Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2008-2009. Round 3. Grand Prix of St.Petersburg. High division.

Last success: 04:58:53, Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Golubev, Shherbina, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Saratov SU Veterans: Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Nazarov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
26/163
B
109/508
C
53/227
D
0/46
E
28/113
F
6/32
G
56/181
H
97/255
I
2/83
J
129/1076
K
5/18
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
2:48
+
1:02
+
1:10
-1
4:59
+
2:52
+1
4:35
+2
2:27
+
1:27
+
4:57
+1
0:41
+
3:33
10163633%200.000.70
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Levin
+3
3:16
+2
2:01
+
0:17
-
+
1:34
+
2:40
+
1:52
+
0:45
+1
4:49
+6
1:21
+3
4:29
10168860%199.600.70
3.
Novosibirsk SU #0: Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+2
4:20
+2
1:12
+
1:52
-
+2
2:53
+
4:58
+
2:14
+
1:38
-1
3:55
+3
1:24
-
8141552%159.350.63
4.
SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Bankevich, Gladkikh, Smirnov
+4
3:24
+1
1:48
+
1:24
-1
1:05
+
4:12
-
+1
3:56
+
1:15
-
+2
0:52
+3
4:58
8153257%159.030.63
5.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+1
1:20
+
2:12
+1
3:13
-
+
3:10
-
+2
4:54
+
2:28
-
+4
1:54
+2
4:34
8163055%158.710.63
6.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+1
2:03
+3
1:20
+
2:48
-
+
3:20
-8
4:58
+1
2:59
+
0:51
-
+4
0:35
-
7102056%138.600.58
7.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
-3
4:58
+
0:30
+2
4:19
-
+
3:09
-
+1
1:15
+
0:46
-
+3
0:51
+
4:36
7104846%138.320.60
8.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
3:47
+2
0:30
+1
2:27
-
+1
3:54
-
+
2:38
+
0:48
-9
4:58
+1
1:25
-
7105146%138.040.58
9.
SPb SU: Levin, Merabishvili, Pasichenko
-2
0:29
+
1:04
+2
3:22
-
+
4:55
+
4:15
+1
2:18
+
1:42
-
+
1:23
-
7120330%137.770.60
10.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov, Lekveishvili
-4
4:58
+
1:40
+2
3:11
-
+
4:50
+
4:35
+1
1:53
+
1:22
-
+2
0:51
-
7120541%137.500.60
11.
Orel STU Zhukov team: Zhukov, Shishkov
+3
4:22
+1
0:37
+
1:24
-
+2
4:53
-
+2
2:23
+1
1:59
-
+2
1:03
-
7122461%137.220.58
12.
SPb IFMO #1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+2
3:15
+4
3:08
+2
4:15
-3
4:25
+2
3:46
-4
4:50
+1
0:46
+
1:10
-
+1
1:01
-5
4:58
7128463%136.950.58
13.
Moscow SU SE: Khalyavin, Shavlyugin
+1
4:48
+
2:01
+1
3:17
-
+1
4:04
-
+3
3:25
+
1:00
-2
1:18
+2
1:47
-
7138453%136.680.58
14.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+3
4:12
+2
2:29
+
3:19
-
+2
4:49
-
+1
3:08
+1
1:58
-
+1
1:26
-
7148358%136.410.58
15.
Ural SU Pensioners: Ivankov, Ipatov, Fominykh
+8
4:55
+10
3:33
+
4:44
-
+
1:27
-
+3
3:05
+
1:42
-
+
2:13
-
7172275%136.140.58
16.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
+7
4:56
+3
2:05
+3
2:44
-
+5
4:12
-
+4
3:57
+3
1:46
-
+6
0:51
-
7185381%135.870.58
17.
Belarusian SU #9: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+4
4:23
+
1:24
+
1:46
-
-
-
+2
3:11
+
0:48
-12
4:59
+
0:26
-
684050%116.240.54
18.
Ivan Metelsky: Metelsky
-
+
1:15
+3
3:20
-
-
+4
4:15
+
1:42
+
0:34
-
+1
1:49
-
693757%116.010.56
19.
Belarusian SU 3AbEI7I (retirees): Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
+1
3:13
+2
1:38
+
3:35
-5
4:19
-
-
+1
2:30
+
1:56
-
+5
1:01
-
6101660%115.780.54
20.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
+3
4:31
+
1:57
+
2:21
-2
0:27
-
-2
4:26
+
3:09
+
0:57
-
+7
2:49
-
6114762%115.560.54
21.
Moscow IPT Shved team: Shved
-
+1
2:20
+2
0:53
-
+4
3:55
-
+2
4:25
+
2:33
-
+1
1:43
-
6115162%115.330.54
22.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+
3:40
+7
2:33
-2
4:58
-
+
4:24
-
+2
2:38
+1
1:06
-
+3
1:02
-
6118568%115.110.56
23.
Saratov SU Veterans: Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Nazarov
+2
3:00
+2
4:36
+1
3:48
-
-2
4:59
-
+2
2:54
+1
1:19
-
+
2:09
-
6122857%114.880.54
24.
Moscow IPT Refine: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
+1
4:52
+2
2:11
+4
1:57
-
-
-
+1
3:52
+1
3:18
-
+3
1:17
-
6128866%114.660.54
25.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans
-
+
3:48
+2
4:50
-
+
4:38
-
+1
3:24
+2
1:37
-
+2
1:52
-
6135253%114.440.54
26.
Ural SU coding spirits: Dublennykh, Rubinchik
-
+6
3:25
+
2:06
-
+
3:44
-
+
4:32
+
1:45
-
+4
4:16
-
6139162%114.220.54
27.
SPb SU BFS: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Serebryakov
+3
2:48
+7
3:08
+2
4:11
-
-5
4:59
-
+1
4:23
+1
2:35
-
+1
1:50
-
6143771%114.000.54
28.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
-
+2
1:15
+3
4:31
-
-6
4:59
-
+
2:43
+
0:34
-
+2
0:49
-
573458%94.820.48
29.
Saratov SU #2: Klenov, Rakhov, Ivanov
+2
3:13
+5
1:47
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
2:10
+1
1:21
-
+1
0:43
-
573764%94.640.51
30.
Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Davydov, Koval
-
+1
1:20
-2
4:57
-
+
3:20
-
+
4:31
+
1:53
-
+1
1:38
-
580428%94.460.51
31.
Magnitogorsk STU Severe Team: Weiss, Sosed, Yuzmukhametov
-1
3:55
+1
3:23
+
2:30
-
+3
2:51
-
-4
4:53
+1
1:41
-
+1
0:58
-
580654%94.270.51
32.
Altai STU Star: Gozman, Mogozov
-
+5
2:29
+1
2:44
-
-
-
+2
2:25
+
0:54
-
+3
1:39
-
583468%94.100.48
33.
Saratov SU #4: Levshunov, Kudryashov, Akimov
-3
4:59
+4
2:02
-
-
+1
3:53
-
+1
2:29
+
2:58
-
+
0:40
-
584354%93.920.51
34.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov, Koranchuk
-2
4:58
+1
2:30
+
3:49
-
-2
4:47
-
+1
3:24
+
1:49
-
+3
0:56
-
585050%93.740.48
35.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy
-
+2
1:38
+
4:00
-
-16
4:57
-
+1
4:27
+1
1:15
-
+1
1:13
-
585550%93.560.48
36.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Petrov, Novikov, Pertu
-1
4:38
+5
2:28
+1
1:41
-
-1
4:59
-
+2
4:03
+
2:13
-
+1
1:06
-
587364%93.380.48
37.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov, Osmakov
-
+
0:56
+1
3:53
-
-
-
+2
2:49
+
3:02
-
+2
2:43
-
590650%93.210.48
38.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+1
4:10
+1
2:10
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+1
3:02
-
+
1:03
-
594254%93.030.51
39.
Moscow HSE EconomicsForever!: Vedernikov,Tkachev, Ivanov
-
+7
2:53
+
3:38
-
-
-
+1
4:05
+1
2:26
-8
4:59
+
0:40
-
5100564%92.860.48
40.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
-4
4:42
+5
2:35
-4
4:46
-
+
4:36
-
+
3:30
+1
0:27
-
+5
2:20
-
5102968%92.680.51
41.
Tomsk SU #1: Chadnov, Panin, Kulikov
-1
4:30
+4
1:28
+
2:36
-
-
-
+1
3:29
+2
1:53
-
+11
2:11
-
5105978%92.510.48
42.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Pak
-
+
3:20
+
3:29
-
-
-
+
3:59
+1
2:22
-
+5
2:45
-
5107654%92.340.48
43.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Golubev, Shherbina
-
+3
4:58
+
1:25
-
-
-
+
4:35
+
3:21
-
+3
1:59
-
5110154%92.160.48
44.
Belarusian SUIR #13 85200x: Ropan
-
+2
3:17
+1
4:49
-
-
-
+4
4:04
+2
2:13
-
+1
0:55
-
5112066%91.990.48
45.
Moscow SU Chance: Kaluzhin, Valiev, Kats
-
+13
4:27
+1
3:41
-
-
-
+
4:52
+
1:47
-
+5
0:46
-
5131679%91.820.48
46.
Kh?PI Team: Korduban, Slyusarenko, Dzhulgakov
-
+5
2:17
+8
4:48
-
-
-
+9
4:08
+
1:51
-
+7
1:31
-
5145885%91.650.48
47.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
-
+3
2:08
+2
4:02
-
-
-
-3
4:50
+
1:09
-
+2
1:41
-
468263%73.190.43
48.
Tomsk SU #4: Doskoch, Perikov, Zharkov
-
+
2:26
+2
4:17
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+
2:56
-
+2
1:15
-
473650%73.050.43
49.
Moscow SU vivisector: Trushnikov, Shaptsev, Semushin
-2
4:50
+5
3:03
-2
2:51
-
+
4:09
-
-
+
1:10
-
+2
1:40
-
474363%72.920.47
50.
Tbilisi SU #4: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Managadze
-
+2
1:49
-
-
-
-
+2
4:29
+
2:14
-
+5
1:13
-
476769%72.780.43
51.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov,Varnavskikh
-
+4
2:57
-1
4:55
-
-
-
+4
4:49
+
1:41
-
+1
1:08
-
481769%72.650.43
52.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Pleshakov
+2
4:58
+2
2:15
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+
3:12
-
-
+3
0:55
-
482263%72.510.53
53.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Tomin, Kobelev, Drobyshev
-
+3
2:37
+3
4:35
-
-
-
-
+4
2:02
-
+
1:07
-
482271%72.380.43
54.
Yerevan RAU #1: Piliposyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
+2
3:31
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:29
-
+5
2:49
-
485276%72.250.47
55.
Moscow IPT #2: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
-
+5
2:35
+4
4:25
-
-1
4:46
-
+3
1:02
-
-
+2
1:54
-
487777%72.120.49
56.
Tyumen SU Battle Bearz: Chernenkov, Prudaev, Grigoriev
-
+1
2:04
-
-
-
-
+7
4:39
+2
2:48
-
+3
1:13
-
490476%71.990.43
57.
SPb IFMO #6: Oparin, Sokolov, Fedotov
-1
0:50
+7
3:56
-3
4:25
-
+2
1:14
-
-
+2
4:54
-
+2
0:51
-
491776%71.850.47
58.
Ural SU C--: Gein, Kurpilyansky, Parfenenkov
-
+1
1:52
+3
4:30
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+1
2:53
-
+7
2:28
-
494575%71.720.43
59.
SPb SU 51: Burdun, Medyanikov, Sviderskiy
-
+3
2:25
-
-
-
-
+1
4:51
+
3:17
-
+5
2:36
-
497069%71.590.43
60.
Belarusian SUIR #2 CrAn: Zhlobich, Svirsky
-
+2
2:44
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:10
+1
4:16
-
+13
4:02
-
4105380%71.460.43
61.
Latvian U VARONIS: Opmanis, Stepanovs
-
+1
1:57
+2
4:43
-
-
-
-
+5
4:26
-1
0:37
+4
2:47
-
4107575%71.340.43
62.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Murashko
-
+1
2:41
+5
4:13
-
-
-
-
+
4:28
-
+5
2:56
-
4107973%71.210.43
63.
SPb SU: Malchevsky, Mordvinov, Udalov
-
+3
3:56
+
2:52
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+
3:27
-
+10
3:23
-
4108076%71.080.43
64.
BMSTU nuBO: Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Verhoglyadov
-
+8
2:53
-6
4:57
-
-
-
+4
4:01
+1
3:15
-
+7
2:00
-
4113183%70.950.43
65.
SPb IFMO #4: Nosenko, Mel'nikov, Kever
-
+7
4:39
-1
2:34
-
-
-
+4
4:46
+5
2:50
-
+3
0:49
-
4116682%70.820.43
66.
Saratov SU #5: Kuznetsov, Murylev, Olshin
-1
4:45
+2
3:28
-
-
-
-
+4
4:41
+3
3:42
-
+8
3:34
-
4126780%70.700.43
67.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
+2
4:23
-
-
-
-
+13
4:47
+2
2:49
-
+6
1:28
-
4126985%70.570.43
68.
Belarusian SU #10: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Kharevich
-
+
1:58
-3
4:45
-
-
-
-
+1
1:32
-
+2
0:55
-
332650%52.830.34
69.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
-
+
1:28
-
-
+
2:33
-7
4:40
-
+1
1:05
-4
4:26
-9
3:57
-
332725%52.740.54
70.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Zhasan, Zhmaev
-
+3
0:41
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
-
+
2:07
-
334457%52.650.34
71.
SPb SU: Kudinov, Kudinov, Chashnikov
-
+1
2:33
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-1
3:50
+
1:53
-
+1
1:11
-
337840%52.550.34
72.
Ural SU Dark Magic: Burmistrov , Komarov, Pervukhin
-5
4:59
+1
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
-
+1
1:12
-
338640%52.460.34
73.
SPb SU POMIdoors: Vorob'ev, Samoilov, Lishansky
-
+2
2:33
+1
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:21
-
345566%52.370.43
74.
Ufa SATU Turtle Commander: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:39
-
+
3:26
-
347025%52.280.34
75.
Belarusian SU 2004: Naumenko
-
+3
1:28
-2
4:52
-
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
+1
0:53
-
347762%52.180.42
76.
Belarusian SUIR #1 k5: Tkachenko, Nikitin, Yushkevich
-
+
2:03
-5
4:11
-
-
-
-
+2
1:05
-
+6
2:32
-
350172%52.090.34
77.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Rogulenko, Tsyplenkov, Melnikov
-5
4:59
+4
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:23
-
+3
1:46
-
352172%52.000.34
78.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
-
+6
3:26
-1
4:24
-
-
-
-
+
2:08
-
+
1:14
-
352966%51.910.34
79.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky
-
+
3:34
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-2
4:42
+
1:33
-
+6
1:58
-
354666%51.820.34
80.
Novosibirsk SU #1 Pluseg: Atuchin, Sorokin, Butyugin
-5
4:43
+7
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
+4
1:25
-
354778%51.730.34
81.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
+1
1:38
-
-5
4:53
-
-
-
+1
3:49
-
+4
2:07
-
357466%51.640.34
82.
Orel STU Dvazs: Kouprin, Kvasov, Tarasov
-
+2
1:59
+2
4:50
-
-
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-9
4:57
-
357962%51.550.49
83.
Moscow SU FlatRacoon: Artyukhin, Kaushansky, Paramonov
-
+5
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:58
-
+5
1:10
-
358980%51.460.34
84.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
+3
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
+2
2:22
-
362062%51.370.34
85.
South Ural SU #10: Shponko, Postnikov
-
+3
2:55
-11
4:58
-1
4:55
-
-
-
+6
1:44
-
+2
2:16
-
363678%51.280.34
86.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:09
-
+6
3:55
-
364675%51.190.34
87.
Orel STU Razs: Batranin, Vetrov, Petrov
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:07
-
+4
1:54
-
367078%51.100.34
88.
Tomsk SU #2: Nevidimov, Stefantsov, Kolupaev
-
+5
4:33
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
+1
2:30
-
+2
1:31
-
367572%51.020.34
89.
SPb SPU #2: Obraztsov, Rutsky, Timofeev
-1
2:35
+1
4:42
+
1:41
-
-
-
-
+1
4:51
-
-6
4:58
-
371540%50.930.49
90.
Chelyabinsk SU #1: Grigoriev, Kudryavtsev, Sorokin
-
+3
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-
+7
2:18
-
378678%50.840.34
91.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-
+3
1:11
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
+
3:58
-
+13
4:05
-
387584%50.750.34
92.
Latvian U Blue Blob Boys: Atteka, Kreicbergs, Stopins
-
-6
4:14
-
-
+4
3:02
-
-
+
1:47
-
+15
3:28
-
387786%50.670.50
93.
Moscow SU .Nikolaev: Ignatiev, Kiselev, Shapichev
-
+3
2:11
-2
4:40
-
-
-
-
+7
3:53
-
+9
2:32
-
389686%50.580.34
94.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
-
+2
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:34
-8
4:52
+12
4:40
-
391983%50.490.34
95.
SCH_Liceum BSU #1: Bogdanov, Volkhin, Grischenko
-6
4:49
-
-3
3:41
-
-2
3:30
-
-
+
1:38
-
+2
2:04
-
226350%33.610.34
96.
SCH_Kharkiv SCH 47 #1: Sobolev, Sobolev
-
+3
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:35
-
+
2:08
-
226860%33.550.30
97.
Gomel SU #1: Lapeko, Kleiner, Eskov
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:18
-
+1
1:33
-
239250%33.490.34
98.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Anisimov, Dubovik, Stupakov
-
+5
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:06
-
242781%33.430.30
99.
Belarusian SU #8: Belahlazau, Lyamtsev, Yeliashevich
-
+2
2:36
-1
3:55
-
-2
4:38
-
-
-11
4:58
-
+8
1:37
-
245383%33.380.30
100.
SCH_Gomel GGL-1: Bryukov, Artyukhov, Shibeko
-
+5
4:02
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
1:02
-
246580%33.320.30
101.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Ochkanov
-
+7
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
+6
1:47
-
249286%33.270.30
102.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
-3
2:26
-
-6
3:17
-
-
-
+2
4:25
-11
4:33
+3
2:14
-
250071%33.210.34
103.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:13
-
+2
3:27
-
252160%33.150.34
104.
Vyatka SU #1: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
+2
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
+10
2:30
-
255885%33.100.30
105.
SPb SU: Volkov, Mikhajlov, Polyakov
+2
3:31
-2
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:39
-
257066%33.040.54
106.
BMSTU #22: Drozdov, Ivanov, Fomin
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
+8
2:49
-
257680%32.990.34
107.
Moscow RGSU: Pridanceva, Kudiyarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:19
-
+4
4:05
-
258466%32.930.34
108.
Ural STU Frogs: Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang
-12
4:58
+4
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:58
-
258980%32.880.30
109.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
+1
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:11
-
259281%32.820.30
110.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zadumin, Zhujkov
-
+10
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:22
-
+1
3:25
-
265184%32.770.30
111.
Belarusian SUIR #7 JP: Volkovich, Makarov, Levin
-
+2
3:36
-1
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:41
-
265784%32.720.30
112.
SCH_SPb #1: Bolgarova, Vedernikova
+8
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:14
-
269785%32.660.54
113.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+7
4:01
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:24
+8
3:15
-
273688%32.610.30
114.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Shlykov
-
+3
4:30
-1
1:09
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
+10
3:38
-
274886%32.550.30
115.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Gulko, Belyi
-
+8
4:43
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
2:38
-
284190%32.500.30
116.
South Ural SU #1: Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-7
3:15
-
112350%16.220.43
117.
BMSTU #21: Solov'ev, Berestinsky
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:25
-
+2
2:05
-
116566%16.200.24
118.
Magnitogorsk STU Magteam: Mokhov, Novokreshhenov, Safonov
-
-
-
-2
2:58
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
2:44
-
118450%16.170.24
119.
BMSTU NT: Gorodilov, Kuplyakov, Bolkhovityanov
-
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:03
-
-45
4:59
-
11870%16.140.36
120.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-17
4:49
-
-
-
-
-2
2:32
-
-
+6
1:07
-
118785%16.120.24
121.
BMSTU #24: Zubankov, Lipnyagov, Shildyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:53
-
123375%16.090.24
122.
SPb SU: Ardinartsev
-1
3:55
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:53
-
123375%16.070.24
123.
SPb SU: Bortnikov, Zabrodina, Rastegaev
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:20
-
124083%16.040.24
124.
SCH_SPb #3: Igoshin, Suvorov
-
-7
4:58
+1
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
125050%16.010.69
125.
SPb SU: Vasil'ev, Zakrevsky, Mokaev
-
-
-5
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:28
-
126875%15.990.24
126.
Yerevan RAU #2: Grigoryan, Shahinyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:09
-
126980%15.960.24
127.
SPb SU Worms: Alpeev, Gladysheva, Nikitenko
-1
4:45
-1
4:47
-2
2:30
-1
1:32
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-
+4
3:33
-
129380%15.940.24
128.
SCH_Gomel #2: Malyshev, Verutin, Zhlobo
-
+5
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-15
4:57
-
132583%15.910.36
129.
Gomel SU #2: Timoshkov, Veraksich, Korzhik
-
-2
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:51
-
+6
3:37
-
133785%15.880.24
130.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-10
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:01
-
136190%15.860.24
131.
SPb SU: Geravker, Knop, Larinsky
-
-13
4:59
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
1:50
-
137092%15.830.24
132.
SPb SU: Lapin, Chernobrovkin, Yurina
-3
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
2:55
-
139591%15.810.24
133.
BMSTU #23: Velichno, Mezentsev, Simakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
3:58
-
143890%15.780.24
134.
Belarusian SU #13: Kondratiev, Pivovarov, Ivanovich
-
+9
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:54
-
146990%15.760.36
135.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
3:23
-
148393%15.730.24
136.
Novgorod SU #1: Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Solov'ev
-
-2
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+22
3:15
-
163595%15.710.24
137.
Moscow AI #2: Sokolov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+35
4:18
-
195897%15.680.24
138-170.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Gritskevich, Kulitsky, Konoplich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-42
4:18
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Lazarev, Nazarov
-1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-33
4:41
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-33
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Ashikhmin, Dmitriev
-
-
-1
1:30
-12
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:47
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
BMSTU #25: Varaksin, Kolomejchenko, Bogoslavsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Kovalev, Marchuk, Stepanov
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:42
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Belarusian SUIR #4 AppleDrum: Kireev, Metlov, Asadchiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:12
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Belarusian SUIR #11 XYZ: Semenuta, Nosov, Kohno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:56
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Afanas'ev, Kirillov, Smirnov
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:58
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Belov, Golenetskaya, Zhukov
-4
4:54
-1
4:56
-2
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:01
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Novosibirsk SU #9:
-
-
-
-3
4:31
-
-
-
-
-1
1:18
-6
4:26
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_SPb #2: Vagin, Luk'yanov, Sejfert
-
-
-
-1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:49
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_Tbilisi Demireli: Kobiashvili, Varamashvili, Machavariani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:43
-1
2:37
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Belarusian SUIR #3 Void: Balash, Zhorov, Shukhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:26
-
-4
4:38
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU EZS: Enin, Zol'nikov, Simonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Levaev, Shelukhina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_Mozyr #8: Sobin, Kirinsky, Galaj
-
-
-1
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Altai STU #3: Zakurdaev, Zherebyatieva, Lutsenko
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:57
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_Gomel #3: Kaminsky, Mozol, Kachanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:16
-3
3:39
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Belarusian SUIR #5 PASEKA: Androshuk, Ben'ko, Yamoryk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:42
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Sarapul TI #1: Afremov, Fofanov, Shestakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Miranovich, Nadyozhkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:48
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_Gomel #4: Artyukhov
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_Gomel GGOL1: Astashkevich, Shugaev, Ivanenko
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Glushhenko, Maksimov, Smirnova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:24
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Bogorad, Shein, Shkol'nikov
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:19
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
South Ural SU #6: Bogatyrev, Kopytov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Gomel SU #3: Gerasimov, Lashkevich, Khoroneko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Volodin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:52
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Kulik, Bardashevich, Abramov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:38
-
-
000%0.000.00
138-170.
SPb SU: Starkov, Shevelev, Shestakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1635082274611332181255831076182702
Accepted:26
(15%)
109
(21%)
53
(23%)
0
(0%)
28
(24%)
6
(18%)
56
(30%)
97
(38%)
2
(2%)
129
(11%)
5
(27%)
511
(18%)
Dirt:68
(72%)
317
(74%)
72
(57%)
0
(0%)
29
(50%)
5
(45%)
102
(64%)
96
(49%)
1
(33%)
580
(81%)
8
(61%)
1278
(71%)
Wrong Answers:100
(61%)
322
(63%)
151
(66%)
10
(21%)
68
(60%)
11
(34%)
107
(59%)
87
(34%)
61
(73%)
878
(81%)
10
(55%)
1805
(66%)
Time Limits:4
(2%)
51
(10%)
18
(7%)
32
(69%)
4
(3%)
15
(46%)
1
(0%)
68
(26%)
11
(13%)
6
(0%)
1
(5%)
211
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(3%)
16
(3%)
2
(0%)
3
(6%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(2%)
0
(0%)
65
(2%)
Presentation Errors:27
(16%)
7
(1%)
2
(0%)
1
(2%)
6
(5%)
0
(0%)
10
(5%)
3
(1%)
8
(9%)
37
(3%)
2
(11%)
103
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)