Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:56, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Almaty IITU: Kovalenko, problem K

PlaceTeam nameI
72/335
J
0/155
K
6/90
L
62/255
M
0/15
N
5/48
O
3/24
P
21/109
Q
6/60
R
55/344
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Almaty IITU: Kutybaev
+
1:41
-
+11
3:02
+1
0:32
-
+
4:41
-
+1
1:53
-
+
0:16
698868%200.000.74
2.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov
+3
4:35
-
+
1:44
+2
0:20
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
+1
0:35
570254%165.480.69
3.
Almaty IITU: Kovalenko
+1
2:50
-
-5
4:59
+2
3:18
-
+
2:37
-5
4:56
+
0:59
-
+
1:02
570937%164.320.70
4.
Tomsk PU: Khaustov
+5
1:50
-
-5
4:59
+1
0:40
-
-
+
3:26
+5
0:29
-
+3
1:07
573373%163.170.70
5.
kz72
+
1:02
-
+8
2:52
+1
0:32
-
-
-
+1
3:17
-
+5
1:47
587275%162.040.69
6.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner
+3
3:13
-
-
+2
0:20
-1
1:27
+2
3:11
-
+5
3:58
-
+
0:16
590170%160.920.70
7.
grodno32
+9
3:04
-3
1:05
-
+2
0:10
-
+3
3:55
-
+1
4:05
-7
4:58
+
0:34
5101175%159.820.70
8.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
+1
4:43
-2
1:34
+6
4:58
+
0:24
-
-
-
+1
3:52
-
+
0:29
5102861%158.730.69
9.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0:
+
1:48
-1
1:52
-18
4:50
+1
0:15
-
-11
4:46
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:03
419820%126.130.63
10.
Tbilisi SU #1: Varamashvili, Isakadze, Guliashvili
+
2:28
-2
0:45
-
+1
0:35
-
-3
4:30
-3
4:58
+1
1:18
-
+1
0:37
436042%125.280.63
11.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1:
+
2:29
-3
2:04
-
+
0:05
-
-
-2
4:53
+
3:21
-
+
0:09
43670%124.440.63
12.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2:
+3
2:08
-4
1:40
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+3
3:42
-1
3:20
+
0:05
449360%123.620.63
13.
Moscow IPT AMP: Ostrovskiy, Kireev, Saparkin
+
1:27
-1
0:42
-7
4:57
+2
0:20
-
-
-
+4
3:54
-
+
1:32
455560%122.810.63
14.
Saratov SU #5: Ignatyev, Gridnev
+
3:26
-3
4:05
+
4:38
+1
0:31
-1
0:54
-
-1
2:14
-8
4:54
-
+
0:22
455820%122.000.65
15.
kz63
+
2:05
-
-1
4:12
+
1:30
-
-6
3:35
-1
4:56
+2
4:39
-
+
1:51
464633%121.210.63
16.
South Ural SU 1: Chikishev, Tsybulevskiy, Ageev
-
-1
0:46
+
1:39
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
324325%90.320.71
17.
MAI #2: Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-2
4:40
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
+
2:54
-
+
0:46
32580%89.740.67
18.
nnovg02
-3
4:40
-
-1
4:34
+2
0:24
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
+
1:45
326640%89.170.67
19.
AdyghREMSH #1: Chulkov, Nevstruev,Streltsova
+3
2:44
-5
2:59
-2
1:51
+1
0:31
-5
4:15
-
-
-1
3:08
-
+
0:20
329557%88.610.55
20.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Mirolimjonov, Soliev, Bistrigova
-
-13
4:59
-
+4
0:39
-5
3:01
-
-
+2
2:22
-
+
0:46
334866%88.050.67
21.
zhgorsk02
-
-
-
+4
0:43
-
+1
3:43
-
-
-
+
0:18
338462%87.500.71
22.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-6
4:33
-1
0:51
-2
1:46
+2
0:26
-
-
-
+7
4:28
-
+
0:32
350775%86.960.67
23.
PSUTI: Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov
-
-1
0:25
-
+5
0:42
-
-
-
+4
4:16
-
+
0:51
353075%86.420.67
24.
Vilnius U IN: Namajunas
-
-
-
+1
2:30
-
-
-
+4
4:50
-
+1
2:35
371566%85.890.67
25.
Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave: Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova
-
-1
1:34
-
+2
1:29
-
-
+1
4:41
-
-
+5
3:19
373072%85.370.72
26.
perm03
+2
3:02
-7
3:52
-1
0:47
+21
2:20
-
-
-
-3
4:27
-
+
3:06
396988%84.850.55
27-28.
yerevan45
-11
2:42
-2
0:45
-
+1
0:28
-3
1:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
27933%56.220.59
27-28.
nsk22
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-2
2:54
-
+1
0:39
27933%56.220.59
29.
MAI #3: Baskakov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-3
2:19
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-
+
0:50
29933%55.560.59
30.
South Ural SU 3: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
-
-2
1:18
-4
3:11
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:04
212450%55.230.59
31.
Kolyanko_Kozhuhivsky team:
+2
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-1
0:17
213150%54.900.72
32.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-10
4:33
-
+
1:09
21340%54.580.59
33.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Checherinda
-1
3:23
-8
1:29
-
+2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
215750%54.260.59
34.
MSU Tashkent TrollTeam: Minchuk
-
-
-
+1
1:04
-
-
-
-3
3:25
-
+
1:19
216333%53.950.59
35.
SCH_Kyiv Shanre: Antonyuk, Rebrik, Schetinin
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-19
4:59
216950%53.640.72
36.
zhgorsk01
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-2
3:17
-
-
-
+
2:01
21810%53.330.59
37.
South Ural SU 2: Korsakov, Shibanov, Slesarev
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:19
218350%53.030.59
38.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-7
3:30
-1
1:31
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
+
2:17
21850%52.730.59
39.
South Ural SU 4: Avetyan, Kardaev, Melyokhin
-6
2:07
-3
1:05
-
+2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
219550%52.430.59
40.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev
-1
4:14
-4
4:20
-
+1
1:02
-
-1
3:41
-
-
-
+
2:02
220433%52.140.59
41.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov
-1
4:27
-6
4:39
-
+1
1:04
-
-1
2:51
-
-
-
+
2:12
221633%51.850.59
42.
samara20
-
-2
1:59
-
+2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
222450%51.570.59
43.
North Caucasian FU: Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Moskvitin
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:16
-5
4:55
22320%51.280.72
44.
Kyiv NU QWERTY: Kolyanovsky, Osadchij, Tsitsyura
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
-1
1:07
224633%51.000.72
45.
SCH_Kyiv Orange: Kotenko, Logvinov, Nazarenko
+4
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-8
3:52
224875%50.720.72
46.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze
-2
1:53
-8
3:54
-
+4
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:18
225166%50.450.59
47.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin
-
-2
1:20
-
+2
1:40
-
-2
4:35
-
-
-
+
1:52
225250%50.180.59
48.
SCH_Kutaisi #1-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze
-
-5
2:00
-
+4
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
225471%49.910.59
49.
MAI #8: Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:29
225550%49.650.59
50.
Astrakhan SU 0: Kharitonov, Gorbacheva, Zaichenko
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:14
225650%49.380.59
51.
AdyghREMSH #3: Datkhuzhev,Khimshiashvili,Nevstruev
-
-4
4:53
-
+3
3:17
-
-
-4
4:14
-
-
+
0:11
226960%49.120.59
52.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze
-7
2:17
-5
1:06
-
+8
0:45
-
-
-
-
-1
0:09
+1
0:50
227581%48.870.59
53.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze
-5
3:33
-6
3:26
-
+5
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
228571%48.610.59
54.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze
-
-
-
+1
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
229133%48.360.59
55.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze
-5
2:22
-2
1:58
-
+6
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
230177%48.110.59
56.
SCH_SPb Men are from Mars: V'yuginov, Kryukov, Lapshin
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:40
-5
0:39
236580%47.860.72
57.
Izhevsk STU NULL: Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev
-1
4:58
-
-
+5
2:08
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
+2
1:56
238577%47.620.59
58.
kharkiv25
-
-13
4:33
-
+2
0:51
-
-
+1
4:47
-1
1:49
-
-
239860%47.380.77
59.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-3
4:41
-
-
+3
2:07
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-
+
3:52
241960%47.140.59
60.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Dargis, Garkaje
-
-4
4:48
-
+2
2:50
-
-
-
+1
3:34
-
-
244560%46.900.71
61.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
+3
3:21
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
+
3:15
245660%46.670.59
62.
Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis
-
-6
4:52
-2
2:08
+7
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
251177%46.430.59
63.
SCH_Donetsk #1 Erudit: Nikulin, Toder, Khotsyn
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:21
1110%23.100.49
64.
Kharkiv AI Desperados: Dmitrenko, Rusin
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:33
1190%22.990.49
65.
Sumy SU Wicked: Kozlov, Kurinnyj, Tsyomenko
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1220%22.880.49
66.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Lordkipanidze, Dzamashvili
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:16
1230%22.760.49
67.
Sevastopol NTU Triumvirate: Antonov, Balyasny, Burkov
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:53
1240%22.650.49
68.
SCH_SPb KPSS: Plastinin, Podguzov, Stepanov
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:40
1250%22.540.49
69.
Ternopil NTU FIS: Maksimets, Moroz, Tsushko
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:04
1270%22.440.49
70.
North Caucasian FU: Pomazanov
+1
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:31
13450%22.330.49
71.
Donetsk NU donnu78: Gruver, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:58
-2
0:28
1370%22.220.49
72.
mogilev00
-
-3
0:59
-
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
13850%22.120.56
73.
Donetsk NTU Matrix Fans: Bakun, Polyansky, Tkachuk
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-2
2:09
1380%22.010.49
74.
Kharkiv NU RGB: Kostenko, Stebaev, Yarko
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
1380%21.910.49
75.
Kharkiv AI Su-7B: Porunov, Revenko, Sabel'nikov
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:52
1410%21.810.49
76.
SCH_Kharkiv NegaTeam: Babenko, Zinov'yev, Cherevko
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:01
1420%21.710.49
77.
Vinnytsia NTU rWabbits: Zelenskaya, Mateychuk, Pol'gul'
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:40
15050%21.600.49
78.
Dnepropetrovsk NU Cifeidion: Babkin, Radchenko, Sharavara
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
15350%21.510.49
79.
Donetsk NU mix: Kravtsov, Stolyarov, Shevchenko
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:45
-5
4:55
1570%21.410.49
80.
Kharkiv AI KhaiRandom: Bezkorovajny, Kovchug, Lappo
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15750%21.310.49
81.
Berdyansk SPU: Tkachenko, Tyurkedzhi, Uzyakov
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:05
16550%21.210.49
82.
National Mining U Code_Complete: Lavish, Timchenko
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:38
16650%21.120.49
83.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Lipovetsky, Melkonyan, Mikityansky
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1660%21.020.49
84.
Ukrainian Eng-Ped Academy: Vaschuk, Dragun, Oleynik
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:21
17850%20.930.49
85.
East European NU: Sirotyuk, Tkachuk, Cherlenyuk
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:29
-4
1:59
17850%20.830.49
86.
Poltava NU Writers: Gaidar', Snigir', Sonich
+2
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:27
18266%20.740.49
87.
Georgian TU Badagoni: Machaidze, Modrekiladze, Svanidze
+1
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:44
18450%20.650.49
88.
Zaporizzhya NTU SetUp: Bezsonov, Zadorozhniy, Kosarenko
+2
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:19
-7
4:50
18466%20.560.49
89.
Kuban STU: Efanov, Migidyuk, Safronov
+2
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:30
19166%20.470.49
90.
Saratov SU #9: Kaverin, Kaymashnikov, Volkov
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:16
1920%20.380.56
91.
Kuban STU: Simonenko
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:09
19450%20.290.49
92.
National Forest TU of Ukraine Forrest: Gayda, Dzyadevich, Kulik
+2
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
2:59
19466%20.200.49
93.
Kharkiv NU of RE Pi: Volkov, Lova, Tagiev
+3
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:42
19575%20.110.49
94.
NTUU KPI IASA12: Gusev, Dulsky, Mykhailovsky
+2
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
19766%20.030.49
95.
Kharkiv NU of RE Iz_tryoh_chelovek: Dolgova, Kovtun, Soroka
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
110050%19.940.49
96.
MAI #12: Komrakov
-3
2:35
-3
3:43
-
+3
0:42
-
-5
4:05
-
-
-
-
110275%19.860.56
97.
Tbilisi SU #16: Arabidze, Qarauli
-
-
-2
3:56
-10
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
110350%19.770.61
98.
SCH_Kharkiv Integer: Kofman, Minakov, Ogandzhanyan
+1
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:45
110550%19.690.49
99.
kz65
-
-
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
110850%19.610.56
100.
SCH_Kharkiv ag45t2: Agapov, Krasnokutsky, Stefan
+3
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:34
111475%19.530.49
101.
Zhitomir SU: Butik, Grishko, Emets
+5
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:28
116283%19.440.49
102.
minsk36
-1
3:04
-7
3:04
-
+5
1:06
-
-
-2
0:55
-11
4:46
-
-
116683%19.360.56
103.
Odessa NPU Alpha: Gotsonoga, Zakhlenyuk, Parada
+3
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:41
-2
1:34
116675%19.280.49
104.
Zaporizzhya NTU ByteShift: Grishin, Naumenko, Shatokhin
+3
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:23
117475%19.200.49
105.
Khmelnitsky NU KKL: Kashtanov, Kondakov, Lishhuk
+5
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:39
117783%19.130.49
106.
South Ural SU 5: Kalashnikov, Gabidullin
-
-1
1:03
-
+2
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
118066%19.050.56
107.
Zhitomir SU: Zhukovskiy
+6
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:44
-5
4:35
119685%18.970.49
108.
Kharkiv NU of Econ InTo: Dovzhenko, Dubovskaya, Komissarova
+4
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:15
-9
4:31
120180%18.890.49
109.
SCH_Kharkiv Infinity: Kovtun, Konstantinov, Narbut
+3
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:32
121175%18.820.49
110.
SCH_Zhitomir Enterprise: Slovinsky
+7
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:20
121387%18.740.49
111.
Kharkiv NU of Econ K.O.S: Kanivets, Obideyko, Smerchinsky
+6
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:38
-9
4:56
121485%18.670.49
112.
Kovrov STA: Kurganov, Lomakin, Fomin
+5
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:07
121583%18.590.49
113.
Odessa NPU MM: Molchanov, Mshanetsky
+9
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:25
123390%18.520.49
114.
Ternopil NTU FIS2: Datsko, Kifer, Nazarchuk
+2
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:16
125566%18.450.49
115.
Sevastopol NU of NE and I #2: Avdoshkin, Bevza, Ostapenko
+6
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:56
127485%18.370.49
116.
Kharkiv NU of RE Meerkats: Volchanetsky, Yerokhin, Mel'nyk
+6
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
136785%18.300.49
117.
NTU Kharkiv PI Prestige: Vasilets
+7
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138087%18.230.49
118.
Donetsk NTU Wardenclyffe: Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin
+10
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:03
148290%18.160.49
119-141.
kharkiv29
-
-3
3:59
-
-10
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Lviv NU of LS Fire Gun: Salo, Khomin, Chudinova
-5
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:30
000%0.000.00
119-141.
IP Strategy IPS: Mel'nichenko, Palij, Chernomorets
-7
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:30
000%0.000.00
119-141.
kz64
-
-
-9
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Mamaitis
-
-1
2:21
-
-8
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Donetsk NU: Paramonov
-1
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:47
000%0.000.00
119-141.
NTU Kharkiv PI CIT-CI: Burlachenko, Klimenko, Sheverdin
-5
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-2
3:46
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Kharkiv NU eject_brain: Fabian, Makarenko, Razumovsky
-7
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:00
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Vilnius U bijom informatikos: Tutkus, Niunevas, Belov
-
-3
4:15
-
-3
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:18
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Kharkiv NU RTN: Alekseev, Martynov, Chistyakov
-6
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:56
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Yerevan Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan
-
-
-
-6
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov
-
-
-
-4
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:07
000%0.000.00
119-141.
kharkiv27
-2
4:52
-
-
-4
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-
-6
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
SCH_Kharkiv Drovoseki: Voloshin, Zotik, Syzrantsev
-2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:46
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Crimean Eng Ped U: Ablyalimova
-1
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:16
000%0.000.00
119-141.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-1
1:59
-
-
-1
0:11
-
-
-
-1
0:43
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Crimean Eng Ped U Energy Team: Abylakimova, Akhmetov, Akhmetov
-3
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
SCH_Kharkiv Hot_race666: Golovinova, Prijmak, Usenko
-3
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov
-
-
-
-1
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
lith25
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Kharkiv I of Banking: Bosykh, Gorobets, Ponomarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:09
000%0.000.00
119-141.
Vinnytsia N Agr U NotNulls: Barabash, Manchuk, Semenova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:10
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:33515590255154824109603441435
Accepted:72
(21%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
62
(24%)
0
(0%)
5
(10%)
3
(12%)
21
(19%)
6
(10%)
55
(15%)
230
(16%)
Dirt:155
(68%)
0
(0%)
25
(80%)
139
(69%)
0
(0%)
6
(54%)
2
(40%)
42
(66%)
9
(60%)
29
(34%)
407
(63%)
Wrong Answers:186
(55%)
150
(96%)
42
(46%)
182
(71%)
14
(93%)
23
(47%)
11
(45%)
57
(52%)
22
(36%)
257
(74%)
944
(65%)
Time Limits:42
(12%)
0
(0%)
34
(37%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(37%)
3
(12%)
15
(13%)
26
(43%)
17
(4%)
155
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(1%)
0
(0%)
7
(7%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(12%)
5
(4%)
2
(3%)
5
(1%)
30
(2%)
Presentation Errors:30
(8%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
4
(16%)
10
(9%)
3
(5%)
10
(2%)
70
(4%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)