Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:22, SPb SU: Burdun, Medyannikov, Svidersky, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:46, Latvian U o(1): Erins, Sedols, Vilcins, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
1/60
B
0/0
C
0/4
D
0/0
E
29/87
F
1/15
G
19/68
H
1/17
I
0/0
J
0/2
K
33/132
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kant SU PCKillers: Vashchegin
-7
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:08
+2
4:33
+
1:18
-
-
-
+
0:33
443333%200.000.72
2.
SCH_Haskovo Sch Machines: Anastasov, Stoykov, Karev
-
-
-
-
+1
3:52
-
+2
1:33
+2
3:34
-
-
+
0:29
466955%197.010.72
3.
SCH_Saratov PhTL#1: Gerasimov, Sadkov, Kunyavsky
+
4:35
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
+1
1:26
473320%194.120.72
4.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Dyatlov, Lobanov, Weiss
-2
4:14
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+1
1:50
-7
4:28
-
-
+
0:30
321025%143.480.63
5.
Moscow SU MindCraft: Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum
-
-
-1
4:40
-
+1
0:29
-
+
3:09
-1
3:16
-
-
+
1:03
330225%141.430.63
6.
Latvian U o(1): Erins, Sedols, Vilcins
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
-6
4:59
+
3:26
-
-
-
+
1:45
33940%139.440.63
7.
South Ural SU 3: Bich, Nesterov
-1
3:15
-
-
-
+
3:50
-
+
2:03
-
-
-
+1
1:12
344625%137.500.63
8.
SPb SU: Burdun, Medyannikov, Svidersky
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-2
4:48
+2
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:16
347850%135.620.63
9.
Moscow EPhI #2: Egorov, Airapetyan, Kazanbekov
-3
4:41
-
-
-
+
3:31
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
+2
1:31
349950%133.780.63
10.
SPb SU: Avdyukhin, Kolobov, Chistyakov
-1
4:57
-
-
-
+
4:05
-
+3
4:28
-
-
-
+
1:29
366450%132.000.63
11.
SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG: Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev
-
-
-
-
+
4:56
-
+2
3:52
-
-
-
+3
1:08
369662%130.260.63
12.
Moscow SU SP: Shteyner, Pernay, Panin
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
-
+
3:21
-
-
-
+2
4:14
373140%128.570.63
13.
Tomsk SU 3: Zharkov, Sorokin, Agafonov
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
21400%84.620.58
-
Kant SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskikh
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
22480%  
14.
SCH_Almaty RPMS: Aldan, Attapkhanov, Sagatay
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:29
22570%83.540.58
15.
Moscow SU MD: Mandrykin, Buzdalov
-3
2:32
-
-
-
+2
2:14
-1
4:33
-4
4:57
-
-
-
+1
1:28
228360%82.500.58
16.
Novosibirsk SU #3: Stenenko,Morozov, Zaytsev
-1
1:48
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+
2:59
-
-
-
+
1:48
22880%81.480.64
17.
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev, Shalaru, Miroshnikov
-
-
-
-
+3
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
230566%80.490.58
18.
Magnitogorsk STU Avatar: Mokhov
-
-
-
-
+2
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
238050%79.520.58
19.
kz08
-
-
-
-
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:26
238150%78.570.58
20.
Belarusian SU #11: Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko
-
-
-
-
+
3:41
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:44
23860%77.650.58
21.
OrelSTU 2: Kvasov, Tarasov, Petrov
-
-
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:19
244750%76.740.58
22.
Ural SU Synchronous: Dubossarskiy, Patskalev, Tipikin
-
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:12
24520%75.860.58
23.
Moscow SU FFX: Khodak, Fokarev, Fedorov
-
-
-
-
+1
2:17
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-
-4
2:33
246660%75.000.67
24.
Ural SU SSS: Khruschev, Klimov, Schelkonogov
-
-
-
-
+7
3:46
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
251577%74.160.67
25.
Tyumen SU 3: Durynin, Krasnoperov, Stupnikov
-
-
-
-
+3
4:05
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+1
3:12
251766%73.330.58
-
Ural SU Sleeping mode: Kuznetsov, Onokhin, Vlasov
-
-
-
-
+
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:52
252166%  
26.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode: Kozhevin, Sergeenkov, Shvachenko
-
-
-
-
-4
0:49
-
+4
3:23
-
-
-
+1
4:10
255471%72.530.64
-
Sumy SU: Rudenko, Dibrov, Mysnyk
-
-
-
-
+
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:27
255933%  
-
Kazakh-British TU: Kosumov, Alipov, Satybaldiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
1350%  
27.
SCH_Mozyr #1 DSPG: Gritskevich, Kulik, Bardashevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
1490%35.870.55
28.
altai07
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
1650%35.480.60
29.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Zharikov, Ilyin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:20
-
-
-
+
1:14
1740%35.110.55
30.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin
-1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
+
2:56
-
-
-
-
11760%34.740.74
31.
SCH_Varna Sch Kaboom: Marinov, Kodjabashev, Peychev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:01
120180%34.380.55
32.
South Ural SU 4: Rusakov, Krivotchekov
-3
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:31
123150%34.020.55
33.
Taganrog TI of SFU #4: Druppov, Golubev, Lyz'
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:45
-
-
-
-
130550%33.670.74
34.
SCH_Varna Sch Algosalad: Staneva, Boyadjiyska, Stoyanova
-
-
-
-
-1
1:26
-
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-1
1:52
131250%33.330.74
35.
Far Eastern NU 3: Vasilyeva, Chistyakova, Grinko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:09
132980%33.000.55
36.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR: Kolesnik, Surovsky
-1
4:51
-
-
-
+2
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
133766%32.670.60
37-68.
Far Eastern NU 2: Terentyev, Nazarov, Solovets
-4
2:13
-
-
-
-7
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Kazakh-British TU: Merzentai, Kushaev, Kulzhanov
-10
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Latvian U L||RDS: Kadikis, Sizass
-2
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:23
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Yerevan RAU 5: Gevorkyan, Gevorkyan, Bardanyan
-
-
-3
3:03
-
-1
0:27
-
-1
3:48
-
-
-1
3:27
-3
3:27
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Sumy SU Junior: Tokan, Tretyak, Opara
-2
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:59
000%0.000.00
37-68.
KhNUE #5 M_Team: Bakirov, Lenko, Zakharov
-
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 PI-08-3: Kornienko,Myzika,Myslivtsev
-2
3:46
-
-
-
-3
1:26
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Far Eastern NU 5: Brovin, Lobodin, Rizhkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:42
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Stavropol SU #2: Klimenko, Bondarenko, Lavrinenko
-
-
-
-
-1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:42
000%0.000.00
37-68.
KhNUE #6 Evangelion: Lednyov, Lind, Musurivsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:51
000%0.000.00
37-68.
KhNUE #2 Hz: Mironov, Pasiuk, Savchenko
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-1
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:26
000%0.000.00
-
TUSUR Matreshki: Andreeva, Minin, Kupreichik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:09
-
-
-
000%  
37-68.
SCH_Donetsk #1: Pryadko
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:01
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Yerevan RAU 8: Yerznkyan, Khondkaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:00
000%0.000.00
37-68.
KhNUE #1 UnderWorld Team: Vorontsov, Bobrov, Galanov
-4
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
KhNUE #4 StarGirls: Dmitrenko, Zakharova, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
SCH_Mozyr #3 POWER: Malashenkov, Konoplich, Kazachenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:33
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Tbilisi IBSU #1: Mgebrishvili, Beridze, Kimadze
-
-
-
-
-2
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:42
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Far Eastern NU 4: Malyavin, Sosnov, Stepanets
-2
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Latvian U Fire: Purmalis, Ozols, Krislauks
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:22
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack: Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda
-
-
-
-
-3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
ufa04
-
-
-
-
-2
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
South Ural SU 7: Bukharin, Nikitin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:35
000%0.000.00
37-68.
KhNUE #3 C4: Gulyy, Bratash, Bilan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
000%0.000.00
37-68.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Positive: Krishtopa, Syromjatnikov, Kleschev
-1
4:47
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Kharkiv NU of RE #7 Sly: Konkin, Karnauhov, Plehanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:46
000%0.000.00
-
Kharkiv NU of RE #5 MVS: Åfimov, Arapetuan, Korzhuk
-1
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:01
000%  
37-68.
Kazakh-British TU: Erezhepov, Omarov, Bolat
-1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
grodno05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:10
000%0.000.00
37-68.
SCH_Sofia Sch SMG2: Stoyanov, Dangovski,
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:45
000%0.000.00
37-68.
South Ural SU 6: Berezanskiy
-1
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1 GopStop: Tarasov, Chumachenko
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-68.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Kazharov, Alexandrov, Ledovskoy
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:600408715681702132385
Accepted:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(33%)
1
(6%)
19
(27%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
33
(25%)
84
(21%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(44%)
2
(66%)
19
(50%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(48%)
77
(47%)
Wrong Answers:29
(48%)
0
(0%)
4
(100%)
0
(0%)
28
(32%)
9
(60%)
25
(36%)
13
(76%)
0
(0%)
2
(100%)
76
(57%)
186
(48%)
Time Limits:28
(46%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
3
(20%)
14
(20%)
3
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(10%)
68
(17%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(27%)
2
(13%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(6%)
42
(10%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)