Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Siberia, Div 1.

Last success: 04:57:59, SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov, problem 7
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SJTU Tempest: Gao, Li, Liu, problem 11

PlaceTeam name1
1/7
2
135/379
3
78/478
4
15/105
5
83/398
6
0/2
7
49/91
8
79/416
9
1/42
10
35/221
11
0/72
12
147/327
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+1
4:27
+1
0:11
+1
0:21
+
1:02
+1
1:25
-
+
2:00
+4
1:37
-
+1
2:35
-6
4:59
+
0:10
9101250%200.000.56
2.
Saratov SU 1: Gusarov, Kudasov, Kudryashov
-
+
0:13
+
0:54
+
2:37
+1
1:56
-
+
2:17
+
2:25
+
4:56
+2
4:37
-
+
0:16
9127525%198.730.56
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
+
0:09
+
0:54
+
3:03
+
1:16
-
+
1:35
+
0:41
-12
4:58
+
1:52
-
+
0:14
85860%175.530.51
4.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
-
+
0:19
+4
1:09
+
1:58
+1
2:29
-
+
1:52
+1
0:23
-7
4:58
+
1:38
-
+
1:02
877442%174.420.51
5.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+
0:11
+
1:07
+
3:14
+2
1:38
-
+
1:23
+2
2:29
-
+
2:25
-11
4:59
+1
0:29
888038%173.330.51
6.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
-
+1
0:22
+1
0:42
+
3:40
+3
1:10
-
+1
2:58
+1
2:15
-
+
1:32
-5
4:58
+
0:30
893346%172.260.51
7.
Pie Guy Team: Kever, Stolp
-1
0:24
+
0:20
+2
1:20
+
2:33
+
1:48
-2
4:45
+3
3:19
+1
0:50
-
+4
1:55
-
+
0:12
894355%171.190.51
8.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
+
0:13
+1
1:30
+1
3:28
+
1:45
-
+
2:36
+1
1:21
-
+1
4:06
-18
4:59
+
0:25
8100933%170.140.51
9.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
+
0:33
+2
1:50
+
2:57
+
3:40
-
+1
4:22
+2
2:25
-13
4:57
+
0:29
-
+
0:39
8111738%169.110.51
10.
SPb ITMO University place your ad here: Nigmatullin, Yakutov
-1
3:23
+2
0:27
+2
0:39
+2
4:42
+3
1:23
-
+
2:28
+3
1:56
-
+
3:04
-
+1
0:23
8116561%168.080.51
11.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
-
+
0:23
+3
1:10
+
2:03
+2
3:40
-
+1
3:49
+1
1:03
-
+7
4:00
-
+1
0:26
8129765%167.070.51
12.
SJTU Old boys: Jin, Yang, Guo;
-
+
0:31
+4
2:13
+
3:28
+
3:30
-
+3
4:21
+
1:05
-
+4
4:21
-
+1
0:21
8143360%166.070.51
13.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
-
+1
0:16
+1
2:07
-
+
0:42
-
+
1:58
+
1:16
-
+
3:28
-10
4:59
+1
0:19
766930%144.440.45
14.
Petr Team: Kulikov, Mavrin
-
+
0:12
+1
1:19
-9
4:52
+
1:38
-
+1
1:07
+5
2:54
-3
2:06
+2
1:26
-7
4:59
+
0:18
771756%143.590.45
15.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov
-
+
0:12
+2
0:47
-7
4:58
+2
2:33
-
+1
2:15
+
1:16
-
+2
3:04
-
+1
0:15
778453%142.750.45
16.
LNU Penguins
-
+1
0:35
+1
0:55
-10
4:59
+
2:54
-
+
2:18
+1
2:28
-
+
3:28
-
+
0:32
785330%141.910.45
17.
Ural FU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin)
-
+1
0:49
+1
1:04
-
+
2:18
-
+2
2:26
+1
2:45
-
+
3:54
-6
4:59
+
0:23
792041%141.090.45
18.
SJTU MahoushojoMiracle: Chen, Huang, Ni;
-
+1
0:27
+5
1:51
-1
4:55
+1
2:14
-
+1
3:40
+
0:56
-
+1
3:33
-
+1
0:18
798358%140.270.45
19.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
-
+
0:17
+1
1:13
-
+
2:05
-
+
3:32
+2
2:42
-
+2
4:20
-
+1
0:24
799646%139.460.45
20.
Moscow IPT : Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov
-
+
0:27
+4
1:39
-11
4:59
+1
3:43
-
+
3:28
+
2:14
-
+
2:25
-
+3
0:38
7103853%138.670.45
21.
Moscow SU Tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov, Volnov
-
+
0:26
+2
1:40
-4
4:58
+2
4:27
-
+1
3:48
+1
3:16
-
+2
0:57
-
+
0:33
7106953%137.880.45
22.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
-
+1
0:28
+3
2:23
+1
4:17
+
2:40
-
+
3:37
+1
2:01
-
-
-
+
0:22
7107146%137.100.47
23.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Ropan, Udovichenko, Tolstikov
-
+
0:10
+2
2:07
-
+1
2:20
-
+
3:14
+
0:59
-
+9
4:28
-
+1
0:23
7108565%136.330.45
24.
SJTU Tempest: Gao, Li, Liu
-
+1
0:28
+3
1:20
-
+4
3:36
-
+
3:28
+
1:39
-
+2
4:01
-6
4:59
+1
0:18
7111361%135.570.45
25.
HSE (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
-
+1
0:22
+5
2:29
-
+
1:00
-
+
4:33
+2
3:34
-
+
3:19
-
+
0:34
7111453%134.810.45
26.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
+
0:11
+4
1:29
-
+2
4:39
-
+
4:21
+1
1:11
-
+
4:17
-
+
0:16
7112650%134.070.45
27.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-
+
0:30
+2
1:30
-1
4:42
+1
2:22
-
+2
4:28
+1
2:49
-
+2
4:19
-
+
0:16
7113753%133.330.45
28.
SPB AU Nibbler (Karpov, Akimov, Slujhaev)
-
+
0:17
+3
1:53
+1
1:37
+4
4:15
-
+
2:56
+3
4:00
-
-
-
+
0:26
7114761%132.600.47
29.
Take Chance: Md Mahbubul Hasan, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin, Pratyai Mazumder
-
+
0:11
+2
1:19
-5
4:57
+4
2:41
-
+3
4:18
+3
1:35
-
+8
2:10
-
+
0:29
7116574%131.880.45
30.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
-
+
0:18
+2
2:27
-
+
2:39
-
+3
2:01
+1
4:13
-2
1:53
+2
4:56
-
+
0:25
7118153%131.170.45
31.
Unpretired: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev
-
+
0:14
+11
3:08
-4
4:27
+2
1:44
-
+
3:22
+
1:48
-
+7
2:41
-
+
0:22
7120174%130.470.45
32.
Saratov SU 3: Sagunov, Gridnev, Kireev
-
+
0:44
+6
2:08
+
2:42
+2
1:51
-
+
3:45
+7
4:38
-
-2
4:55
-
+2
0:38
7132970%129.770.47
33.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+
0:24
+1
2:07
-
+1
1:43
-
+
1:18
+1
1:50
-
-7
4:58
-
+
0:12
651733%110.640.39
34.
SJTU Dracarys: Liu, Huang, Ma
-
+
0:14
+1
1:14
-
+
2:06
-
+
2:27
+1
1:44
-
-5
4:54
-2
4:40
+
0:23
653025%110.050.39
35.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
-
+
0:10
+1
1:39
-11
4:41
+
2:58
-
+
2:20
+1
1:07
-
-
-
+
0:19
655525%109.470.39
36.
MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Safronov
-
+1
0:24
+1
1:34
-4
3:50
+
1:12
-
+3
3:30
+
1:56
-
-6
4:59
-
+
0:23
664145%108.900.39
37.
Ural FU Bear Companions (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev)
-
+2
0:38
+2
1:34
-
+
3:04
-
+
1:02
+1
2:41
-
-
-
+
0:30
667245%108.330.39
38.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-
+
0:26
+1
0:52
-8
4:40
+4
2:02
-
+
3:55
+1
1:58
-
-
-
+
0:31
670650%107.770.39
39.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk
-
+
0:23
+1
1:03
-
+2
2:32
-
+
3:06
+1
3:47
-
-7
4:57
-
+
0:15
674940%107.220.39
40.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
+
0:19
+1
1:14
-
+5
4:21
-
+
3:28
+3
2:14
-
-
-
+
0:32
691160%106.670.39
41.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Dergachov, Ismailov, Lyashko)
-
+
0:23
+6
3:48
-2
4:59
+
1:19
-
-1
4:59
+1
2:29
-
+
3:44
-
+1
0:51
691857%106.120.41
42.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Kraskevich
-
+1
0:23
+1
0:51
-
+
2:19
-
+4
3:56
+5
4:07
-
-1
4:59
-
+
0:12
693064%105.580.39
43.
lviv74
-
+
1:14
+1
2:20
-4
4:54
+
3:34
-
+
3:59
+1
2:45
-
-
-
+3
1:40
6103545%105.050.39
44.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-
+
0:15
+8
2:43
-
+
4:11
-
+
4:02
+1
2:24
-
-
-
+1
0:42
6106062%104.520.39
45.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
-
+1
0:31
+2
4:12
-1
4:24
+
3:22
-
-
+1
2:26
-
+6
4:10
-
+
0:36
6111962%104.000.41
46.
Saratov SU 2: Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
-
+
0:09
+3
2:35
-
+6
3:45
-
+1
4:55
+6
3:39
-
-
-
+2
0:25
6129175%103.480.39
47.
Hide; Nikaido
-
+1
0:15
+4
1:05
-
-
-
+
2:21
+4
2:15
-
-
-
+
0:05
554364%85.810.38
48.
Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
-
+
0:26
+2
1:59
-
+
3:47
-
-
+1
3:02
-
-
-
+
0:10
562637%85.390.34
49.
Latvia U LUOO1: Senko, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs
-
+
0:43
+1
3:18
-
+
3:18
-
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-
+
0:40
562828%84.970.34
50.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov
-
+
0:57
-3
4:59
-
+4
3:47
-
-
+
2:21
-
+
1:18
-
+1
0:34
563850%84.550.39
51.
Tomsk PU: Khaustov, Sannikov
-
+
0:18
+3
4:00
-
+2
2:00
-
-
+
2:29
-3
2:12
-6
4:58
-
+1
0:35
568354%84.140.34
52.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+
0:12
+1
1:34
-
+3
3:38
-
-2
4:46
+3
3:24
-1
0:45
-
-
+
0:28
569958%83.740.34
53.
Perm SU Meat in the Middle: Ankudinov, Lizunov, Tsaplin
-
+
0:47
+
2:23
-
+5
4:24
-
-
+3
1:18
-
-1
0:14
-
+
0:22
571661%83.330.34
54.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
-
+1
0:30
+2
1:37
-
+3
4:55
-
-
+2
3:37
-
-
-
+
0:26
582761%82.930.34
55.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Mamaev, Holmogorov
-
+2
0:30
+3
1:31
-
+5
4:44
-
-
-7
4:57
-
+1
2:35
-
+3
0:45
588673%82.540.39
56.
NSU_-1.#IND
-
+2
3:23
+1
1:50
-
-1
4:52
-
+1
4:24
+1
3:37
-
-1
4:58
-
+
0:20
591750%82.150.38
57.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-
+1
0:20
+3
0:56
-
-12
4:16
-
+3
4:57
+6
4:01
-
-
-
+1
0:20
591773%81.760.38
58.
HSE (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
-
+
0:16
+5
1:19
-
+4
4:19
-
+3
4:52
-9
3:25
-
-13
4:57
-
+2
0:27
595473%81.380.37
59.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces: Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchankau
-
+2
1:03
+2
2:48
-
+
3:37
-
-
+7
4:51
-
-
-
+
0:44
5100468%81.000.34
60.
OSU Quasar (Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev)
-1
0:27
+1
0:28
+8
4:03
-
+1
4:36
-
-
+
4:47
-
-
-
+
1:06
5110266%80.620.34
61.
Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
-
+2
0:42
-
-
+4
4:07
-
+1
2:57
+9
4:57
-
-3
4:42
-
+1
0:16
5112177%80.250.37
62.
NU 1: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
-
+2
0:43
+11
4:03
-
+
4:37
-
-
+
4:55
-
-
-
+
0:16
5113572%79.880.34
63.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya
-1
3:00
+
0:40
+1
1:20
-
+26
3:46
-
-
+
4:02
-
-
-
+1
0:29
5117984%79.510.34
64.
Belarusian SU 6: K&C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh;
-
+1
0:25
+33
4:31
-
+8
3:08
-
-
+
1:30
-
-1
2:11
-
+2
0:39
5149689%79.150.34
65.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-
+
0:25
+3
1:30
-
+
2:41
-
-
-7
3:51
-
-
-
+2
0:14
439255%63.030.29
66.
Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
-
+3
0:27
+3
1:36
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-9
3:44
-
-1
2:05
-
+4
0:27
445273%62.750.29
67.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-
+1
0:38
-
-1
4:24
+4
3:05
-
-
+
1:33
-
-9
4:52
-
+
0:35
445255%62.460.29
68.
OmSU Еле Зарегистрировались
-
+
1:23
-3
4:51
-
+2
3:34
-
-
+1
0:41
-
-8
4:56
-
+
0:53
445342%62.180.29
69.
SPb NRU ITMO 8: Semenov, Voit
-
+1
0:46
+2
2:53
-
-5
4:07
-
-
+2
2:35
-
-
-
+2
0:15
453163%61.900.30
70.
(OC)Novosibirsk SU 1
-
+
0:30
-1
4:59
-
+2
2:06
-
-
+4
3:43
-
-
-
+1
0:19
453963%61.630.29
71.
rostov01
-
+
0:21
-
-
+1
3:34
-
-
+4
2:59
-
-
-
+
0:32
454855%61.360.29
72.
NArFU: Chesnokov, Popovich
-
+
0:51
+1
1:57
-
+2
4:44
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
+2
0:27
458155%61.090.29
73.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov
-
+
0:22
-9
4:59
-
+3
4:05
-
-
+3
2:16
-
-2
3:56
-
+1
0:46
459063%60.820.29
74.
Profit: Kormyshov
-
+
0:13
+
3:29
-
+3
4:38
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
+1
0:23
460550%60.550.29
75.
Altai STU 1
-
+1
1:05
+4
1:48
-
+6
3:38
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-1
4:45
-
+1
0:39
467175%60.290.29
76.
Индукционный вжик
-
+1
0:26
+
4:52
-
-
-
-
+2
4:20
-
-2
3:10
-
+
0:38
467742%60.030.30
77.
Vilnius U Martynas: Budriunas
-
+3
0:38
+5
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
4:06
-
-
-
+
0:54
471366%59.770.30
78.
BSEU 1C++ Sascheka, Chernevich, Stepa
-
+1
1:20
+3
4:36
-
-
-
-
+3
3:36
-
-1
1:12
-
+
0:23
473663%59.510.30
79.
SibSUTI 1 (Borodin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
-
+1
0:45
+1
4:46
-
+8
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:19
479873%59.260.29
80.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1:
-
+
1:18
-
-
+1
4:51
-
-
+3
3:31
-
-
-
+6
0:45
482771%59.010.29
81.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
-
+4
1:59
+1
3:56
-
-
-
-
+2
4:57
-
-1
2:24
-
+1
1:10
488366%58.760.30
82.
Kazan FU Cesium
-
+
0:29
-3
4:59
-
+8
4:52
-
-
+12
4:10
-
-
-
+
0:11
498383%58.510.29
83.
SPb SU to be named later: Avdyukhin, Malinovskiy, Savchenkov
-
+1
0:27
+11
4:30
-
-
-
-
+15
4:55
-
-
-
+
0:36
4116987%58.260.30
84.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
+3
0:36
+1
1:15
-
-8
4:57
-
-
-6
4:31
-
-3
3:11
-
+
0:50
324257%43.510.24
85.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Seredkin)
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+3
1:38
-
+1
0:35
324357%43.330.33
86.
Yerevan RAU 0: Grigor Gevorgyan
-
+
0:51
+1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-7
4:41
-
-
-
+
1:02
327825%43.150.24
87.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
-
+1
0:56
-3
4:57
-
+3
2:26
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-
+1
0:47
335062%42.980.23
88.
Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-
+1
0:50
-4
4:30
-
-5
4:50
-
-
+1
4:22
-
-
-
+1
0:27
340150%42.800.23
89.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
+1
0:34
+3
4:03
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
+
0:44
340257%42.620.24
90.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
-
+
0:46
-4
3:40
-
+1
4:16
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
+1
1:08
341140%42.450.23
91.
Novosibirsk SU 3
-
+
0:27
-
-
+4
4:29
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-2
2:21
-
+
0:35
341257%42.280.23
92.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1:
-
+2
0:44
-2
4:26
-
+
2:27
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
+6
1:14
342672%42.110.23
93.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Myts, Posazhennikov, Svidunovich
-1
1:23
+
0:58
+2
3:32
-
-4
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:42
343350%41.940.24
94.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
-
+1
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:41
-
-
-
+1
0:34
348072%41.770.23
95.
OmSTU_01
-
+4
1:24
-7
4:58
-
+4
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
354572%41.600.23
96.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-
+
0:21
-
-
+14
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
357482%41.430.23
97.
Khakas SU
-
+
0:40
-
-
+11
4:46
-
-
-
-
-1
2:16
-
+
1:08
361678%41.270.23
98.
Tomsk SU of CSR 3: Zakharov, Bukreev, Rogazinskiy
-
+5
3:53
-4
4:46
-
-2
4:11
-
-
+
3:30
-
-
-
+3
1:16
368072%41.110.23
99.
external20
-
+
0:56
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
+4
4:44
-
-
-
+2
4:06
370766%40.940.23
100.
Perm SU Sloths: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Vorobieva
-
+9
2:32
-6
4:36
-
+5
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
376083%40.780.23
101.
Novosibirsk Squirrel Institute #1337
-
+6
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:54
-
+
2:47
-
+8
2:12
378582%40.620.33
102.
Samara SAU 2: Bezrukov, Ermakov, Shumskiy
-
+1
0:20
-11
4:59
-
+24
4:05
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-9
4:25
-
+1
0:30
381589%40.470.23
103.
Perm NRPU: Shilov
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:30
-
-1
0:56
-
+
0:25
2380%26.870.10
104.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Alexander Aziziani, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
-
+
0:34
-2
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
2560%26.770.10
105.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin
-
+
0:35
-3
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
2660%26.670.10
106.
Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)
-
+
0:38
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-21
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:18
27733%26.560.10
107.
(OC)Novosibirsk STU 1
-
+
0:29
-2
4:56
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-1
3:26
-
-8
4:20
-
+
0:50
2790%26.460.10
108.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
+1
0:26
-3
1:27
-
-
-
-
-16
4:51
-
-1
2:25
-
+
0:34
28033%26.360.10
109.
HSE (Ryabushev, Svyatokum, Sabyanin)
-
+
0:59
-3
2:57
-
-3
4:13
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
+
0:34
2930%26.260.10
110.
CONSTANTeam
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:17
-
-3
4:57
-
+
0:27
21260%26.160.10
111.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:53
+1
1:02
212633%26.070.10
112.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
+2
0:50
-11
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
212750%25.970.10
113.
NU 0
-
+2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
213450%25.870.10
114.
Tyumen SOGU
-
+
1:35
-16
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
214733%25.770.10
115.
Belarusian SU4: Iljin, Bobrov, Pavlovich
-
+3
1:23
-6
4:46
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-2
4:15
-
-
-
+
0:42
218660%25.680.10
116.
Altai STU 4
-
+2
1:29
-10
4:59
-
-8
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:17
218666%25.580.10
117.
Moscow IPT oxedyt: Shibaev, Sverdlov, Upshinskiy
-
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:07
-
-
-
+
1:30
218733%25.490.10
118.
Reload
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:33
218733%25.400.10
119.
ISIT SFU 1
-
+1
1:36
-3
3:22
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-4
4:33
-
-2
4:50
-
+
1:12
218833%25.300.10
120.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-
+3
1:25
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+2
0:21
220771%25.210.10
121.
Novosibirsk STU 3
-
+3
1:45
-
-
-11
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
221766%25.120.10
122.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Alkin, Ermolin, Komlev
-
+4
1:48
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:16
222471%25.030.10
123.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
-
+2
2:02
-8
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
223450%24.940.10
124.
Kaunas TU #1: Pranckaitis, Zilys, Luciunas
-
+4
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
+2
0:46
225675%24.850.10
125.
Sporyshev
-
+2
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+4
0:44
226175%24.760.10
126.
Perm SU Knights: Bakhtin, Smirnov, Zhirkov
-
+4
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
226871%24.670.10
127.
rostov07
-
+1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
+2
1:13
227960%24.590.10
128.
СКП
-
+4
2:22
-4
4:57
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
228466%24.500.10
129.
Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Tornike Abuladze, Mamuka Sakhelashvili, Ani Margvelashvili
-
+
0:48
-8
4:45
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-1
1:19
-
+8
1:32
230180%24.410.10
130.
Омская птица
-
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:37
233171%24.330.10
131.
OmSTU_02
-
+3
3:17
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
236166%24.240.10
132.
KhNURE_Atlantis: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
+7
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:50
243084%24.160.10
133.
Kaunas TU #2: Sedunovas, Garbonis, Vegyte
-
+10
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:16
259685%24.070.10
134.
Novosibirsk STU 2
-
+10
4:54
-1
4:33
-1
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:28
264286%23.990.10
135.
ISIT SFU
-
-9
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
1360%11.950.06
136.
Izhevsk STU Bomb-a-null: Karelin; Devyatov; Torkhov
-
-8
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:41
-
-
-
+1
0:17
13750%11.910.06
137.
улыбнись, и мир станет счастливее
-
-5
4:18
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:36
15650%11.870.06
138.
Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
-14
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
15750%11.830.06
139.
Сборная ОмГУ
-
-5
4:37
-5
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:43
16350%11.790.06
140.
Совершенный код
-
-3
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:28
-
+1
1:37
111750%11.750.06
141.
baku44
-
-5
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
112850%11.710.06
142.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
+3
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120075%11.670.14
143.
KhAI_SE14Team: [Silin, Sokolov, Vinogradnyy]
-
-4
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:42
-
-
-
+5
2:26
124683%11.630.06
144.
Yerevan SU4:
-
-4
3:44
-1
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:10
125085%11.590.06
145.
Perm NRPU KUB: Bryukhanova, Kalsin, Usanin
-
-6
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:32
125266%11.560.06
146.
rostov02
-
-3
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:27
-
-
-
+1
4:52
131250%11.520.06
147.
Tbilisi SU 4: Mariam Doliashvili, Sopo Chikvinidze, Jani Baramidze
-
-11
4:59
-3
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
+10
1:55
131590%11.480.06
148.
Kazan FU Les
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:12
135283%11.440.06
149-157.
KhNUE #3 Unity: [Holubnycha, Horbachenko]
-
-1
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:05
000%0.000.00
149-157.
KhAI_Titans: [Chetvertnoy, Sych, Umantsev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:43
000%0.000.00
149-157.
Novosibirsk SPedU-1
-
-2
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:38
000%0.000.00
149-157.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Gigi Pataraia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:51
000%0.000.00
149-157.
SCH_Zelenogorsk Cat++: Kharitonov, Lapa, Smekalina
-
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:59
000%0.000.00
149-157.
KhNUE #1 GoodKarma: [Gunko, Lysenko, Zhyvotova]
-
-2
2:33
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
149-157.
KhNUE #4 GenerationPi: [Nekhaieva, Suvalova]
-
-2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
149-157.
Taurida NU Magi (Bidanets, Magera, Sherfedinov)
-
-
-1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
149-157.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Jusa, Kazlauskas, Saulius
-
-
-1
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:737947810539829141642221723272538
Accepted:1
(14%)
135
(35%)
78
(16%)
15
(14%)
83
(20%)
0
(0%)
49
(53%)
79
(18%)
1
(2%)
35
(15%)
0
(0%)
147
(44%)
623
(24%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
157
(53%)
232
(74%)
5
(25%)
229
(73%)
0
(0%)
39
(44%)
168
(68%)
0
(0%)
68
(66%)
0
(0%)
157
(51%)
1056
(62%)
Wrong Answers:4
(57%)
182
(48%)
257
(53%)
29
(27%)
205
(51%)
1
(50%)
25
(27%)
143
(34%)
33
(78%)
163
(73%)
56
(77%)
170
(51%)
1268
(49%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
43
(11%)
76
(15%)
56
(53%)
98
(24%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
165
(39%)
2
(4%)
4
(1%)
15
(20%)
1
(0%)
462
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(28%)
18
(4%)
65
(13%)
1
(0%)
9
(2%)
0
(0%)
10
(10%)
20
(4%)
6
(14%)
9
(4%)
0
(0%)
9
(2%)
149
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
21
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
2
(0%)
1
(50%)
1
(1%)
6
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(0%)