Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:34, SCH_Kutaisi #01-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Zedashidze, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Sevastopol br of Moscow SU 3: Ablyaev, Chernova, Shishov, problem K

PlaceTeam nameC
9/93
E
59/343
F
7/140
J
25/442
K
24/78
L
1/40
M
5/273
N
21/377
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Panin, Shteiner, Tregubov
+1
0:51
+2
1:30
+1
2:32
+2
2:35
+
1:43
-1
4:50
+1
4:14
+30
4:28
7181684%200.000.88
2.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Glaschenko, Dergunov, Semushin
-
+3
1:54
+1
4:16
+
2:31
+
3:23
-
+1
3:50
+3
0:37
6115457%170.450.87
3.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
+
1:28
+
0:47
+
0:59
+
2:08
+
2:17
-4
4:40
-2
3:27
-24
4:54
54610%141.230.86
4.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov
+
1:13
+2
1:35
-
+
2:42
-
-
+1
3:58
-14
4:56
463142%112.350.86
5.
Saratov SU #9: Ivanov, Khairullin, Gusarov
-
+1
2:04
-
+
1:50
+
4:28
+7
4:48
-
-
495166%111.720.84
6.
spb97
-1
3:39
+
1:44
-1
3:12
-
+3
2:08
-
-
+
1:18
337150%83.320.80
7.
Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave: Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova
-
+1
2:35
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
+2
2:49
344650%82.860.80
8.
SCH_SPb FML_239_#1: Filippov, Kryukov, Smirnov
-
+1
1:04
-
+
4:00
+
2:18
-3
4:59
-
-
346325%82.400.79
9.
Donetsk NTU Silicious_Men: Grankovsky, Merkulov, Toder
-
+
1:53
-
+1
1:44
+
4:03
-
-
-
348125%81.950.79
10.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Krokhina, Timshin
-
+
3:42
-
-2
4:48
+
2:40
-2
3:35
-
+3
1:02
350450%81.500.80
11.
tomsk97
+
0:40
+3
4:34
-8
4:58
+
2:33
-
-
-
-17
4:44
352850%81.060.82
12.
NCSTU Coach: Pomazanov, Kunitsin
-
+2
3:06
-7
4:59
+1
2:26
+
2:17
-
-
-
353050%80.620.79
13.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Sutkevicius, Kucinskas
+
2:41
+4
3:06
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
+1
1:32
354062%80.180.83
14.
NTU Kyiv PI Singleton: Kovalenko
-
+2
1:57
+2
3:44
+2
1:28
-
-
-
-
355066%79.760.83
15.
Zetsubou: Sokolov
+
4:43
+5
2:52
-
-
+2
1:11
-
-
-
366670%79.330.82
16.
y_burg18
-
+4
1:18
+6
4:44
+
2:53
-
-
-
-6
4:59
373776%78.910.83
17.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
-
-
+2
2:52
+1
3:33
-
-
+
4:54
374050%78.500.87
18.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
+2
3:07
+3
3:51
-
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
379762%78.090.82
19.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
-
+3
2:16
-
+
4:49
-
-
+7
3:19
-4
4:59
382576%77.680.83
20.
Far Eastern FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
-
+4
3:00
+1
1:30
-19
4:00
-
-
-
+9
4:44
383582%77.280.83
21.
SPb SU Chyornyie_grabli: Kuzmina, Malinovsky, Novikov
-
-6
4:56
-
+4
2:35
+1
4:54
-
+2
4:50
-
388170%76.880.90
22.
Cherkasy NU RHS: Horishnii, Radchenko, Sukhovyy
-
+1
2:47
-2
0:55
+5
4:37
+3
4:31
-
-
-
389775%76.480.79
23.
Saratov SU #6: Frolov, Svechnikov, Mordvinkin
-1
3:56
+2
1:59
-
+
1:02
-1
4:58
-
-
-
222150%50.730.76
24.
SCH_Novosibirsk Agul: Agulenko
-
+7
1:30
-
-20
4:59
-
-
-
+3
0:28
231883%50.470.77
25.
Kharkiv NU RGB: Nad', Stebaev, Yarko
-
+2
3:35
-
-1
2:41
+
1:03
-
-
-
231950%50.220.76
26.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Mukovozov, Nalench
-
+4
1:01
-
-4
4:58
+1
2:42
-
-
-
232371%49.960.76
27.
Sevastopol br of Moscow SU 3: Ablyaev, Chernova, Shishov
-
+
2:44
-
+4
2:16
-4
4:59
-
-
-
238066%49.710.76
28.
Grodno SU #3: Khomchyk ,Bandarenka , Piatrova
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-7
4:47
+
4:30
23900%49.470.77
29.
SCH_Grodno Ivye1: Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich
-2
3:10
+5
2:23
-
-13
3:49
-
-
-
+3
1:35
239880%49.220.77
30.
Tbilisi SU #2: Gabisonia, Kutsia, Barbakadze
-1
3:42
+2
4:13
-
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-2
4:52
244860%48.980.76
31.
Kharkiv NU of RE NV_team: Andruschak, Liyko, Sinkov
-
+1
3:35
-1
4:23
+3
2:36
-
-
-
-
245266%48.740.76
32.
Samara SU: Nikiforov, Meerson, Nikulin
-
-13
4:11
-
-
+4
2:49
-
-2
0:29
+
3:33
246266%48.500.87
33.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
-15
4:58
+1
2:38
-
-
-
-
-3
0:27
+6
2:59
247877%48.270.77
34.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRoSh: Petrushenko, Rodik, Shah
-
+4
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:27
248271%48.030.77
35.
Kharkiv NU of RE DeterminedTeam: Pozharsky, Balganbaiev, Polkovnichenko
-
+1
2:23
-
+5
3:43
-
-
-
-
248775%47.800.76
36.
Kyiv NU O(3) Solution: Bevza, Kolianovsky, Seleznyov
-
+2
3:39
-
-4
3:51
+1
4:17
-
-
-
253760%47.570.76
37.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov
-
+8
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:32
253984%47.350.77
38.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
-
+3
3:38
-2
2:03
-1
4:06
+
4:53
-
-
-1
2:51
257160%47.120.76
39.
izhevsk27
-
+
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:03
259260%46.900.77
40.
SCH_Kutaisi #01-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Zedashidze
-2
1:54
+5
4:00
-
-
+3
4:57
-
-1
0:45
-5
1:27
269780%46.680.76
41.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Belova, Skoryukina, Kuznetsova
-
+
1:04
-
-4
4:41
-
-
-
-
1640%23.230.66
42.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Azizova, Chernov
-1
0:54
+2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:19
18766%23.120.66
43.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
-1
4:30
-10
4:59
-1
4:49
+
1:30
-2
4:50
-3
4:51
-5
4:53
-21
4:55
1900%23.020.86
44.
Ivanovo SPU: Lebedev, Amirbekov, Terrov
-
-
-
-7
4:24
-
-
-
+1
1:14
19450%22.910.88
45.
Vilnius U Martynas: Budriunas
-2
1:17
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:47
1950%22.800.66
46.
Novosibirsk SU: Bobrenok
-1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
110650%22.700.88
47.
Samara SAU: Muravyev, Antipov, Fidirko
-
-1
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
11110%22.600.88
48.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
+1
1:42
112250%22.500.88
49.
Tbilisi SU Reserve: Isakadze
+
2:05
-
-
-14
4:54
-
-
-
-
11250%22.390.95
50.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze
-
+
2:17
-2
2:55
-
-
-
-2
0:41
-1
3:55
11370%22.290.66
51.
Latvian U Fusis: Dzilna, Lacis, Rudzusiks
-
+
2:28
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-2
4:48
-
11480%22.190.66
52.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-2
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:03
116383%22.100.88
53.
Vilnius U rax: Samerdokas, Stankevic, Neciporenko
-1
4:20
-
-
-
+
2:47
-1
4:00
-3
4:59
-
11670%22.000.86
54.
South Ural SU 11: Sosedkova, Boos, Lisovskiy
-
-
-
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
117950%21.900.86
55.
Samara SAU: Artamonov, Nazarov, Ulbekov
-
-8
4:24
-
-
+1
2:42
-
-8
4:09
-2
4:43
118250%21.800.86
56.
Far Eastern FU 2: Stepanets, Sosnov, Malyavin
-
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
118750%21.710.66
57.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze
-
+2
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:53
120066%21.610.66
58.
Tbilisi SU #1: Ambroladze, Megreli, Shavgulidze
+1
3:06
-
-
-3
4:51
-1
4:58
-
-
-3
1:57
120650%21.520.95
59.
Almaty IITU 1: Kovalenko
-
-
+4
2:12
-1
3:48
-
-
-
-
121280%21.430.96
60.
Izhevsk STU #3: Zhujkov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-
+1
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
122950%21.340.66
61.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL-P: Petrochenko
-2
1:17
+1
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
123550%21.250.66
62.
NU of Water Management: Chuy, Onyschuk, Sakharuk
-
+2
3:16
-
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-
123666%21.160.66
63.
Zhytomyr SU: Mulyar, Stoliarchuk, Veselska
-
+2
3:24
-
-2
4:16
-
-
-6
3:09
-
124466%21.070.66
64.
SCH_SPb FML_239_#3: Pavlov, Stepanov, Tikhonovskaya
-
-10
3:43
-
+4
2:46
-
-
-
-
124680%20.980.86
65.
Sumy SU Team_1: Marchenko, Pidkuyko, Rudenko
-
-8
4:58
-
+5
2:37
-
-
-
-
125783%20.890.86
66.
SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet: Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich
-
+
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-60
4:34
12650%20.800.66
67.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Shmidt, Golub, Hobhia
-1
3:52
+5
2:48
-
-
-2
3:47
-
-6
1:32
-
126883%20.710.66
68.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL-S: Solovev
-1
3:46
+5
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
128583%20.630.66
69.
Kharkiv NU eject_brain: Baturovsky, Goncharova, Kostenko
-
+1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
128650%20.540.66
70.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL-G: Gribanov
-
+5
3:13
-
-1
3:56
-
-
-
-2
2:29
129383%20.460.66
71.
South Ural SU 2: Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy
-
-
-
-
+3
4:14
-
-1
1:01
-
131475%20.370.86
72.
NAU Kharkiv AI KiBiBit: Revenko, Saatsazov, Sabelnikov
-
+3
4:31
-2
4:57
-3
3:39
-
-
-2
4:46
-
133175%20.290.66
73.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze
-
+3
4:40
-
-1
3:30
-
-
-6
3:13
-
134075%20.210.66
74.
Samara SAU: Kochemaev, Gorbachenko, Sapozhnikov
-
+6
3:56
-27
4:02
-7
2:06
-3
4:55
-
-6
0:55
-
135685%20.130.66
75.
Vilnius U Neural Network: Namajunas
-1
3:09
+4
4:42
-1
2:26
-
-
-
-1
0:31
-
136280%20.050.66
76.
SCH_Vitebsk KPK: Kuskova, Piskevich, Kraev
-
+7
4:21
-3
2:32
-2
0:44
-
-
-
-
140187%19.970.66
77.
SCH_Kutaisi #02-2: Lomsianidze, Janidze, Dvalishvili
-4
4:37
+14
4:00
-
-
-
-
-4
3:02
-
152093%19.890.66
78.
SCH_Grodno Vikingi: Vilchevski_Konst,Vilchevski_Eduard
-
-3
4:17
-
+21
3:15
-
-
-
-14
4:59
161595%19.810.86
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Mandzulashvili, Giorgi Skhirtladze, Darbuashvili
-1
1:31
-2
1:32
-1
3:30
-72
4:59
-
-
-
-1
2:36
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MUPKI: Bistrigova
-
-
-
-29
4:57
-
-
-4
0:54
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #2: Mirolimjonov
-
-
-
-21
4:45
-
-
-6
4:22
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Yerevan SUAC 1: Tadevosyan, Sargsyan, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-2
4:10
-
-
-7
3:01
-15
3:39
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Baku MSU 4: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov
-
-
-3
4:05
-
-
-
-20
4:31
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
baku06
-4
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:39
-5
3:06
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
-1
4:29
-
-5
2:22
-10
4:56
-
-
-
-1
1:35
000%0.000.00
79-175.
kharkiv11
-
-14
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:29
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-7: Gatsukov, Gribanov T., Filinsky
-
-7
4:00
-
-6
3:09
-
-
-
-2
2:12
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Poltava STU: Kruglikova, Snigyr, Zaporozhets
-
-4
3:58
-1
0:28
-10
4:47
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Zhytomyr SU: Zhukovsky
-
-1
2:48
-
-4
4:17
-
-
-10
2:46
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Yerevan RAU6: Gevorgyan, Gevorgyan, Martirosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
2:28
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan00: Gorbacheva, Kharitonov
-
-
-6
1:46
-
-
-
-
-8
3:15
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Moscow AI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov
-
-
-13
3:58
-
-
-
-1
2:07
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Pakalnishkis: Pakalnishkis
-
-3
2:09
-
-
-
-10
1:33
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Perm SU #9 Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-
-2
3:15
-
-1
4:09
-
-
-10
2:53
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Donetsk NU 78: Gruver, Kravtsov, Surovskiy
-
-2
4:29
-
-2
3:02
-4
4:59
-
-5
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Sevastopol NTU Triumvirate: Antonov, Baliasniy, Burkov
-
-2
2:30
-
-6
3:48
-
-
-2
2:35
-3
1:56
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Samara SAU: Martyniuk, Molchkov, Buldin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:27
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
manchester07
-
-1
3:03
-
-
-4
4:45
-
-
-6
4:58
000%0.000.00
79-175.
IE Strategy: Chernomorets, Kiseleva, Melnichenko
-
-
-
-4
4:36
-
-
-4
4:58
-3
4:02
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze, Skhirtladze Jimi
-
-
-7
4:47
-3
2:31
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Gomel Avatar: Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko
-8
4:39
-
-
-2
3:56
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Sevastopol NU of NEI #2: Karpov, Sobolev, Zobnin
-6
2:50
-1
3:25
-
-1
2:15
-
-
-2
4:14
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team: Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:44
-6
3:56
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Moscow AI #5: Borisov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-
-
-3
2:23
-
-
-
-6
3:10
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Gomel GGL #1: Nichiporchik
-
-
-
-9
2:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius
-
-
-2
2:49
-1
1:24
-
-
-
-6
4:32
000%0.000.00
79-175.
NTU Kharkiv PI CIT #1: Aleksandrova, Kutya, Lejbenko
-4
4:18
-2
3:32
-1
2:34
-
-
-
-2
4:16
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Sumy SU Codemonkeys: Golyshevskyi, Kozlov, Kurinyy
-2
4:43
-
-1
1:11
-
-
-5
4:06
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Kharkiv NU bumek: Rozhdestvensky
-
-
-
-6
3:17
-
-
-2
0:36
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Baku MSU 9: Azaev
-
-
-1
2:03
-
-
-
-6
4:17
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis
-1
3:27
-4
4:19
-
-
-
-
-2
1:44
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #3: Chirevko
-
-
-
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Kharkiv NU of RE Scorpy: Karpinsky, Lova, Shevchenko
-1
4:33
-3
2:05
-1
2:41
-2
3:50
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Azizyan, Gogniashvili, Svanadzel
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:51
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 7: Partskhaladze, Meishvili, Gogadze
-
-
-
-6
2:47
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Samsonov
-
-2
1:24
-
-2
1:51
-
-
-2
0:38
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_SPb FML_239_#2: Belyakov, Kononov, Koroleva
-
-1
4:46
-
-4
3:47
-
-
-1
1:33
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Sumy SU Nyan: Dibrov, Sokolov, Voronova
-
-1
0:48
-5
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Kharkiv AG45T2: Babenko, Melkonyan, Vorobiov
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
-
-2
1:57
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 6: Chikovani, Karangozishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:13
-3
1:51
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 8: Bregadze, Chkhaidze
-
-
-
-1
1:52
-
-
-4
2:57
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Baku MSU 11: Fataliyeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:28
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
North Caucasus STU: Dunin, Khokhlov, Tertishnikov
-
-1
3:27
-
-4
4:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Sevastopol NTU AVT: Molokov
-
-1
3:58
-2
3:23
-
-
-
-2
2:23
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Ternopil NTU Team: Maksymets, Moroz, Yarosh
-3
2:16
-
-
-1
1:43
-
-
-1
3:34
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Donetsk NTU CUBE: Kozlov, Viter, Yudin
-
-1
1:10
-
-4
2:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Volgograd STU #3: Nozdrenkov_S, Reshetnikov_I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:35
-2
1:55
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Tbilisi SANGU 2: Atabegashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze
-
-
-
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-3
3:14
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Tbilisi SANGU 9: Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Chanukvadze
-
-
-
-4
3:29
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Machaidze, Tskhovrebovi
-
-
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-
-3
2:21
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Far Eastern FU 1: Larkina, Sporyshev, Chistyakova
-
-1
1:57
-1
2:02
-
-
-
-
-2
1:20
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Ineev
-
-2
2:51
-2
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-6: Rusakov, Skidan, Gurik
-1
2:54
-2
2:23
-1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-3
1:32
-
-
-
-1
1:06
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #16: Minchuk
-4
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Yerevan SUAC 2: Tokmajyan, Danielyan, Ghukasyan Nerses
-
-
-
-
-1
2:56
-2
2:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Samara SAU: Andreev, Kozlov, Sayapin
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Gavashelashvili, Gogisvanidze, Zedashidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:19
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Dzneladze, Osipovi
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-2
2:28
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Tbilisi SANGU 7: Mamatelashvili, Khurtsidze, Pipia
-
-
-
-1
2:14
-
-
-2
3:52
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4: Khaduri, Tsakadze
-
-3
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
georgia90
-
-
-
-3
1:24
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Latvian U Noname: Dmitrijevs
-
-
-1
3:38
-
-
-
-2
1:06
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Baku MSU 8: Isayeva, Nikulenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:04
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Manchester U msquared: Martic, Markevicius
-3
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:36
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Odesa NPU Simple: Goldshteyn, Kozak, Mshanetskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:04
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Pryazaovsky STU: Chernov, Mihailov, Volodin
-1
4:29
-
-
-
-2
2:34
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Kharkiv NUE Chapay: Gamzatov, Taran, Voitenko
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-2
0:24
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Yerevan RAU4: Yengibaryan, Aleksanyan, Arakelyan
-
-
-2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Yerevan RAU7: Azazbekyan, Gevorgyan,
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:52
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Petrov: Petrov
-
-1
3:00
-
-1
0:35
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Tbilisi SU #4: Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:08
000%0.000.00
79-175.
grodno04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:16
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-1
0:35
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
South Ural SU 4: Golodov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:26
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Latvian U Code Monkeys: Garkaje, Dargis, Rilins
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:28
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-1
1:39
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #14: Gurinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:32
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #23: Nasretdinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:18
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Odesa NPU NPE: Gotsonoga, Parada, Zahlenuk
-2
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
NAU Kharkiv AI WinTogether: Bezkorovainy, Maltsev, Shabelko
-
-
-
-2
2:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Doroshev, Maluk
-
-
-1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #6: Homutovskiy, Baburin
-1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-
-1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seredkin, Kireev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:20
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
SCH_Gomel GGL #2: Kuzmenkov, Nikolaikina, Gordienkova
-
-
-1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
baku03
-
-1
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
stavrop13
-
-
-
-
-1
2:05
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #19: Usmanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:12
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #21: Jamolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:19
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
MSU Tashkent #24: Teryokhina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
georgia91
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
79-175.
National Forestry U West boys: Dmytrus, Dzyadevych, Haida
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:9334314044278402733771786
Accepted:9
(9%)
59
(17%)
7
(5%)
25
(5%)
24
(30%)
1
(2%)
5
(1%)
21
(5%)
151
(8%)
Dirt:4
(30%)
152
(72%)
15
(68%)
60
(70%)
24
(50%)
7
(87%)
12
(70%)
75
(78%)
349
(69%)
Wrong Answers:69
(74%)
227
(66%)
108
(77%)
345
(78%)
48
(61%)
38
(95%)
103
(37%)
308
(81%)
1246
(69%)
Time Limits:7
(7%)
3
(0%)
11
(7%)
25
(5%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
137
(50%)
31
(8%)
215
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(5%)
13
(3%)
5
(3%)
16
(3%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
16
(5%)
12
(3%)
70
(3%)
Presentation Errors:3
(3%)
41
(11%)
9
(6%)
31
(7%)
2
(2%)
1
(2%)
10
(3%)
5
(1%)
102
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)