Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:03, SPbSU ITMO PhML 31 #0: Garder, Kucherenko, Tkachenko, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow AI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
1/16
B
8/127
F
4/8
G
14/54
H
13/47
I
34/183
K
87/153
L
120/297
M
77/261
N
109/216
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Blinov
+1
4:45
+1
4:13
+
2:43
+
3:05
+
2:40
+1
1:35
+
0:14
+
0:24
+
0:51
+
0:29
10132323%200.000.68
2.
Vyatka SU Old Dream: Chistyakov, Vyaznikov
-
+2
3:00
+
4:43
+
3:44
+
4:51
+
2:00
+
0:38
+
0:12
+4
1:13
+
0:29
9137340%178.760.64
3.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
-
-4
4:59
+
3:54
+
3:13
+
2:22
+
1:30
+
0:10
+
0:19
+1
1:05
+
0:35
881111%157.810.61
4.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 1: Turbin, Ivastchenko, Sushentsov
-
+2
4:24
+3
4:55
+1
2:15
-1
3:15
+
1:18
+
0:31
+2
0:43
+2
1:50
+
0:55
8121555%156.730.61
5.
SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Kuplyakov, Konyakhin, Lakhtanov
-
+1
2:08
-
+3
4:38
+
4:06
+1
3:42
+
0:42
+
0:38
+4
2:27
+1
0:24
8132955%155.680.60
6.
SPbSU ITMO PhML 31 #0: Garder, Kucherenko, Tkachenko
-
+
4:37
-
-11
4:51
+1
4:58
+
2:14
+
0:15
+
1:39
+
1:11
+
0:45
796012%135.300.56
7.
Moscow SU Determinant : Galuza, Senderovich, Ermishkina
-
+
3:57
-
+
4:23
-
+
2:31
+
0:45
+3
0:28
+
1:45
+1
1:19
799036%134.400.56
8.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Azizova, Mukovozov, YAnog'yan
-
+
4:23
-
+
4:18
-
+1
1:14
+
0:42
+1
0:40
+1
1:37
+3
2:00
7101546%133.510.56
9.
Almaty UPET: Kovalenko
-
-
-
+10
4:11
+
3:30
+
2:16
+
0:12
+
0:22
+3
1:25
+
1:18
7105765%132.630.55
10.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
-1
4:59
+
3:35
-
-
-
+
2:01
+
0:16
+
0:57
+2
1:38
+1
0:33
660333%112.940.50
11.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Pakuckas, Kucinskas
-
-8
4:43
-
+
3:24
-
+1
2:17
+
0:42
+
0:33
+
1:40
+1
1:07
662525%112.210.49
12.
Latvian U Morkovka: Gorbunovs
-
-3
4:58
-
-
+
4:18
+
2:45
+
0:58
+
0:44
+
1:20
+2
0:34
668125%111.480.49
13.
SPb Sch Skillet: Lovkov, Matveev, Asadchy
-3
4:35
-
-
+
3:38
-2
4:26
+2
3:01
+
1:10
+
1:08
+3
1:43
+1
0:40
680350%110.770.49
14.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhaylov, Gulyi
-
-
-
-
+
4:38
+
2:57
+
2:39
+1
0:36
+1
1:09
+2
2:11
693240%110.060.49
15.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Bykova, Cherkasov, Shipin
-
-3
3:19
-
+3
4:50
-
+3
3:55
+
1:00
+1
0:32
+1
2:37
+
1:07
6100257%109.370.49
16.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov
-
-
-
+
4:37
-
+
3:05
+5
1:17
+3
2:36
+6
2:00
+
1:29
6118670%108.680.49
17.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:54
+
0:57
+
0:54
+1
1:26
+
0:25
545837%90.000.41
18.
Tbilisi STU 1: Kokaia, Rukhadze
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
+
2:54
+
1:40
+
0:46
+
1:09
+2
0:34
546428%89.440.41
19.
Yerevan RAU5: Hairapetyan, Yeghiazaryan, Tumanyan
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:54
+
0:24
+
0:48
+1
1:32
+
1:54
547516%88.890.41
20.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
2:26
+1
0:47
+
0:41
+2
1:53
+
1:37
550637%88.340.41
21.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Shishkin
-
-15
4:24
-
+1
4:50
-
-
+
1:14
+
0:39
+
0:58
+
0:29
551216%87.800.44
22.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
-
-
-
+
4:15
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:35
+
1:20
+
1:49
55300%87.270.44
23.
Moscow IPT Nya!: Voronov, Konovalov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:56
-
+
0:36
+
0:29
+1
2:02
+
1:23
556737%86.750.44
24.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:45
+
0:55
+1
1:10
+3
2:06
+1
0:40
557954%86.230.41
25.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_Jimmy, Svanadze, Aziziani
-
-
-
-
-1
3:10
+
3:24
+1
0:21
+1
1:31
+2
2:02
+1
1:20
562150%85.710.41
26.
SCH_Alexandria Oryshych: Oryshych
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+2
3:20
+
1:40
+
0:39
+1
2:03
+1
1:22
562644%85.210.41
27.
Novosibirsk STU: Stupakov
-
-4
4:21
-
-
-
+
3:01
+
1:10
+
1:06
+2
3:48
+
0:58
564528%84.710.41
28.
SPb AU n: Ivanoc, Krasko, Ustinov
-
-3
4:55
-
-
+
4:23
-
+2
0:35
+
0:49
+2
2:12
+
1:39
565944%84.210.44
29.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Chirevko, Mirolimjonov
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+
4:17
+
2:32
+
0:22
+1
1:24
+1
2:05
568328%83.720.41
30.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Sutkevicius, Labanauskis
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
+
4:15
+
3:02
+
0:41
+
1:48
+1
1:18
568516%83.240.41
31.
Moscow IPT: Okoledov, Lobastov, Losev
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
+
1:21
+
0:56
+2
2:10
+1
2:55
570937%82.760.41
32.
Donetsk NU 78: Pryadko, Gruver
-
-1
3:23
-
-
-
+
4:44
+
0:50
+
0:39
+6
2:50
+
1:16
574254%82.290.41
33.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Akberov, Astapova, Kosminova
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:01
+
2:12
+2
0:41
+2
2:51
+
1:13
575950%81.820.41
34.
SPb SPU A-Shot: Dmitriev, Geller, Svitkin
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:19
+
1:13
+
0:51
+1
2:26
+
3:28
576016%81.360.41
35.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
-
-
-
-
+1
4:28
-7
4:48
+
1:15
+1
0:29
+4
2:03
+
2:44
578054%80.900.44
36.
SCH_Moscow AESC #3: Medvedev, Pozdnyakov, Surin
-
-
-
-
+5
4:40
-
+1
0:44
+
0:58
+
2:35
+1
1:42
578058%80.450.44
37.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan,
-
-
-
-
+2
4:47
-
+1
2:01
+2
1:34
+
2:21
+
0:40
578450%80.000.44
38.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-2: Nichiporchik, Demidko
-6
4:56
-
-
-2
4:51
-
+1
4:23
+
0:40
+
1:46
+4
2:47
+1
2:36
585454%79.560.41
39.
SCH_Alexandria Mostoviy: Mostoviy
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:00
+
2:04
+1
1:21
+4
3:28
+1
1:46
588254%79.120.41
40.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Sobin, Petrov, Kazachenko
-
-
-
-3
3:09
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:08
+2
0:57
+
0:42
417133%62.950.32
41.
SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet: Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:52
+
1:09
+
0:36
+
1:10
+
0:57
42330%62.610.32
42.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Belozub, Bulatov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-15
4:44
+1
1:16
+1
0:33
+
0:20
+
1:07
423733%62.270.32
43.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Krohina, Vinogradov, Likholay
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:09
+
0:36
+
0:15
-6
4:24
+
0:43
42850%61.940.40
44.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina
-
-3
2:51
-
-
-
-3
3:29
+
1:21
+1
0:52
+1
1:53
+
0:37
432433%61.600.32
45.
SCH_Grodno Vikingi: Vilchevski_Konst,Vilchevski_Eduard
-
-4
4:12
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+
0:36
+2
2:05
+
1:17
433233%61.280.32
46.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Saprykin, Nalench, Saraev
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:04
+1
0:47
+
1:12
+
2:49
+
1:57
442620%60.950.32
47.
Donetsk NU New: Kravtsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:00
+
0:36
+1
2:00
+
1:07
444433%60.630.32
48.
Moscow IPT: Dovgal'
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
+
0:31
+1
1:49
+
2:15
444920%60.310.32
49.
Donetsk NU Brave: Kolesnik, Surovskiy, Kovalev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:23
+
1:09
+
0:32
+
1:52
+2
3:20
445333%60.000.32
50.
Yerevan RAU4: Yengibaryan, Aleksanyan, Arakelyan
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
+
2:16
+
1:12
+1
1:13
+
2:36
445920%59.690.32
51.
South Ural SU 2: Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:17
+1
2:19
+
0:28
+1
3:10
+
1:39
449733%59.380.32
52.
Moscow IPT AMP: Ostrovskiy, Kireev, Saparkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
+
1:26
+
2:34
+
3:44
45210%59.080.32
53.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 2: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
+
1:38
+1
3:26
+
2:33
455120%58.780.32
54.
Vilnius U MIFas: Dulko, Karpavicius, Azanovas
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
+
1:23
+2
1:09
+3
3:24
+1
1:14
455160%58.480.32
55.
Yerevan RAU8: Hovsepyan
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-2
4:51
-2
4:53
+
2:49
+
0:44
+
3:38
+
2:27
45790%58.180.32
56.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
+
3:08
+
2:57
+
2:21
462120%57.890.32
57.
Yerevan SU #1: Smbatyan, Minasyan, Khachatryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:38
+
2:19
+
2:59
+
2:34
46310%57.600.32
58.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 1: Vardanyan, Davtyan, Vardanyan
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-2
4:11
+1
1:56
+
1:36
+2
3:14
+1
3:09
467650%57.310.32
59.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL #1: Solovev, Gribanov, Petrochenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
+1
2:17
+3
1:31
+
3:00
469350%57.030.32
60.
SCH_Kharkiv school_45: Melkonyan, Pilyaev, Chikerenda
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:56
+
3:30
+
2:49
+
2:43
+
2:41
47050%56.750.32
61.
SCH_Perm School 146 #1: Bylinkin, Chetin, Silin
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
+
1:53
+
0:30
+1
4:46
+
4:16
470620%56.470.32
62.
SCH_Novosibirsk Gymnasium 1: Agulenko, Ovchinnikov, Zhukov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:55
+
1:17
+4
2:20
+2
1:38
+4
3:21
471771%56.200.32
63.
Vyatka SU #2: Akhmetova, Kuznetsov
-
-2
1:54
-
-
-
-
+2
3:44
+
0:17
+2
4:48
+
2:49
477950%55.920.32
64.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRoK: Petrushenko, Rodik, Kraev
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
+2
3:08
+7
2:41
+
2:23
+2
1:15
478873%55.650.32
65.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:53
+
0:15
+2
4:57
+2
2:46
485263%55.380.32
66.
SCH_Yerevan physmath+quantum: Vardanyan, Hambartsumyan, Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
+3
3:17
+6
4:21
+
2:53
491469%55.120.32
67.
Moscow IPT 73: Osipov, Zetilov, Kashinskaya
-
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:59
-4
4:38
+
1:39
32020%41.140.27
68.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-2
3:08
+3
2:05
+
0:49
-
+
0:20
325450%40.950.27
69.
Perm SU #4: Istomin_A
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:34
+1
1:50
+
0:29
-5
4:54
+1
1:41
328240%40.750.27
70.
Novosibirsk SU #3: Masyago, Boldyrev, Kirichenko
-
-13
4:48
-
-
-
-3
3:43
+
1:20
+2
0:39
-
+1
1:48
328850%40.560.27
71.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn, Toder, Nikulin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
+
0:40
+2
3:22
-
335840%40.370.35
72.
Yaroslavl SU #2: Blagov, Kashchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
+
0:43
-3
4:58
+1
2:16
337625%40.190.27
73.
KhNUE #1 Hz: Mironov, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:12
-
+1
0:31
+3
3:31
+
1:05
338857%40.000.30
74.
Moscow AI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-34
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:30
+1
1:19
-
+2
1:41
339150%39.820.27
75.
Perm HSE #2: Chuprikov, Vursalov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:22
-6
4:57
-4
4:59
+2
0:59
+3
2:37
+
1:23
340062%39.630.30
76.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
+
1:09
+3
3:00
-
341350%39.450.35
77.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 3: Karagulyan, Ioanisyan, Hovsepyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:16
+
1:52
+
2:49
-
34780%39.270.35
78.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:32
+
3:41
+4
1:04
-
+
1:53
348057%39.100.27
79.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-
+3
3:47
+1
1:30
+
2:18
353757%38.920.30
80.
South Ural SU 4: Golodov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:53
+
0:45
-
+1
4:54
359325%38.740.27
81.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
4:36
+3
3:49
-
359850%38.570.35
82.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:17
+
3:53
-
+
4:42
37130%38.400.27
83.
Yaroslavl SU #4: Knyazev, Lichak, Shemyakin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:57
+1
2:12
-5
4:58
+
3:33
372357%38.230.27
84.
Moscow AI #5: Zhigireva
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:46
-
+7
4:34
+1
2:15
+
2:47
373872%38.060.30
85.
SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk: Zaharenko, Popov, Stepkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:43
-2
4:59
+3
3:03
+3
3:53
382066%37.890.37
86.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4: Gevorgyan, Qosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:51
+7
3:08
+3
4:26
388681%37.730.30
87.
baku28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
+1
0:48
27833%25.040.21
88.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:41
+
0:34
-
+
0:48
2830%24.940.21
89.
Northern (Arctic) FU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
+
0:36
-
-
215733%24.830.29
90.
Yerevan RAU7: Azazbekyan, Gevorgyan,
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
-
+
1:07
220850%24.720.21
91.
Latvian U Imanta: Visnevskis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
+2
1:12
220850%24.620.21
92.
Far Eastern FU 1: Larkina, Sporyshev, Chistyakova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+
1:30
-4
3:22
+
2:03
22140%24.510.21
93.
Donetsk NTU J.C.ka: Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
+
1:17
-
+
2:21
22180%24.410.21
94.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Skorjukina, Belova, Kuznecova
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:39
-1
4:46
+1
0:59
-2
2:23
+
3:01
226133%24.300.21
95.
Vilnius U Segmentation Bielskij, Maconko, Kotusev
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-
+2
3:47
-
+
0:52
231950%24.200.21
96.
Latvian U Noname: Dmitrijevs, Savcuks
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
-2
4:50
+
2:26
-
23280%24.100.43
97.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan10: Kalinin_A
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+
3:31
-
-4
2:39
+
2:13
23450%24.000.32
98.
SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 2: Sinitsin, Makovetskiy, Potemkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:39
-1
2:01
+1
1:51
237150%23.900.21
99.
Moscow AI #24: Dolgov, Sambukova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
+
3:17
-
-2
4:44
23800%23.800.29
100.
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
+
1:23
-
+2
4:38
240150%23.700.21
101.
Vilnius U RAx: Varnaitis, Samerdokas, Valiunas
-
-1
4:53
-1
1:29
-
-
-5
4:10
-
+
2:47
-
+2
3:16
240350%23.610.21
102.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:45
-
+3
1:20
-
+2
3:44
240571%23.510.21
103.
Vilnius U Piece of Pi: Spiridonovas, Plesnys, Namajunas
-4
3:10
-
-
-
-
-7
3:00
-5
4:59
+1
3:33
-
+
4:05
247933%23.410.21
104.
Tbilisi STU 2: Dzneladze, Putkaradze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:21
-
+3
4:31
251371%23.320.21
105.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Ineev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:41
+1
3:25
-
-
252650%23.230.29
106.
Gomel SU GSU-3: Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:27
-1
0:28
+
4:49
-
-
25560%23.130.47
107.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:57
-
+3
3:21
265980%23.040.21
108.
Tbilisi SANGU 3: Khvedeliani, Svanadze, Mikeladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:15
+6
4:17
-
+4
4:34
273283%22.950.21
109.
baku06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-1
3:22
-
1480%11.430.17
110.
baku08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
1670%11.380.17
111.
South Ural SU 5: Petrova, Mit'kin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
-7
4:33
-
16850%11.340.17
112.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-
-
110666%11.290.17
113.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
-9
4:54
-5
4:51
-2
3:36
112150%11.250.40
114.
SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team: Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:23
-
-
112366%11.210.17
115.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
11330%11.160.17
116.
Taurida NU Zroom: Shapovalova, Sergeev, Sergeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:03
+3
1:19
-
-
113975%11.120.17
117.
SCH_Gomel Avatar: Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
11530%11.080.47
118.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Alpenidze, Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:22
-
-
116250%11.030.17
119.
Perm SU #1: Istomin_Yu, Khatypov, Shakirov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:45
-1
2:18
-
11650%10.990.17
120.
Yerevan RAU #10: Papayan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-
+1
2:56
119650%10.950.25
121.
South Ural SU 6: Gimranova, Fayrullin\
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:28
+3
2:18
-
-
119875%10.910.17
122.
SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 1: Vladimirov, Vlasov, Vitt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:49
-
+
3:29
12090%10.870.25
123.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
+
3:32
-
-
12120%10.830.17
124.
Grodno SU #3: Khomchyk ,Bandarenka , Piatrova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:44
-
-
124480%10.790.17
125.
SCH_Mozyr #4: Lipskiy, Bobr, Pakalnishkis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:49
-5
1:59
-12
4:59
+3
3:14
125475%10.750.25
126.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Zarkua
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:12
-
+2
3:42
126266%10.710.25
127.
SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 4: Nevezhin, Litvin, Ekimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:05
-3
4:54
-
+5
2:44
126483%10.670.25
128.
Tbilisi SU #5: Chubinidze, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:17
-
+1
4:13
127350%10.630.25
129.
Perm SU #3: Nikolaev, Verkholancev, Zhukov
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:50
-
-4
3:38
-
+
4:38
12780%10.590.25
130.
Tbilisi SU #4: Arabuli, Khunjgurua, Tavtetrishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:04
-
+1
4:25
128550%10.550.25
131.
MSU Tashkent #12: Gulamov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:01
-
-
132180%10.510.17
132.
MSU Tashkent #18: Jamolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:01
-
-
134183%10.470.17
133.
MSU Tashkent #20: Tulaboev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:51
139188%10.430.25
134.
baku32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:21
-
-
140187%10.400.17
135.
SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 3: Shagaleev, Terekhov, Kuzik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:16
-
+15
2:21
144193%10.360.25
136-145.
Taganrog TI of SFU #3: Bokiy, Filippov, Oleynikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:49
-3
1:29
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
baku05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:18
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
Gyumri SPI2: Petrosyan_S, Grigoryan_V, Petrosyan_R
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:15
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
Northern (Arctic) FU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov, Ushakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:23
-1
1:31
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Atabegashvili, Kupatadze, Makatsaria
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:12
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri, Khinchakadze, Tsakadze
-
-
-
-
-3
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
Tbilisi FreeUni Beginners: Japaridze, Khutsishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:07
-1
3:17
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
SCH_Donetsk OZSh: Podoprigora, Kupchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:26
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-6: Rusakov, Litvinov, Korobeinikov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:27
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
136-145.
Taurida NU Rossoneri: Sokolov, Stolyarov, Rychkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:31
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:16127854471831532972612161362
Accepted:1
(6%)
8
(6%)
4
(50%)
14
(25%)
13
(27%)
34
(18%)
87
(56%)
120
(40%)
77
(29%)
109
(50%)
467
(34%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
6
(42%)
3
(42%)
18
(56%)
11
(45%)
16
(32%)
34
(28%)
118
(49%)
124
(61%)
103
(48%)
434
(48%)
Wrong Answers:12
(75%)
90
(70%)
4
(50%)
30
(55%)
29
(61%)
22
(12%)
62
(40%)
105
(35%)
153
(58%)
96
(44%)
603
(44%)
Time Limits:2
(12%)
26
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
68
(37%)
1
(0%)
67
(22%)
9
(3%)
1
(0%)
175
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(6%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
3
(6%)
32
(17%)
3
(1%)
5
(1%)
21
(8%)
10
(4%)
82
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
1
(2%)
9
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(1%)