Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Eurasia, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:46, ISTEK1: Kanan Asgarli, problem 3
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Korovin, Nemchinova, problem 10

PlaceTeam name1
0/6
2
47/264
3
62/418
4
0/0
5
13/242
6
42/242
7
3/6
8
0/39
9
3/97
10
6/71
11
1/16
12
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik, Kuncevich
-
+
0:16
+
0:24
-
+
0:58
+1
0:11
+
2:39
-4
1:44
-1
4:58
+2
4:08
-
-
657933%200.000.64
2.
Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi
-
+1
1:10
+
1:29
-
+
1:55
+2
0:35
+
2:26
-
-52
4:56
+1
0:51
-
-
658840%197.500.64
3.
dobrbobr
-
+
2:19
+
2:01
-
+3
4:21
+1
2:20
-
-
+
1:53
+1
4:51
-
-
6116845%195.060.64
4.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Skhirtladze, Tskhovrebovi, Guliashvili
-
+5
1:04
+
1:17
-
+4
3:30
+
0:08
-
-9
2:56
-
+1
3:04
+15
4:50
-
6133680%192.680.64
5.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
-
+
0:29
+
0:35
-
+5
4:17
+1
0:21
+
2:01
-
-
-5
4:11
-
-
558654%158.630.58
6.
SCH_Stavropol Poisk #1: Velichko, Karakotov, Boray
-
+
0:14
+1
0:36
-
+1
1:29
+3
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
429655%125.400.49
7.
Belarusian SU 10: Babashev, Stepanov, Rak
-
+1
0:58
+1
0:29
-
-7
4:45
+
1:05
-1
4:39
-
-
+4
3:24
-
-
447760%123.920.51
8.
Yerevan RAU 0: Gevorgyan, Hakobyan, Hayrapetyan
-
+1
0:39
+1
1:10
-
+3
4:05
+2
0:39
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-
-
453563%122.480.49
9.
Innopolis U 2 Wolflings: Gaivoronskiy, Gibadullin, Yalalov
-
+
0:39
+2
0:32
-
+7
4:55
+
0:49
-
-3
2:38
-
-
-
-
459769%121.070.49
10.
Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan, Margaryan,, Charchyan
-
+1
1:06
+1
1:23
-
+5
4:53
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
466566%119.700.49
11.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Koval, Novikov, Berlin
-
+
0:18
+4
0:35
-
+7
4:56
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
470275%118.350.49
12.
Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
-
+16
2:40
+1
0:53
-
-3
4:57
+
0:37
-
-
+1
4:01
-
-
-
485281%117.040.52
13.
Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
-
+3
0:44
+1
1:52
-
+11
4:55
+2
1:30
-
-
-
-1
4:04
-
-
488280%115.750.49
14.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
+
2:00
+4
2:44
-
+
4:54
+1
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
492355%114.490.49
15.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
+2
0:35
+6
1:22
-
-40
4:20
+4
0:20
-
-
-
+20
3:55
-
-
4101488%113.260.51
16.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1 Melnichenko, Anischenko, Mikhniuk;
-
+1
0:40
+
0:48
-
-1
3:03
+
0:33
-
-
+40
4:38
-
-
-
4122091%112.060.52
17.
Tbilisi Freeuni 5
-
+9
2:45
+10
1:33
-
+14
3:47
+3
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
4124790%110.880.49
18.
Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada
-
+
0:58
+
0:43
-
-19
3:53
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-1
2:33
-
-
314425%82.290.37
19.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
+1
1:06
+1
0:28
-
-12
4:58
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
322940%81.440.37
20.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
-
+2
0:30
+
0:51
-
-
+1
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
332250%80.610.37
21.
Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Korovin, Nemchinova
-
+2
2:34
+
0:32
-
-5
4:10
+3
0:39
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
332662%79.800.37
22.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3 Filipchik, Gornak, Bartash
-
+1
0:58
+
0:29
-
-
+3
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
333857%79.000.37
23.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov;
-
+1
1:14
+
1:32
-
-10
4:47
+5
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
334866%78.220.37
24.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU4 Gribanov, Sechko, Samokhovets;
-
+3
1:41
+1
0:35
-
-
+1
2:22
-1
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
337962%77.450.37
25.
Tbilisi Freeuni Bidza: Sakhelashvili, Pataraia, Abuladze
-
+6
1:26
+2
1:38
-
-1
0:54
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-3
2:58
-
-
339675%76.700.37
26.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
+
0:34
+
2:42
-
-4
4:39
+3
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
342350%75.960.37
27.
SCH_Licey_97: Lind, Shershnev,Sviridov
-
+
0:23
+3
1:51
-
-3
4:10
+5
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
345372%75.240.37
28.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov
-
+
0:30
+6
1:21
-
-
+5
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
352778%74.530.37
29.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko L, Drozdova, Tarasenko
-
+3
0:32
+6
1:39
-
-
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
353976%73.830.37
30.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Jumaboyev, Raximov)
-
+3
3:25
+7
1:26
-
-6
4:39
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
355576%73.150.37
31.
MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)
-
+1
3:03
+11
1:12
-
-11
4:58
+3
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
368183%72.480.37
32.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-
+2
2:35
+7
1:43
-
-
+3
3:36
-
-
-
-2
1:00
-
-
371580%71.820.37
33.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1
-
+
1:15
+15
4:41
-
-
+
1:08
-
-3
3:19
-
-
-
-
372583%71.170.37
34.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
+1
2:58
+7
2:01
-
-
+4
3:49
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
376880%70.540.37
35.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
+2
2:56
+3
2:27
-
-1
3:02
+10
4:40
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
390383%69.910.37
36.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
+2
1:46
+10
4:24
-
-2
2:03
+4
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
391284%69.300.37
37.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU2:Mosunov, Kleschev,Novitskaya
-
+13
2:21
+15
4:19
-
-
+5
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
3128691%68.700.37
38.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
+2
1:01
+2
2:10
-
-3
2:41
-1
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
227266%45.400.32
39.
Mordovia SU #1: Ryskin, Stankevich, Martynov
-
+
2:29
+5
1:26
-
-1
4:46
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
233571%45.010.32
40.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
+
2:42
+8
1:49
-
-
-6
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
243280%44.630.32
41.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
+4
1:59
+5
2:51
-
-
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
247081%44.260.32
42.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij
-
+6
1:44
+8
1:40
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
248587%43.890.32
43.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Goncharuk, Akulenko, Kozlov
-
+9
3:10
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
249383%43.530.32
44.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
+3
2:25
+6
2:52
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
249781%43.170.32
45.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
-
-11
4:59
+17
1:49
-
-1
0:08
+1
0:35
-
-5
4:21
-
-
-
-
250590%42.820.35
46.
MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Kassymov, Shin)
-3
2:46
-4
1:27
+2
1:46
-
-
+5
4:26
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
251377%42.470.35
47.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
+7
3:47
+3
1:44
-
-
-6
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
253183%42.130.32
48.
KhNUE_Dream_Team:Korovin,Pushkarevska
-
+
3:55
+6
4:02
-
-3
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
259875%41.800.32
49.
Tbilisi Freeuni 6
-
-1
4:21
+15
2:50
-
-
+4
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
263990%41.470.35
50.
Tbilisi FreeUni Ignatiy: Doghonadze, Nemsvitseridze, Shalikashvili
-
-16
4:07
+15
2:05
-
-7
4:14
+6
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
271191%41.150.35
51.
WIUT StormTroopers (Saidkhodjaev Temur)
-
-2
1:07
+1
0:17
-
-
-1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
13750%20.410.22
52.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Lihach
-
+
1:04
-10
4:56
-
-
-4
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
1640%20.260.41
53.
Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk; Safrastyan Davit
-
-
+
1:39
-
-4
1:47
-5
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
1990%20.100.22
54.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
-
-6
2:56
+3
0:47
-
-3
4:30
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
110775%19.950.22
55.
BITS Pilani lazy_propagation:
-
-
-1
1:30
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
11080%19.800.47
56.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
+1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114350%19.650.22
57.
KhNUE_NatashaIschetParnya:Demtsiura ,Kasperovich,Nemchenko
-
-
+2
2:02
-
-2
3:21
-2
3:03
-
-2
4:10
-
-
-
-
116266%19.510.22
58.
Qafqaz U 3: Taghi Ashrefov, Jeyhun Yagublu, Samir Suleymanli
-1
2:12
-8
3:06
+3
1:45
-
-1
1:15
-3
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
116575%19.360.22
59.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
-2
2:17
+5
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118583%19.220.22
60.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Timinskas, Narusevicius
-
-
+6
2:40
-
-
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
128085%19.080.22
61.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
+9
2:26
-
-
-5
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
132690%18.940.22
62.
MAI #10: [Allakhverdyan, Molchanov] Parhomenko
-
-13
4:56
+10
2:46
-
-1
1:28
-17
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
136690%18.810.22
63.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
+10
4:29
-
-2
0:48
-1
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
146990%18.680.22
64.
ISTEK1: Kanan Asgarli
-
-8
3:44
+12
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
153792%18.540.22
65-80.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-
-3
3:23
-18
2:48
-
-2
2:13
-5
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
MSU Tashkent CheckMate (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Kudratullayev)
-
-17
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Masharipov, Olimov, Sobirov)
-
-2
1:44
-11
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
SCH_Grodno05;(Шамбер)
-
-
-2
1:35
-
-6
3:58
-
-
-4
1:12
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
MSU Tashkent DaNSRT (Alimov, Yarmukhamedov, Nasibulin)
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-3
0:32
-
-
-1
1:24
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
Qafqaz U 4: Aydin Abbasov, Asiman Aghayev
-
-
-
-
-2
1:20
-9
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Abdullayev, Otaboyev, Sadullayev)
-
-
-9
4:56
-
-
-1
1:49
-
-1
1:23
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
-
-10
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
Vilnius U NoName: Jurcenko
-
-10
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
Yerevan SU 5: Beglaryan Melanya, Beglaryan Viktorya, Hayrapetyan Murad
-
-
-4
4:13
-
-
-3
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2:
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-2
0:19
-1
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
MSU Tashkent TSHM (Karimova, Rasulov, Latfullin)
-
-
-2
2:25
-
-
-
-
-1
1:36
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
ISTEK3: Nurlan Qasimov, Cabir Huseynov
-2
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
Tbilisi Freeuni Yoh0xFF
-
-
-
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
65-80.
ADA University: Shahnur Isgandarli
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6264418024224263997711601401
Accepted:0
(0%)
47
(17%)
62
(14%)
0
(0%)
13
(5%)
42
(17%)
3
(50%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
6
(8%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
177
(12%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
114
(70%)
281
(81%)
0
(0%)
60
(82%)
96
(69%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
41
(93%)
29
(82%)
15
(93%)
0
(0%)
636
(78%)
Wrong Answers:3
(50%)
161
(60%)
348
(83%)
0
(0%)
62
(25%)
142
(58%)
2
(33%)
38
(97%)
70
(72%)
48
(67%)
8
(50%)
0
(0%)
882
(62%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
23
(8%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
133
(54%)
40
(16%)
1
(16%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
15
(21%)
5
(31%)
0
(0%)
222
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
18
(6%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
15
(6%)
18
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
19
(19%)
0
(0%)
2
(12%)
0
(0%)
78
(5%)
Presentation Errors:3
(50%)
9
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)