Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Poland, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:44, [kyrgyzstan] * Kyluchbek team (Uralymov), problem M
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
36/180
C
2/318
E
0/0
G
0/13
H
1/13
J
10/124
K
0/12
M
62/125
N
96/180
O
36/516
P
91/170
Q
5/91
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
upadaci na RAF
+
1:14
-
-
-
-1
4:45
+
2:34
-
+1
1:55
+
0:52
+1
0:53
+
0:03
+5
3:03
777750%200.000.52
2.
japan10; Taiga Sone; Hiroki Yamazaki; Jumpei Mori; Masahiro Takahashi
+
1:20
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+2
2:34
-
+
1:37
+
0:15
+3
1:39
+
0:10
+1
3:20
777846%197.980.52
3.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Andreasyan, Abelyan, Khalatyan
+
0:55
+1
3:53
-
-
-
+2
1:25
-
+
1:39
+1
1:02
+2
1:33
+
0:55
-3
4:53
780446%196.000.52
4.
RAF Penguins
+1
0:54
-6
4:26
-
-
+4
4:56
+2
1:57
-
+
1:50
+
0:13
+
1:21
+
0:03
-
781750%194.060.52
5.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Borisov, Smirnov,Tiliguzov
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-20
4:37
-
+
1:53
+
0:08
+
1:45
+
0:15
+5
1:13
653145%164.710.45
6.
japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka
+
0:55
-3
2:10
-
-
-
+2
3:13
-
+
2:04
+
0:53
+2
1:09
+
0:08
-4
4:31
658540%163.110.44
7.
(div2) SCH_Izhevsk 7p 9-1: Nosachev, Zhidkov, Zorin
+
2:02
-2
4:53
-
-
-
+2
3:21
-
+
3:31
+
0:27
+
1:00
+
1:07
-
673025%161.540.44
8.
(msktrains05) NUST MISIS : Sinitsyn, Mekumyanov;
+4
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
+
0:12
+
0:52
+
0:09
+5
4:10
673360%160.000.45
9.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Daletskij,Ulyanov,Gnedko
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
+4
4:27
-
+
2:04
+1
1:04
+10
3:20
+
0:55
-
6107071%158.490.44
10.
(msktrains18) HSE 24 : Ashurbekov, Shamazov, Magomedov
+3
3:31
+7
3:44
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+
3:36
+
2:18
-10
4:52
+
2:21
+10
4:44
6161676%157.010.51
11.
SCH_Sapat (Dzhamalov, Batyrkulov)
+
0:41
-10
4:26
-
-
-
-
-1
4:49
+
1:17
+
0:11
+
1:42
+1
0:21
-1
1:59
527316%129.630.35
12.
Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
+
1:47
-35
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+1
0:14
+2
1:38
+1
0:09
-6
3:47
542144%128.440.35
13.
(msktrains10) HSE MatFac: Zaytsev, Popov, Mayatskiy
+1
2:03
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
+
0:52
+
1:19
+1
0:52
-
544528%127.270.35
14.
RAF drugi tim
+
2:25
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-6
4:37
-
+
2:03
+1
0:13
+2
1:57
+
0:52
-
551237%126.130.35
15.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Drozdova, Pronina, Rischko
+6
2:02
-67
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
+1
0:57
+
1:08
+
0:53
-
553658%125.000.35
16.
KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev
+1
1:07
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
+
2:41
+1
0:09
+3
4:43
+
0:16
-
563950%123.890.35
17.
(msktrains15) MEPhI Sozo: Andryushin, Latyshev, Borzenkov
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-1
2:47
-
+
2:33
+2
0:59
+5
2:21
+1
1:03
-
566261%122.810.35
18.
UAIC LAD.cpp (Oloieri, Olariu, Blanaru)
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:55
+
0:54
+5
2:37
+
0:59
-4
4:07
568261%121.740.35
19.
(msktrains09) MPSU Mops: Bobrov, Budanov, (Prokoptsev)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:40
-
+
2:23
+
1:22
+
1:14
+1
1:17
-5
3:07
569728%120.690.40
20.
Odessa NU Wrong_Answer: Andrii Zinoviev, Dmitry Lozinskiy, Yevhenii Rudnitskyi
+3
1:29
-
-
-9
4:34
-
-
-
+
2:00
+
1:00
+3
3:59
+1
0:57
-
570758%119.660.35
21.
SCH_Vitebsk04:Spiridonov,Adamenko,Novitskij
+1
3:09
-8
2:07
-
-
-
-18
4:27
-
+
2:36
+2
1:06
+3
2:23
+
0:56
-
573254%118.640.35
22.
Belarusian SUIR: Kameka, Kuntsevich, Severin
+2
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
+
1:31
+1
2:56
+1
1:38
-
577644%117.650.35
23.
(msktrains01) NUST MISiS YDOLITE: Kogotkov, Kondratova, (Ulanov)
+
2:53
-2
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:50
+
0:53
+4
4:54
+
0:58
-
578950%116.670.35
24.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
+4
4:43
-
+
2:54
+
0:10
-24
4:27
+4
0:53
-
582361%115.700.40
25.
(msktrains07) MSU Strannik: Nikolaychuk
+
3:45
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+
3:07
+1
1:00
+6
2:38
+
0:54
-
582658%114.750.35
26.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Kostanyan, Margaryan, Susanyan
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
+10
2:50
-
+
3:13
+2
0:52
-47
4:59
+2
1:06
-5
3:30
583573%113.820.40
27.
(msktrains16) NUST MISIS Forever Three: Berdichevskaya, Kulikova, Ipatov
+4
3:39
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
+
2:49
+
0:11
+7
4:22
+
0:52
-
593568%112.900.35
28.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
+2
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
+
0:53
+18
4:36
+1
1:01
-3
1:18
5118580%112.000.35
29.
MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Zimakov, Kholodyakov
+3
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
+2
0:56
+27
4:42
+
0:52
-
5144886%111.110.35
30.
Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers (Chumachenko, Antonov)
-3
3:28
-12
3:01
-
-4
3:16
-
-1
4:52
-
+
0:50
+
0:09
+1
0:43
+
0:15
-
413820%88.190.28
31.
AUCA 1 (Zhenishbek uulu, Zhusubaliev, Kydyraliev)
-9
3:50
-10
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
0:17
+4
1:43
+
0:20
-5
4:22
428650%87.500.28
32.
Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev
-1
1:52
-1
4:59
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
+
2:24
+1
0:05
+2
1:33
+
0:11
-
431442%86.820.28
33.
Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 1 (Bubnov, Shamudinov, Abdikarimov)
-10
4:46
-53
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
+1
0:27
+
3:08
+
0:34
-
440720%86.150.28
34.
(div2) SCH_Izhevsk pavl0: Lozhkin
-9
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:51
+1
0:31
+4
2:07
+1
0:32
-
448260%85.500.28
35.
Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Ramonas, Valatka)
+2
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:32
+1
0:06
-25
4:58
+
0:13
-
449050%84.850.28
36.
(msktrains13) MPSU QARTOSHQA: Tishkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
+
0:55
+1
4:27
+
0:53
-
449720%84.210.28
37.
RAF 101
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:37
+
0:52
+3
2:49
+
0:11
-
451142%83.580.28
38.
SCH_Vitebsk05:Gruntov,Shnyak,Patrusheva
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:51
+
1:43
-4
3:17
+
1:52
-
458220%82.960.28
39.
(div2) SCH_Izhevsk MotaTascher: Isupov, Oznobikhin, Lukichev
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
+
3:19
+
0:27
+7
3:03
+
0:37
-
458763%82.350.28
40.
Odessa NU PRIMATES: Kostiantyn Hryhorian, Kyrylo Volkov, Ruslan Masalskyi
+7
3:04
-4
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
+2
0:08
-9
4:27
+1
0:55
-2
1:34
460271%81.750.28
41.
SCH_Vitebsk07: Levonenko, Bovbel, Lutsenko
+4
2:47
-9
2:21
-
-
-
-3
1:01
-
+1
2:37
+
0:59
-4
1:54
+7
1:33
-
471775%81.160.28
42.
* Kyluchbek team (Uralymov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:57
+1
0:21
+6
2:59
+
0:31
-
473071%80.580.28
43.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Sokolovskaya,Yazuk, Dyubkova
+6
4:28
-
-
-
-
-1
0:54
-
+4
3:17
+3
1:18
-
+
1:34
-
489976%80.000.28
44.
LNU Hryadochka
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:02
-
+11
4:27
+1
0:10
+6
3:20
+2
0:56
-
493583%79.430.28
45.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:56
-
31710%59.150.25
46.
SCH_Sapat: Chylyk Nagnys (Davletov, Shadybekov, Aidarov)
-4
3:12
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
+
0:43
-
+
0:51
-
31790%58.740.16
47.
*t TS 2a (Aidarkulov, Derbichev, Derzhansikii)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+
2:03
+
0:15
-
+
0:54
-
31930%58.330.16
48.
(div2) Izhevsk STU Unco: Sentyakova, Gafina, Smyrin
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-3
3:02
+
2:21
+1
0:22
-1
4:46
+
0:40
-
322425%57.930.16
49.
KhNUE_el_psy_kongroo: Kovalenko, Timoshevsky, Kazakov
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
+
0:56
-
323725%57.530.25
50.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky, Tishin
-7
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
+
0:08
-1
0:55
+
0:54
-
32570%57.140.16
51.
(div2) Izhevsk STU Calculated team: Zubarev, Konychev, Gorshkov
-
-1
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
+3
1:20
-1
2:46
+
0:38
-
328750%56.760.16
52.
(div2) Izhevsk STU Switch: Kulikov, Postnikov, Merzlyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:43
-
+1
2:58
+
0:38
-1
1:59
+
0:54
-
329125%56.380.16
53.
*t TS 1 (Efimenko, Enyagin)
-
-7
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:43
+
0:23
-1
1:55
+
0:35
-
330225%56.000.16
54.
SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:28
-
+
4:32
+
0:16
-3
3:51
+
0:15
-1
1:39
33040%55.630.16
55.
MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov
-1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
+
0:54
-22
4:57
+1
1:35
-
334425%55.260.16
56.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:19
+1
3:20
+1
0:56
-8
4:45
+
0:53
-
335040%54.900.16
57.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-2
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
+4
1:26
-5
4:52
+
0:57
-
337957%54.550.16
58.
RAF Dreameri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:52
+
3:32
+
1:08
-3
1:13
+2
1:02
-2
2:41
338340%54.190.16
59.
(msktrains12) Moscow school 1580 Gornak40: Gorbunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:55
+1
1:00
-13
4:59
+3
1:30
-3
1:38
340657%53.850.16
60.
MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
-4
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:30
+
0:53
-10
4:55
+
0:53
-
345757%53.500.16
61.
MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:24
+1
1:13
-6
3:41
+1
1:31
-10
4:37
346940%53.160.16
62.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Uridia, Khositashvili
+6
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-1
0:55
+1
1:02
-
351872%52.830.25
63.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-4
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:44
+2
1:08
-10
4:57
+
2:18
-
365072%52.500.16
64.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:24
+1
1:03
-5
3:00
+6
2:26
-
365375%52.170.16
65.
*t TS 3 (Zhusubailev, Almasbek Uulu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
-11
4:55
+1
0:29
-
26133%34.570.06
66.
KhNUE_USM: Pater, Grigorovich, Yanchuk
-3
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-2
2:08
+
0:53
-
2660%34.360.06
67.
(msktrains06) NUST MISIS buff_puff: Volkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-1
1:24
+
0:16
-2
2:20
2690%34.150.06
68.
*t TS 2 (Sapozhnikov, Glazyrin, Mikhailiuta)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:43
+1
0:24
-8
4:01
+
0:40
-
28533%33.940.06
69.
Tyumen IU: Time_liquid (Borovkova, Popov, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:16
-2
4:38
+
0:54
-
29133%33.730.06
70.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:55
+
0:54
-5
2:55
+
0:52
-
21070%33.530.06
71.
(div2) Izhevsk STU CyTheFu: Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-3
3:36
+
1:14
-
21100%33.330.06
72.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Narevičius, Paliulionytė)
-2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:49
+
0:53
-2
2:48
+
1:16
-
21290%33.140.06
73.
UAIC Castigam (Anghel, Asandoaiei, Bita)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
+
1:14
-
21290%32.940.06
74.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-2
3:26
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
+1
1:15
-9
3:05
+
0:56
-
215133%32.750.06
75.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangėj (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-2
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:07
+1
0:59
-11
4:29
+1
1:07
-
216750%32.560.06
76.
KhPI_CIT: Pavlov, Koshman, Celak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-1
2:24
+1
1:45
-
218133%32.370.06
77.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-51
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
-19
3:55
+1
1:18
-
218650%32.180.06
78.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Churghulia, Ckhaidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:28
-
+
1:15
-
220350%32.000.06
79.
MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov
-
-10
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-5
4:34
+1
1:03
-
220560%31.820.06
80.
KhNUE_Shcherbet:Alekseiev, Zhovtobriukh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
+
2:29
-
22210%31.640.06
81.
(msktrains04) MIREA No skill, just luck: Lyubimov, Shamyan, Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-
-
+2
1:53
-4
3:35
+
1:09
-
222250%31.460.06
82.
MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin
-2
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:06
-5
4:00
+2
1:50
-
223760%31.280.06
83.
MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
-1
3:39
+1
2:03
-
225433%31.110.06
84.
(msktrains11) MIET : Zadorozhny, Levichev, Golenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-2
4:15
+
2:34
-
225750%30.940.06
85.
MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:26
+1
1:01
-13
4:59
+4
2:59
-
234071%30.770.06
86.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-5
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:21
-2
4:36
+3
4:05
-
+
0:54
-
236060%30.600.06
87.
MAI #39: Belov, Petrykin, Tereshkov
-4
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
-2
4:21
+4
3:16
-
238566%30.430.06
88.
MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-
+2
3:16
-
244071%30.270.06
89.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:25
+2
2:28
-
+2
3:37
-
244566%30.110.06
90.
Ufa SPTU 1: Shayakhmetov, Yakovlev, Khuzin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:36
-
+5
3:22
-
247875%29.950.06
91.
Odessa NU cat_POWER: Bohdan Pavlov, Eugene Iavorsky, Kondrat Voronov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:52
+3
3:44
-
+1
3:15
-
249966%29.790.06
92.
(div2) Izhevsk STU The Cringe: Benderskiy, Varlamov, Khasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
-17
4:43
-
-
18366%14.810.03
93.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2; Simonyan, Qocharyan, Aramyan
-1
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:04
-
-1
1:29
-
110466%14.740.03
94.
(div2) Izhevsk STU DTeam: Bazhenov, Izmest’eva, Kot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:13
-4
4:39
-3
2:35
-
117383%14.660.03
95.
(div2) Izhevsk STU Trip: Efanov, Ivshin, Cherpita
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
1:11
-1
0:29
-10
4:51
-
121187%14.580.03
96.
Vilnius U: GenSec (Stoškus)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
-
12110%14.510.03
97.
Reserved Login 15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:44
-
-
-
-
122475%14.430.37
98-99.
Reserved Login 12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:44
000%0.000.00
98-99.
(msktrains14) MPEI: Kondratev, Zhuravlev
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1803180131312412125180516170911742
Accepted:36
(20%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
10
(8%)
0
(0%)
62
(49%)
96
(53%)
36
(6%)
91
(53%)
5
(5%)
339
(19%)
Dirt:59
(62%)
8
(80%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(80%)
29
(74%)
0
(0%)
42
(40%)
84
(46%)
138
(79%)
65
(41%)
26
(83%)
455
(57%)
Wrong Answers:104
(57%)
86
(27%)
0
(0%)
7
(53%)
12
(92%)
87
(70%)
8
(66%)
47
(37%)
83
(46%)
416
(80%)
67
(39%)
79
(86%)
996
(57%)
Time Limits:34
(18%)
26
(8%)
0
(0%)
6
(46%)
0
(0%)
13
(10%)
4
(33%)
8
(6%)
0
(0%)
21
(4%)
5
(2%)
7
(7%)
124
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(2%)
43
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(6%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
1
(0%)
38
(7%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
105
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
155
(48%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
162
(9%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)