
-
-
-
228060%26.740.26
94.
Tyumen SU: Prudaev
-
+2
0:37
-5
1:06
+4
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
234375%26.630.47
95.
Adyghe SU TEAM13: Kasparyan, Siunov
-
+2
0:16
-1
4:57
-1
1:14
-
-
-
-7
3:56
+8
2:16
-
-
235383%26.510.27
96.
MIPT Tormoza: Yolmachev, Grigorevykh, Krohina
-
+1
0:33
-7
4:55
-
-
-
+4
3:51
-8
2:25
-
-
-
236571%26.400.42
97.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
-
+7
0:50
-4
2:25
-
-
-
-
+2
2:18
-
-
-
236981%26.290.30
98.
Sofia U The Jack: Kr_Georgiev, Avramov, Todorov
-
+3
1:47
+4
2:10
-
-
-
-
-1
2:25
-6
4:57
-
-
237877%26.180.26
99.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
+3
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:14
-5
4:56
-
-
239785%26.070.30
100.
Tyumen SU: Chernenkov
-
+
3:26
+1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
239933%25.960.26
101.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov, Tkachenko
-
+5
1:22
-5
4:35
-
-
-
-
+3
3:08
-
-
-
243180%25.850.30
102.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Shelukhin
-
+3
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:41
-6
4:09
-
-
244581%25.740.30
103.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
+1
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:56
-
-
-
248650%25.630.30
104.
Ural FU + Izhevsk STU: Fetisov, Kamashev, Kiselev
-
+
0:12
-3
1:00
-8
2:39
-
-
-
-
+14
3:50
-
-
252287%25.530.27
105.
MIPT Python: Babichev, Tikhomirov, Sementsov-Ogievskij
-
-18
4:59
-1
0:33
-
-
-
+4
3:01
-2
4:18
+9
3:33
-
-
265486%25.420.60
106.
SPb SU null: Gladkikh, Samoylov, Udalov
-
+
0:26
-3
1:47
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-4
3:15
-
-
1260%12.660.09
107.
Belarusian SU #22 xD: Yuzefovich, Vinogradov, Mikheenok
-
+
1:06
-
-6
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1660%12.610.09
108.
Saratov SU #4: Murylev, Bashkin, Olshin
-
+1
0:59
-3
2:59
-
-
-
-
-6
2:17
-2
4:59
-
-
17950%12.560.09
109.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-2
4:47
-
-
1820%12.510.09
110.
Belarusian SU #10: Konovalov, Lukashevich
-
+1
1:07
-1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-1
2:00
-3
3:56
-
-
18750%12.460.09
111.
Kazakh-British TU 7: Utkelbayev
-
+1
1:10
-1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-3
3:24
-
-
-
19050%12.410.09
112.
SPb SU B-S42#0: Myasnikov, Samofalov, Timofeev
-
+1
1:14
-2
2:13
-
-
-
-
-3
2:02
-4
4:58
-
-
19450%12.360.09
113.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Levkevich, Karpovich, Miranovich
-
+2
1:13
-1
1:23
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
111366%12.310.09
114.
Belarusian SUIR #6: Korolchuk, Monich, Safonov
-
+2
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:50
-
-
-
111866%12.260.09
115.
Belarusian SUIR #8: Ivanenko, Siplivyj
-
+1
1:40
-2
2:56
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
112050%12.210.09
116.
Belarusian SU #14: Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov
-
-
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-2
1:56
-3
2:53
-
-
114866%12.160.44
117.
MEPhI #3: Kazanbekov, Ilyin, Dusha
-
+4
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:54
-3
4:36
-
-
115280%12.110.09
118.
Grodno SU #2: Petrukovich, Anishchanka, Zdanchuk
-
+3
1:51
-
-2
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117175%12.070.09
119.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
+3
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:57
-8
4:51
-
-
117175%12.020.09
120.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Beketayev, Mukhamedzhanov
-
+3
2:09
-3
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:09
-
-
118975%11.970.09
121.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
-
+3
2:23
-
-2
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120375%11.930.09
122.
MEPhI #5: Gubanov, Epikhin
-
-7
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:31
-8
4:35
-
-
125183%11.880.50
123.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
+3
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:11
-11
4:54
-
-
127175%11.830.09
124.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Smolina, Torkhov, Baranov
-
+4
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128080%11.790.09
125.
Latvian U KVV: Virza
-
+9
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:20
-1
4:56
-
-
129890%11.740.09
126.
Moscow AI #4: Kolesnik
-
+8
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:43
-
-
132088%11.700.09
127.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Matushkin, Podkin, Cherepanov
-
+5
3:58
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
133883%11.660.09
128.
Siberian SUTI: Albrekht, Mikhajlov
-
+9
2:57
-4
4:06
-
-
-
-
-2
2:02
-4
1:41
-
-
135790%11.610.09
129.
Belarusian SUIR #7: Yermalovich, Sidorma, Matuk
-
+11
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
151391%11.570.09
130.
Belarusian SUIR #10: Myts
-
+16
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
160794%11.530.09
131-140.
SCH_Izhevsk L29: Zavalin, Shutov, Permyakov
-
-26
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:39
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Korneev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
3:44
-4
2:28
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov
-
-
-3
2:28
-
-
-
-
-9
3:10
-7
4:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
KhAI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin, Smusenok
-
-1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
Kant SU of Russia - Divan: Lepekhin, Zhmaev, Zhasan
-
-3
1:56
-2
3:54
-1
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
Buryat SU #2: Baranov, Nimaev, Velikiy
-
-6
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
slutsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
0:56
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
slutsk01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:35
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Ivanova, Vinogradov, Anisimov
-
-
-
-2
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
131-140.
Vilnius U Error 404: Sislo, Grigorjev, Kastanov
-
-1
1:20
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:14402286229162914835166112101
Accepted:10
(71%)
127
(31%)
79
(27%)
22
(9%)
0
(0%)
2
(100%)
35
(38%)
70
(14%)
78
(15%)
18
(29%)
0
(0%)
441
(20%)
Dirt:3
(23%)
213
(62%)
125
(61%)
63
(74%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
41
(53%)
179
(71%)
245
(75%)
26
(59%)
0
(0%)
895
(66%)
Wrong Answers:2
(14%)
210
(52%)
183
(63%)
144
(62%)
15
(93%)
0
(0%)
46
(50%)
390
(80%)
280
(54%)
40
(65%)
1
(100%)
1311
(62%)
Time Limits:1
(7%)
15
(3%)
2
(0%)
32
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(7%)
1
(0%)
111
(21%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
170
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(7%)
23
(5%)
3
(1%)
23
(10%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
6
(1%)
24
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
82
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
24
(5%)
19
(6%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
16
(3%)
21
(4%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
87
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(0%)