Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:24, Moscow SU T@pirenock: Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
10/62
B
43/118
C
15/117
D
41/168
E
47/223
F
7/41
G
4/167
H
1/59
I
88/200
J
8/390
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+1
2:32
+
0:44
+1
2:44
+1
0:40
+1
2:31
+
4:32
+
1:31
+1
3:41
+
0:53
-
9129135%200.000.74
2.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+1
1:25
+
0:39
+4
1:54
+
0:54
+1
1:44
+3
3:53
+
4:30
-19
4:59
+
0:18
+1
3:58
9136052%198.170.73
3.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kapun, Kulikov
+3
2:32
+1
1:03
+
2:17
+2
1:51
+
1:30
+3
3:05
-8
4:58
-3
4:59
+
0:34
+4
4:16
8129161%174.550.70
4.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
1:17
+
1:09
+1
0:54
+1
0:12
+
2:25
+
3:34
-9
4:51
-14
4:08
+2
0:43
-6
4:59
769736%151.350.67
5.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov
+
2:22
+
2:00
+1
1:43
+
0:28
+2
3:05
-
+19
4:59
-
+
0:36
-1
0:41
7135675%150.000.67
6.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+3
4:34
+1
1:09
+1
1:42
+
1:23
+
2:16
-1
4:52
-2
4:58
-
+1
0:18
-4
1:12
680450%127.430.63
7.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev
-
+
1:30
-9
4:53
+1
1:17
+1
2:22
+4
3:55
-5
4:58
-
+
0:43
+2
2:44
691457%126.320.64
8.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
-
+3
1:58
-
+
2:04
+
1:41
+4
3:13
-9
4:56
-
+
0:33
+4
3:55
6102764%125.220.64
9.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
-2
4:24
+2
1:08
+
2:25
+1
1:58
+4
4:13
-
-
-4
4:59
+1
1:13
+2
4:05
6110562%124.140.63
10.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+2
2:52
+1
2:13
+7
4:47
+
0:27
+4
3:28
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:44
-
6115470%123.080.63
11.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko, Pisarchik
-
+
1:36
+1
2:49
+
1:54
+
3:07
-
-6
4:16
-
+
0:44
-
563316%101.690.57
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-4
4:48
+
3:25
+1
1:41
+1
0:32
+1
3:47
-
-
-
+
0:56
-1
0:10
568337%100.840.57
13.
Saratov Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov
-2
4:56
+
1:10
+3
3:05
+
0:07
+8
3:57
-
-
-
+
0:29
-3
4:41
575068%100.000.57
14.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
+2
1:59
+
2:56
-3
4:27
+1
1:20
+3
3:43
-
-20
4:58
-
+
0:42
-6
3:10
576254%99.170.58
15.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Mokin, Dubinin
-
+
3:47
-1
4:57
+
2:14
+
4:38
-
-
-
+
1:28
+
3:10
59190%98.360.58
16.
Kyiv NU Unicon: Bevza, Vasiliv, Nagin
-
+4
2:29
+6
4:13
+
2:55
+
2:13
-
-
-
+
0:59
-15
4:58
597166%97.560.57
17.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
+1
4:36
+
3:23
-
+
3:06
+1
3:43
-
-
-
+
1:49
-1
0:22
5103928%96.770.58
18.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomsky, Zinchenko
-1
1:16
+1
2:57
-
+
4:16
+7
4:07
+3
4:52
-5
4:49
-
+3
0:57
-1
0:17
5131173%96.000.59
19.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
+
1:44
-
+
1:38
+1
1:19
-
-17
4:54
-7
4:59
+1
0:23
-7
4:56
434733%76.190.50
20.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
3:12
+
2:02
-
+
0:54
-16
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:19
-3
2:15
43890%75.590.58
21.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-2
2:23
+
0:38
-
+
2:18
+2
1:58
-7
4:54
-11
4:31
-
+
0:54
-6
4:57
438933%75.000.50
22.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
-
+
2:52
-
+
4:10
+1
1:22
-2
4:56
-1
4:56
-
+
0:21
-
454720%74.420.50
23.
Lviv NU: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
+
2:47
-5
4:51
+3
1:39
+
3:28
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
468442%73.850.50
24.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Sokolov
-3
4:59
+1
2:46
-
+2
2:14
+1
3:25
-
-
-
+2
1:07
-4
4:50
469360%73.280.50
25.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Popelyshev
-
+6
1:24
+7
3:12
+
1:30
-6
4:59
-
-23
4:37
-
+2
0:37
-1
0:19
470478%72.730.57
26.
Viral team: Kouprin, Alipov, Kolupaev
-4
4:51
+
3:33
+1
4:09
-
+
2:51
-
-4
1:47
-
+1
0:47
-
472133%72.180.56
27.
Perm: Ponomarev
-
+
3:15
-1
2:40
+
0:41
+6
4:24
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-1
0:05
472863%71.640.50
28.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+1
3:22
-1
4:59
+2
1:55
+
4:12
-
-
-
+2
1:05
-2
3:27
473655%71.110.50
29.
Kyiv NU Rockstar: Ignatenko
-
+4
2:16
-
+3
4:04
+1
2:40
-3
4:12
-7
4:59
-
+1
0:38
-
475869%70.590.50
30.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
-1
4:58
+
2:19
-
+1
4:53
+7
4:23
-
-
-
+
0:36
-1
0:06
489166%70.070.50
31.
SCH_FML 31 #1: Ryazanov, Ivaschenko, Alekseev
-1
1:30
+
3:47
-1
3:09
+7
2:25
+5
4:44
-
-
-
+
0:27
-1
0:14
492575%69.570.50
32.
Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyj, Herasymiv, Makar
-
+2
2:16
-
+2
4:19
+1
3:17
-
-
-
+2
3:46
-8
4:59
495963%69.060.50
33.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov
-
-
-
+2
1:57
-5
4:59
-
+7
4:37
-
+3
1:01
+4
4:46
4106280%68.570.68
34.
Saratov SU #1: Pyshkin
-2
4:37
+
1:08
-
-4
4:53
+
2:02
-
-
-
+
0:39
-1
1:16
32300%51.060.46
35.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-
-2
4:33
-
+1
0:52
+
2:26
-
-
-10
4:58
+1
0:50
-1
3:27
328940%50.700.46
36.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+2
1:33
-
+3
2:35
-14
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:28
-2
4:23
337862%50.350.47
37.
MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Safronov
-
-
-2
4:28
+4
1:16
+2
3:07
-
-
-
+
0:35
-1
0:09
341866%50.000.46
38.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
-
-
-
+1
1:22
+2
3:43
-
-
-
+
1:05
-11
4:34
343150%49.660.46
39.
SCH_SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov
-
+
1:16
-
-
+3
3:11
-
-
-
+
2:18
-2
4:53
346550%49.320.46
40.
Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3: Petrov, Polyakov, Monastyrshyn
-
+2
3:16
-2
2:12
-
+
4:31
-
-
-
+
0:41
-1
0:26
354940%48.980.46
41.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
+4
4:19
-
+4
2:25
-7
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
361172%48.650.47
42.
NTU Kharkiv PI Ivo_Bobul: Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev
-
+4
4:13
-
-6
4:53
+3
3:01
-
-2
1:29
-
+
0:47
-1
0:09
362270%48.320.46
43.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-
-5
4:25
-
+2
2:55
+6
4:39
-
-
-
+1
0:43
-2
0:45
367775%48.000.46
44.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: Kats, Kats, Romanova
-
-6
4:55
-
-1
3:46
+1
2:26
-
-
-
+
0:51
-1
0:22
221733%31.790.38
45.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-4
4:01
-
-
+
3:17
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-1
0:12
22360%31.580.41
46.
Belarusian SU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko
-2
1:11
-
-
-1
4:11
+1
3:15
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
224133%31.370.38
47.
Belarusian SUIR: Ropan
-
-6
4:59
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
22650%31.170.38
48.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-4
4:41
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
226733%30.970.41
49.
Kharkiv NU of RE United: Balganbaev, Dryuk, Pozharsky
-1
0:19
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:49
-1
1:12
22740%30.770.40
50.
Southern FU #1: Bugaev, Kravtsun, Lyz'
-
-3
4:51
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
-
+1
0:51
-8
4:52
228033%30.570.38
51.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralmpiev, Trifonov
-1
0:26
+2
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
228250%30.380.40
52.
Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin: Osichev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
+1
3:09
229360%30.190.56
53.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Kashubin, Morfiyanets
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+3
3:01
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
229560%30.000.38
54.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demianyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-4
4:24
-
-3
1:49
+
4:19
-
-
-
-
+1
0:40
-1
0:37
231933%29.810.41
55.
Sevastopol NU of NE and I #1: Karpov, Peshkurov, Skorokhod
-
-
-
-
+1
4:10
-
-
-
+
1:01
-10
4:59
233233%29.630.38
56.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
-
+
3:59
-
-2
3:29
-1
4:57
-
-
-
+
1:55
-1
0:14
23550%29.450.40
57.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Kabulov, Chirevko
-
+
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:45
-1
0:09
239660%29.270.40
58.
Orel SU ESPC: Gasilov, Dobrikov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
+4
3:32
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-68
4:58
253571%29.090.38
59.
Belarusian SUIR Citrus: Berezhnov, Sobol', Tanasyuk
-
-
-
-2
4:49
+3
3:41
-
-
-
+1
4:06
-6
4:27
254866%28.920.38
60.
Grodno SU: Siarhey
-
-
+19
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
272390%28.740.53
61.
Moscow SU Acaso: Korovin, Doykov, Volnov
-
-
-4
3:42
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
+
0:21
-1
0:32
1210%14.290.19
62.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-
-
-9
4:51
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
1400%14.200.19
63.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
-6
3:42
14550%14.120.19
64.
SPb SU Where is Bobik: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
-
-
-
-1
1:01
-3
4:36
-
-
-
+
0:48
-3
1:27
1480%14.040.19
65.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Seleznev
-1
0:58
-
-
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
+2
0:14
-5
4:53
15466%13.950.19
66.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik: Kulik
-
-
-3
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:36
-
15650%13.870.19
67.
izhevsk07
-
-
-
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
-4
3:31
1600%13.790.19
68.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Bilozub, Bulatov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
-
+
1:01
-1
0:30
1610%13.710.19
69.
SCH_SPb PhTL+PhML 239: Liferenko, Smirnov, Tomp
-
-
-
-2
3:53
-7
4:54
-
-
-
+
1:04
-2
1:15
1640%13.640.19
70.
SPb AU: Lazarev
-
-
-
-2
2:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
11000%13.560.19
71.
Izhevsk STU (1&&1): Filippov, Lebedenko, Sutygin
-1
0:20
-
-
-5
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-1
3:25
11020%13.480.19
72.
Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Nozdrenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-1
4:08
11120%13.410.19
73.
Belarusian SUIR KVM: Volchek, Karnienko, Myts
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
+
2:01
-2
2:09
11210%13.330.19
74.
Odessa NU ONU_Invictus: Latysh, Sklianichenko, Fedrik
-
-
-
-
-1
4:34
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-1
0:41
112350%13.260.19
75.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Shumeyko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-2
0:32
113066%13.190.19
76.
spbifmo24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:36
-2
2:31
113666%13.110.19
77.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliev, Musaev, Utemuratov
-
-
-
-5
4:36
-
-
-
-
+1
2:00
-2
0:23
114050%13.040.19
78.
Tomsk PU teen sux: Savvinov, Tyo, Sannikov
-
-
-
-1
1:27
-
-
-
-
+4
1:11
-
115180%12.970.19
79.
Sumy SU United: Voronova, Golyshevsky, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
+3
1:46
-
116675%12.900.19
80.
BelarusianSU #5: Nalivaiko, Ivanin
-
-4
4:41
-
-2
1:31
-
-
-
-
+2
2:15
-4
2:22
117566%12.830.19
81.
Belarusian SU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:37
-2
4:55
117750%12.770.19
82.
Lviv NU 7in4es: Glova, Melnyk, Milyanyk
-
-
-1
2:19
-1
0:24
-6
4:57
-1
4:59
-
-
+2
2:27
-1
0:11
118766%12.700.19
83.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia
-
-
-
-
+1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-2
0:58
120350%12.630.57
84.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:37
-3
0:22
121775%12.570.19
85.
BelarusianSU #33: Brzhezinski, Sergeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
1:01
-11
2:37
122188%12.500.19
86.
NTU Kharkiv PI ololo: Bondarev, Kislinskaya, Likhomanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:45
-6
4:41
122575%12.440.19
87.
Kharkiv NU of RE Scorpy: Shevchenko, Eze
-
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
-
+2
3:18
-
123866%12.370.19
88.
Adyghe SU War pigs: Davtyan,Palchikova,Shovgenov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+7
2:07
-5
3:00
126787%12.310.19
89.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
-
+1
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
128950%12.240.61
90.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Pogodin, Yagudin
-1
1:50
-4
4:32
-
-1
1:09
-
-
-
-
+9
2:06
-17
4:28
130690%12.180.19
91-109.
Northern (Arctic) FU #10: Popovich, Ushakov, Chesnokov
-
-3
4:55
-9
4:58
-
-1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-6
1:25
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Belarusian SU #4: Klaskovski, Kasianovich, Chaiko
-
-
-
-9
3:19
-
-
-
-
-8
2:43
-1
0:46
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-2
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:56
000%0.000.00
91-109.
baku04
-
-
-
-1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:10
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Moscow IREA Zoo-2: Golubeva, Egorov, Mironov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
3:40
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Perm NRPU #1: Shilov
-
-
-
-8
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:39
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Sumy SU OnFire: Marchenko, Podkuyko, Rudenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:30
-3
0:51
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Moscow IREA Zoo-1: Boldin, Malashkin, Molochkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:21
-7
4:15
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Taurida NU Zroom+Sokolov: Sergeev, Sokolov, Shapovalova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Perm NRPU #2: Ozhgibesov, Sterlyagov, Usanin
-
-
-1
4:23
-
-1
2:22
-2
3:38
-
-
-2
1:10
-2
0:57
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Sumy DU: Dibrov
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:22
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Kherson SU Coders: Baev, Klad'ko, Mikheev
-
-
-
-2
1:12
-
-
-
-
-1
1:31
-3
1:55
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Grodno bl++: Khomchyk, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-
-
-
-
-3
4:02
-
-
-
-
-2
1:05
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Crimea Eng Ped U: Medvedev, Nelyubin, Samsonov
-2
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Crimea HU: Bodnar
-
-
-3
1:03
-
-1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Vilnius U Uosis: Samerdokas, Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-1
0:49
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Crimea HU IEU: Kosovsky, Serbul, Kharitonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:45
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Donetsk NTU Silicious Men: Granovsky, Ignatov, Toder
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:34
000%0.000.00
91-109.
Sevastopol br of Moscow SU: Chistyakova, Shishkov, Shishov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:29
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6211811716822341167592003901545
Accepted:10
(16%)
43
(36%)
15
(12%)
41
(24%)
47
(21%)
7
(17%)
4
(2%)
1
(1%)
88
(44%)
8
(2%)
264
(17%)
Dirt:13
(56%)
42
(49%)
53
(77%)
46
(52%)
88
(65%)
17
(70%)
26
(86%)
1
(50%)
87
(49%)
18
(69%)
391
(59%)
Wrong Answers:39
(62%)
50
(42%)
50
(42%)
100
(59%)
83
(37%)
23
(56%)
105
(62%)
38
(64%)
77
(38%)
359
(92%)
924
(59%)
Time Limits:5
(8%)
19
(16%)
43
(36%)
15
(8%)
54
(24%)
6
(14%)
49
(29%)
17
(28%)
21
(10%)
12
(3%)
241
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(6%)
5
(4%)
3
(2%)
8
(4%)
17
(7%)
5
(12%)
6
(3%)
2
(3%)
5
(2%)
8
(2%)
63
(4%)
Presentation Errors:4
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(4%)
3
(0%)
20
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(3%)
2
(1%)
22
(9%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
33
(2%)