Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:55, SCH_Stavropol #2: Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:44, MEPhI #1 Minakov, Tropin, Urtashev, problem M

PlaceTeam nameA
9/76
F
29/128
G
23/139
H
13/19
I
4/31
J
0/5
K
99/647
L
135/365
M
74/347
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin: Osichev
+
2:09
+
0:13
+1
1:47
+
1:15
+
3:02
-
+
0:26
+
0:19
+
0:52
862611%200.000.68
2.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
+
2:48
+
0:25
+
3:41
+1
1:28
+3
2:53
-
+
0:16
+
0:08
+1
0:46
884938%198.670.68
3.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
+2
4:00
+
1:45
+
1:48
+
2:25
+
3:22
-
+
0:12
+
0:18
+
0:56
892920%197.350.68
4.
Kiev NU Fdg: Ignatenko
+2
2:18
+
0:56
+1
1:45
+
0:19
+8
3:40
-
+3
0:42
+1
0:27
+1
1:16
8100766%196.050.68
5.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev
+
2:44
+
1:56
+
0:46
+1
1:47
-
-
+2
0:18
+
0:04
+
1:16
759530%170.420.64
6.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+
3:02
+
0:48
+
4:01
+
2:15
-4
4:59
-
+
0:27
+1
0:23
+1
1:23
777922%169.320.64
7.
Yerevan RAU3: Karapetyan, Ovsepyan, Tumanyan
+2
4:57
+
1:32
+
3:26
+
2:31
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:42
+2
1:08
799536%168.230.64
8.
SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Garipov, Gorbunov
+4
4:25
+
4:51
+
1:55
+
1:21
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:18
+1
2:53
7105741%167.150.64
9.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravyev
-6
4:59
+
1:21
+4
2:24
+
3:21
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:08
+
0:30
658840%142.360.59
10.
SCH_Minsk School 41 #1: Zhuk, Vasilevsky, Semchenkov
+2
3:56
-1
0:48
+1
2:26
+1
1:32
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:13
+
1:05
666840%141.460.61
11.
Perm NRPU #1: Shilov
-
+
2:52
+
2:25
+2
4:01
-
-
+
0:48
+3
0:28
+3
1:41
689757%140.570.59
12.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Bilozub, Bulatov
-7
4:14
+
0:50
+
1:36
-
-
-3
3:48
+2
0:15
+
0:24
+3
1:01
534850%116.410.52
13.
Tbilisi SU #2: Barbakadze, Kutsia
-3
4:59
+
1:07
-
+
2:36
-
-
+1
0:20
+
0:46
+1
1:01
539328%115.680.54
14.
SCH_Moscow AESC #3: Ryabov, Martynov
-
+
0:25
+
2:32
-
-
-
+2
0:39
+
0:45
+5
1:54
551858%114.970.52
15.
spb97
-4
4:59
+
2:46
+3
3:25
-
-
-
+2
0:38
+
0:27
+1
1:06
562354%114.260.52
16.
Tbilisi SU #1: Ambroladze
-
+
1:40
-
+1
3:55
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:13
+
4:31
567816%113.570.54
17.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov
-
+1
4:31
+3
4:02
-
-
-
+1
0:22
+
0:16
+2
1:59
581158%112.880.52
18.
South Ural SU 3: Chikishev, Buldashev
-
+
2:33
+1
4:43
-
-
-
+4
1:43
+1
0:07
+1
2:07
581758%112.200.52
19.
Perm SU: Shafer, Vakhrushev
-
+
3:15
+3
4:28
-
-
-
+
0:26
+1
0:32
+
4:16
585944%111.530.52
20.
spbifmo10
-
+1
2:33
+3
3:31
-
-1
1:17
-
+1
1:13
+1
0:28
+1
4:38
588458%110.860.52
21.
SCH_Stavropol #2: Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov
-
+
2:29
+10
4:58
-
-
-
+4
1:36
+
0:08
+2
2:20
5101276%110.210.52
22.
SCH_Grodno Ivye OKA 2.0: Shidlovsky, Baranovich, Vilchevsky
-6
4:37
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:16
+
1:28
42000%87.650.44
23.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench
-3
4:53
+
1:42
-2
2:41
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+
0:07
+2
1:13
427142%87.130.44
24.
kz63
-4
4:52
+2
1:12
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+1
0:25
+
1:20
427142%86.630.44
25.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
-2
4:57
-
+
2:41
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:03
+3
1:01
430542%86.130.45
26.
Kiev NU GoToXY: Kozhukhivskyy, Khrestek, Prydyi
-5
4:59
+
2:26
+
1:34
-
-
-
+
0:27
+1
1:50
-
439920%85.630.53
27.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn[, Nikulin]
-
-
+2
4:34
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+
0:10
+
1:33
447442%85.140.45
28.
MAI #5 Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+1
0:25
+2
1:37
448255%84.660.44
29.
Ivanovo SPU: Lebedev, Amirbekov, Pospelov
-
+
1:17
-25
4:58
-
-
-1
4:14
+1
0:58
+1
0:32
+3
4:07
451555%84.180.44
30.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
-1
4:55
-10
4:53
+
2:28
-
-
-
+3
1:24
+2
0:15
+
3:05
453455%83.710.45
31.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Akopyan, Davtian
-
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
+1
1:55
+
0:16
+5
3:13
458760%83.240.44
32.
Volgograd STU #1: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-
-
-8
4:18
-
-
-
+1
0:10
+1
0:18
+
1:23
315140%62.080.32
33.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Varamashvili
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
+
0:14
+
2:07
31820%61.740.32
34.
SCH_Minsk Anonymous: Trublovsky, Kuzovchikov, Lapo
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+1
1:26
+
1:11
321325%61.400.32
35.
Donetsk NU 78: Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver
-3
4:36
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:24
+1
2:42
322325%61.070.32
36.
SCH_Stolbtsy Stolbtsy and Soligorsk: Sazanovich_N, Sazanovich_V, Lapotko
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
+2
1:01
+1
0:28
+
1:53
326250%60.730.32
37.
Donetsk NU SleepWalkers: Fyodorov, Surovskiy, Kovalev
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:53
+1
0:30
+
2:42
326625%60.410.32
38.
Perm: Kuznecova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+2
0:27
+2
2:13
328757%60.080.32
39.
Samara SU 1: Meerson, Nikiforov, Nikulin
-
-
-4
4:30
-
-
-
+4
1:11
+
0:18
+1
1:51
330162%59.760.32
40.
NCFU Opazduni: Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Dunin
-
-
-1
4:45
-
-
-
+1
0:58
+1
0:44
+2
2:05
330857%59.440.32
41.
MSU Tashkent #1: Chirevko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:09
+
0:13
+1
2:47
330950%59.130.32
42.
SCH_Minsk Cookeis: Zharnitsky, Marchenko, Drozdov
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:36
+
0:27
+3
3:01
336450%58.820.32
43.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBSU SZS team: Shablinski, Sipeiko, Zubchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
+2
0:18
+
3:05
336640%58.510.32
44.
SCH_Dzerzhinsk: Sinyak_S, Lyutarevich, Sinyak_V
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
+
0:31
+1
3:18
337040%58.200.32
45.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2:
-
-2
2:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
+2
0:44
+3
1:43
337162%57.900.32
46.
Kaunas TU #2: Helstein, Zilys, Pranckaitis.
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
+
0:33
+2
4:10
340550%57.600.32
47.
KhNUE #1 KhNUE_DreamTeam: Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
+
0:19
+2
3:45
341057%57.310.32
48.
Grodno SU#4: Kuzma,Gazarau, Predka
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
+
0:59
+2
3:38
344450%57.020.32
49.
perm91
-
-
-10
4:52
-
-
-
+
2:23
+
2:22
+1
2:23
344925%56.730.32
50.
MAI #2 Ineev, Krochak, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-2
3:41
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+3
3:16
+
0:47
+1
2:19
346457%56.440.32
51.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Lacis
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+2
0:25
+5
4:10
346770%56.160.32
52.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
-
-
-6
4:37
-
-
-
+
1:35
+2
2:01
+5
2:07
348470%55.880.32
53.
MAI #7 Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:59
+2
1:12
+
2:36
348870%55.600.32
54.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Khomeriki, Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili
-
-1
4:24
-5
4:42
-
-
-
+4
1:40
+2
0:11
+4
3:27
351876%55.320.32
55.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Belova, Kuznetsova
-
-3
3:55
-
-
-
-
+1
1:44
+
0:20
+5
4:34
351966%55.050.32
56.
Moscow IPT fn: Kochetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:13
+1
1:56
+
2:36
352766%54.780.32
57.
astrakhan00
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-
-
+4
1:48
+2
0:23
+1
4:15
352770%54.510.32
58.
SCH_Novosibirsk LIT: Vishnevsky, Voitovich, Sabyanin
-
+7
4:12
-
-
-
-
+3
1:32
+
0:05
-
355076%54.250.42
59.
Gomel SU GSU-1: Golub, Gulenko, Masiakin
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+5
3:31
+3
2:46
+
0:18
355672%53.990.32
60.
Vilnius U Uosis: Bilinskas, Lapinskas, Namajunas
-
-12
4:56
-
-
-
-
+4
1:28
+2
0:27
+4
4:38
359476%53.730.32
61.
MAI #3 Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:03
+3
0:59
+3
3:57
359975%53.470.32
62.
SCH_Vitebsk #1: Medyanikov, Yakovlev, Kuskova
-1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:57
+1
0:29
+8
4:38
360480%53.210.32
63.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1:
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:28
+6
0:35
+4
4:10
363381%52.960.32
64.
SCH_Minsk Pi*K^2: Pischik, Korolchuk, Kuchumova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
1:38
+2
0:31
+4
4:19
364881%52.710.32
65.
Tbilisi SU #10: Bakhtadze, Baramidze, Dzamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:11
+3
0:46
+3
4:49
366670%52.460.32
66.
Tbilisi ADA: Chitashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:31
+1
0:37
+1
2:48
369782%52.220.32
67.
Vilnius U Bukas ir bukesnis: Saltenas, Navickas, Januskas
-
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
+4
3:52
+2
1:12
+3
4:01
372575%51.980.32
68.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:07
+
0:29
+7
3:29
372680%51.740.32
69.
Vilnius U Declined: Kazlauskas, Z.Kucinskas, Rudzionis
-3
4:59
+
3:21
-
-
-
-
+9
4:51
+2
0:48
-
376078%51.500.42
70.
SCH_Minsk Medovaya Plyushechka: Astreyko, Bobrov, Bogdanovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:34
+2
3:01
+3
4:00
383581%51.260.32
71.
NCFU 3.5: Talalaev, Magomedov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:19
-
2660%34.020.23
72.
NCFU Pepsi, Moskvitin, Gostev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
+
0:31
-1
3:55
2920%33.860.23
73.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GGOL #1: Saskevich, Kovalev, Tsirkynov
-
-1
4:31
-
-
-1
0:21
-
+2
1:46
+
0:20
-3
4:42
216650%33.710.23
74.
SCH_Vitebsk #2: Piskevich, Kodosov, Krasnov
-
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
+3
1:40
+1
0:31
-3
4:58
221166%33.560.23
75.
MSU Tashkent MBA team: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Soliev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:19
+
0:13
+4
2:00
221366%33.410.31
76.
Vilnius U Segmentation: Maconko, Smelov
-
-1
3:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+
1:44
-
22170%33.260.23
77.
PSUTI: Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
-
+2
2:42
+
0:19
-
222150%33.110.23
78.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:23
+
0:16
+4
2:30
224666%32.960.31
79.
Perm SU: Ankudinov, Khatypov, Shakirov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:54
+1
0:17
-13
4:24
225175%32.820.23
80.
SCH_Slutsk MRJT: Shmatkov, Yarosh, Bogushevich
-2
1:54
-1
4:59
-
-
-1
1:54
-
+5
1:49
+1
0:26
-
225575%32.680.23
81.
volgograd18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:41
+5
0:53
-
227581%32.530.23
82.
Far Eastern FU 7: Blinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
+
2:18
-8
4:50
23070%32.390.23
83.
Moscow SU Kiwi: Igoshina, Ryabtseva, Salihov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:02
+1
1:36
-
231950%32.250.23
84.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
+1
3:26
233133%32.110.31
85.
SCH_Minsk 220 volt: Shurygin, Borodich, Vinersky
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:16
+
0:57
-8
4:58
237360%31.970.23
86.
SCH_Minsk Fortune: Ilyin, Pavlovich, Matskevich
-
-4
3:15
-
-
-
-
+5
3:33
+1
1:02
-3
4:59
239575%31.840.23
87.
MAI #11 Aleinikov, Gorunov, Urvanov
-
-1
3:16
-
-
-
-
+8
1:32
+1
2:13
-
240681%31.700.23
88.
SCH_Minsk Silver: Zaykov, Guletsky, Sonets
-
-1
4:16
-
-
-
-
+4
2:48
+1
2:38
-3
4:58
242671%31.570.23
89.
SCH_Minsk R-Evolution: Yushkevich, Andryushina, Marchenko
-1
4:25
-2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-8
4:51
+2
1:00
+3
4:42
244271%31.430.31
90.
Tbilisi SU #7: Chkopoia, Darbuashvili, Devnozashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:15
+7
1:34
-
245084%31.300.23
91.
Far Eastern FU 6: Guslavskaya, Shibaev, Ponomoreva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:32
+
3:24
+1
4:01
246533%31.170.31
92.
SCH_Gomel GGOL&GGL: Higenok, Skidan, Nikolaikina
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:39
+
0:28
-
246780%31.040.23
93.
MAI #8 Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:33
+4
2:19
-
247375%30.910.23
94.
Perm NRU HSE #2: Chuprikov, Neustroyev, Vursalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
+2
2:22
+2
4:15
247866%30.790.31
95.
Tbilisi SU #5: Chkhaidze, Mzhavia, Tsotsoria
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:44
+1
1:19
-
248375%30.660.23
96.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Doroshev, Maluk, Aksenik
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+6
4:13
+3
0:57
-
249081%30.530.23
97.
SCH_Mozyr CJF #1: Pakalnishkis, Lukyanenko
-3
4:45
-13
4:55
-1
4:46
-
-4
3:49
-
+16
2:23
+2
0:09
-2
2:59
251290%30.410.23
98.
SCH_Miass Deep Thought: Chebykin, Chernyshov, Prikhodko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:07
+1
3:29
-
251660%30.280.23
99.
KhAI #4 Su-7B: Revenko, Sabelnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:05
-
+1
3:40
252560%30.160.43
100.
MAI #6 Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
3:49
+1
1:44
-4
3:11
255384%30.040.23
101.
grodno31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+15
3:30
+3
1:01
-
263190%29.920.23
102.
MEPhI #1 Minakov, Tropin, Urtashev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
4:44
+2
1:20
-5
4:59
264487%29.800.23
103.
Saratov SU #8: Khairulina, Tolmachev, Vlasko
-
-7
4:33
-
-
-
-
+13
3:12
+7
1:15
-
266790%29.680.23
-
Tbilisi SU #12: Kachukhashvili, Lolua, Tskhondia
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:28
+8
1:27
-2
4:57
267688%  
104.
Northern (Arctic) FU #7: Ushakov, Zhukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
1130%14.780.11
105.
SCH_Grodno #1: Kalabuk, Berzhinsky, Rukhovets
-
-1
2:40
-
-
-
-
-9
3:44
+
0:21
-2
1:41
1210%14.720.11
106.
yerevan35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
1410%14.670.11
107.
MSU Tashkent Dream team #2: Don, Suyarov, Kolenchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-9
4:48
1470%14.610.11
108.
Latvian U Grizinkalns: Lauris, Pelna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:46
+1
0:28
-10
4:04
14850%14.550.11
109.
SCH_Tbilisi Interesting Team: Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
-
-2
1:14
-
-
-
-
-7
2:37
+1
0:37
-1
4:56
15750%14.490.11
110.
Yerevan Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
1630%14.440.11
111.
Baku MSU 1: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:51
+2
0:23
-
16366%14.380.11
112.
Qafqaz U: Agayev, Abbasov, Aliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:12
+
1:07
-
1670%14.330.11
113.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Mikeladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
-4
4:12
17150%14.270.11
114.
MAI #12 Komrakov, Sukk, Yakimenko
-
-7
3:25
-
-
-
-
-7
2:12
+
1:12
-
1720%14.220.11
115.
Samara SAU: Ponomarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:18
+
1:25
-
1850%14.160.11
116.
Latvian U Imanta: Visnevskis, Strode
-
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-1
1:23
-11
3:17
+3
0:29
-6
3:50
18975%14.110.11
117.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-2
3:43
-
-
-
-
-6
2:21
+
1:33
-3
2:36
1930%14.060.11
118.
SCH_FML31_Lyceum11: Handusenko, Chekanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:09
+2
0:53
-10
4:59
19366%14.000.11
119.
Tbilisi SU #15: Chadraniani, Ioramashvili, Patashuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
11040%13.950.11
120.
Moscow SU Win'detta: Komakhin, Samsonov, Dolenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:34
+2
1:06
-3
4:24
110666%13.900.11
121.
Tbilisi SANGU 2: Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Pipia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
3:49
+1
1:28
-7
4:53
110850%13.850.11
122.
Yerevan SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Nahapetyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:12
+3
0:49
-
110975%13.800.11
123.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Gotsiridze, Lortkipanidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:43
+1
1:43
-
112350%13.750.11
124.
SCH_Minsk Hymnasium #7: Grivachevsky, Dzyubenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:35
+2
1:29
-
112966%13.690.11
125.
SCH_Minsk Nemo: Kondratyonok, Matusevich, Chekan
-
-
-1
3:28
-
-1
3:36
-
-17
3:59
+4
1:06
-
114680%13.640.11
126.
Perm NRU HSE #1: Okulova, Velikzhanin, Yugov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:30
+4
1:30
-8
3:19
117080%13.590.11
127.
Tbilisi SU #8: Dodelia, Kapanadze, Mchedlishvili
-
-1
4:36
-
-
-
-
-27
4:49
+5
1:11
-2
3:14
117183%13.550.11
128.
astrakhan02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:37
+5
1:12
-
117283%13.500.11
129.
Yerevan Gyumri SPI2: Petrosyan, Grigoryan, Salnazaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:59
+4
1:35
-
117580%13.450.11
130.
SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse: Guliashvili Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:52
+
3:37
-
12170%13.400.11
131.
MSU Tashkent #9: Usmanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:00
+3
3:10
-
125075%13.350.11
132.
Tbilisi SU #13: Chalauri, Dekanoidze, Dzotsenidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:03
+5
3:16
-
129683%13.300.11
133.
Far Eastern FU 4: Lyahuta
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:45
-
-
130550%13.260.34
134.
SCH_Minsk Lyceum #1: Fridman, Korolev, Afanasenko
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+2
4:56
-2
3:05
133666%13.210.11
135.
KhNUE #2 KillBrain: Zhikin, Udovenko, Svystunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:45
-4
3:30
142587%13.160.11
136.
SCH_Lyceum97: Kuzik, Arapova, Terekhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:17
+13
3:14
-
145492%13.120.11
137-150.
SCH_Minsk LPM_1: Shlyakhov, Suboch, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:53
-8
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
SCH_Soligorsk: Chakur, Kozelko, Efimovich
-
-2
4:41
-
-
-
-
-8
4:52
-7
4:40
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
Latvian U neziniits: Upenieks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:45
-3
2:40
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
Tbilisi GTU 4: Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili, Dzidziguri
-
-
-
-
-2
2:26
-
-3
3:58
-7
3:52
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
spb54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:31
-
-4
4:59
000%0.000.00
137-150.
Perm NRPU #2: Ozhgibesov, Sterlyagov, Usanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
1:38
-
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-6: Rusakov, Gurik, Filinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:16
-2
3:17
-5
4:00
000%0.000.00
137-150.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:59
-4
1:34
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
MSU Tashkent Morning star: Ushakova, Yasnopolskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:34
-2
4:33
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
Tbilisi SU #14: Bokhashvili, Dautashvili, Pitskhelauri
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-4
3:27
-
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili, Mikaberidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:16
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:23
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
baku00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
137-150.
Grodno SU#3: Novikau, Svib, Novokolsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:17
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:76128139193156473653471757
Accepted:9
(11%)
29
(22%)
23
(16%)
13
(68%)
4
(12%)
0
(0%)
99
(15%)
135
(36%)
74
(21%)
386
(21%)
Dirt:12
(57%)
13
(30%)
32
(58%)
6
(31%)
11
(73%)
0
(0%)
279
(73%)
189
(58%)
138
(65%)
680
(63%)
Wrong Answers:55
(72%)
76
(59%)
96
(69%)
4
(21%)
15
(48%)
0
(0%)
409
(63%)
145
(39%)
186
(53%)
986
(56%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
17
(13%)
8
(5%)
1
(5%)
6
(19%)
3
(60%)
34
(5%)
19
(5%)
49
(14%)
139
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(10%)
5
(3%)
8
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(9%)
0
(0%)
66
(10%)
40
(10%)
14
(4%)
144
(8%)
Presentation Errors:2
(2%)
1
(0%)
4
(2%)
1
(5%)
3
(9%)
2
(40%)
38
(5%)
22
(6%)
19
(5%)
92
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(1%)
5
(1%)
10
(0%)