Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Urals, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:09, Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;, problem P
Last Submit: 04:59:45, MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
1/40
B
27/242
C
3/72
E
1/44
J
1/22
K
7/35
L
81/113
M
87/96
N
40/252
O
87/97
P
65/359
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Soejima;
-
+
0:33
+2
2:23
+
3:37
+1
4:46
+1
1:25
+
0:18
+
0:15
+
0:23
+
0:04
+
0:13
1092028%200.000.56
2.
Intellectual + AESC: Drozdova, Lifar, Romanov
+5
2:22
+1
0:25
-
-1
4:45
-4
4:32
+2
1:15
+
0:22
+
0:18
+
0:29
+
0:16
+
0:12
850250%158.240.46
3.
japan09:
-
+
1:02
+2
2:33
-
-3
4:54
+
3:18
+
0:09
+
0:11
+1
0:17
+
0:04
+
0:33
855127%156.520.45
4.
Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
+1
1:23
+10
4:55
-
-
+1
2:49
+
0:20
+
0:07
+
0:25
+1
0:10
+
0:37
890961%154.840.45
5.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1: Mikhniuk, Koleda, Sechko
-
+1
1:08
-
-14
4:50
-
+1
3:40
+
0:13
+
0:04
+
0:36
+
0:06
+1
0:30
743930%134.040.38
6.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan;;
-
+2
1:38
-
-
-4
4:35
+1
4:08
+
0:13
+
0:11
+
0:21
+
0:08
+
0:31
749430%132.630.38
7.
japan10:
-
+1
0:54
-8
4:59
-
-
+6
3:31
+
0:31
+
0:23
+1
1:06
+
0:20
+3
0:32
766161%131.250.38
8.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Korneychik
-
+
1:25
-1
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:13
+
0:12
+
0:14
+2
0:29
620925%111.340.29
9.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-3
4:18
+
0:28
+
0:04
+
0:19
+
0:06
+
0:42
622514%110.200.29
10.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Gevorgyan, Magakyan, Martirosyan
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:26
+1
1:10
+
0:20
+1
0:48
630633%109.090.29
11.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+
0:31
+
0:26
+
0:45
+
0:25
+1
1:07
631814%108.000.29
12.
Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kim, Shin
-
+1
1:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+
0:09
+
1:06
+
0:06
+2
0:46
632333%106.930.29
13.
Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:25
+
1:48
+
0:28
+
0:55
63400%105.880.29
14.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
+1
1:36
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:29
+1
1:01
+
0:36
+
1:21
637125%104.850.29
15.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Sharepo
-
+2
2:09
-
-
-1
4:48
-6
4:52
+
0:26
+
0:13
+2
1:25
+
0:10
+
0:29
637440%103.850.29
16.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Abdullayev, Rahimov)
-
+1
3:02
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:10
+1
1:27
+
0:06
+1
1:17
644733%102.860.29
17.
CCCP Team: Aleksey Shagraev, Ivan Komarov, Nikita Makarov
-6
1:59
+5
3:59
-
-13
4:40
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:17
+
0:54
+
0:13
+
0:48
649745%101.890.29
18.
MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
+2
2:06
-2
4:19
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:37
+
0:54
+
0:25
+5
2:03
654153%100.930.29
19.
SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak
-
+4
1:01
-
-
-1
0:33
-5
3:00
+
1:11
+
1:06
+
1:36
+
1:13
+2
1:31
658150%100.000.29
20.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-
+2
3:46
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
+
1:05
+2
1:02
+
0:43
+
0:36
658640%99.080.29
21.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
+1
3:08
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
+
0:35
+4
3:21
+
0:30
+
0:26
662545%98.180.29
22.
SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
+5
2:17
-7
4:12
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+
0:17
+3
2:18
+1
0:26
+2
0:58
665366%97.300.29
23.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-2
0:54
+2
1:16
-2
4:23
-
-2
3:32
-
+1
0:21
+
0:04
+1
0:37
+
0:06
+12
4:58
676572%96.430.29
24.
Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
+3
4:12
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:20
+4
4:00
+
0:17
+3
1:22
684162%95.580.29
25.
Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
-
+11
3:42
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
+
1:14
+8
4:47
+
1:23
+3
2:51
6136878%94.740.29
26.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
-
+52
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:29
+5
1:13
+
0:16
+1
0:28
6163990%93.910.29
27.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Mischenko, Makeenko, Smolyar
-
-9
2:15
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:15
+
0:13
+
0:11
+1
0:41
512716%77.590.21
28.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU6:Artiushkevich,Tarajkovich,Klishevich
-
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
+
0:09
+1
0:46
+
0:12
+2
1:15
531044%76.920.21
29.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:12
+
1:32
+
0:17
+3
1:51
533637%76.270.21
30.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Akulenko, Goncharuk
-
-4
2:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:18
+2
1:24
+
0:09
+4
1:56
538054%75.630.21
31.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
+
0:14
+3
4:09
+
0:08
+
0:40
546044%75.000.21
32.
Kazan Federal U X
-
-
-
-3
4:45
-
-
+
1:19
+
0:57
+
2:07
+
0:51
+1
4:32
560916%74.380.21
33.
Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Anisimova, Grinina
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
0:52
+6
3:03
+
0:35
+4
1:36
561866%73.770.21
34.
nsk33
-
-1
3:01
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
+
0:14
+9
1:54
+
0:11
+7
3:43
569276%73.170.21
35.
MISiS-03 : Borisov, Lianov, Tarannikov
-
-4
4:08
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
1:16
+
2:23
+
1:28
+8
2:36
569661%72.580.21
36.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-17
3:48
-2
4:56
-7
4:42
-
-2
4:22
-
+
1:26
+
1:18
+4
3:55
+
1:15
+2
2:09
572554%72.000.21
37.
MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Pochepko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:54
+
1:01
+
3:10
+
1:58
+1
3:41
572716%71.430.21
38.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Dvoretskij
-
-2
4:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:26
+17
4:18
+
0:24
+2
0:38
576479%70.870.21
39.
Tomsk PU 4: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
-5
3:44
-
-
-
-
+2
1:43
+1
0:40
+3
4:37
+
0:29
+7
2:04
583572%70.310.21
40.
Kazan Federal U 5
-
-5
3:18
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
+
1:00
+2
4:57
+
0:40
+3
4:40
586350%69.770.21
41.
MSU Zebo'Friends (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)
-
-
-
-
-3
2:15
-
+
0:42
+
0:36
-
+
0:34
+
1:01
41740%55.380.12
42.
MSU Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-4
3:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:15
-
+
0:11
+5
2:09
427855%54.960.12
43.
Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas
-
-
-3
4:52
-
-
-
+
0:56
+
0:17
-3
2:39
+1
1:06
+
1:59
428020%54.550.12
44.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-2
3:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+
0:38
-6
2:45
+
0:27
+3
1:55
429242%54.140.12
45.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Khomenko
-
-7
4:13
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:27
-3
4:45
+
0:31
+5
1:41
431055%53.730.12
46.
MAI #4: Sukharev, [Bezrukov,] Urvanov
-
-
-2
4:14
-12
3:05
-
-
+
1:14
+
1:05
-
+
0:59
+2
1:45
434533%53.330.12
47.
Innopolis U 13: Kuzmin, Pinigin, Rotaru
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
+
0:30
-
+1
1:01
+1
1:43
434833%52.940.12
48.
MPEI Second: Nikita Pilnensky, Mironenko Viktor, Dmitry Sorokin
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
+
0:17
-3
2:03
+
0:41
+3
3:29
435242%52.550.12
49.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Yepremyan
-
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
0:39
-
+1
0:29
+3
2:00
436850%52.170.12
50.
MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
+
0:10
-
+
0:22
+5
2:21
437355%51.800.12
51.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Rudko, Spiridonov, Drozdova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:13
-15
4:59
+
0:05
+7
2:58
437863%51.430.12
52.
MAI #11: Zatsepin [,Kryukov, Nemirov]
-1
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:19
-16
2:30
+
0:28
+4
4:06
439950%51.060.12
53.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Maschenko, Levonenko, Sokolovskaya
-
-1
2:12
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
+
0:53
-11
4:33
+
0:35
+3
2:18
440855%50.700.12
54.
MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-2
2:34
-3
4:41
-
-
-
+
0:59
+
0:45
-3
3:42
+
0:30
+1
4:21
441620%50.350.12
55.
Vilnius U BlueScreens: Simenas, Karenga, Jackus
-
+4
3:44
-1
0:37
-
-
-1
1:15
+
0:31
+1
1:06
-
+
0:53
-14
4:26
447555%50.000.23
56.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
+
0:57
-1
4:46
+
0:52
+7
2:45
448463%49.660.12
57.
MAI #25: Voronin [,Zabarin, Fadeev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
+
1:15
-
+
1:05
+3
3:37
450542%49.320.12
58.
Novosibirsk SU: Protasov, Gafiyatullin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
+2
1:05
-6
3:55
+
0:24
+3
4:42
455555%48.980.12
59.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
+
1:31
-1
2:37
+
1:52
+2
3:48
457633%48.650.12
60.
Yerevan SU 5 : Beglaryan, Beglaryan, Palyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:51
-
+
0:44
+10
4:14
458771%48.320.12
61.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-
-
-1
3:34
-
-
-
+
2:19
+
0:46
-1
1:41
+
1:15
+7
3:30
461063%48.000.12
62.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-1
0:58
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
1:45
-
+
1:14
+9
2:49
462969%47.680.12
63.
KNURE-Flourish: Babenko, Kuzmenko, Ovcharenko
-
-
-1
1:29
-
-
-
+
2:02
+
1:52
-2
2:40
+
2:10
+4
3:09
463550%47.370.12
64.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Bridzhidy, Gabdullin
-
-1
3:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
+
1:31
-7
4:45
+2
1:19
+4
3:59
464060%47.060.12
65.
Kazan Federal U B
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:13
+
1:57
-
+
2:27
+
2:48
464620%46.750.12
66.
MISiS-06 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:54
+
0:58
-15
4:41
+1
0:48
+8
3:27
468976%46.450.12
67.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3: Kleschev, Gribanov, Baliuk
-
-3
3:08
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
0:11
-3
2:25
+
0:08
-5
2:23
3340%34.620.07
68.
Innopolis U 9: Lygin, Alonov, Minakova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:12
-2
2:05
+
0:37
-3
1:39
3810%34.390.07
69.
MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:32
-
+
0:21
-11
4:45
3900%34.180.07
70.
Tomsk PU 3: Bakulin, Nesterenko, Rybachenko
-
-4
3:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:24
-23
4:14
+1
0:32
-6
4:35
39625%33.960.07
71.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-2
1:24
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
0:51
-2
2:28
+
0:14
-5
4:22
31070%33.750.07
72.
MISiS-04 : Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
+
0:27
-
+
0:15
-
31180%33.540.07
73.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Sadullayev, Ibragimov, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:16
+1
0:31
-
+
0:21
-4
4:59
318850%33.330.07
74.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-
-4
3:56
-
-
-
-
+3
1:57
+
0:12
-1
2:39
+
0:20
-8
4:08
320950%33.130.07
75.
MISiS-05 : Korohov, Vasilyev, Vorotyagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
+
1:02
-
+
0:58
-9
3:35
32270%32.930.07
76.
MPEI First: Anton Fokin, Maria Andreeva, Ekaterina Yarovaya
-
-
-3
4:45
-
-
-
+
1:41
+
0:44
-
+
1:40
-3
4:33
32450%32.730.07
77.
Vilnius U Novi: Dlugauskas, Pazusinskis, Praninskas
-4
3:01
-14
2:05
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
+4
2:08
-6
3:02
+
0:48
-5
2:44
330362%32.530.07
78.
Vilnius U NoName04: Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
+
1:42
-
+
2:19
-
33350%32.340.07
79.
MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:51
+
2:14
-
+
2:30
-6
4:52
34560%32.140.07
80.
Kazan Federal U Only one
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:47
+
2:57
-
+
2:46
-2
3:24
353125%31.950.07
81.
SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum KFU 47th chromosome
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
+
3:00
-
+
3:04
-3
4:18
363450%31.760.07
82.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:11
+
0:22
-
+
0:16
-10
4:19
2380%21.050.04
83.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Atajonov, Azadov, Abdullayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:27
-3
4:16
2490%20.930.04
84.
Kazan Federal U 1
-
-2
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:52
-6
2:52
21030%20.810.04
85.
MPEI FIfth: Ekaterina Kuzina, Kirill Kiryanov, Andrey Goryachev
-
-2
4:59
-8
4:51
-
-
-
-1
3:35
+
1:25
-
+
1:12
-3
4:01
21570%20.690.04
86.
Kazan Fediral U A
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:11
+
2:31
-
+
1:59
-4
4:48
22700%20.570.04
87.
SCH_Polotsk: Kasperskij, Tomashevich, Shnipov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
1390%10.230.04
88.
MPEI Fourth: Polina Efimova, Anastasiya Modina, Anastasiya Gruz
-2
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
-1
3:31
-1
4:56
-
11910%10.170.04
89-91.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:13
000%0.000.00
89-91.
abc
-1
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-91.
Novosibirsk SU: Dutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:402427244223511396252973591372
Accepted:1
(2%)
27
(11%)
3
(4%)
1
(2%)
1
(4%)
7
(20%)
81
(71%)
87
(90%)
40
(15%)
87
(89%)
65
(18%)
400
(29%)
Dirt:5
(83%)
104
(79%)
14
(82%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
12
(63%)
23
(22%)
9
(9%)
81
(66%)
9
(9%)
183
(73%)
441
(52%)
Wrong Answers:22
(55%)
169
(69%)
19
(26%)
31
(70%)
20
(90%)
14
(40%)
24
(21%)
7
(7%)
101
(40%)
9
(9%)
255
(71%)
671
(48%)
Time Limits:17
(42%)
18
(7%)
40
(55%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(11%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
72
(28%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
160
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
24
(9%)
3
(4%)
5
(11%)
1
(4%)
3
(8%)
7
(6%)
2
(2%)
14
(5%)
1
(1%)
31
(8%)
91
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
7
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
4
(1%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(2%)