Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:06, Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Kreys, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
36/245
B
0/20
C
0/2
D
85/537
E
4/39
F
96/446
G
17/53
H
0/45
I
48/303
J
14/87
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov
+3
1:03
-
-
+
0:57
+
2:45
+
0:18
+1
4:50
-
+
3:59
+1
3:21
7113641%200.000.71
2.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+2
2:24
-
-
+1
1:27
-
+1
0:20
+
4:05
-
+1
3:01
+1
1:23
688350%170.240.67
3.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
+
2:32
-
-
+
1:48
+
3:44
+
0:41
-
-
+1
1:43
+1
4:43
695425%169.060.68
4.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+3
4:31
-
-
+1
1:14
-
+
0:19
+
4:05
-
+
2:16
+1
1:57
696445%167.910.67
5.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin
+1
2:35
-
-
+2
1:04
-13
4:59
+1
0:37
+
4:22
-
+1
3:11
+3
2:41
6103257%166.760.67
6.
Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov
+4
4:12
-
-
+1
2:03
-
+2
1:24
+1
4:56
-
+2
0:47
+
3:55
6123962%165.640.67
7.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Mavrin
+5
4:51
-
-
+2
0:38
+
1:50
+2
1:44
+
3:07
-
+7
3:13
-9
4:59
6124572%164.530.68
8.
rem_team: Mullakhanov
+
2:35
-
-
+1
1:01
-
+1
0:13
+
3:09
-
+1
1:44
-2
4:12
558437%136.190.62
-
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
+1
3:58
-
-
+1
0:36
-
+
0:10
-1
4:52
-
+1
1:13
+1
2:43
560144%  
9.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+2
2:19
-
-
+1
0:21
-
+
0:27
+
2:50
-
+6
1:47
-1
4:09
564764%135.290.62
10.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
+7
2:33
-
-
+
1:03
-
+
0:20
+
1:39
-
+
3:05
-
566258%134.400.62
11.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+2
2:58
-
-
+1
0:47
-
+
0:20
+
1:53
-
+1
4:06
-2
4:36
568544%133.520.62
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+2
2:39
-
-
+1
0:37
-
+
1:05
+
3:33
-
+4
2:55
-1
4:59
579158%132.650.62
13.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+1
2:56
-
-
+2
1:00
-
+2
0:26
+
4:09
-
+3
2:35
-
582861%131.800.62
14.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Kreys
+2
4:16
-
-
+
1:00
-
+
0:25
+2
4:59
-
+4
3:55
-
5103761%130.950.62
15.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
+1
2:54
-
-2
4:46
+1
2:07
-
+3
1:48
-
-
+2
3:34
+1
4:39
5106561%130.120.62
16.
Donetsk NU #1 United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+3
4:26
-
-
+
1:22
+4
4:40
+2
0:55
-1
2:24
-
+
4:05
-
5111064%129.290.64
17.
Ptz trainings 1: Goldstein, Kopeliovich, Mirzayanov
+12
4:47
-
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:28
-
-
+2
2:31
+3
4:54
5116278%128.480.62
18.
Novosibrsk SU 99: Gatilov
+
1:29
-
-
+1
0:48
-
+
0:40
-3
4:51
-
+2
2:16
-
437542%102.140.55
19.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
-8
4:56
-
-
+1
1:04
-
+
0:19
+
1:57
-
+2
2:53
-3
4:54
443442%101.510.58
20.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
-4
4:59
-
-
+1
1:31
-
+
0:45
+1
3:09
-
+
1:53
-1
4:49
447833%100.880.58
21.
Izhevsk STU Epical team: Skidanov
+3
2:20
-2
0:17
-
+1
1:12
-
+
0:34
-
-
+1
2:47
-
451455%100.260.55
22.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
+
3:17
-1
2:33
-
+
0:59
-
+1
0:26
-
-
+3
4:25
-3
1:36
462850%99.650.55
23.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin
+2
4:06
-
-
+
1:24
-
+
0:34
-1
4:54
-
+2
3:08
-
463350%99.050.55
24.
NTU of Ukraine
+3
4:08
-
-
+2
1:37
-
+1
0:50
-
-
+
2:29
-
466660%98.450.55
25.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+2
4:14
-
-
+2
1:22
-
+4
1:34
-5
4:31
-
+
1:58
-
470966%97.860.55
26.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+6
4:01
-
-
+
1:03
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-4
4:58
+1
3:39
472566%97.280.61
27.
Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Esipenko, Uvarov
+1
3:42
-
-
+1
1:49
-
+
0:51
-
-
+2
4:38
-
474150%96.700.55
28.
Saratov SU #4: Murylev, Bashkin, Olshin
+14
4:38
-
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:19
-
-
+1
1:44
-
475878%96.130.55
29.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
+2
2:51
-
-
+
1:43
-
+2
1:16
-
-
-
+3
4:33
476563%95.570.61
30.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
-
-
-
+1
1:29
-
+1
1:05
-4
4:59
-
+4
4:08
+1
4:33
481863%95.020.59
31.
SPb SU null: Gladkikh, Samoylov, Udalov
+4
3:59
-
-
+2
2:15
-
+
1:02
-
-
+
4:48
-
484760%94.470.55
32.
Tyumen SU 1: Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, Prudaev
+2
4:38
-
-
+3
2:10
-
+1
1:05
-
-
+3
3:28
-
486369%93.920.55
33.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+15
4:57
-
-
+2
1:22
-
+
0:27
-1
4:30
-
+2
3:27
-
499482%93.390.55
34.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+9
3:14
-
-
+2
3:26
-1
4:42
+1
2:09
-
-
+
3:52
-
4100375%92.860.55
35.
Tbilisi Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Nadiradze
-
-
-
+3
0:57
-
+1
1:34
-
-
+5
4:18
+8
4:54
4104580%92.330.59
36.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
-
-
-
+5
4:48
-
+11
3:18
+1
2:13
-
+1
4:06
-
4122781%91.810.58
37.
South Ural SU 1: Vasilenko, Bich
-7
4:54
-
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:45
+1
3:18
-
-
-
329425%68.480.55
38.
SCH_Saratov PhTL: Kunyavsky, Dubinin, Babanin
-
-
-
+1
1:14
-
+1
0:34
-
-
+1
3:17
-2
4:42
336650%68.100.48
39.
Petrozavodsk SU #4: Filev, Ioffe
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
+
0:28
-
-
+1
3:56
-
338525%67.720.48
40.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
-4
4:55
-
-
+3
1:24
-
+
0:30
-
-
+
3:49
-1
2:20
340550%67.350.48
41.
Tomsk PU #1: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
+3
3:34
-
-
+
1:15
-
+
0:55
-
-
-2
4:57
-
340650%66.980.51
42.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Lobanov
-
-
-
+
1:45
-
+
1:19
-
-
+1
3:50
-
343525%66.610.48
43.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
+2
4:34
352057%66.250.56
44.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-
-
+3
2:00
-
+
0:21
-
-
+2
4:57
-
353962%65.900.48
45.
Sofia U BobiS: Strandjev
+4
3:41
-
-
+5
1:15
-
+1
1:29
-
-
-5
4:59
-
358676%65.550.51
46.
SPb SU ITMO 3 (Ptz): Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov
-1
4:59
-
-
+6
2:32
-
+
0:29
-
-
+4
3:36
-
359876%65.200.48
47.
Moscow SU Useless: Kolesnichenko
-
-
-
+1
1:40
-
+
1:09
-
-
+7
4:29
-
359872%64.850.48
48.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
-
-
+6
1:21
-
+2
3:08
-
-
+3
2:36
-1
3:53
364678%64.510.48
49.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Mukhametianov, Rubinchik
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
+
2:43
-
-
+12
3:30
-
366980%64.170.48
50.
Moscow SU t@pirenok: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
-
-
-
+7
3:48
-
+
0:47
-
-
+2
3:43
-3
4:37
367975%63.840.48
51.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
-10
4:53
-
-
+3
2:26
-
+
1:37
-
-
+5
4:44
-
368872%63.510.48
52.
Vinnystia NTU Nevidomy: Nevidomy
-
-
-
+2
2:54
-
+1
1:50
-
-
+5
4:54
-
373972%63.180.48
53.
Vyatka SU#1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
-
-
-
+4
3:37
-
+
1:01
-
-
+7
4:39
-
377778%62.860.48
54.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
+4
4:42
-
-
+3
3:28
-
+8
1:56
-
-
-2
2:55
-
390783%62.540.51
55.
SPb SU No_Name_Yet: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-7
4:59
-
216433%41.480.39
56.
Siberian SUTI: Albrekht, Mikhajlov
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-2
4:48
21730%41.270.39
57.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
-
-
-
+1
1:32
-
+1
0:57
-
-
-5
4:59
-3
3:11
219050%41.060.39
58.
SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
+
1:32
-
-
-4
4:55
-
223033%40.860.39
59.
OrelSTU 3: Dobrikov
-5
4:56
-
-
+
2:05
-
+2
1:07
-
-
-
-
223250%40.650.39
60.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Jlobich,Tkachenko
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
+5
1:33
-
-
-7
4:58
-
230171%40.450.39
61.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-
+2
1:00
-
-
-21
4:53
-
230471%40.250.39
62.
Ural FU + Izhevsk STU: Fetisov, Kamashev, Kiselev
-2
4:42
-
-
+1
3:04
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
-
232533%40.060.39
63.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev
-
-
-
+7
2:04
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-10
4:54
-
233080%39.860.39
64.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-
-
-
+4
3:40
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
233266%39.670.39
65.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-7
3:34
-
-
+4
3:01
-
+2
0:55
-
-
-
-
235775%39.480.39
66.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-
+4
3:01
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-3
4:59
-
238071%39.290.39
67.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
-
-
-
+6
2:50
-
+
1:42
-
-2
1:00
-4
3:12
-2
4:41
239275%39.100.39
68.
Moscow SU MD: Ulyanov, Mandrykin, Buzdalov
-
-
-
+2
2:22
-
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
239350%38.910.39
69.
Tomsk SU Lamantin: Zharkov, Doskoch, Afanasyev
-5
4:53
-
-
+4
3:33
-
+1
1:23
-
-
-
-
239671%38.730.39
70.
Sevastopol Br of MSU MSUSB1: Khodak, Burdakov, Chistyakova
-4
4:57
-
-
+6
3:15
-
+3
1:25
-
-
-5
4:59
-
246081%38.540.39
71.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov
-
-
-
+9
4:01
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
246881%38.360.39
72.
Tyumen SU OneShot: Durynin, Suppes, Krasnoperov
-2
4:40
-
-
+9
4:12
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
250883%38.180.39
73.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov, Kouprin
-
-
-
+7
4:05
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-
-
254180%38.010.39
-
Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov
-
-
-
+2
2:38
-
+10
3:44
-
-
-
-
262285%  
74.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
-
-
+1
4:28
-
+7
3:41
-
-
-
-
265080%37.830.39
75.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Beketayev, Mukhamedzhanov
-
-
-
+16
4:48
-
+3
1:59
-
-
-
-
278890%37.660.39
76.
IITU 04
-
-
-
-9
4:22
-
+
0:23
-1
0:48
-
-6
4:58
-
1230%18.740.35
77.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-4
4:32
-
-
-7
3:49
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-5
4:59
-
14150%18.660.35
78.
Belarusian SU #8: Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich
-
-
-
-6
4:02
-
+1
0:41
-
-11
4:44
-
-
16150%18.570.35
79.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-3
4:59
-
-
-8
4:57
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
17250%18.490.35
80.
Kazakh-British TU 7: Utkelbayev
-
-
-
-35
4:29
-
+
1:21
-
-
-2
4:50
-
1810%18.400.35
81.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-5
4:59
-
-
-3
2:43
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-2
4:58
-
18550%18.320.35
82.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
-
-3
2:26
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
11080%18.240.35
83.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko
-
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
111750%18.160.43
84.
Kazakh-British TU 8: Satybaldiev, Kossumov, Alipov
-
-
-
-10
4:14
-
+2
1:25
-
-
-
-
112566%18.080.35
85.
Sofia U DIR: Bodurov, Moncheva, Padevski
-
-
-
-2
2:23
-
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-
112550%18.000.35
86.
Adyghe SU TEAM13: Kasparyan, Siunov
-
-
-
-17
4:59
-
+
2:10
-2
4:04
-
-
-
11300%17.920.35
87.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
-
-
-6
4:22
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
11320%17.840.35
88.
Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
-
113966%17.760.35
89.
Far-Eastern NU Mentor: Tuphanov
-
-
-
+2
2:03
-
-2
0:46
-
-
-7
4:55
-
116366%17.690.43
90.
Moscow SU Eureka: Lubich, Gitman, Mokrousov
-
-
-
-2
4:00
-
+
2:44
-
-
-
-
11640%17.610.35
91.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Sariberyan, Sariberyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
-
-
+4
1:56
-4
4:58
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
119680%17.540.43
92.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Merabishvili
-
-
-
-9
4:54
-
+1
3:07
-
-
-
-
120750%17.460.35
93.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
-
-
-
-7
4:47
-
+5
1:52
-
-
-
-
121283%17.390.35
94.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
12130%17.310.35
95.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
+2
3:33
-
-2
4:52
-3
4:59
-
-
-
125366%17.240.43
96.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Levkevich, Karpovich, Miranovich
-
-
-
-4
4:36
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
126450%17.170.35
97.
Volgograd STU Team3K: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kokonkov
-
-
-
+1
4:36
-
-10
4:55
-
-
-
-
129650%17.100.43
98.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Vorobjev, Skrebnev, Lychkovskij
-
-
-
+3
4:50
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
135075%17.020.43
99.
SCH_Almaty RPHMS 1: Aldan
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:55
-
-
-6
4:42
-
135590%16.950.35
100.
Vyatka SU#2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih
-1
4:54
-
-
+8
3:31
-
-1
1:22
-
-
-
-
137188%16.880.43
101.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
-
-
-
-4
4:13
+5
4:54
-1
3:30
-3
3:25
-
-
139483%16.810.35
102.
SPb SU: Zemlyansky, Medyannikov, Pologova
+7
4:35
-
-
-
-
-9
4:55
-
-
-
-
141587%16.740.76
103.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
-1
2:52
-
-
+8
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
143088%16.680.43
104-144.
Vilnius U Xploit: Jurgelevicius, Urbonavicius, Lebedenko
-
-6
3:56
-
-
-
-12
4:56
-
-6
4:57
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Belarusian SUIR #6: Korolchuk, Monich, Safonov
-
-
-
-9
4:16
-
-10
4:57
-
-
-4
2:59
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U MIFas: Azanovas, Karpavicius, Dulko
-
-2
1:25
-
-
-5
4:52
-10
4:44
-5
4:36
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U Lim8EM: Jasinevicius, Grigutis, Klimaitis
-
-
-
-3
1:26
-
-4
4:57
-
-14
4:47
-
-1
3:10
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
-
-
-
-5
4:25
-
-12
4:21
-1
2:08
-3
2:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Belarusian SU #13: KorotkevichIU, Shersnev
-
-
-
-9
4:55
-
-7
3:02
-
-1
4:47
-2
3:39
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-1
2:20
-
-
-15
4:37
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U B-TEAM: Bugelskis, Bacevicius, Uosis
-
-
-
-3
4:18
-4
4:31
-6
1:40
-
-
-
-5
4:58
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U Z^alia giria: Balciunas, Jucevicius
-1
3:22
-9
4:50
-
-5
3:30
-
-2
4:39
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
-
-
-
-
-17
4:50
-
-
-
-
000%  
104-144.
Belarusian SU #11: Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko
-
-
-
-10
4:35
-
-
-
-
-5
4:11
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-2
1:23
-
-8
4:45
-
-
-
-3
4:56
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Benidze, Rukhadze
-
-
-
-7
4:43
-
-4
2:39
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
MEPhI #4: Epikhin, Bessolov
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-6
4:36
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
MEPhI #6: Karanchuk, Radchenko, Vlasishen
-
-
-
-10
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Novosibirsk STU 1: Dubovik, Ukolov, Agafontcev
-
-
-
-4
3:41
-
-6
4:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:49
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Udmurt SU:
-
-
-
-2
2:28
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:05
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow AI #4: Kolesnik
-
-
-
-4
3:34
-
-2
4:54
-
-1
1:43
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Latvian U KVV: Virza
-
-
-
-2
4:32
-
-5
3:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
lith25
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:47
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
IITU 05
-
-
-
-2
2:12
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-3
4:14
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
grodno19
-
-
-
-6
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova
-
-
-
-1
1:16
-
-5
4:25
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U Labas: Labanauskis, Maksimavicius, Valskis
-2
4:49
-
-
-1
4:21
-
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
-
-
-
-2
2:22
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:33
-
-
-1
3:42
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Smolina, Torkhov, Baranov
-
-
-
-3
0:53
-
-3
4:43
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov
-1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-5
3:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Tbilisi SU Nodar: Ambroladze
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-4
2:53
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:25
-
-
-4
2:04
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Belarusian SUIR #10: Myts
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:01
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy
-
-
-
-2
4:33
-
-3
3:05
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Belarusian SU #7: Statkevich, Murashko
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Sofia U sofia10: Rachev, Nikolov
-
-
-
-1
2:55
-
-3
1:23
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Korneev
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
-3
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Belarusian SUIR #5: Kostukevich, Nadejkin
-
-
-
-3
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:05
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Buryat SU #2: Baranov, Nimaev, Velikiy
-
-
-
-1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:49
000%0.000.00
104-144.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys:
-
-
-
-2
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk: Zaharenko
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:245202537394465345303871777
Accepted:36
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
85
(15%)
4
(10%)
96
(21%)
17
(32%)
0
(0%)
48
(15%)
14
(16%)
300
(16%)
Dirt:132
(78%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
204
(70%)
4
(50%)
123
(56%)
7
(29%)
0
(0%)
114
(70%)
27
(65%)
611
(67%)
Wrong Answers:145
(59%)
11
(55%)
2
(100%)
395
(73%)
25
(64%)
159
(35%)
36
(67%)
31
(68%)
178
(58%)
56
(64%)
1038
(58%)
Time Limits:42
(17%)
3
(15%)
0
(0%)
31
(5%)
3
(7%)
149
(33%)
0
(0%)
13
(28%)
43
(14%)
7
(8%)
291
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:17
(6%)
4
(20%)
0
(0%)
23
(4%)
1
(2%)
36
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
13
(4%)
6
(6%)
101
(5%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
2
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
10
(0%)
Memory Limits:4
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(6%)
3
(3%)
37
(2%)