Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:50, Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
82/124
B
81/152
C
87/153
D
29/71
E
44/563
F
30/136
G
14/56
H
1/6
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky
+
0:09
+
0:27
+1
0:26
+1
3:16
+1
2:12
+2
2:18
+4
4:34
+
4:52
8127752%200.000.49
2.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
+
0:16
+
0:33
+
0:31
+1
3:33
+
1:11
+
2:12
+
3:10
-
770812%173.080.42
3.
NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
+
0:10
+2
0:55
+
0:34
+
1:39
+
2:19
+
2:15
+
3:18
-2
4:59
771222%171.200.42
4.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:21
+1
0:31
+
0:29
+
1:48
+
1:32
+
3:34
+1
3:13
-1
4:59
773022%169.350.42
5.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev
+
0:35
+
0:25
+
0:45
+
4:08
+1
2:01
+1
4:20
+1
2:33
-
795030%167.550.42
6.
ext77 : Smirnov, Akhmedov, Khalyavin
+
0:22
+
1:17
+
0:57
+
3:36
+
1:48
+
4:22
+1
3:44
-
798912%165.790.42
7.
XZ Team
+
0:54
+
0:45
+1
0:40
+2
2:05
+2
2:42
+
2:55
+1
4:31
-2
4:40
799646%164.060.42
8.
rng_58 Team : Soejima
+
0:35
+
1:52
+2
0:22
+4
1:39
+
2:11
+
3:26
+1
4:28
-
7101650%162.370.42
9.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
0:18
+
0:59
+
0:36
+1
2:30
+1
1:31
+1
4:38
+4
4:51
-
7106450%160.710.42
10.
MIT TWO :
+
1:21
+1
1:06
+
0:27
+1
2:11
+5
3:04
+1
2:38
+1
3:58
-
7107056%159.090.42
11.
Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:29
+3
0:39
+
1:25
+2
1:44
+7
4:06
+2
3:30
+
2:10
-
7112666%157.500.42
12.
U of Tokyo Gifted Infants : Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki
+
1:10
+2
1:40
+
0:32
+1
3:06
+1
1:38
+1
4:40
+1
4:04
-
7113346%155.940.42
13.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+
0:43
+1
1:16
+
0:22
+
4:02
+1
1:09
+
3:04
-2
4:59
-
667925%132.350.35
14.
Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)
+
0:12
+
1:15
+
0:46
-
+1
1:01
+
3:44
+1
4:07
-
670925%131.070.38
15.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Pyshkin, Ostanin
+
0:09
+
0:16
+
0:26
+1
1:30
+6
4:31
+
3:11
-1
4:58
-
674453%129.810.35
16.
aid fan club : Savchenkov, Sayranov
+
0:23
+
0:37
+
0:42
+
1:21
+2
4:54
+
3:47
-
-
674825%128.570.35
17.
SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)
+
0:42
+
1:08
+
1:02
+
1:57
+2
2:38
-13
4:59
+3
4:49
-
683845%127.360.38
18.
Zhejiang U TeamSUA :
+
1:17
+
1:29
+
0:43
+1
4:21
+2
2:26
+
4:41
-
-
696033%126.170.35
19.
Pulse : Merkurev
+
0:21
+1
1:12
+1
1:05
+1
3:19
+4
3:19
+1
4:53
-
-
6101257%125.000.35
20.
SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)
+
0:20
+
0:57
+
0:34
-3
4:59
+
1:31
+1
3:17
-
-
542116%103.210.29
21.
japan01 : Fujita, Imanishi
+
0:47
+
1:25
+
0:55
+1
1:06
-1
4:59
+2
4:33
-
-
558837%102.270.32
22.
Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
+1
0:46
+
1:26
+1
1:00
-
+2
3:34
+
2:20
-
-
562844%101.350.29
23.
U of Tokyo UT a.k.a ls : Inoue, Isa, Takaya
+
0:38
+1
1:06
+
0:22
+
2:26
-6
4:59
+5
4:40
-
-
567454%100.450.32
24.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)
+
0:44
+1
1:15
+
0:36
+
3:06
+2
4:33
-3
4:59
-
-
567637%99.560.29
25.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Tsaplin)
+2
1:42
+
1:04
+
0:16
+
3:29
+8
3:10
-4
4:59
-5
4:58
-
578366%98.680.29
26.
SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)
+
0:49
+3
2:25
+
0:38
-
+7
4:24
+
2:15
-
-
583466%97.830.29
27.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo, Suchan Park
+
1:06
+
1:42
+2
0:16
+1
2:46
+13
4:07
-1
4:56
-
-
591976%96.980.29
28.
SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
+
1:26
+
1:23
+
1:50
+
3:04
+15
2:40
-1
4:57
-15
4:59
-
592575%96.150.29
29.
ETH Zurich std mess
+
0:37
+1
1:41
+
1:11
+
2:57
-5
4:53
+11
4:57
-
-
592670%95.340.32
30.
Take Chance
+
1:09
+
0:39
+
1:17
+5
4:15
+9
4:27
-
-
-
598973%94.540.29
31.
mipt30 : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev
+
1:27
+
1:02
+1
1:21
-
+16
4:59
+1
2:50
-
-
5106278%93.750.29
32.
lviv06 : Микицей, Кушінр, Чайка
+
0:46
+
1:33
+
1:07
-
+1
2:53
-
-
-
440120%74.380.19
33.
Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)
+
2:01
+
0:48
+
1:09
-
+1
2:22
-5
4:29
-
-
440220%73.770.19
34.
lviv08 : Макар, Герасимів
+
0:35
+
1:15
+
0:52
+3
3:32
-12
4:59
-2
4:59
-
-
443642%73.170.23
35.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
+
1:26
+
0:35
+
1:04
+
4:16
-2
2:25
-3
4:58
-
-
44420%72.580.23
36.
Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
+
0:18
+2
2:59
+
0:54
-
+
2:41
-
-
-
445333%72.000.19
37.
Ural FU 1: Zuev, Mullabaev, Permyakov
+
1:21
+
1:15
+
1:52
-3
4:37
-
+
3:55
-
-
45050%71.430.23
38.
Latvia U 1 : Pakalns
+
1:34
+
0:51
+
1:22
-
+6
2:48
-4
4:59
-
-
451760%70.870.19
39.
lviv07 : Щерба, Пастущак, Мочернюк
+
1:32
+1
1:56
+
1:03
-1
4:24
+3
3:01
-
-
-
453550%70.310.19
40.
Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+
1:25
+1
3:06
+
1:16
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
453620%69.770.19
41.
SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)
+1
1:44
+
0:36
+1
1:05
-
-7
4:59
+2
4:10
-
-
453750%69.230.23
42.
Belarusian SU : Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski
+
1:49
+
2:29
+1
0:56
-
+4
2:12
-1
4:51
-
-
454755%68.700.19
43.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
+1
1:10
+
1:35
+1
1:00
-
-4
4:15
+1
4:41
-
-
456742%68.180.23
44.
IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)
+
2:28
+
1:09
+2
1:57
-
+1
3:42
-
-
-
461742%67.670.19
45.
* Burunduk1: Kopeliovich
+
4:18
+
0:21
+
0:37
+4
4:01
-
-
-
-
463850%67.160.23
46.
CSEDU1 : Shahed, Tanzir, RM
+
1:13
+
3:52
+1
2:23
-1
4:59
+
3:47
-1
4:29
-
-
469520%66.670.19
47.
Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
2:14
+
1:14
+
1:37
-
+6
4:35
-
-
-
470160%66.180.19
48.
Ural FU 2: Khanova, Shibaev, Trifochkin
+
2:17
+
2:40
+
2:22
-
+2
3:53
-3
4:57
-
-
471333%65.690.19
49.
Zagreb 2 : Nezmah, Paljak, Pavic
+
3:33
+1
2:54
+1
1:56
-
-12
4:50
+1
2:34
-
-
471942%65.220.23
50.
mipt33 :
+1
1:44
+
3:31
+
0:59
-4
4:59
-3
4:27
+8
2:52
-
-
472769%64.750.23
51.
U of Tsukuba iwiwi : Matsuzaki, Koike, Nakajima
+
1:29
+6
3:32
+2
1:06
-
+4
3:00
-4
4:52
-
-
478975%64.290.19
52.
CSEDU2 : Nirjhor, SST, Safayat
+
1:03
+
1:42
+
2:21
-
+14
3:34
-
-
-
480277%63.830.19
53.
Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
+
1:48
+3
2:30
+2
0:59
-
+13
4:11
-
-
-
492981%63.380.19
54.
Kazan FU 2: Ilikaev, Yagafarov, Kapralov
+
3:16
+6
3:32
+
2:07
-
+7
3:19
-1
4:53
-
-
499576%62.940.19
55.
Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
+
1:02
+1
2:53
+
0:32
-
+30
4:59
-
-
-
4118788%62.500.19
56.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
+
0:36
+
1:30
+
0:55
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-
31830%46.550.08
57.
Innopolis U: Gajvoronsky, Khuzhaev, Yalalov
+
0:45
+
1:45
+
1:06
-
-4
4:10
-2
4:59
-
-
32160%46.230.08
58.
natsugiri Team
+
0:50
+
1:28
+1
1:12
-
-40
4:27
-
-
-
323025%45.920.08
59.
Intellectual + AESC : Romanov, Lifar
+1
0:29
+
1:59
+
1:12
-
-8
3:59
-
-
-
324125%45.610.08
60.
ext79 : Utkelbaev, Katanic
+
0:43
+
1:16
+1
1:41
-
-16
4:33
-5
3:13
-
-
324125%45.300.08
61.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+
1:11
+1
2:13
+
0:35
-
-21
4:58
-
-
-
326025%45.000.08
62.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
+
1:08
+
1:27
+2
1:14
-
-16
4:59
-
-
-
327040%44.700.08
63.
mipt34 :
+1
0:43
+
2:25
+1
1:24
-
-35
3:59
-
-
-
331340%44.410.08
64.
hse21 :
+
0:32
+1
2:12
+2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
333350%44.120.08
65.
SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)
+2
1:12
+
2:05
+1
1:47
-
-4
3:57
-
-
-
336550%43.830.08
66.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)
+1
1:44
+3
2:15
+
1:03
-
-10
4:59
-6
4:52
-
-
338257%43.550.08
67.
RAF ale : Plavsic, Milisavljevic, Cosovic
+1
2:33
+1
1:28
+
1:49
-
-14
4:59
-2
1:26
-
-
339040%43.270.08
68.
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita
+1
1:12
+
2:25
+2
2:03
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
340150%42.990.08
69.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Янбулатов [,Ющенко] :
+1
1:28
+
2:49
+
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
340325%42.720.08
70.
Waterloo U
+
3:15
+
2:41
+
0:54
-
-1
4:49
-
-
-
34110%42.450.08
71.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29:
+3
0:59
+1
2:58
+
1:48
-
-21
4:58
-
-
-
342557%42.190.08
72.
Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)
+
2:10
+6
3:16
+
0:55
-
-25
4:59
-
-
-
350266%41.930.08
73.
Izhevsk STU: Musin, Zylev, Egorov
+2
2:49
+
2:05
+2
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
356457%41.670.08
74.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)
+
3:56
+
3:21
+1
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
357925%41.410.08
75.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)
+
2:59
+
4:28
+1
2:15
-
-6
4:55
-
-
-
360325%41.160.08
76.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)
+
4:15
+
3:03
+1
2:28
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
360625%40.910.08
77.
Campina Grande 5
+1
1:36
+
3:53
+2
4:15
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
364650%40.660.08
78.
Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
+1
3:31
+
3:08
+1
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
368440%40.420.08
79.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)
+
1:23
-
+
1:00
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
21430%26.790.07
80.
riga07 : Svarinskis
-1
4:57
+
2:14
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
222933%26.630.08
81.
Izhevsk STU: Filimonov
+
0:58
+2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
223850%26.470.10
82.
RAF interns : Draskic, Grujcic
+
3:09
-
+
1:47
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
22970%26.320.07
83.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-7
4:43
+1
4:01
+1
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
241450%26.160.08
84.
samara17
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
11220%13.010.04
85.
japan09 : Kamiya
+1
1:59
-2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
113950%12.930.10
86.
Ural FU 3: Bazun, Reshke, Tsepov
-
-
+3
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
115375%12.860.04
87.
Siberian SUTI: Pletyukhin, Komarevtsev, Yun
-
-1
4:51
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
116150%12.780.04
88.
Perm HSE 2: Ketov, Suntsev, Kokovin
-6
4:15
-
+2
2:37
-
-6
4:12
-
-
-
119766%12.710.04
89.
Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)
-4
2:00
-9
4:52
+1
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
119850%12.640.04
90-91.
CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)
-2
4:59
-5
2:18
-8
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
90-91.
Perm HSE 1: Chizha, Semenov, Petukhov
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:124152153715631365661261
Accepted:82
(66%)
81
(53%)
87
(56%)
29
(40%)
44
(7%)
30
(22%)
14
(25%)
1
(16%)
368
(29%)
Dirt:22
(21%)
54
(40%)
47
(35%)
30
(50%)
200
(81%)
41
(57%)
19
(57%)
0
(0%)
413
(52%)
Wrong Answers:10
(8%)
66
(43%)
58
(37%)
18
(25%)
368
(65%)
73
(53%)
12
(21%)
2
(33%)
607
(48%)
Time Limits:20
(16%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
22
(30%)
21
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
65
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
4
(2%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
17
(3%)
14
(10%)
25
(44%)
2
(33%)
70
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
98
(17%)
12
(8%)
5
(8%)
1
(16%)
118
(9%)
Memory Limits:10
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(1%)