Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Siberia, Division 2

Last success: 04:59:56, Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri X: Bregadze Sofio, Bezhanishvili Davit, Salia Nika, problem 14
Last submit: 04:59:56, Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri X: Bregadze Sofio, Bezhanishvili Davit, Salia Nika, problem 14

PlaceTeam name1
0/0
2
35/276
3
2/57
4
0/1
5
5/61
7
0/0
8
5/38
10
1/35
11
0/1
12
85/274
13
48/321
14
50/140
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-
+
0:32
-
-
+
3:10
-
+1
4:16
-
-
+
0:24
+2
1:17
+
0:42
668433%200.000.62
2.
Tbilisi SU Aaaaahh... Wire: Ambroladze Nodar, Isakadze Zurab
-
+1
1:38
+3
3:40
-
+
4:22
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:58
+
0:20
676140%197.980.62
3.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-
+
1:39
-5
4:56
-
+3
4:39
-
+2
3:12
-
-
+2
1:01
+1
1:29
+
0:13
689657%196.000.62
4.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
-
+1
1:05
+
3:14
-
-
-
+9
3:50
-
-
+1
0:33
+1
1:48
+
0:47
691966%194.060.62
5.
MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov [,Yushchenko]
-
+2
0:35
-
-1
2:20
-4
4:53
-
+1
4:01
-
-
+
0:33
+2
2:01
+
0:46
557850%160.130.55
6.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
+2
4:48
-
-
+
0:48
+
2:17
+
1:05
568528%158.580.55
7.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Chirvonaya
-
+2
1:12
-
-
+8
4:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+4
3:10
+
1:38
595173%157.050.55
8.
Yerevan RAU 1: Araqelyan Miqael, Hakobyan Tigran, Seyranyan Davit
-
+
0:47
-12
4:59
-
-9
3:41
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
+
3:19
+
0:57
434520%124.440.45
9.
Sch_Kutaisi_41_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Chumburidze Luka
-
+
1:07
-1
4:32
-
-19
4:59
-
-
-1
1:36
-
+
0:24
+2
0:37
+4
2:02
437160%123.270.45
10.
LNU Grasshoppers
-
+1
0:55
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+
0:22
+4
4:32
+
0:30
448055%122.120.45
11.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
+2
1:32
+
1:28
449633%120.990.45
12.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi Saghinadze
-
+4
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:49
+1
3:12
+
1:28
449963%119.880.45
13.
SCH_Krasnoyarsk #1: Sidorov, Shumilkin, Vinogradov
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
+1
2:03
+1
3:50
458950%118.790.45
14.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:20
+
0:49
+
3:14
460350%117.720.45
15.
Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
-
+
1:11
-6
4:28
-
-2
4:31
-
-
-2
3:23
-
+5
3:33
+3
2:00
+
1:41
466666%116.670.45
16.
Sch_Kutaisi_41_2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca
-
+4
2:11
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
+3
0:36
+6
0:56
+4
2:27
471180%115.630.45
17.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
+1
0:55
-
-
+
3:39
-
-4
4:57
-
-
+3
1:51
-1
3:11
+2
4:08
475460%114.620.56
18.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
+7
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
1:37
+
3:41
479463%113.620.45
19.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Lashchenko, Tishkovski, Limontov
-
+5
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:25
+2
2:15
+
2:15
481669%112.640.45
20.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
+7
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
+2
1:09
+
3:42
+
3:50
489969%111.680.45
21.
Izhevsk STU Slark: Maksimov
-
+5
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+6
2:12
+2
3:17
489977%110.730.45
22.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin,Tortsev
-
+3
3:18
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
+4
4:22
+3
2:22
491073%109.800.45
23.
Latvia U lucent: Gopaks, Kanasevics, Glagolevs
-
+3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
1:15
+8
4:11
+1
1:06
493976%108.890.45
24.
Izhevsk STU S?ark: Sebeldin; Kolobov; Maksimov
-
+2
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
-6
4:23
+
1:49
330150%80.990.43
25.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#3 Vinersky, Natalevich, Lapo
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
+1
0:50
-2
4:19
+
3:21
330225%80.330.43
26.
MAI #11: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko
-
-10
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:00
+4
2:12
+4
1:39
339272%79.670.38
27.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
-
+
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
+
1:48
34480%79.030.43
28.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Dzamashvili
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:17
+2
2:07
+
1:13
349862%78.400.38
29.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
+8
3:11
-3
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:23
-2
4:53
+2
1:56
355178%77.780.43
30.
YerevanRAU 7: Vardanyan Sipan, Vatyan Yuri, Kazaryan Lernik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:51
+3
3:40
+
3:10
356262%77.170.38
31.
Tbilisi SU 1: Vakhtang Laluashvili, Nugzar Chankvetadze, Giga Chalauri
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:11
-
+7
4:48
-16
4:55
+
0:52
356870%76.560.43
32.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Dovgal, Koval, Turchinovich
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
+6
4:35
+
1:34
358570%75.970.38
33.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-8
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
+3
3:31
+5
3:10
359172%75.380.38
34.
MAI #19: [Bales,] Voronin, Ganiev
-
-7
3:25
-2
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:43
+4
4:03
+
3:11
361870%74.810.38
35.
Tbilisi SU Limitless: Beka Modrekiladze, Papuna Mishvidze, Bichiko Chelidze
-
-9
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:37
+10
4:01
+2
1:21
364082%74.240.38
36.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
+3
1:23
-3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:21
-
+1
4:32
365872%73.680.43
37.
MAI #7: Volushkova, [Krainova,] Kucherina
-
-2
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:11
+5
1:38
+3
4:09
365980%73.130.38
38.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri X: Bregadze Sofio, Bezhanishvili Davit, Salia Nika
-
+
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
-9
4:51
+1
4:59
366840%72.590.43
39.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Shelepov, Novikov, Drozdova
-
+4
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
0:57
-
+1
3:10
372276%72.060.43
40.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Urkov, Gil, Tarasenko
-
+9
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
-4
4:59
+
3:52
377976%71.530.43
41.
Vilnius U Kurybingi menininkai: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
-2
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
-6
0:27
+
0:50
21130%47.340.32
42.
MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
-
-3
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
+
2:10
21470%47.000.32
43.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-6
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
+1
1:39
216433%46.670.32
44.
MAI #3: [Glukhov, Krasheninnikov,] Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+3
0:59
-
216960%46.340.33
45.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:50
-
+
0:14
+2
3:11
-
224550%46.010.33
46.
Astrakhan SU 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
-2
3:47
+
3:15
227133%45.690.32
47.
South Ural SU VMI: Voronin, Scherbakov
-
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-2
0:31
+
3:12
230333%45.370.32
48.
SibSUTI 2 (Subbotin, Velichko, Mironenko)
-
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
+1
2:03
-10
3:29
-
231150%45.060.39
49.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
+
3:32
-
232633%44.750.33
50.
Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Tsotne Ghutishvili, Natia Bostoghanashvili, Guga-Giorgi Kavtaradze
-
-
-1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
+3
3:21
-
233766%44.440.33
51.
MAI #18: [Andresov,] Noskov [,Cheremisin]
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-
+4
3:24
236071%44.140.32
52.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:27
+2
3:39
-2
0:58
236760%43.850.33
53.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
-
-16
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:17
+3
3:12
-
242980%43.560.33
54.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
-
-4
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:08
-9
4:53
+1
3:30
243871%43.270.32
55.
Tbilisi SANGU X+1: Giorgi Mosulishvili, Davit Sesitashvili, Giorgi Khundzakishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:25
+4
1:36
-
244283%42.980.33
56.
Latvia U Oktobris: Lauris
-
-8
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:20
+2
2:23
-
246375%42.700.33
57.
Kant FU #8 - BROD9GA: Kusen'
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:33
-
+2
4:37
247071%42.420.32
58.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
+9
3:15
-
248281%42.150.33
59.
Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch : Dachi Darchiashvili, Tsotne Chakhvadze
-
-2
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:26
+
4:19
248566%41.880.51
60.
Kaunas TU #4: Janusonis, Trumpickas, Daubaris
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:49
-4
3:12
+
4:14
250433%41.610.32
61.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xojiboyev, Odilov, Xusinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
+7
4:25
-
251077%41.350.33
62.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+6
4:37
-
252077%41.090.33
63.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Axmedov, Kutliboyev, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+9
4:26
-3
4:12
259183%40.830.33
64.
TUIT Urgench Branch#7(Bobojonov, Sattarov, Zoirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:15
+5
4:19
-
259577%40.580.33
65.
TUIT Urgench Branch#8(Egamov, Niyazmetova, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:17
+4
4:22
-4
4:59
261980%40.330.33
66.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-
+11
4:08
+4
1:11
-
262088%40.080.33
67.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:46
+6
4:23
-
285090%39.840.33
68.
Kant FU #3: Tarachkov, Volkov, Vakhrushev, Frolov
-
-1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
1300%19.800.14
69.
KhNURE_Strident: [Karpinsky, Kobyakovskiy]
-
-2
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-4
4:07
-
15050%19.680.14
70.
South Ural SU VMI: Shumilov, Pikhtulov, Veis
-
-3
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-2
4:58
-
1500%19.560.14
71.
KhAI #4 FireFox: [Denysov, Letavska, Shelekhov]
-
-3
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
-
-
16850%19.440.14
72.
Tbilisi Caucasus University 2: Aivazashvili Bidzina, Tetvadze Giorgi, Gvaramia Levan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:57
-2
1:44
-
17750%19.330.14
73.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
-2
1:04
-23
4:58
1880%19.220.14
74.
Tbilisi Caucasus University 1: Aivazashvili Imeda, Gogoladze Irakli, Gagoshidze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:55
-2
1:44
-
19566%19.100.14
75.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Konoplich, Lukyanenko, Homutovskiy
-
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:17
-
-
19750%18.990.14
76.
SCH_Licey_97: Bukov, Kashukov, Kolodkin
-
-4
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
-1
3:20
11120%18.880.14
77.
Kant FU #6 - paraBellum: Rudakov, Mikhailov, Ismailzada
-
-1
0:47
-
-
-3
2:27
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
-2
4:04
-
11130%18.770.14
78.
SibSUTI 6 (Provotorov, Fedoshchenko, Artna)
-
-1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
-
-
112466%18.670.14
79.
Yaroslavl SU#4: Lyutenkov
-
-5
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
-
-10
4:00
114066%18.560.14
80.
KhAI #1 Su-7B: [Porunov, Revenko, Sabelnikov]
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:11
-1
0:19
-
114950%18.460.65
81.
SCH_Polotsk: Osipov, Kuhtenja, Valkovich
-
-7
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:38
-
-
115875%18.350.14
82.
Kaunas TU #5: Jurksaitis, Naucius, Baltulionis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:56
-1
3:33
-2
4:27
117675%18.250.14
83.
SibSUTI 8 (Ruban)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:20
-
-
-
-
118066%18.150.99
84.
Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gur@@@ev, Shirochenko
-
-19
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:50
-1
2:12
-
119080%18.050.14
85.
Kazan FU Noobs
-
-6
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:50
-2
0:56
-
119080%17.950.14
86.
Tbilisi SU 6: Natia Doliashvili, Mariam Vardishvili, Irina Ebanoidze
-
-2
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-
-
123166%17.850.14
87.
KhAI #6 KhAI-Excelsior: [Kuliani, Derepovskyi, Mordovets]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
+3
3:46
-
128675%17.750.52
88.
KhAI #5 KVN@@@KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-
-2
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:11
-2
0:50
-
129183%17.660.14
89.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan Levon, Lalayan Vladimir, Gevorgyan Sedrak
-
+3
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
131775%17.560.65
90.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-3
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
3:43
-
-
142390%17.470.14
91-99.
SCH_ChOLI: Kabirov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-20
4:17
-
-5
3:35
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-99.
Kazan FU Invaders
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:18
-5
1:22
-1
4:14
000%0.000.00
91-99.
Kaunas TU #3: Abromavicius, Malukas, Narusis
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:25
-3
3:23
-
000%0.000.00
91-99.
Tbilisi SANGU X+3: Sandro Makhashvili, Levan Chikviladze, Nikoloz Gigineishvili
-
-
-7
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-99.
TUIT Urgench Branch#9(Jumaboyeva, Jumaniyazova, Yo'ldoshova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:55
-4
1:53
-
000%0.000.00
91-99.
Vilnius U hoppers: Cesnolovic, Usevic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:18
-2
4:41
-
000%0.000.00
91-99.
Chelyabinsk SU: Abaimov, Poltorak, Izmaylov
-
-2
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-99.
Tbilisi SANGU X+2: Lasha Grdzelishvili, Irakli Nachkebia, Tsotne Meladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:16
-
000%0.000.00
91-99.
Sch_Kutaisi_41_3: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:11
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:0276571610383512743211401204
Accepted:0
(0%)
35
(12%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
85
(31%)
48
(14%)
50
(35%)
231
(19%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
80
(69%)
3
(60%)
0
(0%)
11
(68%)
0
(0%)
15
(75%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
165
(66%)
162
(77%)
44
(46%)
482
(67%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
134
(48%)
44
(77%)
0
(0%)
45
(73%)
0
(0%)
13
(34%)
29
(82%)
0
(0%)
180
(65%)
221
(68%)
84
(60%)
750
(62%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
72
(26%)
8
(14%)
1
(100%)
8
(13%)
0
(0%)
16
(42%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
19
(5%)
2
(1%)
128
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
25
(9%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
8
(2%)
4
(2%)
51
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
13
(4%)
0
(0%)
17
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
9
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
4
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(3%)
0
(0%)
27
(2%)