Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2008-2009. Round 2. Grand Prix of Belarus'. First division.

Last success: 05:19:16, Tomsk USUR FOOD: Ushakov, Varov, Sherstoboev, problem C
Last Submit: 05:19:47, Moscow IPT Refine: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov, problem P

PlaceTeam nameA
1/43
B
0/17
C
3/107
D
30/82
E
21/54
G
3/16
I
9/161
P
9/130
Q
48/202
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Chumachenko, Svyatoshenko, Tarasov
-
-2
5:17
-
+
3:17
+
3:43
+
2:33
+1
1:27
+
4:43
+6
3:01
6126653%200.000.76
2.
SPb SU BFS: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Serebryakov
-7
5:19
-
-1
2:56
+
0:30
+
2:27
+1
4:02
+
1:51
-5
3:54
+
0:36
558816%166.260.73
3.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Lunyov
-
-
-5
4:03
+
1:37
+
1:14
-4
5:19
+
2:27
+3
4:45
+1
0:44
572944%165.860.71
4.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky
-
-
+4
5:18
+1
2:06
+1
3:07
-4
5:05
-4
3:24
+1
3:51
+1
0:43
5106761%165.450.73
5.
SPb SU 51: Burdun, Medyanikov, Sviderskiy
-1
4:55
-3
4:01
-
+1
0:49
+
2:32
-
-4
3:58
+
1:58
+1
1:11
443233%132.040.67
6.
Altai SU #1: Glotov
-
-
-8
4:45
+2
3:16
+
1:55
-
-2
5:13
+2
1:00
+
0:24
447650%131.720.67
7.
Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov
-
-
-4
4:37
+
3:28
+
2:36
-3
3:56
+
2:56
-2
2:59
+
0:27
45690%131.410.67
8.
SCH_Taganrog TMEL: Druppov
-
-
-
+3
3:01
+1
3:50
-
+6
4:27
-
+2
1:21
4100175%131.090.67
9.
Ufa SATU DarkWings: Gumerov, Mukhacheva, Valishin
-
-
-
+1
3:53
+1
3:02
-
+2
4:07
+3
3:43
-4
4:49
4102563%130.780.79
10.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Khaustov, Gritsenko, Ryzhov
-
-
-
+2
3:53
+3
4:03
-
-14
5:15
+8
5:11
+
0:29
4107876%130.460.67
11.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
-
-
-4
4:59
+3
3:52
+2
2:38
-
+3
4:29
-
+2
4:15
4111571%130.150.67
12.
SCH_Polotsk: Tanasyuk, Yarosh, Denisov
-
-
-
+1
2:51
+
1:02
-
-
-4
3:15
+
1:47
336225%97.380.60
13.
Moscow SU Rubin: Salikhov, Lerner, Valiev
+1
2:55
-
-6
3:33
-
+1
2:02
-
-4
4:41
-9
4:56
+
0:37
337540%97.150.72
14.
Tomsk USUR Pydydysh: Khegay, Chernikh, Popova
-
-
-
+2
4:53
+
2:55
-
-10
5:19
-3
5:10
+
0:43
355240%96.920.60
15.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 TeamKNURE: Karpinska, Fesenko, Frolov
-
-
-
+3
4:41
-1
4:25
-
-
+4
2:55
+
0:18
361470%96.690.65
16.
South Ural SU #4: Tsybulevskiy, Tsybulevskiy
-4
0:44
-
-
+1
2:58
+
4:34
-
-
-
+4
1:30
364462%96.460.60
17.
Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack: Korostiy, Zvezdin
-
-
-6
3:43
+
2:33
-
-
-2
2:32
-
+
0:28
21810%64.160.52
18.
Moscow SU SSM: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samojlov
-
-5
5:19
-
-
+
2:30
-
-4
5:04
-8
5:17
+1
0:23
219433%64.010.58
19.
Saratov SU #6: Orlov, Gavrikov, Shilovsky
-2
4:58
-
-1
4:43
+
2:32
-2
3:21
-
-6
4:30
-
+1
1:08
224033%63.860.52
20.
SCH_Izhevsk IzhEmli-A: Grigorievykh, Mikhalev, Kirillov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:50
+
0:24
225560%63.710.65
21.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Kazharov, Aleksandrov, Ledovskoy
-
-
-
+2
2:28
-1
4:44
-
-8
5:15
-
+
1:19
226750%63.560.52
22.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Budet Zhrat: Zvigintsev, Berg, Rusinov
-
-
-
+
3:02
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
226933%63.410.52
23.
SCH_Mytishhi MPS TT: Koryabkin, Ermichev, Mulyukov
-
-
-2
0:37
+
2:28
-2
4:49
-
-4
5:15
-
+1
2:05
229333%63.260.52
24.
Moscow IPT Refine: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
-4
5:08
-2
5:19
+2
2:51
230350%63.120.69
25.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Ilyin, Zharikov
-1
2:34
-
-2
4:47
+
0:58
-2
5:19
-
+1
3:55
-
-8
4:05
231433%62.970.76
26.
Kazakh-British TU #7: Myrzakhanov, Toktasynov, Sakhariev
-1
0:44
-
-4
4:39
+2
2:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
237150%62.830.52
27.
Saratov SU #9: Reserved
-
-
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
23870%62.680.52
28.
Latvian U Z=GS: Balodis, Iradis, Virza
-
-
-
-
+
4:44
-
-
-
+2
1:09
239450%62.540.58
29.
Vyatka SU #3: Zhuchkov
-
-
-4
2:32
-
+2
4:57
-
-
-4
4:26
+
1:20
241750%62.400.58
30.
Kharkiv NU of RE: Skorik, Dryuk
-
-
-
+5
3:42
-
-
-
-3
4:39
+2
0:57
241977%62.250.52
31.
Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun, Protsenko, Starov
-
-
-
-
+1
4:01
-
-13
5:07
-
+6
1:35
247677%62.110.58
32.
Moscow SU Launch: Pritula, Krivov, Shapovalov
-
-
-
+
4:19
+
3:46
-
-6
4:49
-
-
24860%61.970.69
33.
SCH_SPb FML #31: Bogoyavlensky, Shved, Todoruk
-
-
-5
4:23
+1
3:25
-1
5:07
-
-6
5:18
-
+6
2:28
249477%61.830.52
34.
Magnitogorsk STU Magteam: Mokhov, Novokreshhenov, Safonov
-
-
+1
3:08
-
-
-
+2
4:12
-3
4:57
-7
5:11
250160%61.690.93
35.
Taganrog TI of SFU #3: Golubev, Zolotarev, Arslanov
-2
0:51
-
-
+
1:21
-1
3:52
-
-7
5:06
-
+6
5:00
250275%61.550.52
36.
Donetsk NU #3 MathFac: Kuskov, Akurenko
-
-
-
+
2:52
-
-
-
-
+5
4:28
254171%61.410.52
37.
Siberian SUTI #3: Albrekt, Bondar, Kuznetsov
-1
2:33
-
-
+
4:59
-2
3:45
-
-5
4:02
-
+2
3:35
255450%61.270.52
38.
Saratov SU #7: Hvatov, Bondarenko, Bashkin
-
-
-
+4
3:36
-
-
-7
5:18
-
+10
4:21
275787%61.140.52
39.
South Ural SU #5: Nesterov, Mukhachev, Gainetdinov
-
-
-
-
-2
4:28
-
-9
5:13
-5
3:50
+
0:20
1200%30.500.41
40.
Perm SU #7: Khalturin
-
-
-
-1
2:59
-
-
-3
5:14
-
+
0:52
1520%30.430.41
41.
Siberian SUTI #2: Miroshnikov, Shalaru, Rogatnev
-
-
-4
4:31
-
-
-
-3
3:40
-
+
0:56
1560%30.360.41
42.
Perm SU #4: Naldaeva, Troshkin, Zhakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:31
+
1:24
1840%30.300.41
43.
Perm SU #5: Romanov, Storozhev
-9
5:18
-3
4:56
-2
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
1940%30.230.41
44.
SCH_Ekaterinburg AESC USU Tinkturia: Zajnullin, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-
-
-
-2
5:18
-
-
-2
1:38
-
+
1:55
11150%30.160.41
45.
SPb SU Worms: Alpeev, Gladysheva, Pyshkin
-
-
-
-
-2
3:20
-
-
-2
3:22
+
2:01
11210%30.100.41
46.
Belarusian SUT #1: Shkurin, Kapusta, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-2
1:07
-
-
-
+2
1:38
113866%30.030.41
47.
Altai STU #5: Votyakov, Zalogina, Zinchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:24
+3
1:30
115075%29.960.41
48.
Belarusian SUT #3: Kleshhenok, Varushin, Khaneev
-
-
-1
2:40
-
-1
1:47
-
-
-
+
3:20
12000%29.900.41
49.
Tomsk USUR "__": Pan, Berdnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:06
-
-8
5:19
+1
3:03
120350%29.830.41
50.
South Ural SU #6: Bogatyrev, Kopytov
-
-
-2
3:33
-3
5:16
-
-
-2
5:03
-2
4:49
+2
2:59
121966%29.770.41
51.
Belarusian SUIR #5 PASEKA: Androshuk, Ben'ko, Yamoryk
-
-
-
-2
4:23
+
3:40
-
-
-
-2
2:43
12200%29.700.74
52.
Kazakh-British TU #6: Dzhalilov, Zholdasov, Bekmukhambetov
-
-
-1
5:01
-
-
-
-
-4
4:10
+1
3:48
124850%29.640.41
53.
Perm SU #3: Matvienko, Polyakov, Yaroslavtsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:54
125480%29.570.41
54.
Tomsk USUR FOOD: Ushakov, Varov, Sherstoboev
-1
4:32
-
+5
5:19
-
-
-
-
-1
1:56
-6
4:36
141983%29.510.96
55-82.
Brest SU #1: Ohrimchuk, Okulich, Diadishchev
-3
4:45
-
-5
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:38
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 Voodoo: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Zarkua
-
-
-3
1:03
-
-
-
-
-4
3:29
-6
4:32
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-6
5:12
-5
4:27
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Moscow EPhI #2: Drozdov, Kolmar, Rudaya
-
-
-
-1
3:21
-
-
-2
5:14
-
-7
3:30
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Kharkiv NU of E #2 Ingec: Grachov, Naryshkin, Taran
-
-
-2
4:12
-
-
-
-2
2:52
-
-4
3:25
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Syromjatnikov, Oleksenko, Krishtopa
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-2
3:08
-
-
-1
4:27
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Tbilisi IBSU #1: Mgebrishvili, Beridze, Kupatadze
-
-
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Izhevsk STU VT1: Malyulin, Trubin, Knyazev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:30
-5
5:15
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Izhevsk STU DBI: Zelenin, Ponomarev, Kamaletdinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
5:18
-4
3:50
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Donetsk NU #5 ISPR_2008: Surovsky, Stasuk
-
-
-6
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Taganrog TI of SFU #5: Pozhidaev, Shishenya, Vinorgadov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
5:07
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Saratov SU #10: Reserved
-1
2:42
-2
4:17
-1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:40
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Pomor SU #2: Kochubey, Rusakov, Balaykina
-1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:56
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Mozyr SPU #2: Velesnicki, Goncharov, Petrushenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:14
-
-2
4:20
000%0.000.00
55-82.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI 29: Romanov, Trifonov, Nazarov
-1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:43
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR_2007: Kolesnik, Aridov, Termenzhi
-
-
-4
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Vyatka SU #2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Smolentseva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:09
-3
4:40
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Kharkiv AI #3 Unknown Team: Selutin, Minegaraev, Ivanov
-
-2
5:16
-1
5:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Astrakhan KVT #2: Golubeva, Kotsareva, Ulanova
-3
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Astrakhan KVT #5: Yusupov, Makarov, Aymanov
-3
5:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
SCH_Brest liceum #1: Sapego, Korolenko, Khvalko
-
-
-1
1:59
-1
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Perm SU #9: Valeev, Giniyatullin, Korolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:40
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Davydov, Koval
-
-
-2
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Sarapul TI #1: Afremov, Fofanov, Shestakov
-
-
-1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-1
5:18
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Donetsk NTU #1 Innuendo: Grankovsky, Grishhenko, Udovichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:22
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Kharkiv NU of E #3 cmd: Bakirov, Onopko, Filonenko
-
-
-1
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
55-82.
South Ural SU #7: Bich, Firyago
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:35
000%0.000.00
55-82.
Astrakhan SU #2: Leontiev, Feoktistova, Kyssa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4317107825416161130202812
Accepted:1
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
30
(36%)
21
(38%)
3
(18%)
9
(5%)
9
(6%)
48
(23%)
124
(15%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
0
(0%)
10
(76%)
34
(53%)
12
(36%)
1
(25%)
15
(62%)
24
(72%)
75
(60%)
172
(58%)
Wrong Answers:21
(48%)
14
(82%)
37
(34%)
49
(59%)
25
(46%)
12
(75%)
100
(62%)
112
(86%)
122
(60%)
492
(60%)
Time Limits:16
(37%)
0
(0%)
51
(47%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
37
(22%)
1
(0%)
6
(2%)
114
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(11%)
3
(17%)
11
(10%)
2
(2%)
4
(7%)
1
(6%)
14
(8%)
8
(6%)
14
(6%)
62
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(5%)
12
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
8
(0%)