CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

I Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:35, MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:57, MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
6/114
B
5/24
C
30/102
D
1/8
E
24/101
F
0/9
G
34/111
H
18/80
I
6/47
J
41/72
K
5/26
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov
+1
1:09
+
4:37
+
1:55
+
4:08
+
1:34
-4
4:59
+1
2:40
+
3:36
+2
3:52
+
0:57
+2
3:12
10178537%200.000.59
2.
MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev
-9
4:33
+2
4:55
+
1:43
-
+
2:14
-
+
0:32
+
1:21
+3
3:02
+
0:09
+2
4:56
8127546%156.100.50
3.
MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov
+2
1:47
+3
2:15
+1
3:01
-
+3
4:47
-
+1
3:29
+5
4:41
-
+
1:08
-1
0:08
7157268%133.330.45
4.
MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov
-
-
+
0:54
-6
4:53
+
1:37
-
+3
1:58
+
2:14
-4
4:59
+
0:26
+2
4:21
679145%111.630.38
5.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev
-
-
+2
1:57
-
+
2:48
-1
4:59
+
1:00
+1
2:26
+2
4:14
+1
0:47
-
691550%109.090.38
6.
SPb IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-20
4:59
+
2:06
+1
2:39
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
+1
1:57
+1
0:23
+5
4:42
691757%106.670.51
7.
SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Kazmenko, Volkov
-
-
+
3:53
-
+
2:18
-
+1
2:21
+1
1:47
+
4:03
+
0:30
-
693325%104.350.38
8.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Dyatlov, Tokarev
-15
4:57
-
+1
1:37
-
+3
1:25
-
+
1:51
+1
3:22
+3
4:47
+
0:44
-
698957%102.130.38
9.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kovychev, Skidanov, Tarasov
-2
4:59
-
+1
1:37
-
+
3:02
-
+
1:02
+
4:10
-
+
0:34
-
564616%83.330.28
10.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Spirichev, Davydov, Fadeev
+3
2:46
-
+1
1:33
-
+
3:32
-
+2
1:06
-9
4:59
-
+1
0:52
-
573158%81.630.34
11.
MEPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin
-
-
+2
1:53
-
+
2:49
-3
4:59
+
1:03
+1
4:53
-
+
0:41
-
574237%80.000.28
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
+2
1:42
-
+3
4:14
-
+1
2:15
+
2:18
-6
4:59
+
0:55
-
580654%78.430.28
13.
Ufa SATU #1: German, Kasatkin, Nazarov
+5
1:44
-1
3:55
+1
3:19
-
-7
4:58
-
+1
2:57
+1
2:25
-
+
0:53
-
583961%76.920.37
14.
Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman
-10
4:59
-
+
1:49
-
+1
4:42
-
+2
3:37
+1
4:09
-
+1
0:54
-
5101350%75.470.28
15.
Petrozavodsk SU #0 Trinity: Koshman, Churyumov
-
-
+
0:53
-1
4:50
+4
3:14
-
+5
2:30
+4
4:19
-
+
3:28
-
5112672%74.070.28
16.
SCH_Moscow AESC #3: Emelyanov, Mamchenko, Osokin
-8
4:58
-
+3
2:06
-
+6
4:51
-
+3
3:11
+
4:42
-
+2
0:59
-
5123073%72.730.28
17.
Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-
-
+2
2:25
-
+2
4:42
-
+4
3:38
+5
4:56
-
+4
2:11
-
5141477%71.430.28
18.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
+4
2:43
-
+1
1:28
-
-25
4:59
-
+
0:37
-1
3:48
-
+2
0:46
-
447663%56.140.32
19.
SPb SU #2 Masha i Medvedi: Kudinov, Savelova, Chashnikov
-
-
+
2:11
-
+
3:11
-
+1
1:16
-
-5
4:58
+1
1:14
-
451433%55.170.21
20.
MSU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
-7
4:59
-
+
3:16
-
+1
2:52
-
+1
0:54
-
-
+2
1:20
-
458350%54.240.21
21.
Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov
-
-3
2:27
+
0:39
-
+1
4:18
-
+1
4:00
-
-
+
0:54
-
463233%53.330.21
22.
Perm SU #1: Firsov, Nemets, Mullahanov
-6
4:58
+2
2:17
+1
1:57
-
-
-
+
2:40
-
-
+2
2:10
-
464755%52.460.33
23.
SPb SU: Shmakov, Stupnikov, Zykova
-
-
+6
3:50
-
-
-
+1
1:53
+1
3:21
-1
4:49
+1
0:49
-
477569%51.610.25
24.
Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin
-
-
+2
3:31
-
+2
2:11
-
+2
4:15
-2
4:58
-
+3
2:10
-
490769%50.790.21
25.
SPb IFMO 5: Abdrashitov, Parashhenko, Tsarev
-
-
+6
3:21
-
-10
4:59
-
+
2:46
+8
4:50
-2
1:32
+1
0:26
-
498478%50.000.25
26.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
+5
4:22
+2
4:07
-
+2
0:54
+9
3:12
4111781%49.230.40
27.
*Orel STU 1: Ershov, Nazarov, Shishkov
+1
2:27
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
+1
2:09
-
-
+1
0:56
-
339350%36.360.34
28.
MIPT Strangers: Nesov, Podlesnyh, Zhitlukhin
-
-3
4:59
-6
4:09
-
+
4:01
-
+1
1:52
-
-
+
0:47
-
342125%35.820.20
29.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-7
4:49
-
+1
2:18
-
+1
3:55
-
-5
4:59
-3
4:53
-
+
0:13
-
342640%35.290.23
30.
SCH_Petrozavodsk Wx1: Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy, Denisov
-
-1
1:09
-
-
+4
4:56
-
+
0:48
-
-
+
0:23
-
344757%34.780.20
31.
Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
-
+
4:29
-
+
2:42
-
-11
4:56
-
-
+
0:31
-
34630%34.290.23
32.
SPb ETU 2: Filippov, Trofimov, Tobol'
-
-
+2
2:19
-
+1
2:52
-
-5
4:19
-1
4:14
-12
4:58
+2
1:02
-
347462%33.800.23
33.
Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova
-
-
+3
3:10
-
-
-
+2
4:02
-
-
+
0:57
-
359062%33.330.15
34.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov
-
-
+6
4:07
-
-
-
+2
2:53
-
-
+1
0:57
-
365975%32.880.15
35.
Petrozavodsk SU #3 Jupiter: Archipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-1
3:31
-
+
1:51
-
-
+1
1:00
-
219133%21.620.09
36.
MSU Genius: Popelyshev, Babin
-8
4:38
-
-11
4:52
-
-
-
+4
2:22
-
-
+
0:33
-
225666%21.330.09
37.
SCH_Moscow AESC #4: Pozhilov, Timofeev, Yangel'
-
-
-1
3:33
-
-
-
+2
4:50
-
-
+
0:54
-
238450%21.050.09
38.
SCH_SPb Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
-
-
-3
1:46
-
-2
3:44
-
-2
2:40
-15
4:55
-
+
0:35
-
1350%10.390.00
39.
Petrozavodsk SU #5 Orion: Judin, Sedov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:39
-
-
+1
1:26
-
110650%10.260.00
40.
MEPHI #3: Torosyan, Vakhmyanin
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-3
3:44
-
-
+1
1:51
-
113150%10.130.00
41.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
+
4:19
-
12590%10.000.00
Submits sent:114241028101911180477226694
Accepted:6
(5%)
5
(20%)
30
(29%)
1
(12%)
24
(23%)
0
(0%)
34
(30%)
18
(22%)
6
(12%)
41
(56%)
5
(19%)
170
(24%)
Dirt:16
(72%)
7
(58%)
45
(60%)
0
(0%)
32
(57%)
0
(0%)
47
(58%)
31
(63%)
11
(64%)
31
(43%)
20
(80%)
240
(58%)
Wrong Answers:56
(49%)
12
(50%)
63
(61%)
1
(12%)
62
(61%)
9
(100%)
54
(48%)
50
(62%)
35
(74%)
27
(37%)
16
(61%)
385
(55%)
Time Limits:42
(36%)
1
(4%)
6
(5%)
6
(75%)
13
(12%)
0
(0%)
9
(8%)
1
(1%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
80
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(8%)
2
(8%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
13
(11%)
6
(7%)
4
(8%)
4
(5%)
1
(3%)
45
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
4
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(15%)
14
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)