Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:45, Kyiv NU Exploited: Korotkov, Smelov, Tantsyura, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
52/159
B
87/374
C
0/43
D
56/197
F
0/42
G
18/77
H
104/267
I
54/150
J
60/178
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn
+
1:01
+
0:51
-7
4:59
+
0:36
-4
3:33
+
2:22
+
0:10
+
1:10
+
1:36
74690%200.000.57
2.
SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov
+
1:25
+
0:24
-
+
1:56
-7
4:59
+
3:41
+
1:11
+
2:07
+1
2:57
784312%198.610.57
3.
Novosibirsk SU: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+
3:07
+1
2:35
-
+2
1:38
-
+
2:29
+
0:14
+1
0:21
+
3:16
790236%197.240.57
4.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Kreys, Rakhov
+1
2:59
+1
0:53
-
+
1:19
-11
4:59
+
2:10
+
0:48
+
2:45
+
3:27
790622%195.890.57
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+
3:21
+1
0:21
-
+2
2:56
-5
4:53
+1
2:24
+
1:00
+1
0:41
+
3:33
795941%194.560.57
6.
Kharkiv NTU PI #1 IF: Dzhulgakov
+2
2:28
+
0:11
-
+1
3:22
-
+
4:04
+
0:33
+1
2:48
+
1:17
796636%193.240.57
7.
Moscow SU Cubic: Kumok, Tikhomirov, Kolesnichenko
+
1:31
+
0:37
-
+
1:54
-
+5
4:38
+
0:42
+
1:48
+2
3:12
7100450%191.950.57
8.
Kyiv NU Pointless: Grynenko, Simonenko, Neyter
+2
1:25
+
0:57
-
+
2:05
-
+3
4:23
+2
1:08
+
1:20
+2
2:41
7102256%190.670.57
9.
Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+2
3:40
+
0:04
-
+
1:03
-
+
3:16
+1
0:37
+2
4:44
+
2:02
7102941%189.400.57
10.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+2
3:27
+2
2:29
-
+
1:04
-2
4:59
+
3:23
+
0:21
+
4:07
+
1:48
7108236%188.160.57
11.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
2:35
+
1:16
-
+2
2:10
-2
4:59
+1
4:21
+
1:04
+1
2:22
+
2:57
7108636%186.930.57
12.
OrelSTU Dmitry: Zhukov
+
3:48
+3
1:27
-
+1
1:49
-
+1
3:23
+
0:20
+1
2:24
+
4:34
7118746%185.710.57
13.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+
3:28
+1
1:41
-20
4:59
+3
3:43
-
+4
2:41
+
0:15
+2
2:16
+
3:15
7124258%184.520.57
14.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+
1:28
+1
0:15
-
+
0:45
-6
3:24
-9
4:58
+1
0:30
+
0:55
+
2:04
640025%157.140.52
15.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavski
+
1:34
+1
0:12
-
+
1:18
-
-5
4:57
+
0:32
+
1:58
+2
2:17
653333%156.140.52
16.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Bacherikov
+1
1:30
+1
0:11
-
+1
0:56
-2
2:36
-5
4:57
+
0:36
+2
2:25
+
4:37
671845%155.150.52
17.
SCH_Gomel: Korotkevich
+
2:22
+
0:31
-
+3
4:15
-
-2
4:56
+
0:41
+
1:47
+
1:41
674133%154.180.52
18.
Tavrida NU TNU2: Mangylov, Milanin, Vints
+
3:43
+
0:07
-
+
2:57
-
-4
4:59
+
0:36
+1
3:07
+
1:47
675814%153.210.52
19.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+
2:37
+
0:10
-
+
2:00
-
-
+1
1:38
+1
3:25
+
4:02
687625%152.260.52
20.
APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev
+3
2:37
+1
0:38
-
+
1:47
-
-
+
1:08
+1
2:45
+1
3:56
689450%151.320.52
21.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
2:27
+
0:15
-
+1
2:02
-
-
+1
1:20
+3
4:13
+
3:22
692145%150.390.52
22.
NTU of Ukraine KPI #1: Korduban, Kostyeyev, Sliusarenko
+
2:10
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
3:25
+
0:42
+
4:15
+3
3:45
693033%149.480.57
23.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin
+1
2:26
+
0:18
-
+3
1:40
-
-
+
0:44
+3
3:49
+
4:38
695653%148.570.52
24.
Izhevsk STU Epical: Skidanov
+
1:26
+1
0:26
-
+4
4:09
-
-1
0:39
+1
0:41
+2
2:23
+4
3:03
697166%147.680.52
25.
Petr team: Kulikov, Levin
+
3:42
+
0:36
-
+6
2:26
-
-7
4:59
+3
0:39
+1
2:00
+3
3:32
6103868%146.790.52
26.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Gumerov, Lezhankin, Ripatti
+
2:15
+
0:13
-
+
4:07
-
-
+
0:52
+3
4:56
+
4:23
6106933%145.920.52
27.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU: Nevidomyi
+
3:39
+
0:19
-
+
2:38
-
-
+2
1:58
+
3:22
+2
4:38
6107740%145.050.52
28.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+
2:20
+
0:32
-
+
2:42
-
-
+
0:27
+11
4:31
+1
3:57
6111266%144.200.52
29.
Moscow SU SE: Minyaylov, Devyatov
+
4:08
+
0:18
-
+3
2:49
-
-2
4:59
+2
1:38
+
2:24
+3
4:54
6113557%143.360.52
30.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Bogdanov
+2
3:22
+3
2:23
-
+2
2:03
-
-
+
1:19
+
1:41
+3
4:57
6114962%142.520.52
31.
Sofia U The Jack: Tomov, Georgiev, Avramov
+1
4:56
+
2:20
-
+
0:56
-
-
+
1:43
+2
3:50
+1
4:24
6117140%141.700.52
32.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
+
2:12
+1
0:20
-
+
4:18
-
-
+1
1:15
+7
3:43
+
4:54
6118660%140.890.52
33.
Ural SU Eugene: Kurpilyanskiy
+
3:50
+
0:23
-
-1
4:08
-
-
+
0:54
+1
1:59
+1
3:04
565128%116.730.50
34.
Belarusian SU #10: Bandarenka
+1
2:23
+
0:41
-
+3
3:57
-
-
+
1:04
+
2:48
-3
4:52
573644%116.070.51
35.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
-3
3:57
+1
2:14
-
+
1:08
-
-2
2:13
+1
0:47
+
2:58
+1
4:14
574337%115.420.50
36.
Belarusian SU Ded Talash: Danchenko
+1
3:41
+2
0:30
-
+
1:04
-
-
+
1:47
-
+
4:39
576337%114.770.50
37.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Scherbina, Golubev
+
3:16
+1
0:44
-
+1
4:08
-
-
+1
2:03
+2
2:16
-
584850%114.130.51
38.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob
+
3:06
+1
0:10
-
+4
2:14
-
-
+1
1:56
-2
4:30
+3
4:21
588964%113.490.50
39.
Moscow IPT: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
+3
4:53
+2
0:13
-
-3
1:42
-
-
+1
1:58
+1
1:11
+2
3:35
589364%112.870.50
40.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
-9
4:35
+1
2:24
-
+
3:32
-
-1
4:49
+1
4:00
+
3:10
+
1:40
592928%112.240.50
41.
South Ural SU Thinkers: Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
+9
1:43
-
+
2:29
-3
4:50
+
3:20
+
1:10
-
+2
4:45
5102968%111.630.55
42.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Gladkikh
+
2:36
+1
0:31
-
+1
2:14
-
-
+
1:08
-1
4:57
-1
4:55
443033%88.820.48
43.
Tbilisi SU #1: Lekveishvili, Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze
+3
3:12
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
+
3:59
-4
4:59
456942%88.340.48
44.
Ural SU Quickov: Komarov, Rubinchik
+
3:59
+1
0:27
-
+1
2:33
-
-
+1
1:46
-
-
458742%87.860.48
45.
Ural SU Team.GOV: Efremov, Fominykh, Kantorov
-
+
0:26
-
+1
3:05
-
-
+
1:37
-
+
4:19
458820%87.390.47
46.
Vyatka SU #1: Stolbova, Chistyakov, Vyaznikov
-12
4:53
+
0:17
-
-2
4:37
-
-
+1
1:27
+
3:29
+3
3:27
460050%86.930.47
47.
Saratov SU #3: Davydov, Kudryashov, Stepanenko
+1
2:55
+4
3:13
-
+
1:57
-
-1
3:59
+
0:48
-
-
463455%86.470.48
48.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Kuvshinov, Zhujkov
-3
4:26
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
+
4:46
+2
3:35
464142%86.020.47
49.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov, Kouprin, Valuhova
-
+1
2:31
-
+
2:40
-
-
+
1:50
-
+
4:44
472620%85.560.47
50.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Zarutsky
-
+2
0:36
-
-1
0:58
-
-
+1
2:25
+3
2:19
+
4:46
472760%85.120.47
51.
Sofia U Rampage: Prisadnikov, Acev, Marchev
+1
4:17
+2
1:07
-
+7
3:41
-
-
+
1:47
-1
4:54
-
485371%84.680.48
52.
Donetsk NU #1: Lunyov, Kuskov, Lomonos
-
-12
4:53
-
+
4:13
-
+
3:28
-7
4:59
+1
2:50
+
4:16
490820%84.240.67
53.
Kharkiv NU #2 SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev, Grizun
-
+1
4:53
-
-
-
-
+1
1:28
+
4:32
+3
2:46
491955%83.810.47
54.
Kyiv NU Exploited: Korotkov, Smelov, Tantsyura
+2
4:01
+1
1:02
-
+8
4:58
-
-
+6
4:45
-
-
4122880%83.380.48
55.
Tomsk USUR: Boyko, Pak, Sherstoboev
+1
2:25
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-1
2:52
-
324825%62.220.44
56.
BSUIR1 IRTream: Ropan, Vorobyov
-1
4:05
+1
0:32
-
+1
2:09
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
327840%61.900.43
57.
Tyumen SU 1: Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, Prudaev
-
+
0:19
-15
4:42
-5
2:41
-
-
+
0:50
-
+5
3:28
337962%61.590.42
58.
Tbilisi SANGU #1: Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili
-
+
1:59
-
-4
3:31
-
-
+
0:52
-
+1
3:13
338425%61.290.42
59.
Saratov SU #4: Akimov, Kuznetsov, Levshunov
-
-3
4:51
-
+
1:13
-
+2
3:56
+
0:40
-
-
338940%60.980.59
60.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-7
4:18
+
0:59
-
+1
2:30
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
339625%60.680.43
61.
SCH_Saratov PhTL#1: Gerasimov, Sadkov, Kunyavsky
+4
3:33
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-5
4:58
340162%60.380.44
62.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirouski, Malevich
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
+1
2:19
-
+5
2:31
342066%60.080.42
63.
Buryat SU Wunschpunsch: Bragin, Baldanova, Skvortsov
-
+
0:09
-
+2
2:11
-
-
+1
4:24
-
-
346550%59.790.43
64.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandgev, Strandgev, Georgiev
-5
4:09
+1
3:21
-
-4
2:00
-
-
+1
1:16
+
3:01
-
349840%59.500.43
65.
Belarusian SU #8: Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
+2
2:07
-
+3
4:13
350562%59.210.42
66.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-12
4:34
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
+4
1:07
+1
4:06
-2
4:57
350862%58.930.50
67.
Tbilisi SU #2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko
-
+5
2:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
+1
3:04
-2
4:58
353366%58.650.43
68.
Far Eastern NU 1: Tuphanov, Zhuplev, Burago
+2
3:06
+3
3:46
-
-2
4:42
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
354662%58.370.44
69.
Sofia U Shumensko: Ivanov, Enchev, Nedev
-
+
1:07
-
+
4:21
-
-
+
3:57
-2
4:59
-
35660%58.090.43
70.
Moscow SU Chublos: Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev
-
-1
0:55
-
+
3:47
-
-
+1
2:16
+1
2:48
-
357340%57.820.50
71.
Moscow IPT: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
-
+4
2:44
-
-
-
-
+
3:57
+
1:32
-1
4:55
357457%57.550.43
72.
Moscow EPhI #1: Osmakov, Alushin, Ichetovkin
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
+2
4:30
358557%57.280.42
73.
Tavrida NU TNU3: Barnasheva, Shtuka
-
+5
1:57
-
-1
4:20
-
-
+1
2:55
-3
4:58
+4
3:32
370576%57.010.42
74.
HSE AOP: Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin
-1
4:47
+2
2:30
-
+1
4:35
-
-
+1
3:30
-
-6
3:39
371657%56.750.43
75.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:57
+1
1:21
-
+2
4:39
377866%56.480.58
76.
Tavrida NU TNU1: Barinov, Barykin
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
2450%37.480.34
77.
Kazakh-British TU: Iglikov
-
+1
0:41
-
-5
1:31
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
28833%37.310.34
78.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-2: Malyshev, Verutin, Kaminsky
-
+1
1:13
-
-3
3:28
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
213733%37.140.34
79.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KHNURE TEAM: Skorik, Driuk
-
+
0:12
-
-9
4:54
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
21470%36.970.34
80.
Latvian_U_BOB: Barbans
+
2:04
-2
1:04
-
-2
3:40
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
21550%36.810.46
81.
Belarusian SU_2004: Naumenko
-
+
0:05
-
-
-
-
+6
1:35
-
-
222075%36.640.34
82.
SPb SU: Gladysheva, Myasnikov, Timofeev
-2
4:10
+
2:44
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
23150%36.480.34
83.
South Ural SU Strikers: Bogatyrev, Gainetdinov, Litichevskiy
-
+1
2:38
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
-1
4:54
232433%36.320.34
84.
Yerevan RAU Fenwick: Yeghiazaryan, Saribekyan, Piliposyan
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
+1
4:20
233433%36.160.49
85.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Romov
-
-4
3:59
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+1
3:52
-4
4:55
233550%36.000.45
86.
South Ural SU 2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
+1
3:45
234933%35.840.43
87.
Tbilisi SU #4 AMI: Varamashvili, Kuchava, Nadareishvili
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-
+2
1:52
+2
3:03
-
237566%35.680.45
88.
Moscow SU Kazan: Lerner, Valiev, Salikhov
-
-19
2:45
-
-
-
-
+3
1:47
+2
3:22
-
241071%35.530.45
89.
SCH_Kutaisi: Tabidze, Ambroladze
-
-12
4:41
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
+5
3:35
-
243871%35.370.45
90.
Moscow IPT: Vol'shin, Afanas'ev, Pleshakov
+1
4:50
-2
3:30
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
-7
4:59
-
245160%35.220.46
91.
Latvian U SORRI: Opmanis, Stepanovs, Iraids
+1
4:58
-2
4:59
-1
2:08
-
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
245133%35.070.46
92.
Novosibirsk SU #4: Arykov, Beloshapko, Pashkin
-1
3:21
-
-
-3
1:54
-
-
+2
4:43
+
2:08
-
245250%34.920.45
93.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Korzhik, Veraksich, Timoshkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:10
-
+2
4:42
255266%34.770.43
94.
Moscow AI #3: Dubova, Fedotov, Velitsky
-
+6
4:56
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-
-
257677%34.620.34
95.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko
-
+2
4:17
-
-
-
-
+4
3:33
-
-
259075%34.480.34
96.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B: Hristov
+4
3:46
-9
2:53
-
-
-
-
+9
1:49
-
-
259686%34.330.46
97.
BSUIR3 ShIK: Shuhayev, Ivanenko, Kulitskiy
-
+3
4:33
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+3
3:50
-
-
262475%34.190.34
98.
Moscow IPT: Anikushin, Kislenko, Losev
-
-3
1:20
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+
4:15
-
+12
3:27
270385%34.050.43
99.
Magnitogorsk STU Rustam: Yuzmukhametov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
1510%16.950.28
100.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov
-
-4
3:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
1710%16.880.28
101.
Ufa SATU IlnurTeam: Gadelshin
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19150%16.810.40
102.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode: Kozhevin, Sergeenkov, Shvachenko
-
-13
4:18
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
-
-
11100%16.740.28
103.
Belarusian SU #15: Artiukhov, Shibeko
-
-8
4:55
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
11320%16.680.61
104.
Perm SU #4: Osherov, Spirihin, Valeev
-
+2
1:43
-
-
-
-
-1
3:16
-
-
114366%16.610.40
105.
Belarusian SU #6: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
-6
2:00
-
-8
4:45
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
11510%16.540.28
106.
Grodno SU GrSU2: Petrukovich, Kursava, Anishchanka
-
+1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
116350%16.470.40
107.
Belarusian SU #12: Yakubenko, Izmer, Liamtsev
-
-
-
-2
4:05
-
-
+3
1:51
-
-
117175%16.410.28
108.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Belyi, Stepa
-
-1
3:36
-
-
-
-
+3
3:07
-
-
124775%16.340.28
109.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-6
3:50
-
-
-
-
+4
2:51
-
-
125180%16.280.28
110.
Yerevan RAU Checkmate: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Tsirunyan
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-
-
-
-
+1
3:58
125850%16.210.58
111.
Grodno SU GrSU1: Zdanchuk, Dzichkouski, Safonava
-
+
4:23
-
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-2
3:25
12630%16.150.40
112.
Moscow IPT: Koshman
-
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:14
127450%16.090.58
113.
Moscow IPT: Krohina, Rukhovich, Taran
+1
4:24
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128450%16.020.64
114.
Moscow SU Eureka: Mokrousov, Gitman
-
+5
3:10
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
129083%15.960.40
115.
Belarusian SU #14: Konovalov, Sobol, Kosiarsky
-
-1
4:30
-
+
4:54
-
-
-7
3:28
-
-
12940%15.900.61
116.
Tbilisi SU #3: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze
-
+1
4:34
-
-
-
-
-5
3:40
-
-
129450%15.840.40
117.
Belarusian SU #19: Vavilov, Gorevoy
-
-3
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:33
131366%15.770.58
118.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-5
4:56
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
+4
4:27
-
-
134780%15.710.28
119-144.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B1: Kovachev, Ivanov
-
-8
2:34
-
-6
2:45
-
-
-6
4:12
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov
-
-10
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #4: Monakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:35
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky
-
-3
1:30
-
-5
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Tbilisi IBSU #1: Beridze, Kupatadze, Zarqua
-
-5
1:42
-
-
-
-
-2
2:12
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:53
-4
2:48
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Yerevan RAU Veterans: Grigoryan, Hovsepyan, Martirosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Yerevan SU 1: Karapetyan, Kostandyan, Mnatsakanyan
-
-2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-4
1:49
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Qartvelishvili, Giglemiani, Kakauridze
-
-4
2:07
-
-
-
-
-2
3:29
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SANGU +: Meldaze, Zarkua, Nemsadze
-
-6
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-4: Astashkevich, Artjuchov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:38
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Kolesnik
-
-3
3:14
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #9: Baskakov, Talalay, Checherinda
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #11: Kildeev, Sysolatin
-
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #1: Kasradze, Jojua,Apkhaidze
-
-4
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Baku SOA: Kerimzade, Kasumov, Rasulzade
-
-4
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Kharkiv NU of RE #8 409++: Nezhencev, Vodolazhskiy, Kotelnikov
-
-2
1:10
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-1
2:32
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
TUSUR Matreshki: Andreeva, Minin, Kupreichik
-3
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Tbilisi IBSU #2: Chelishvili, Gandiliani, Maisuradze
-
-1
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:09
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SANGU #2: Benidze, Jamburia, Gulitashvili
-
-3
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilian
-
-3
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Mozyr SPU #2: Levkovskiy, Goncharov, Borbashov
-
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #2: Ivanauri, Sharabidze, Ghutishvili
-
-1
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Tbilisi Chavchavadze U: Jijeishvili, Zarkua, Kavrelishvili
-
-1
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Belarusian SU #16: Sugako, Yurchik, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-144.
Moscow AI #10: Abyzov, Kirilishin, Panovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:08
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1593744319742772671501781487
Accepted:52
(32%)
87
(23%)
0
(0%)
56
(28%)
0
(0%)
18
(23%)
104
(38%)
54
(36%)
60
(33%)
431
(28%)
Dirt:43
(45%)
94
(51%)
0
(0%)
65
(53%)
0
(0%)
20
(52%)
95
(47%)
67
(55%)
87
(59%)
471
(52%)
Wrong Answers:75
(47%)
159
(42%)
23
(53%)
56
(28%)
4
(9%)
37
(48%)
64
(23%)
55
(36%)
70
(39%)
543
(36%)
Time Limits:22
(13%)
60
(16%)
12
(27%)
76
(38%)
35
(83%)
13
(16%)
53
(19%)
34
(22%)
23
(12%)
328
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(6%)
62
(16%)
1
(2%)
6
(3%)
1
(2%)
9
(11%)
43
(16%)
7
(4%)
22
(12%)
161
(10%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
6
(1%)
7
(16%)
3
(1%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
23
(1%)