Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:55, Almaty UPET: Kovalenko, problem M
Last Submit: 04:59:19, Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys, problem M

PlaceTeam nameA
0/24
D
30/139
H
0/0
I
0/4
J
2/74
K
5/158
L
0/1
M
12/96
N
47/114
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Frolov
-
+3
2:27
-
-
-
+2
3:52
-
+2
0:45
+
0:41
460763%200.000.58
2.
Almaty UPET: Kovalenko
-
+2
1:01
-
-
+6
2:54
-2
1:30
-
+18
4:57
+
0:25
4107886%196.430.59
3.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
-2
4:35
+
0:29
-
-
-3
1:35
-4
4:54
-
+1
2:56
+
0:12
323825%144.740.47
4.
MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev
-
+
1:25
-
-4
3:52
-3
4:32
-
-
+
1:58
+
0:57
32610%142.240.47
5.
Perm SU#3: Pobegaev, Shafer
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
+
0:59
332325%139.830.47
6.
Vyatka SU #3: Akhmetova, Burov, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:57
-
+1
3:10
+
1:15
336240%137.500.62
7.
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
-
+2
1:24
-
-
-7
4:52
+4
3:26
-
-4
2:52
+1
0:30
346170%135.250.51
8.
Yerevan RAU6: Gevorgyan, Nazarov
-
+3
2:38
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
+1
3:36
+2
1:20
357566%133.060.47
9.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
-
+
4:32
-
-
-4
4:57
-3
2:12
-
+
2:05
+2
2:50
360840%130.950.47
10.
SCH_Novgorod: Akin'shchikov, Pendryak, Morozov
-
+
1:09
-
-
-1
4:05
-9
3:30
-
-2
4:27
+
0:34
21030%85.940.31
11.
Altai SU #4: Kirlitsa
-
+
1:02
-
-
-6
4:47
-2
4:50
-
-
+
0:47
21100%84.620.31
12.
SCH_Minsk School41 #2: Melnik, Klaskovsky,Kholin
-
-5
2:43
-
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-1
2:57
+
0:31
212633%83.330.56
13.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
-3
4:12
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
-3
2:11
+1
0:35
218650%82.090.54
14.
Altai SU #1: Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kovalev
-
+
1:42
-
-
-7
4:57
-3
4:54
-
-
+1
1:20
220333%80.880.31
15.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-29
4:02
-
+1
2:19
+
0:43
220333%79.710.47
16.
Pomor SU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov
-
+1
2:34
-
-
-
-7
4:15
-
-
+
0:31
220533%78.570.31
17.
Moscow AI #10: Baikalov, Glukhov, Morozov
-
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
22150%77.460.31
18.
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
-
+2
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
224650%76.390.31
19.
MSU Tashkent #2: Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
+1
3:03
-
-
-3
4:13
-3
4:48
-
-
+
0:43
224633%75.340.31
20.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4: Mandzulashvili, Tskhovrebovi, Darbuashvili
-
+3
1:25
-
-
-
-6
3:07
-
-
+
1:50
225560%74.320.31
21.
Tomsk SU #2: Afanas'ev, Sorokin, Tsvetkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:28
+1
0:52
226160%73.330.47
22.
Saratov SU #5: Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:38
-7
4:20
-
+3
3:14
+
0:18
227360%72.370.47
23.
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-2
2:00
-
-
+
3:24
22830%71.430.31
24.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze, Machaidze
-
+
3:06
-
-
-
-5
2:39
-
-
+2
0:58
228550%70.510.31
25.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:17
+1
0:55
229271%69.620.47
26.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze, Svanadze, Aziziani
-
+2
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:30
+2
0:56
231866%68.750.31
27.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Borodavkin
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-15
3:53
-
-
+8
1:26
234580%67.900.31
28.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-1
4:07
-5
4:12
-
-1
3:04
+
3:40
235733%67.070.31
29.
OrelSTU 3: Dobrikov
-
+6
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:58
+
1:12
237875%66.270.31
30.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-2
1:48
-
-
+2
2:41
241450%65.480.31
31.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
+
4:26
-
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-11
3:05
+2
3:24
251050%64.710.31
32.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili, Sakevarashvili
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-1
1:41
+3
4:42
-
-
-1
4:49
256266%63.950.69
33.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
-
+18
4:14
-
-
-
-3
4:43
-
-
+
1:10
268590%63.220.31
34.
SCH_Orel 1: Kizilov, Kos'kin, Kulikov
-
+16
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
269789%62.500.31
35.
SCH_RFML Lameriata: Molchanov, Getoeva, Kuptsov
-6
4:45
+11
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:15
270188%61.800.31
36.
SCH_Vitebsk Can3: Petrushenko, Marchukevich, Lapenkov
-
-1
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:22
+1
0:46
16650%30.560.16
37.
SCH_Vitebsk SPI: Isachenko, Stabrovski, Petrashko
-
-2
4:36
-
-
-
-1
1:03
-
-
+2
0:31
17166%30.220.16
38.
Moscow AI #13: Ridley, Zhigireva
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-1
3:20
-
+1
1:06
18650%29.890.16
39.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-
-19
4:33
-
-
-
-10
4:52
-
-2
3:44
+1
1:21
110150%29.570.16
40.
South Ural SU: Berezanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
11060%29.260.16
41.
MD: MakarenkoMD
-
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:45
11150%28.950.46
42.
KhNUE #1 Hz: Mironov, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-5
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:55
113550%28.650.16
43.
Tbilisi SU #8: Lobiladze, Arabuli
-
-3
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
11840%28.350.16
44.
Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:10
119075%28.060.16
45.
grodno04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:54
119450%27.780.16
46.
nsk09
-
+
3:32
-
-
-3
2:24
-2
1:51
-
-
-
12120%27.500.46
47.
Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team: Kokaia
-
-
-
-
-4
3:31
-
-
-
+
3:49
12290%27.230.16
48.
Tbilisi SANGU 5:Kupatadze, Atabegashvili, Makatsaria
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:35
127575%26.960.16
49.
SCH_Vitebsk RSR: Roschin, Surogatov, Rodik
-
-3
2:27
-
-
-
-6
2:32
-
-
+8
2:13
129388%26.700.16
50.
Kharkiv NU #2 RGB: Pugachev, Stebaev, Yarko
-
-
-
-
-5
3:07
-1
4:11
-
-2
4:36
+5
3:56
133683%26.440.16
51-56.
nsk06
-7
2:53
-
-
-
-
-3
4:05
-
-
-5
3:21
000%0.000.00
51-56.
MSU Tashkent Drunk: An, Ashirmatov, Muhitdinov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:18
-1
0:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
51-56.
MSU Tashkent #4: Kan, Markeev, Atahudjaev
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
-
-
-7
4:11
-
000%0.000.00
51-56.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
51-56.
MSU Tashkent #5: Ganihodjaev, Gulomov
-4
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
51-56.
Pomor SU Anna: Zabolotskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:26
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:241390474158196114610
Accepted:0
(0%)
30
(21%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
12
(12%)
47
(41%)
96
(15%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
73
(70%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(77%)
11
(68%)
0
(0%)
33
(73%)
56
(54%)
180
(65%)
Wrong Answers:13
(54%)
107
(76%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
45
(60%)
107
(67%)
1
(100%)
55
(57%)
58
(50%)
388
(63%)
Time Limits:4
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
21
(21%)
4
(3%)
40
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(29%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(20%)
34
(21%)
0
(0%)
8
(8%)
4
(3%)
70
(11%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(0%)