Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:32, Petr team: Mitrichev, Babenko, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SPb SU 12: Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
0/3
B
16/135
C
76/148
D
7/73
E
80/236
F
64/182
G
11/105
H
1/54
I
22/157
J
89/278
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
-
+3
4:54
+
0:38
+2
3:49
+
0:58
+1
0:38
+2
2:22
-5
4:59
+
1:55
+
0:24
8110350%200.000.58
2.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Astakhov
-
+1
1:39
+1
0:49
-6
4:59
+1
1:01
+
1:17
+1
3:38
-
+2
2:19
+
0:33
779946%173.420.53
3.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Babenko
-
-4
1:36
+
0:42
-
+
0:32
+3
0:58
+
2:06
+2
4:59
+
3:32
+
0:25
789741%171.880.55
4.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
-
-
+1
1:06
+
2:48
+1
0:11
+
1:19
+
4:45
-
+
3:15
+1
0:32
789930%170.350.54
5.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Stankevich, Isenbaev
-1
4:57
+1
4:34
+
1:00
-
+
0:15
+
0:43
+
3:29
-
+3
3:51
+
0:39
795436%168.860.53
6.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
-
+3
2:09
+
0:43
-9
4:59
+
0:53
+1
1:06
+5
4:17
-
+
4:44
+1
0:45
7108058%167.390.53
7.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
-
+1
2:42
+
0:11
-11
4:59
+1
1:20
+1
1:13
-
-
+1
2:14
+2
0:52
663550%142.240.47
8.
SPb SU 4: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
-
-
+
0:28
+1
4:00
+
1:42
+2
1:02
+1
2:06
-
-8
4:56
+
0:41
668240%141.030.50
9.
Moscow SU T@pirenock : Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev
-
+1
4:48
+
1:31
-
+
1:38
+
0:41
+1
2:47
-
-
+
1:07
679525%139.830.49
10.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
-
-
+
0:31
+
4:26
+
2:32
+1
1:28
-3
2:08
-10
4:58
+
2:52
+
1:09
679914%138.660.48
11.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-
+2
4:46
+
0:16
-8
4:59
+1
0:52
+1
1:09
-
-
+5
3:09
+
0:39
683360%137.500.47
12.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
-
+
3:27
+
0:58
-
+5
1:16
+
0:39
-
-6
4:56
+
4:49
+3
1:39
693157%136.360.47
13.
Ural FU Stigius: Dublennykh
-
-
+
1:26
+5
3:37
+1
0:53
+1
1:16
-
-
+5
4:36
+1
1:06
6103668%135.250.48
14.
Moscow SU exterminators: Velikanov, Lifar, Shlyunkin
-
-2
4:59
+2
2:13
-
+
0:42
+
2:06
-15
4:40
-
+1
1:14
+1
1:50
556844%111.790.39
15.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
-
+
0:09
-
+2
2:41
+
1:31
-
-
+
4:04
+
0:32
557828%110.890.39
16.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
-2
4:59
+
0:39
-
+1
1:29
+1
1:21
-
-
+4
4:12
+
0:26
561054%110.000.39
17.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
-3
4:55
+
1:24
+1
3:08
+
1:49
+
1:44
-
-
-10
4:44
+2
1:08
561637%109.130.42
18.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
-
+
1:08
-
+3
2:16
+1
1:58
-4
4:58
-
+3
3:47
+
0:18
571058%108.270.39
19.
SPb NRU ITMO: Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov
-
-
+
1:19
-
+
1:39
+
1:36
+6
4:14
-
-
+
1:00
571054%107.420.41
20.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
-
-6
4:52
+2
0:42
-
+1
1:32
+1
1:11
-1
4:18
-
+5
4:14
+
1:49
575164%106.590.39
21.
Stanford U Coaches: Jaehyun Park, Sonny Chan
-
+7
3:32
+2
0:24
-
+
1:36
+
3:03
-6
4:57
-
-
+
0:58
575664%105.770.40
22.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
-
+1
0:51
+7
3:37
+
1:20
+1
1:39
-8
4:58
-
-
+
2:16
576464%104.960.42
23.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
-
+2
1:37
+1
1:24
-
+1
2:15
+1
2:44
-7
4:48
-
-9
4:59
+2
2:26
576858%104.170.40
24.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
-
-4
4:14
+
0:30
-
+1
2:18
+
3:30
+4
2:57
-1
4:59
-
+2
1:18
577458%103.380.41
25.
Odesa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov
-
-
+2
0:28
-
+4
2:59
+
2:02
-4
4:59
-
+1
4:22
+
1:09
580358%102.610.39
26.
Zhukov team: Zhukov
-
+7
1:32
-
-9
4:59
+4
2:35
+1
2:15
-
-
+1
1:56
+
0:56
581672%101.850.50
27.
SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov
-
-
+
3:04
-
+
2:24
+1
2:24
+
4:44
-
-
+
2:01
589916%101.100.41
28.
Stanford U Cardinal: John Pardon, Nick Wu, Chenguang Zhu
-
+9
4:15
+2
1:11
-
+
1:46
+2
1:53
-
-15
4:53
-
+2
1:18
592575%100.360.40
29.
Belarusian SU #2: Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau
-
-
+
1:28
-
+1
2:15
+1
1:05
-
-
+8
4:58
+2
2:02
595070%99.640.39
30.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
-
+3
4:45
+
1:19
-
+
2:03
+2
3:55
-
-
-
+3
3:11
5107461%98.920.40
31.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Smirnov, Burlakov
-
-
+3
1:04
-
+2
4:40
+2
2:56
-
-
+6
4:48
+
1:51
5118172%98.210.39
32.
Waterloo U: Andre, Maurin, Raichuk
-
-11
4:57
+2
0:45
-
+
0:35
+1
0:36
-
-14
3:25
-
+
0:44
422142%78.010.29
33.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+
2:02
+1
0:31
-
+
0:53
-5
4:37
-3
4:50
-
-
+
1:08
429420%77.460.40
34.
Moscow SU Michael: Levin
-
-6
4:58
+1
1:04
-
+1
0:11
+
1:39
-
-
-
+
1:25
430033%76.920.29
35.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
-
+1
1:48
-
+1
0:42
+2
1:29
-
-
-6
4:43
+
0:25
434550%76.390.29
36.
Donetsk NU MIShKI-YoZhIKI: Lomonos, Kovalov, Pryadko
-1
2:53
-2
2:32
+
1:18
-
+1
1:43
+2
0:33
-
-
-
+1
1:27
438250%75.860.29
37.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik: Kulik
-
-
+
0:24
-
+5
2:06
+1
1:16
-
-
-11
4:47
+
0:49
439660%75.340.29
38.
SPb NRU ITMO: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko
-
-
+1
0:34
-
+3
2:23
+
0:56
-
-
-
+
1:39
441250%74.830.29
39.
Georgia Tech: Jiang, Satayev, Shroff
-
-12
3:15
+2
0:33
-
+
0:52
+3
2:02
-
-
-2
4:49
+2
1:05
441463%74.320.29
40.
Kyiv NU Mistborns: Ignatenko, Shevchuk, Zinchenko
-
-
+
0:38
-
+1
3:20
+1
2:10
-
-
-
+
1:03
447333%73.830.29
41.
Taurida NU Phantom_Menace: Dergachev, Ismailov, Lyashko
-
-
+
3:25
-
+
2:06
+
1:29
-
-
-
+2
1:11
453233%73.330.29
42.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
-
-
+
4:03
-
+1
1:14
+
1:41
-
-
-
+2
1:05
454442%72.850.29
43.
SPb NRU ITMO: Demianiuk, Ermilov, Vasiliev
-
-
+
1:54
-
+2
2:11
+1
1:17
-14
4:55
-
-
+
2:45
454942%72.370.29
44.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
-
-
+
1:26
-
+1
2:23
+1
3:25
-
-
-
+1
0:54
454942%71.900.29
45.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
-
+
0:44
-
+7
2:11
+1
2:36
-9
4:58
-
-
+
1:06
455866%71.430.29
46.
South Ural SU 1: Bich, Belov
-
-
+
3:56
-
+1
1:31
+
2:34
-
-
-
+
1:01
456420%70.970.29
47.
Moscow IPT dot.com: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
-
-4
4:47
+
1:18
-
+1
2:09
+3
3:00
-
-
-
+1
1:34
458255%70.510.29
48.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-2
4:17
+
1:47
-
+1
1:55
+3
2:52
-
-
-
+3
1:15
461163%70.060.29
49.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko
-
-
+1
2:58
-
+
1:34
+1
3:58
-
-
-
+
1:18
462933%69.620.29
50.
Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Kashubin, Stakh
-
-3
4:52
+
0:45
-
+1
2:48
+2
4:14
-
-
-
+2
1:03
463255%69.180.29
51.
Novosibirsk SU: Stenenko
-
-
+
3:53
-
+5
1:24
+1
2:53
-
-
-4
4:54
+
0:54
466560%68.750.29
52.
y_burg11
-
-3
3:54
+1
1:41
-
+3
1:50
+1
2:25
-
-
-
+5
2:03
468171%68.320.29
53.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-
+
2:16
-
+
2:38
+1
4:33
-
-
-
+1
1:22
469133%67.900.29
54.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+1
1:18
+1
4:56
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-1
0:09
+4
3:44
473660%67.480.40
55.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-
-
+1
2:02
-
+2
2:37
+2
3:54
-
-
-
+1
2:04
475960%67.070.29
56.
Sevastopol br of MSU 1: Burdakov, Chistyakova, Shishkov
-
-
+
3:10
-
+3
2:27
+1
3:36
-
-
-
+1
2:03
477855%66.670.29
57.
Stanford U: Hieu Pham, Rohan Puttagunta, Jack Chen
-
-10
4:53
+1
3:21
-
+1
1:47
+5
4:17
-
-
-
+
1:43
480963%66.270.29
58.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Lazarev
-
-
+
4:22
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
+4
4:59
+
0:42
483250%65.870.39
59.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
-
-
+1
1:52
-
+1
2:57
+8
4:06
-
-
-3
4:54
+1
2:25
490173%65.480.29
60.
Prudaev team: Nefyodov, Prudaev, Gorbachev
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-1
3:45
+1
4:34
-
-
+2
3:05
+
1:56
494750%65.090.42
61.
SCH_Plovidv OMG!: Trifonov
-
-
+2
3:22
-
+2
4:03
+3
4:53
-
-
-
+1
2:32
4105266%64.710.29
62.
vinnytsia12
-
+
0:31
+
0:48
-
-
-1
1:51
-
-
-
+1
1:34
319525%48.250.45
63.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
-
-
+
0:31
-
+2
2:34
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
330140%47.970.25
64.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-
+
0:25
-
-6
4:59
+2
2:36
-
-
-
+2
1:33
335557%47.690.30
65.
Kyiv NU WestSide: Lavrynenko, Mishatkin, Zdomsky
-
-
+
1:16
-
+
3:49
-2
4:53
-
-
-
+2
2:33
349940%47.410.25
66.
VyatkaSU #0: Belits, Chistyakov, Pestov
-
-1
4:58
+
2:27
-
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
+1
2:43
352525%47.140.25
67.
Lviv NU Almost_The_Elephants: Bojko, Makar, Melnyk
-
-
+
4:15
-
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
353625%46.880.25
68.
Kyiv NU bBirds: Chernyuh, Vasyliv, Zinko
-
-
+
4:00
-
+4
2:31
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:05
353857%46.610.25
69.
South Ural SU 12: Tsybulevskiy
-
-
+1
3:19
-
+1
3:13
-
-
-
-5
4:32
+
1:54
354740%46.350.25
70.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks
-
-
+
2:11
-
+2
4:07
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
356140%46.090.25
71.
SPb NRU ITMO: Kholin, Kovsharov, Minaev
-
-
-
-
+2
1:33
+2
2:42
-
-
-
+2
3:10
356666%45.830.29
72.
SPb NRU ITMO: Garder, Kucherenko, Tkachenko
-
-
+1
1:49
-
+1
3:27
-4
4:59
-
-
-
+4
2:10
356866%45.580.25
73.
Moscow SU Olaluha: Khalman, Volnov,Yandimirkin
-
-
-3
1:25
-
+1
3:49
+1
1:22
-
-
-
+1
3:37
358950%45.330.29
74.
Perm STU: Baluev, Shilov, Vlasov
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
+7
3:31
-
-
-
+
1:40
359770%45.080.29
75.
Vinnytsia NTU [rWabbits]: Mateichuk, Morfiianets
-
-
+1
1:13
-
+4
4:57
-
-
-
-
+4
3:03
373475%44.840.25
76.
Perm SU #1: Zayakin, Osherov
-
-
-
-
+6
4:33
+2
3:58
-
-
-
+3
2:30
388378%44.590.29
77.
Kharkiv NU of RE Team: Kozhevin, Skorik, Dryuk
-
-
+2
0:32
-
-2
4:59
-1
1:49
-
-
-
+2
4:20
237366%29.570.24
78.
Lviv NU No_More_Juniors: Bilyy, Glova, Mylyanyk
-
-1
2:53
-6
4:59
-
+2
3:50
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
237350%29.410.22
79.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
+2
4:38
239250%29.260.22
80.
Northern (Arctic) FU: Chesnokov, Kalinin, Rodionov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-6
3:28
-
-
-
+
2:50
240150%29.100.22
81.
Kaunas TU Hardcoders: Kusas, Urnieža, Sedunovas
-
-
-1
4:54
-1
1:40
+1
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
240833%28.950.22
82.
Ulyanovsk STU Nabla: Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin
-
-
-2
3:46
-
+1
4:34
-
-
-
-
+3
2:43
251766%28.800.22
83.
Manchester U Man U are here: Kovachev, Sedols, Cuckow
-
-
+2
3:15
-
-10
4:58
-
-
-
-
+5
3:41
255777%28.650.24
84.
Belarusian SU #7: Shibeko, Shumchenia, Osovitski
-
-
+1
4:18
-
-1
1:22
-
-
-
-
+4
4:52
265071%28.500.24
85.
Sevastopol br of MSU 2: Kazakov, Popov, Pyshnograev
-
-
-
-
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
+
1:59
11190%14.180.18
86.
NTU KhPI Ninjas_in_Pyjamas: Bichurin. Lisichkyn, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
11250%14.100.18
87.
baku04
-
-
-
-
-4
3:44
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
112650%14.030.18
88.
BelarusianSU #12 JTE Team : Brzezinsky, Belyi
-
-
-1
4:54
-
+
3:00
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
11800%13.960.27
89.
Odesa NU Antananarivu: Kats_A, Kats_S, Romanova
-
-
-
-
-7
4:17
-
-
-
-
+3
2:01
118175%13.890.18
90.
Waterloo U: Nicholas, Fung
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:29
-
-
-2
2:54
-
118983%13.820.41
91.
lviv03
-
-
+
3:26
-
-1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-12
4:57
12060%13.750.30
92.
Sevastopol NTU T_72: Kuzmenko, Zhelenkov, Zhilin
-
-
-4
4:48
-
+1
3:10
-
-
-
-19
4:38
-
121050%13.680.27
93.
Odesa NU SIS: Rogovskiy, Shekera, Sklianichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:22
12620%13.610.18
94.
Sofia U n0ex1t: Haralampiev
-
-
+4
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:24
130680%13.550.30
95-109.
Orel STU 1: Dobrikov, Korolev, Petrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-30
4:56
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Orel STU 2: Smolyakov, Tarasov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-1
3:39
-4
4:37
-
-
-
-15
4:59
000%0.000.00
95-109.
SPb SU 12: Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov
-
-
-
-
-1
2:00
-2
0:20
-
-
-
-9
4:59
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Ufa S Petroleum TU: Dmitriev, Gadilshina, Shayakhmetova
-
-
-
-6
4:49
-
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-4
2:52
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Kharkiv AI Desperados: Dmitrenko, Rusin
-
-
-3
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:21
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Moscow SU CHM: Doykov, Koltsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:47
000%0.000.00
95-109.
NTU KhPI Ololo: Bondarev, Kislinska, Lihomanov
-
-
-
-
-5
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Tbilisi IT-Team: Nini Choladze, Tornike Choladze, Givi Kuchukhidze
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:37
-
-
-
-3
1:54
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Kondakova
-
-
-2
0:14
-
-1
0:53
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Manchester U Development: Suciu, Paunescu, Popescu
-
-
-1
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:13
-
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Sevastopol NU of NEI #1: Lukyanchikov, Peshkurov
-
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Saratov SU #4: Gusarov, Konovalov, Koval
-
-
-
-
-3
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-109.
manchester08
-
-2
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
000%0.000.00
95-109.
Open NU of HDU Balbepal: Balandin, Beregovoy, Paliy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:16
000%0.000.00
95-109.
y_burg05
-1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:313514873236182105541572781371
Accepted:0
(0%)
16
(11%)
76
(51%)
7
(9%)
80
(33%)
64
(35%)
11
(10%)
1
(1%)
22
(14%)
89
(32%)
366
(26%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
41
(71%)
46
(37%)
16
(69%)
105
(56%)
89
(58%)
20
(64%)
2
(66%)
51
(69%)
90
(50%)
460
(55%)
Wrong Answers:1
(33%)
17
(12%)
43
(29%)
27
(36%)
127
(53%)
92
(50%)
39
(37%)
26
(48%)
50
(31%)
154
(55%)
576
(42%)
Time Limits:1
(33%)
95
(70%)
18
(12%)
36
(49%)
5
(2%)
19
(10%)
46
(43%)
13
(24%)
71
(45%)
2
(0%)
306
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
8
(5%)
3
(4%)
5
(2%)
5
(2%)
2
(1%)
13
(24%)
7
(4%)
17
(6%)
62
(4%)
Presentation Errors:1
(33%)
5
(3%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
19
(8%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)
16
(5%)
46
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)