Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Ural GP

Last success: 04:59:26, Uzhhorod_sch#12: Leshko, Stehura, Susol, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SCH_Kyiv sсhUPMLyceum_0 GB of RAM : Zavodnyk, Lutsenko, Kovryhin, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
119/180
B
24/120
C
22/158
D
14/67
E
124/274
F
8/271
G
79/244
H
84/174
I
168/232
J
32/128
K
167/204
L
91/255
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+
0:03
+
1:09
+2
4:15
+
3:02
+
0:08
+1
4:23
+
0:53
+
0:15
+
0:11
+
0:49
+
0:09
+
0:33
12101620%200.000.55
2.
Petr Team : Felipe Abella, Petr Mitrichev
+
0:01
+
1:32
+2
2:34
+
4:45
+
0:05
+3
4:07
+
0:33
+
0:57
+
0:08
+
0:54
+
0:10
+1
0:17
12109033%198.850.55
3.
japan01 : Takahashi, Fujita
+
0:03
+1
4:53
+1
4:35
+
2:05
+
0:19
+
3:58
+
1:38
+
0:26
+
0:06
+
4:23
+
0:09
+
1:36
12149714%197.710.55
4.
HDU-Coach
+
0:02
+1
4:47
+11
4:58
+
3:02
+4
0:13
+17
3:48
+
0:25
+
0:31
+
0:08
+
4:02
+
0:04
+
0:38
12202273%196.590.55
5.
MIT THREE
+
0:04
+
1:52
+2
3:29
+1
2:29
+
0:10
-22
4:51
+1
0:48
+
0:28
+
0:19
+
0:56
+
0:02
+1
0:21
1176531%179.190.52
6.
Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Kalinin
+
0:03
+
2:01
+6
4:14
+
3:35
+
0:08
-
+
0:20
+
0:43
+
0:12
+
1:01
+
0:04
+
0:31
1189735%178.180.52
7.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+
0:05
+
4:14
+
1:58
+
2:56
+
0:11
-6
4:59
+2
1:31
+
0:22
+
0:13
+1
3:28
+
0:07
+
1:18
11104721%177.190.52
8.
U of Tsukuba iwiwi :
+
0:04
+2
4:22
+2
1:38
+2
3:27
+1
0:14
-
+
2:08
+
0:27
+
0:20
+1
2:41
+
0:16
+1
0:39
11116245%176.200.52
9.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+
0:02
+7
3:56
+2
4:45
+5
4:58
+
0:12
-
+
0:55
+
0:25
+
0:15
+
2:21
+
0:04
+1
0:35
11141157%175.230.52
10.
Moscow IPT Good Game
+
0:01
+
2:23
+2
4:47
-7
4:59
+
0:09
-
+
0:49
+
0:26
+1
0:29
+
1:40
+
0:05
+
0:53
1076723%158.420.48
11.
aid fan club : Sayranov
+
0:03
+
2:43
-
+
4:36
+1
0:16
-
+
1:01
+
0:37
+1
0:24
+
1:35
+
0:07
+
0:48
1077516%157.560.48
12.
Seoul National University 3 : Sangsoo Park
+
0:01
+2
2:18
-
+2
4:07
+
0:06
-
+1
0:46
+
0:18
+
0:12
+
2:46
+
0:09
+1
0:30
1079937%156.700.48
13.
Moscow SU
+
0:03
+
3:34
+2
2:31
-18
4:59
+
0:25
-
+
0:54
+
0:46
+
0:12
+
3:57
+
0:05
+
0:23
1081416%155.860.48
14.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted : Klimavičius, Kusas
+
0:04
+
2:58
-
+1
4:43
+
0:15
-
+1
1:22
+
0:46
+
0:17
+
2:24
+
0:07
+
0:22
1084316%155.020.48
15.
AIM Tech : Pyshkin, Safronov, Ostanin
+
0:02
+
2:12
-6
4:57
-
+
0:08
+4
4:43
+
1:32
+
0:31
+
0:12
+1
3:03
+
0:10
+
0:21
1087833%154.190.49
16.
ext91 : Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+
0:08
-13
4:58
+5
3:22
+
4:18
+
0:14
-1
3:47
+
1:29
+3
1:22
+
0:21
+
0:30
+
0:04
+2
1:07
1098050%153.370.48
17.
Belarusian SU : Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski
+
0:09
+3
3:27
+5
4:37
-
+
0:13
-14
4:59
+1
1:14
+2
0:34
+
0:14
+
4:17
+
0:16
+
0:55
10118152%152.560.48
18.
ITMO University: Eat Less, Drink More (Саютин, Будин, Кириллов)
+
0:02
+
2:48
-5
4:57
+6
4:32
+
0:09
-
+1
1:15
+
0:54
+
0:11
+4
4:47
+
0:30
+1
0:41
10119254%151.750.48
19.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Gainullin
+
0:06
+47
4:08
+9
4:45
-
+1
0:04
-1
1:19
+
0:34
+
0:14
+
0:17
+3
1:32
+
0:06
+
0:27
10193885%150.960.48
20.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
+
0:09
+
4:21
-
-
+
0:17
-
+1
1:48
+
0:38
+
0:28
+
1:19
+
0:11
+
0:47
962210%135.160.43
21.
Moscow IPT : Grigoryev
+
0:06
+
1:57
+1
3:22
-
+
0:13
-
+2
0:56
+
1:02
+
0:22
-
+
0:16
+1
1:24
966230%134.460.44
22.
Take Chance
+
0:07
-
+2
2:22
-5
4:52
+
0:17
-
+1
1:08
+
0:32
+
0:20
+1
3:01
+
0:05
+2
1:16
967140%133.760.43
23.
U of Tokyo Gifted Infants : Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki
+1
0:20
-
-
-4
4:59
+
0:30
+4
4:16
+
0:49
+
1:02
+1
0:24
+
1:13
+1
0:39
+2
1:25
982350%133.080.44
24.
Ural FU: Беспруфные Кукареки (Абалымов, Усманов, Зуев)
+
0:03
+7
4:58
-1
3:47
-
+
0:37
-
+
1:16
+
1:20
+
0:12
+2
2:21
+
0:06
+1
0:32
989052%132.400.43
25.
Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Civkulis
+
0:13
+
4:47
-5
4:59
-
+1
0:31
-
+
1:04
+
3:00
+
0:39
+
2:07
+
0:35
+1
2:32
997018%131.730.43
26.
Ural FU: Можно (Муллабаев, Ханова, Трифочкин)
+
0:26
+
4:50
+1
4:14
-
+1
0:16
-
+2
2:43
+
1:29
+
1:34
-
+
0:10
+
1:06
9109430%131.060.44
27.
SCH_Kyiv sсhUPMLyceum_0 GB of RAM : Zavodnyk, Lutsenko, Kovryhin
+
0:04
-
+3
4:25
-
+
0:17
-15
4:59
+3
1:00
+
2:00
+
0:23
+19
4:39
+
0:25
+3
1:26
9144475%130.400.43
28.
Intellectual + AESC : Savkin, Lifar, Shekhovtsov
+
0:04
-
-
-
+
0:22
+36
4:58
+1
1:00
+
0:35
+
0:12
+9
4:35
+
0:06
+3
0:37
9173384%129.750.44
29.
rng_58 Team : Soejima
+
0:07
-
-1
4:12
-
+
0:05
-3
3:31
+
0:46
+
0:24
+
0:11
+
3:12
+
0:09
+
0:31
83270%114.760.38
30.
U of Tokyo UT a.k.a ls
+
0:04
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
+2
0:58
+
0:43
+2
0:16
+
1:25
+
0:19
+1
0:30
836738%114.190.38
31.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
+
0:02
-
+7
3:03
-
+
0:05
-
+
0:42
+
0:25
+
0:07
-
+
0:09
+1
0:56
849450%113.630.39
32.
LNU ZaPetra: Herasymiv, Makar, Tarnavskyi
+
0:08
-1
4:25
-
-1
4:24
+
0:15
-4
4:54
+
1:15
+
1:35
+
0:23
+
3:50
+
0:17
+1
0:46
853111%113.070.38
33.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 3:2 : Teimuraz Toloraia, Nikoloz Birkadze, Nikoloz Tsimakuridze
+
0:09
+
3:47
-
-
+1
0:06
-
+1
0:57
+
1:13
+
0:12
-
+
0:17
+
1:36
854220%112.520.39
34.
LNU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Babilya, Korkuna
+
0:19
-
-8
4:54
-
+
0:37
-
+1
1:33
+
0:59
+
0:28
+2
2:45
+
0:23
+
1:15
856227%111.970.38
35.
HSE: Fufel (Некрашевич, Петуховский, Корнейчик)
+
0:08
-
+5
4:44
-
+
0:05
-
+1
1:08
+
0:40
+
0:17
-4
4:49
+
0:06
+
0:48
859942%111.430.39
36.
Yerevan SU 1 : Altunyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
+
0:02
-
+3
3:36
-
+1
0:11
-
+4
2:04
+
0:47
+
0:14
-
+
0:11
+1
0:28
863652%110.900.39
37.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+
0:06
-
+5
4:57
-
+
0:13
-
+1
1:19
+
0:58
+1
0:09
-
+
0:03
+1
0:36
866550%110.370.39
38.
Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Егоров, Зылёв, Мусин)
+
0:11
-
-
-
+2
0:49
-
+
2:03
+3
1:24
+1
0:19
+
3:32
+
0:02
+2
0:51
871450%109.840.38
39.
Tbilisi IBSU: Nikoloz Svanidze, Nini Ashortia
+
0:03
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+19
3:24
+
1:18
+1
1:37
+
0:09
-2
3:20
+
0:06
+2
1:42
898074%109.320.40
40.
DefaultNameForStrongSmartTeam : Mark Mikhno, Daniil Smelsky
+
0:04
-
-
-
+
0:11
-2
0:34
+
2:09
+
0:26
+
0:15
-
+
0:03
+
0:13
72040%95.200.32
41.
Kharkiv KhNURE_NRG: Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin
+
0:07
-6
4:55
-
-
+
0:10
-3
3:44
+
1:08
+
0:37
+
0:13
-
+
0:14
+
0:52
72040%94.760.32
42.
SPb HSE Abstract University : Mahnev, Surkov, Babushkin
+
0:07
-
-2
3:48
-
+
0:06
-4
1:20
+1
0:58
+
1:12
+
0:29
-
+
0:02
+
0:20
721712%94.310.32
43.
Kyiv NU_ MaxFun : Hryshechkin, Barenblat, Makarovych
+
0:06
-4
3:38
-
-
+
0:12
-18
4:59
+1
0:41
+
0:54
+
0:04
-
+
0:05
+2
1:18
726330%93.880.32
44.
Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Rak, Kim
+
0:05
-
-2
3:47
-
+
0:14
-
+
1:21
+
1:17
+1
0:11
-
+
0:10
+
0:48
726912%93.440.32
45.
Tyumen IU: Третьим будешь? (Артемов, Боровкова)
+
0:04
-
-10
4:55
-
+1
0:21
-
+2
1:32
+
0:36
+
0:15
-
+
0:05
+
0:50
728630%93.010.32
46.
Lviv NU_Jackals: Pastushchak, Mocherniuk,Shcherba
+
0:17
-
-
-1
4:43
+
0:07
-2
3:03
+3
1:42
+
0:55
+
0:28
-
+
0:15
+
0:42
732830%92.580.32
47.
tlwpdus :
+
0:07
-
-
-
+1
0:15
-
+1
1:31
+
0:34
+
0:21
-2
4:58
+
0:14
+2
1:27
735336%92.160.32
48.
KNU_ONPU_distance does not matter: Fekete, Hryhoriants
+
0:00
-
-
-
+
0:01
-
+3
0:43
+
1:08
+
0:09
-
+
0:00
+4
1:48
737250%91.740.32
49.
Kazan FU 1 (Ягафаров, Иликаев, Сайфутдинов)
+
0:03
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-
+
1:37
+
1:53
+
0:11
-1
4:46
+
0:07
+
1:15
738312%91.330.32
50.
SCH_Khmelnytskyi schAC_ ALGO1-IOI-Team : Fomiuk, Diadiuk, Mil
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:09
-20
4:59
+1
1:41
+1
1:25
+
0:18
-
+
0:04
+
2:22
741922%90.920.32
51.
KAIST Sovetskiy Soyuz : Bekzat Tilekbay, Temirkhan Zimanov
+
0:08
-
-
-
+
0:31
-5
2:25
+1
3:07
+
0:59
+
0:35
-
+
0:20
+1
0:42
742622%90.510.32
52.
Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Капралов, Азимов, Серов)
+
0:07
-
-
-
+2
0:37
-
+1
1:58
+
1:15
+
0:05
-1
2:45
+
0:01
+4
0:55
744150%90.100.32
53.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov
+
0:13
-
-
-
+1
0:26
-
+
2:43
+
0:59
+
0:43
-
+
0:17
+1
1:26
745022%89.700.32
54.
Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Валиев, Крюков, Агишев)
+
0:04
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-
+2
2:28
+
1:25
+
0:12
-
+
0:08
+1
1:22
745136%89.310.32
55.
FreeUni #1: Losaberidze Nika, Skhirtladze Georgy, Tskhovrebovi Alexander
+
0:04
-
-
-
+2
0:27
-1
0:39
+3
1:40
+
0:57
+
0:18
-9
3:58
+
0:21
+1
1:51
746146%88.910.32
56.
Uzhhorod NU_Auturismo: Pryhara, Vovk, Sydoran
+
0:03
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
+1
1:51
+
0:42
+
0:12
-
+
0:13
+4
3:01
747541%88.520.32
57.
NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Майоров, Таранников, Романов)
+
0:07
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
+
2:17
+2
1:54
+
0:27
-
+
0:23
+
1:31
748230%88.140.32
58.
South Ural SU #1 (Василенко, Евгеньев, Кульбачный)
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
+3
3:13
+
1:37
+
0:27
-5
4:59
+
0:05
+
0:59
749430%87.750.32
59.
SCH_Baku Aze_School1: Abutalib Namazov, Murad Eynizada, Ibrahim Taghizade
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
+1
2:44
+4
1:44
+
0:34
-
+
0:04
+
0:47
749741%87.370.32
60.
Georgian TU 1: Mariam Bezhashvili, Gigi Pataraia, Vakhtang Tabatadze
+
0:05
-
-11
4:52
-
+
0:10
-
+
1:34
+
2:16
+
0:17
-
+
0:13
+1
3:21
749812%87.000.32
61.
hanoi01 : Le Anh Duc, Tran Thanh Tung, Le Minh Quang
+
0:52
-
-5
4:17
-
+1
0:34
-6
4:56
+1
1:09
+
1:38
+
0:20
-
+
0:25
+3
2:35
755641%86.620.32
62.
MIT FOUR
+
0:03
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
+
1:21
+5
2:38
+
0:22
-
+
0:15
+
2:54
756941%86.250.32
63.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1: Archil Basadzishvili, Giorgi Chkhaidze, Mikheil Kvinikadze
+
0:22
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
+2
1:59
+4
2:42
+1
0:16
-1
4:06
+
0:19
+1
1:10
758053%85.890.32
64.
*Lyceum 83: Last Rise (Головацкий, Ибатов, Петров)
+
0:28
-
-
-
+2
0:38
-
+2
2:07
+
1:29
+
1:37
-2
4:02
+
0:40
+1
1:10
759141%85.520.32
65.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 0
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
+1
2:32
+
1:23
+
0:45
-4
4:00
+
0:42
+2
1:51
759430%85.160.32
66.
Ural FU: Youngsters (Решке, Когут, Чижов)
+
0:13
-
-
-
+2
0:39
-
+2
3:07
+
1:22
+
0:07
-2
4:55
+
0:09
+3
2:16
761650%84.800.32
67.
Tbilisi_FreeUni_2 : Gamezardashvili
+
0:14
-
-
-
+1
0:27
-
+3
2:27
+
1:02
+
0:33
-
+
0:18
+6
2:02
762758%84.450.32
68.
MAI #0 Zhuravlev, Slotin : zhuravlevandrey
+
0:24
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
+3
2:34
+1
1:49
+
0:48
-
+
0:41
+
2:57
767436%84.100.32
69.
Samara U: Пони, Кот и Стегозавр (Фаттахов, Дзех, Каймаков)
+
0:15
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
+3
3:58
+3
2:10
+
0:08
-1
4:59
+
0:11
+
2:54
775150%83.750.32
70.
v_ONPU_Compote: Sadovyi, Molchanov
+1
0:14
-
-
-
+1
0:35
-31
4:59
+4
3:26
+
1:58
+
0:18
-
+
0:07
+3
3:40
780356%83.400.32
71.
Bashkir SU (Хабибуллин, Малин, Загитов)
+
0:05
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
+
4:49
+
4:08
+
0:32
-
+
0:34
+1
1:40
780922%83.060.32
72.
Moscow SU Just a moment: Samir Godzhayev, Ravil Khisamov, Denis muralyov
+
0:07
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
+3
1:46
-
+
0:14
+1
4:51
+1
0:21
+1
3:42
781446%82.720.36
73.
Ural FU: Codfather (Смирнов, Липин, Рылов)
+
0:11
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+1
3:17
+1
4:05
+
0:46
-
+
0:15
+3
2:35
783446%82.380.32
74.
hanoi03 : Nguyen Thanh Long, Vu Duc Nhi, Do Dinh Dac
+
1:12
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
+1
3:30
+
2:10
+
1:15
-
+
1:21
+
2:40
786522%82.050.32
75.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanlı, Nijad Huseynov
+
0:29
-
-
-
+4
1:00
-2
4:55
+3
2:24
+
3:02
+
1:08
-
+
0:15
+2
3:56
791656%81.710.32
76.
natsugiri Team
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:23
-1
0:50
+
1:16
+
0:36
+
0:16
-
+
0:14
-1
0:13
61770%69.760.29
77.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 3: Giorgi Nadareishvili, Luka Mosiashvili, Davit Memarnishvili
+
0:07
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-
-14
4:59
+
4:38
+
0:28
-
+
0:19
+
2:02
649314%69.480.28
78.
FreeUni #2: Bezhanishvili Davit, Kotoreishvili Vakhtang, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
+
0:07
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-2
4:51
-
+
2:20
+1
0:27
-
+
0:11
+2
4:56
660540%69.200.28
79.
ONU_cat_POWER: Voronov, Yavorsky, Pavlov
+
0:50
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
+
3:33
+
0:00
-
+
0:00
+
4:40
66210%68.920.28
80.
vekua16-team-mipt30
+3
0:43
-
-2
4:55
-
+
0:59
-
-
+1
3:44
+
1:02
-
+
1:07
+3
1:53
671053%68.650.28
81.
karelia16
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
-5
4:59
+1
4:54
+2
1:18
-
+
0:08
+2
3:12
675345%68.380.28
82.
Ural FU: Runtime Error (Быков, Сычёв, Пешков)
+
1:21
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+5
3:21
-3
4:42
+
0:28
-7
4:58
+
0:04
+4
4:08
677760%68.110.28
83.
Uzhhorod schCSSI_HutsulsUCSSI: Merenych, Naver, SimkinMerenych
+4
0:58
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-3
3:35
+7
1:56
+
0:08
-
+
0:05
+13
4:53
698080%67.840.28
84.
Mordovia SU #5 : Денискин Александр, Мартынов Владислав, Бишарян Артур
+
3:51
-
-
-
+2
3:45
-2
2:27
-3
4:52
+5
1:47
+
0:40
-
+
0:15
+5
3:55
6109566%67.580.28
85.
Samara U 2 (Андреев, Буренков, Планкин)
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
+
0:11
+
1:22
51560%56.100.23
86.
Innopolis U 5 : Farmon
+
0:07
-
-
-
+3
0:20
-
-
+
0:40
+
0:28
-
+
0:09
-
516637%55.880.24
87.
South Ural SU: Recursive free (Годун, Миронов, Басманов)
+
0:08
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-3
4:38
+
0:21
-
+
0:12
+2
4:01
535928%55.660.23
88.
FreeUni #3: Pipia Demetre, Shalibashvili Irakli, Uridia Demetre
+1
0:13
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-
-
-1
1:35
+
0:29
-
+
0:15
+3
3:58
545050%55.450.23
89.
ONU_PRIMATES: Volkov, Hryhorian, Masalskyi
+
3:59
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-11
4:59
-
+
0:07
-
+
0:00
+2
2:37
546828%55.240.23
90.
Kharkiv KhNURE_Brainstorm: Rudenko, Yevtushenko, Kibenko
+
0:28
-
-
-
+2
1:53
-
+2
3:56
-
+
0:07
-
+
0:14
-3
4:58
548144%55.030.24
91.
Perm SU + Perm HSE: КотыПравятМиром (Челпанов, Юрчатов)
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:06
+5
4:47
550650%54.820.23
92.
SCH_Kharkiv schKhBSO_IQ++: Evtushenko, Talancev, Matyash
+
2:37
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-3
4:49
+5
3:20
+
0:36
-
+
0:09
-
552750%54.610.24
93.
SCH_Baku Aze_School2: Aziz Huseynov, Azelma Aghakishiyeva, Amin Jalilov
+1
0:23
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-
+1
2:01
-
+
0:04
+6
4:08
561964%54.400.23
94.
FreeUni #5: Khartishvili Givi, Khositashvili Devi, Pertaia Alexande
+
1:06
-
-
-
+7
4:21
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:23
+2
3:54
581164%54.200.23
95.
SCH_Khmelnytskyi schAC_ ALGO3-ADB : Bilobrovyi, Avsiievych, Denysiuk
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
0:42
-3
1:23
-
-10
4:56
+1
0:21
-
+
0:09
-
410820%43.200.17
96.
Ufa SATU: Нолики (Нигматуллина, Белов, Трубин)
+
0:58
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-1
4:52
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:12
-2
4:15
41360%43.030.17
97.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Irakli Butskhrikidze, Alex Khantadze,Tamar Kldiashvili
+1
1:06
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
-16
3:30
-6
4:56
+
0:30
-
+
0:20
-
415420%42.870.17
98.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2: Alersandre Skhirtladze, Giorgi Kobakhia, Toma Pirtskhelani
+
0:28
-
-
-
+2
0:36
-
-8
4:59
-5
2:27
+
0:32
-
+
0:21
-6
4:47
415933%42.720.17
99.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_Nugits : Myloserdov, Kuchevskiy, Ishchuk
+1
0:32
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
+1
0:14
-1
4:49
419033%42.560.17
100.
Kharkiv KHNU_bruteforces: Grulyov, Suproniuk, Dmitriev
+
1:18
-
-
-
+
1:00
-
-1
3:10
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:23
-
42140%42.400.17
101.
SCH_Khmelnytskyi schAC_ ALGO2- Natus Vincere : Ratushniak, Taravskyi, Niechaiev-Slipchenko
+
2:06
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-4
3:51
+
0:35
-
+1
0:13
-
426133%42.250.17
102.
Chelyabinsk SU: Sadbirds (Петров, Солдаткин, Попова)
+
2:13
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:11
-
42690%42.090.17
103.
Tbilisi SU version 2.0: Archili Sakevarashvili, Gigia Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze
+
0:23
-
-
-
+4
2:18
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
+
0:16
-2
4:59
428950%41.940.17
104.
FreeUni #4: Churghulia Nika, Khizanishvili Giga, Niedens Andrew
+
2:17
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
+1
0:19
-
+
0:22
-8
4:50
429333%41.790.17
105.
Khmelnytskyi cKPCNULP_404_ImaginationNotFound : Storoshuk, Kolesnyk, Suprun 
+1
1:46
-
-
-
+2
0:38
-
-
-8
4:59
+
0:49
-
+
0:43
-4
4:51
429742%41.640.17
106.
Izhevsk STU: CyTheFu (Черницына, Кузнецов, Кряжевских)
+
0:17
-
-
-
+2
3:21
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:10
-2
4:07
429933%41.490.17
107.
*Lyceum 153: V - значит вольтметр (Батыров, Назыров, Ахметзянов)
+1
0:57
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:10
-4
4:49
430833%41.340.17
108.
Vinnytsia NTU Decomposition : Pastukh
+
2:37
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:18
-
43230%41.190.17
109.
*Lyceum 153 (Хафизов, Виноградов, Ахметгалиев)
+1
3:26
-
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:56
-
441820%41.040.17
110.
*Ufa SATU: Dream Team (Шарипова, Надеев, Грохотов)
+
0:39
-
-
-
+6
4:34
-
-
-1
3:58
+
0:17
-
+
0:08
-
445960%40.900.17
111.
Ufa SATU: Got any Grapes (Манаев, Шакиров, Наумов)
-5
1:34
-
-
-
+2
4:22
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:14
+
2:52
451733%40.750.21
112.
Vinnytsia NTU ++j+++j : Krentsin, Vosmushko, Zubko
+
3:06
-
-
-
+8
2:47
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:08
-
454666%40.610.17
113.
Tbilisi SU GEO-750: Berozashvili Giorgi, Gogolidze Gogita, Shakhmuradian Varujan
+5
3:48
-
-
-
+5
4:52
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
+
0:51
-
483471%40.470.17
114.
Kharkiv KhNUE_Shcherbet: Zhovtobriukh, Alekseiev
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
-
+
0:37
-
313925%30.240.13
115.
Kharkiv KhNUE_USM: Grigorovich, Pater, Yanchuk
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-1
3:34
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:12
-
315125%30.140.13
116.
Udmurt SU: Ryvyzh (Сорокин, Соколович, Данилова)
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
+
0:25
-
31580%30.030.13
117.
*Gymnasium 16: Ukkonen (Шарипов)
+
1:33
-
-
-
-4
3:19
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:33
-
31650%29.930.13
118.
Kharkiv KhNUE_Family_Oakheart: Korobka, Kostyanitsa
+
1:56
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:23
-
31920%29.830.13
119.
Vinnytsia NTU Meme_Lords : Pozur, Svizhak, Naumovskiy
-2
3:29
-
-
-
+1
2:29
-
-
-
+
0:14
-1
1:34
+
0:17
-
320025%29.730.12
120.
Baku EU 2: Ayyub Najafzade, Zakariyya Zakariyyalı, Kamil Aliyev
+3
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
+
0:13
-
323150%29.620.13
121.
Perm SU: NaVi (Сидоренко, Субботин, Антонов)
-
-
-
-
+2
2:56
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:08
-1
4:04
324840%29.520.12
122.
Sterlitamak br of BashSU: ThisIsSpiral (Кузнецов, Иванов, Насыро
-5
4:31
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-
+
0:34
-
325025%29.420.12
123.
Udmurt SU 3.0.1 (Бехтерев, Рослый, Нуриева)
-
-
-
-
+1
2:00
-
-
-
+
1:00
-
+2
0:13
-
325350%29.320.12
124.
hanoi04 : Nguyen Anh Tuan Tung
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
+
1:59
-
+
1:46
-
32960%29.220.12
125.
Kharkiv KhNURE_Svinka_Peppa: Panasenko, Parkhatskyi, Kazymov
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
+3
1:11
-
338157%29.120.12
126.
Vinnytsia SPU VSPU_BreakOut : Boychuk, Tkachenko, Lyul'ko
+2
4:08
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
+
0:25
-
340350%29.030.13
127.
ONU_ATVINTA: Kozinii, Tkachova, Metry
-
-
-
-
+4
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
+1
0:11
-
343462%28.930.12
128.
ONU_Delightful league: Bebik, Dovhan, Drozdin
-
-
-
-
+4
4:08
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
+2
0:31
-1
4:50
343866%28.830.12
129.
Vinnytsia NTU UndefinedOwl: Kostiuk, Kuznetsov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
+4
3:48
-
-
-
+1
2:29
-
+
0:20
-
349862%28.740.12
130.
ONAFT_BugsBunny: Solotin, Bartkova, Shershun
-
-
-
-
+3
4:46
-
-
-
+2
1:57
-
+
0:51
-
355562%28.640.12
131.
Uzhhorod_sch#12: Leshko, Stehura, Susol
-
-
-
-
+17
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
+
0:05
-
366085%28.550.12
132.
Kharkiv KhNURE_Code_Schrodinger: Kachanov, Nelin, Kyrychenko
-
-
-
-
-6
2:07
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:08
-
2270%18.970.04
133.
*Lyceum 83: Antimag (Шепшелевич)
-2
3:05
-
-
-
-1
0:32
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:09
-
2300%18.910.04
134.
Ternopyl NTU_ MadTeaParty : Zaiarnyi, Reznik
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:13
-
2480%18.850.04
135.
SCH_Khmelnytskyi schAC_ ALGO4-Only-Girls : Kuzminska, Karpenko, Volianyk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:18
-
2480%18.780.04
136.
Donetsk NU_ arrbrrcrr : Isaienkov, Batsinko, Zhuravel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+
0:18
-
2510%18.720.04
137.
SCH_Vinnytsia schPMG17_ MNDems : Diana Mesiura, Nadiia Skubska, Dmytro Prosiannikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:25
-
2650%18.660.04
138.
Tbilisi SANGU-1: Davit Mamulashvili, Nodar Kveladze, Davit Kurtskhalia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-1
0:16
+
0:16
-
2680%18.600.04
139.
Siverodonetsk EUNU_Unicums: Sitchenko, Bezmenov, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-1
1:36
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:41
-1
3:58
2750%18.540.04
140.
Tbilisi CU TREE AVANGERS: Nikoloz Zubiashvili, Dato Chipashvili, Luka Datunashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:23
-
2790%18.480.04
141.
Uzhhorod NU_KSM2: Boyko, Kachmar, Penzenk PenzenkBoyko Andriy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
+
0:32
-
2800%18.420.04
142.
Uzhhorod NU_Haters: Rusyn, Kostyk, Tar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:37
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:46
-
2840%18.370.04
143.
Ufa SATU: Узнали? Согласны? (Сытин, Сулейманов, Башев)
-
-2
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
+1
0:20
-
28733%18.310.04
144.
NUS_LongLong: Korol, Korotchenko, Berkunskyi
-9
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
-
+2
0:42
-
28850%18.250.04
145.
Syktyvkar SU: nonameteam (Гладких, Голенев, Ладанов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:33
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:23
-
2930%18.190.04
146.
Kropyvnytskyi CNTU_ Remastered : Shapovalov, Kobets, Khlystun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:27
-
+
0:48
-
+
0:56
-
21050%18.130.04
147.
Vinnytsia NTU ADA : Maksymeniuk, Filipenko, Voronkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:48
-
21130%18.080.04
148.
Berdyansk BSPU_Run-Time_Exeption: Burkut, Patsentalyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:35
-
+1
0:19
-
211560%18.020.04
149.
SCH_Nizhyn v_sch№15_CyberCats : Romashko, Sydorov, Pushenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+1
1:01
-
213033%17.960.04
150.
Vinnytsia NTU Those Who Drop : Borisyuk, Grechkosii, Zelenyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
+2
0:28
-
214050%17.910.04
151.
*Ufa SATU: Cartman&&Kenny (Усов, Гиндуллин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
+
1:12
-
21570%17.850.04
152.
Kyiv cCTENAU_Pancakes : Syzranova, Trotskyi, Popov
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:51
-
-
+
1:48
-
+
0:50
-
21590%17.800.04
153.
ONU_Voyakin_Squad: Butnyk, Podhorny, Kolaiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
+1
0:57
-
216333%17.740.04
154.
Tyumen IU: EG (Малков, Сурков, Рогов)
-
-
-
-
-1
4:03
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
+
1:05
-
21650%17.690.04
155.
Tbilisi CU Start Up: Vladimer Shatakishvili, Zurab Gergaia, Tornike Baramidze
-4
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
+
1:28
-
21710%17.640.04
156.
Uzhhorod NU_Avengers AssemblerAvengers Assembler: Semernin, Hanulych, Livrints Hanulych
-
-
-
-
-1
3:44
-
-2
1:37
-
+1
1:25
-
+
1:07
-
217233%17.580.04
157.
Miass br of ChelSU: P4_L3_V0 (Вылекжанин, Кушнарев, Ставцев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
+
1:08
-
21840%17.530.04
158.
hanoi02
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:11
-
+
1:19
-9
2:25
-
-
221160%17.470.29
159.
TheSavagesFromAppalaches
-1
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:57
-
+
0:43
-
222160%17.420.04
160.
Miass br of ChelSU: ChenChinChen (Лунченкова, Печенкина, Тычинин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-
+2
0:55
-
222666%17.370.04
161.
Kharkiv KhNURE_Core47: Kyrychenko, Yemelianova
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-1
3:15
-
-
-
+
2:44
-
+
1:09
-
22340%17.320.04
162.
Vinnytsia NTU rm-rf : Kapatsyn, Bazalytskyi, Hnatenko
-1
4:43
-
-
-
-1
3:47
-
-
-
+3
2:25
-
+
1:03
-
226860%17.270.04
163.
SCH_Vinnytsia schPMG17_ L0vers: Kocherga, Makitruk, Tikhoniuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:16
-
+
0:13
-
22690%17.210.04
164.
Kyiv NUTE_ Innocent : Chudik, Hudymenko, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
-
+1
2:37
-
229960%17.160.04
165.
Vinnytsia NАU_ PRO : Yevdokimov, Oher, Chikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
-
+
1:59
-
23110%17.110.04
166.
ONU_VKV: Veremiov, Kireev, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+6
4:43
-
+
1:15
-
247975%17.060.04
167.
Vinnytsia NTU_Cheezzas: Kocherhin, Kahalniak, Dotsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:51
-
-
-9
4:52
-
+
0:34
-
1340%8.510.04
168.
*Ufa SATU: 3 man squad (Никитин, Зайнуллин, Исхакова)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-
+
1:07
-2
4:12
1670%8.480.04
169.
Nadvirna_cNCNTU: Romaniv, Pankiv, Palamarchuk
-2
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:59
-
-6
3:45
-
113950%8.460.03
170.
SCH_Vinnytsia schPSTLyceum_PNTL-1: Ivasiuk, Voronetskyi, Bezkrevnyi
-
-
-
-
-1
0:59
-
-
-
+
3:27
-
-1
1:21
-
12070%8.430.03
171-174.
Azerbaijan SUE: Yaqub Bandaliyev, Seymur Mikayilov, Emin Valizade
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
171-174.
Tbilisi European U 2: Omari Shirinyan, Davit Chechelashvili, Nikita Podiashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:10
-
000%0.000.00
171-174.
Batumi SU 1: Nika Dumbadze, Veriko Lomadze, Diana Ananidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:38
-
000%0.000.00
171-174.
UmSPU_QWERTY: Babak, Dzhoha, Kniaziev
-
-
-
-
-1
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:180120158672742712441742321282042552307
Accepted:119
(66%)
24
(20%)
22
(13%)
14
(20%)
124
(45%)
8
(2%)
79
(32%)
84
(48%)
168
(72%)
32
(25%)
167
(81%)
91
(35%)
932
(40%)
Dirt:27
(18%)
70
(74%)
78
(78%)
17
(54%)
127
(50%)
84
(91%)
90
(53%)
49
(36%)
42
(20%)
44
(57%)
23
(12%)
126
(58%)
777
(45%)
Wrong Answers:31
(17%)
4
(3%)
94
(59%)
31
(46%)
79
(28%)
140
(51%)
148
(60%)
38
(21%)
44
(18%)
66
(51%)
28
(13%)
102
(40%)
805
(34%)
Time Limits:12
(6%)
40
(33%)
31
(19%)
14
(20%)
58
(21%)
60
(22%)
9
(3%)
37
(21%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
8
(3%)
271
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(2%)
8
(6%)
4
(2%)
8
(11%)
1
(0%)
14
(5%)
6
(2%)
8
(4%)
18
(7%)
19
(14%)
7
(3%)
10
(3%)
107
(4%)
Presentation Errors:6
(3%)
20
(16%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
26
(9%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
66
(2%)
Memory Limits:8
(4%)
24
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(3%)
23
(8%)
2
(0%)
5
(2%)
2
(0%)
8
(6%)
0
(0%)
44
(17%)
126
(5%)