Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Udmurtia, Division 2.

Last success: 04:55:24, NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:25, Yerevan SU 7: Khandanyan, Mkrtchyan, Sargsyan, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
3/12
B
2/8
C
9/47
E
1/60
I
29/155
J
51/75
K
15/311
L
12/60
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
iit-varanasi10
+
3:05
+
2:08
+1
2:28
-4
3:52
+1
0:43
+
0:49
+1
0:30
+
1:04
771130%200.000.71
2.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+
2:15
+
3:35
-2
4:24
-7
4:51
+
1:08
+
0:35
+5
0:45
+
1:43
670345%168.570.69
3.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+2
4:24
-
+1
4:55
-
+
2:15
+
0:53
+
1:52
+2
4:05
6120645%165.810.67
4.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Mkrtumyan
-
-2
4:26
+1
2:01
-4
3:43
+2
0:33
+
0:49
+3
1:39
+
2:15
556054%135.940.61
5.
UAIC #2 ClockworkOrange (Banu, Rusu, Cornei)
-1
2:23
-2
4:56
+
3:45
-
+1
0:30
+
0:52
+3
2:47
+
4:15
581244%133.790.61
6.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
-
-2
4:56
+2
3:36
-7
4:58
+1
0:45
+
0:32
+5
1:15
+8
2:39
585076%131.700.61
7.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
+2
4:38
-
+
1:27
+
0:51
+
1:51
+2
4:44
589244%129.670.61
8.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Tiliguzov
-
-
+1
2:42
-
+1
1:16
+
1:30
+6
4:54
+2
1:26
591066%127.710.61
9.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Novitskij
-
-
+5
4:40
-
+6
1:53
+1
1:27
+8
4:51
+8
2:14
5146684%125.800.61
10.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)
-
-
-7
4:56
-
+1
1:37
+1
0:42
+4
0:43
+1
4:21
458463%99.160.55
11.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
-
-
-
+24
3:12
+1
3:43
+
3:18
+7
4:28
-
4152388%97.720.60
12.
MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Shin, Pak)
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
+
0:53
+2
3:25
-2
4:54
339840%72.240.47
13.
SCH_Vitebsk08: Rischko, Adamenko, Lutsenko
-
-
-
-
+3
2:16
+
0:33
-8
1:55
+
4:50
352050%71.230.49
14.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Spiridonov, Daletskij, Levankov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:48
+
0:41
-
+1
4:53
356450%70.240.49
15.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-
+7
3:59
+
0:40
+12
3:03
-
384386%69.280.47
16.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
-
+3
4:52
+
1:16
+8
4:48
-
387878%68.340.47
17.
Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-
-
-1
3:23
-
+1
0:39
+
1:19
-2
1:04
-2
1:39
213833%44.950.33
18.
Yerevan SU 7: Khandanyan, Mkrtchyan, Sargsyan
-
-
-
-
+2
1:04
+
1:51
-4
4:59
-
221650%44.360.33
19.
Vilnius U: MIF04 (Girdzijauskas, Remeika, Valenčius)
-
-
-
-
+3
1:41
+
1:01
-38
4:57
-
222360%43.780.33
20.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:22
+
1:04
-44
4:58
-
224650%43.220.33
21.
SCH_AL_WIUT 1 (Azam)
-
-
-7
4:09
-
+1
2:10
+
2:24
-6
3:29
-
229433%42.680.33
22.
MAI #15: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-1
2:37
-
-
-
+2
3:24
+
1:37
-2
3:31
-
234150%42.140.33
23.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
+
2:19
-13
4:57
-
+1
3:11
-4
3:32
-
235133%41.620.50
24.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
-5
4:36
-
+3
4:05
+
1:20
-20
4:41
-
238660%41.110.33
25.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
-
-
+5
2:17
+
2:33
-
-
239171%40.620.33
26.
Latvia U: Liepins
-
-
-
-
+2
2:43
+
3:15
-7
4:54
-
239850%40.140.33
27.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
-
-
-
+7
4:00
+
1:35
-7
4:55
-
247677%39.660.33
28.
SCH_Vitebsk09
-1
2:28
-
-
-
+5
3:51
+3
2:27
-4
3:12
-
253880%39.200.33
29.
Vilnius U: Sudo win (Zavadskis, Ruškys, Kryževičius)
-
-
-
-
+11
4:21
+
1:08
-3
3:05
-
254984%38.750.33
30.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Levonenko, Dyubkova, Pronina
-
-
-
-
+9
4:00
+3
1:53
-3
0:50
-
259485%38.310.33
31.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-10
4:56
+
3:49
+9
4:25
-1
1:37
267481%37.880.45
32.
KhNURE_Brainstorm: Rudenko, Kibenko, Yevtushenko
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
+
0:52
-5
1:41
-
1520%18.730.15
33.
MSU Tashkent Logwork(O([a, b])) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-1
0:32
-
1640%18.520.15
34.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-1
3:15
-
1710%18.320.15
35.
Orel SU 1: Reshetnikov, Zheronkin
-1
1:16
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
1790%18.130.15
36.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #8 Shevchenko, Kruglikov, Muha
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
1790%17.930.15
37.
SCH_Polotsk: Kasperskij, Tomashevich, Avsjanik
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
1800%17.740.15
38.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-22
4:01
-
1940%17.560.15
39.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Barabolya, Chernookiy, Kuchar
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
-
-
110450%17.380.15
40.
SCH_Vitebsk07: Maschenko, Ulyanov, Gruntov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:16
+1
1:30
-1
4:24
-1
4:23
111050%17.200.15
41.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-4
3:11
+
1:50
-
-
11100%17.030.15
42.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-1
1:08
-
-
-
-3
4:23
+
1:52
-5
4:46
-
11120%16.860.15
43.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-8
4:54
+
1:52
-3
2:24
-4
4:14
11120%16.690.15
44.
Yerevan RAU8: Andreasyan, Shatveryan;;
-
-
-
-
-5
4:07
+1
1:34
-
-
111450%16.530.15
45.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-2
2:35
-
-
-
-2
2:46
+1
1:40
-1
0:27
-
112050%16.370.15
46.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Makeenko, Mischenko, Akulenko
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-1
1:14
-9
1:30
112266%16.210.15
47.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:43
+
2:37
-
-
11570%16.050.15
48.
Vilnius U: return no_sleep (Urbonavičiūtė, Šlepetytė, Preidys)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:54
-4
3:03
-2
4:13
119450%15.900.15
49.
Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:14
-
-
121450%15.750.15
50.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Palkina, Shishkina
-
-
-3
4:37
-
-
+3
3:17
-3
4:55
-
125775%15.610.15
51.
MSU Tashkent MAS (Mirpulatov, Akhmedov, Sultonov)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:38
-3
2:35
-
125866%15.470.15
52-60.
AZSCHOOL 3: Hasan Hasanov, Abdulla Kazimov;
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
0:51
-
000%0.000.00
52-60.
MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Abelkharisov, Sultanov)
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-2
2:47
-1
1:00
-
000%0.000.00
52-60.
MSU Tashkent CodeXMax (Shabanov, Karimov, Dostavalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:35
-1
1:05
000%0.000.00
52-60.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:51
-1
1:26
000%0.000.00
52-60.
MSU Tashkent Techmince_msu (Abelxarisov, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:34
-
000%0.000.00
52-60.
MSU Tashkent 7 (Akhmedov, Ikramov, Saidmalikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:42
-
000%0.000.00
52-60.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:34
000%0.000.00
52-60.
MAI #22: Illarionov, Petrosyan, Sharapov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
52-60.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:12847601557531160728
Accepted:3
(25%)
2
(25%)
9
(19%)
1
(1%)
29
(18%)
51
(68%)
15
(4%)
12
(20%)
122
(16%)
Dirt:2
(40%)
0
(0%)
13
(59%)
24
(96%)
82
(73%)
22
(30%)
73
(82%)
24
(66%)
240
(66%)
Wrong Answers:5
(41%)
4
(50%)
25
(53%)
29
(48%)
113
(72%)
18
(24%)
189
(60%)
24
(40%)
407
(55%)
Time Limits:1
(8%)
0
(0%)
5
(10%)
2
(3%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
40
(12%)
13
(21%)
70
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(16%)
1
(12%)
4
(8%)
10
(16%)
4
(2%)
2
(2%)
60
(19%)
8
(13%)
91
(12%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
1
(0%)
2
(3%)
12
(1%)
Memory Limits:1
(8%)
0
(0%)
4
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
1
(1%)
12
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(23%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(1%)