Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2007-2008. Round 2. Grand Prix of Belarus.

Last success: 04:59:15, Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Zorkin, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #3: Kohno, Ptashits, Vol'khin, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
166/365
B
150/389
C
57/564
D
5/55
E
35/283
F
77/433
G
86/550
H
180/452
I
52/175
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+
0:47
+
0:57
+
1:39
+3
4:49
+3
2:40
+
0:17
+1
1:19
+
0:26
+1
1:55
9105347%200.000.61
2.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
0:29
+
0:44
+4
1:11
+1
4:11
+5
2:17
+1
1:12
+
0:46
+1
0:26
+
2:48
9108957%199.500.61
3.
Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman
+
0:08
+
0:19
+10
2:45
+8
4:39
+2
1:16
+
1:15
+4
1:31
+
0:26
+1
1:54
9135873%199.000.61
4.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
+1
1:47
+
0:14
+7
2:45
+13
4:59
+
2:35
+1
0:36
+
0:59
+
0:43
+
3:04
9150570%198.500.61
5.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
0:10
+
0:41
+1
1:09
-
+4
2:39
+1
1:00
+
1:21
+
0:19
+
1:33
865442%176.000.56
6.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:35
+
0:48
+
1:48
-4
4:58
+
2:23
+
1:46
+
1:07
+
0:23
+1
2:09
868211%175.570.56
7.
SPb IFMO #2: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+
0:24
+
0:53
+4
2:35
-7
4:59
+
2:24
+
1:16
+1
1:36
+
0:12
+
2:03
878738%175.130.56
8.
Belarusian SU #9: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+
1:05
+
0:23
+1
0:45
-
+
1:54
+1
2:13
+
1:26
+
0:54
+2
4:09
885233%174.700.56
9.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
+
0:22
+
0:44
+2
1:44
+1
4:56
+
2:14
+1
0:33
+3
1:20
+
0:13
-3
4:42
887046%174.270.59
10.
NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1: Dzhulgakov [, Lugovyj, Nikulchenko]
+1
0:35
+
0:57
+4
3:23
-
+
2:45
+
1:17
+
1:49
+
0:19
+
2:14
890238%173.840.56
11.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+1
1:01
+
0:24
+2
2:17
-4
4:57
+1
3:26
+
0:34
+5
3:10
+
0:07
+
1:23
892652%173.410.56
12.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+
0:38
+
0:48
+3
2:10
-2
4:47
+2
2:00
+
1:09
+1
2:28
+
0:25
+2
3:43
896550%172.980.56
13.
SPb IFMO #1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+
0:32
+1
1:00
+1
1:30
-
+4
3:25
+1
2:37
+
0:54
+2
0:23
+2
2:30
899557%172.560.56
14.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
+
0:14
+1
1:22
+6
2:38
-1
4:58
+2
3:12
+
0:47
+
1:50
+
0:50
+1
3:37
8107355%172.140.56
15.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
+
0:40
+
0:31
+2
1:48
-
+1
2:42
+
4:28
+
3:05
+
0:20
+
3:20
8107627%171.720.56
16.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
0:52
+1
0:29
+1
2:34
-
+6
4:31
+
1:43
+1
1:25
+
1:06
+
2:17
8109955%171.310.56
17.
Tbilisi SU #0: Jimsheleishvili
+
0:31
+
0:42
+
3:15
-
+7
4:25
+
2:08
+1
1:29
+
0:21
+1
2:44
8111852%170.890.56
18.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
+
0:44
+
0:57
+
4:32
-2
4:56
+2
3:56
+1
4:20
+
1:44
+
0:16
+
1:19
8113127%170.480.56
19.
SPb IFMO #3: Akhmetov Danilov, Sinev
+
0:32
+1
0:48
+7
3:17
-
+
2:33
+
1:27
+
1:58
+2
0:57
+3
3:49
8118561%170.070.56
20.
South Ural SU #3: Mayorov, Vasilenko, Babinov
+
0:22
+
1:36
+2
2:58
-
+7
4:24
+
1:39
+1
2:29
+1
0:55
+
2:04
8120957%169.660.56
21.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov
+
0:36
+2
0:27
+3
2:40
-
+9
4:10
+1
0:58
+
1:20
+
0:24
+2
3:52
8121168%169.250.56
22.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
1:12
+
1:25
+4
2:04
-1
4:43
+3
3:11
+1
1:01
+11
1:51
+
0:42
+5
2:28
8131875%168.850.56
23.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+2
1:42
+
0:34
+3
2:36
-
+11
4:15
+
1:39
+4
2:17
+
0:22
+1
2:55
8140272%168.440.56
24.
SPb IFMO #4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+2
2:38
+
1:14
+
2:21
-
+
3:15
+1
2:50
+2
3:34
+1
0:27
+2
4:21
8140450%168.040.56
25.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov, Neyter
+
0:30
+
0:40
+17
4:29
-
+
4:22
+2
1:16
+
1:37
+
0:19
+
3:54
8141170%167.640.56
26.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Shponko, Bich
+1
0:28
+
0:57
+9
4:52
-
+5
4:46
+
1:37
+2
2:47
+
0:42
+
3:30
8152168%167.250.56
27.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+1
0:55
+
0:32
+10
3:16
-
+4
4:24
+
1:40
+4
4:03
+
0:20
+
4:45
8157870%166.850.56
28.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
+
0:28
+
0:49
+1
2:26
-
-13
4:56
+
1:33
+
1:50
+
0:37
+1
2:49
767522%145.650.52
29.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+
0:36
+
0:48
+1
3:14
-
-19
4:59
+
1:17
+
1:07
+1
0:27
+3
2:50
772141%145.310.52
30.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
0:33
+1
1:45
+6
2:14
-
-12
4:57
+
2:11
+2
1:31
+
0:13
+1
2:00
783058%144.970.52
31.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
0:43
+
0:49
-
-3
4:59
+7
3:10
+1
1:33
+
1:46
+2
0:30
+
2:55
789058%144.630.54
32.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
1:03
+
1:35
+1
3:18
-
-
+
2:09
+
1:57
+1
1:10
+1
4:22
799730%144.290.52
33.
Saratov SU #5: Stepanenko, Kreys, Kudryashov
+
0:24
+
0:38
+1
3:13
-
+
1:08
+
1:56
+12
4:48
+
0:09
-
799865%143.950.53
34.
Egor team: Kulikov
+
0:27
+
0:39
+14
3:28
-
-9
4:50
+4
1:58
+1
2:08
+
0:17
+
3:07
7110673%143.620.52
35.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+1
0:52
+
1:08
+5
4:12
-
-
+
3:20
+
1:27
+
0:43
+1
4:33
7111850%143.280.52
36.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
+
1:18
+1
1:41
-
-
+
4:11
+
2:13
+
2:57
+
0:42
+4
4:47
7117141%142.950.54
37.
Orel STU #3: Vetrov, Kouprin
+
0:46
+
1:43
+1
4:12
-
-
+2
3:46
+
3:18
+
0:23
+1
4:44
7121436%142.620.52
38.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
+1
0:26
+2
2:05
+10
4:54
-
+2
2:44
+
1:37
+3
4:33
+
0:36
-
7137672%142.290.53
39.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky
+
0:47
+
0:20
+
2:38
-
-2
3:58
-
+
1:14
+1
0:33
+1
4:51
666625%121.690.50
40.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
+
0:20
+
0:57
-4
2:24
-
-
+
0:44
+
3:09
+
0:09
+5
4:13
667445%121.410.48
41.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
+
0:49
+1
1:15
+
4:05
-
-1
4:42
-2
3:42
+
2:27
+
0:58
+
1:37
669414%121.130.50
42.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+
0:36
+
0:52
-24
4:58
-
-
+1
1:22
+1
4:32
+
0:19
+
4:11
675425%120.850.48
43.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
1:02
+1
1:20
-5
4:58
-
-5
4:29
+2
2:10
+
2:20
+1
0:30
+
4:52
681640%120.580.48
44.
Perm SU #2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
+
0:48
+
1:03
+5
4:37
-
-14
4:07
+
1:52
+
3:23
+
0:31
-
683645%120.300.48
45.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
+
0:36
+2
1:48
+5
2:33
-
-
+
3:15
+1
2:15
+
1:15
-8
4:58
686557%120.030.48
46.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved
+3
1:09
-1
4:45
+3
3:42
-
-
+
1:38
+
2:38
+
2:06
+
3:59
6103350%119.760.55
47.
SCH_Vologda ML Quatern: Melnikov, Leukhin, Milovanov
+1
2:56
+
1:09
-
-
-
+6
4:56
+
1:53
+
0:22
+
3:41
6104053%119.490.48
48.
Ural SU Alarm: Efremov, Kantorov, Rubinchik
+
0:47
+
1:23
-34
4:58
-
+3
3:55
-
+2
4:45
+2
1:39
+
2:56
6106853%119.220.52
49.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
+
1:10
+
0:53
+5
3:49
-
+6
3:21
+
4:24
-18
4:59
+
0:33
-
6107264%118.950.52
50.
SPb SU Nimvord: [Bankevich,] Levin[, Shmakov]
+1
1:08
+
1:32
+7
4:17
-
-
+
3:09
+6
4:44
+
0:52
-
6122570%118.680.48
51.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
+
1:24
+
2:04
-3
4:56
-
-
+9
4:48
+5
2:24
+
1:36
+1
3:22
6124071%118.420.48
52.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
+
3:28
+1
1:49
-2
4:59
-
-
+
3:41
+5
3:44
+1
0:41
+1
4:35
6124157%118.150.48
53.
Kyiv NU #2: Grinenko, Simonenko, Znov'yak
+
1:53
+
2:15
+3
3:57
-
-2
4:59
+8
3:22
-5
4:32
+
2:01
+
4:28
6129864%117.890.51
54.
Belarusian SU #6: Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich
+1
3:01
+2
3:24
+6
3:34
-
-2
4:57
+2
4:54
+
2:34
+2
2:50
-
6148068%117.630.48
55.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Zorkin
+6
4:01
+
3:16
-
-
-
+4
3:42
+2
2:45
+
0:53
+5
4:59
6151973%117.370.48
56.
Belarusian SU #12: Rodin, Konon, Salak
+1
2:02
+
1:13
-
-
-
+
3:44
+1
0:39
+
0:59
-
555928%97.590.43
57.
Tbilisi SU #1: Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili, Khomeriki
+
0:51
+1
1:19
-
-
-
+6
3:33
+
2:15
+1
0:57
-9
4:56
569761%97.380.43
58.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
+1
2:16
+
0:38
-
-
-
+
3:23
+
4:40
+
1:33
-
577116%97.160.43
59.
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+2
1:39
+2
2:06
-5
4:53
-
-
+1
3:48
+1
2:47
+
0:36
-
577854%96.950.43
60.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov
+
3:21
+
0:26
-5
4:27
-
-3
4:59
+1
4:06
+
3:26
+1
1:27
-
580828%96.730.43
61.
Tomsk SU #1: Panin, Pristupa, Kulikov
+1
0:55
+2
1:03
-1
3:23
-
-2
4:59
+1
4:22
+8
2:43
+
1:28
-
587370%96.520.43
62.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, [Neiman]
+
2:45
+
4:06
-
-
-
+1
4:36
+
2:07
+
1:00
-
589516%96.310.43
63.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1: Lyapota, Kuvshinov, Skripacheva
+3
1:09
+3
1:43
+2
4:29
-
-
+4
4:19
-7
4:36
+1
1:13
-
5103572%96.100.45
64.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Kapysh, Kataev
+3
2:04
+
0:57
+17
4:35
-
-
+
2:35
-
+
0:30
-
5104480%95.890.45
65.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+1
0:50
+
1:12
+24
4:25
-
-2
3:15
-
+
2:21
+1
0:24
-
5107483%95.690.44
66.
Tyumen SU #3: Grigor'ev, Kolomiets
+2
2:42
+1
0:52
-
-
-3
3:41
+3
3:26
+11
4:08
+
1:22
-
5109277%95.480.43
67.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze
+4
3:15
+1
1:49
+4
4:35
-
-
+
3:18
-
+4
2:16
-
5117572%95.270.45
68.
SCH_Moscow AESC1: Ignat'ev, Tikhomirov, Shapichev
+1
3:44
+
2:17
+7
4:52
-
-
-1
1:31
-
+6
1:38
+
4:02
5127573%95.070.47
69.
SCH_Moscow AESC2: Artyukhin, Paramonov, Kaushansky
+1
2:40
+6
2:03
+5
4:00
-
-
-
+7
4:58
+3
2:51
-
5143481%94.860.44
70.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+9
3:31
+3
1:20
+19
4:17
-
-
-
+
4:43
+1
0:44
-
5151786%94.660.44
71.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
+1
0:26
+
1:01
-2
3:01
-
-3
4:52
-
+
2:03
+
0:44
-
427520%75.570.37
72.
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Kim, Passichenko
+
0:45
+
1:01
-7
3:44
-
-
+
1:58
-
+1
0:34
-9
4:59
428020%75.400.38
73.
Saratov SU Veterans 213: [Alekseenkov,] Goldshtein[, Klimov]
+
0:41
+
1:04
-
-
-
+2
1:52
-1
2:14
+
0:30
-
428933%75.240.38
74.
Belarusian SU #3:Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoy
+
0:19
+3
1:25
-27
4:05
-
-
+
1:21
-6
4:36
+
1:38
-3
4:23
434542%75.080.38
75.
Moscow SU TT: Semipyatniy, Shestimerov
+1
1:00
+1
1:23
-30
4:59
-
-
+
2:38
-2
3:45
+
0:45
-
438633%74.920.38
76.
Moscow EPhI #2: Alushin, Poplavsky, Remizov
+
1:34
+
1:40
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+
3:12
+
0:32
-
44200%74.760.37
77.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliev, Satabaldiev, Uvarov
+
1:53
+
1:27
-
-
-
+
3:16
-
+
1:00
-2
4:08
44580%74.610.38
78.
Ural SU Liliafan: Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka
+
1:15
+
1:39
-
-
-2
1:18
-5
3:57
+
4:12
+
0:33
-
44610%74.450.37
79.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
+1
2:02
+1
0:49
-5
3:45
-
-3
4:48
+2
3:08
-
+
1:04
-
450350%74.290.38
80.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev
+1
0:33
+4
2:44
-
-
-3
4:53
-7
4:52
+
2:39
+
0:54
-
451055%74.140.37
81.
Ufa SATU #2: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
+
1:36
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
+
0:47
-
451233%73.980.37
82.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #1: Eliashevich, Beloglazov, Liamtsev
+
0:59
+4
1:29
-6
3:57
-
-4
4:51
-4
4:59
-3
3:54
+
1:33
+
3:30
453250%73.830.40
83.
SCH_Almaty Kazakh RPMS: Sadykov
+
1:35
+
1:57
+4
2:38
-
-2
0:44
-
-
+
1:22
-
453450%73.670.40
84.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Bezborodova
+
1:26
+3
2:32
-
-
-
+1
3:15
-9
4:39
+
0:24
-
453950%73.520.38
85.
Ural SU Supernova: Komarov, Golubev, Patskalyov
+1
0:57
+1
2:13
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-2
3:27
+
1:13
+
3:59
454333%73.370.40
86.
Belarusian SU #17: Philipovich, Sventitskiy, Nichiporchik
+
0:34
+1
2:18
-5
4:57
-
+2
3:33
-5
4:33
-1
4:37
+1
1:27
-
455450%73.210.42
87.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
+
3:53
+
1:10
-4
3:07
-
-
+1
4:04
-1
4:16
+
0:08
-1
4:59
457620%73.060.38
88.
Belarusian SU R4:
+
1:19
+4
1:08
+4
3:26
-
-4
4:52
-5
4:56
-
+1
0:45
-
458069%72.910.40
89.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vayner
+
1:45
+1
2:28
-
-
-
+
3:20
-3
4:54
+2
1:21
-
459542%72.760.38
90.
Gomel SU #4: Es'kov, Kleiner, Moiseenko
+
3:41
+
0:53
+1
2:52
-
-
-3
4:55
-
+
2:14
-
460220%72.610.40
91.
SCH_Saratov LPN: Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Plekhanov
+1
0:26
+7
2:24
-
-
-
-2
4:19
+
2:53
+2
0:57
-
460371%72.460.37
92.
Tbilisi SU Young Boys: Gelashvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
+1
1:13
+1
1:26
-
-
-
-15
4:58
+5
3:38
+2
1:10
-
462869%72.310.37
93.
Moscow IPT Team 7: Gorshenin, Paramonov, Pimenov
+
0:38
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-2
3:38
+3
4:58
+
2:14
-
463350%72.170.37
94.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Svyatoshenko, Jebrun, Zolotarev
+
0:42
+1
3:23
-
-
-
-
+
4:32
+
1:37
-
463620%72.020.37
95.
SCH_Mozyr #1 GasMyasKO: Ropan, Kulitskiy, Gritskevich
+
0:09
+5
1:15
-
-
-1
4:53
-9
4:52
+9
4:23
+
0:26
-
465477%71.870.37
96.
SCH_Gomel GGL-1: Bogdanov, Brikov, Shepeko
+
0:38
+2
1:37
-
-
+7
4:56
-
-8
4:14
+
0:53
-
466569%71.730.42
97.
Siberian SUTI #1: Nikolaev, Bakhturin, Rakitsky
+2
0:47
+2
3:15
-
-
-
+
4:48
-
+
0:58
-8
4:58
467050%71.580.38
98.
Saratov SU #11: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
+1
1:43
+5
2:35
-7
4:58
-
-
-4
3:30
+
3:12
+3
1:19
-
471169%71.430.37
99.
Saratov SU #12: Koval, Ivanov, Savinov
+1
2:39
+1
2:45
-
-
-2
3:20
-
+1
3:54
+3
1:00
-
474060%71.290.37
100.
Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
+
0:36
+3
2:02
-
-
-
-
+10
4:29
+
1:03
-1
4:57
475176%71.150.37
101.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga, Tapyshpan
+2
2:23
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
+1
4:57
+
1:48
-
477842%71.000.37
102.
Ufa SATU #4: Lezhankin, Ripatti
+
4:52
+
3:42
-
-
-
+4
2:45
-
+
0:29
-
478950%70.860.38
103.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
+1
2:45
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
+1
4:03
+
3:32
-
479233%70.720.37
104.
Belarusian SU #8: Malyshev, Trukhtanov, Bodiagin
+1
2:15
+
2:59
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+2
4:14
+4
1:41
-
481163%70.580.37
105.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa
+1
4:58
+7
4:35
-
-
-
-
+3
3:34
+
0:34
-
4104473%70.440.37
106.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
+
0:12
+
0:45
-
-
-
-4
4:20
-1
2:12
+1
0:30
-6
4:52
310825%52.720.28
107.
Grodno SU #3: Kuryla, Dichkovsky, Puzynya
+
0:23
+
1:16
-3
2:53
-
-
-5
4:07
-
+
0:46
-
31460%52.620.28
108.
Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
+
2:08
+
1:11
-
-
-
-4
3:23
-2
4:40
+
0:39
-
32390%52.510.28
109.
SCH_Petrozavodsk FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin
+
1:20
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:52
-
327240%52.410.28
110.
MSU boba: Trueshnikov, Novikov, Samoylenko
+
1:26
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-23
4:24
+
0:38
-
327425%52.310.28
111.
Yerevan SU #3: Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan, Kostandyan
+1
0:52
+
1:26
-
-
-
-7
4:51
-1
4:31
+3
1:02
-
328157%52.200.28
112.
Gomel SU #1: Korzhik, Lapeko, Veraksich
+
0:54
+1
1:47
-6
4:59
-
-1
4:24
-
-12
4:38
+1
1:33
-
329540%52.100.28
113.
Novosibirsk SU #11 NSU3: Godovykh, Gorodilov, Kovchin
+1
1:03
+
2:13
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-4
4:38
+
1:20
-
329625%52.000.28
114.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+
0:49
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-1
0:15
+
2:21
-
331025%51.900.28
115.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
+1
0:41
+
2:59
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
+
1:24
-
332525%51.790.28
116.
Yerevan SU #2: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
+
1:29
+1
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
335025%51.690.28
117.
Almaty SDU #2: Muldashev
+
1:10
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
335825%51.590.28
118.
SCH_Mytishhi MPS TT: Berestinskiy, Koryabkin,, Vechkasova
+
2:50
+
2:28
-
-
-
-4
3:05
-1
0:21
+
1:21
-
33990%51.490.28
119.
BMSTU BBC: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Charkov
+2
2:11
+
2:42
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-1
4:30
+1
0:51
-
340550%51.390.28
120.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin
+
3:19
+2
1:43
-
-
-
-
-23
4:42
+
1:09
-
341240%51.290.28
121.
Novosibirsk SU #5 exp_pi: Munkoev, Zelenchuk, Parfinenko
+
0:37
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-1
2:21
+2
3:50
-
341240%51.190.28
122.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
+2
2:56
+
1:26
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-4
4:58
+3
0:54
-
341762%51.090.28
123.
SCH_Gomel #2: Gulenko, Malyshev, Verutin
+2
2:03
+
1:55
-7
4:56
-
-4
4:33
-
-
+
2:20
-
341940%51.000.28
124.
Moscow SU SSM: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Shaydurov
+2
0:59
+
2:45
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-
+2
2:01
-
342557%50.900.28
125.
Belarusian SU #15: Kondratiev, Dvoriadkin
+1
0:38
+1
3:20
-2
2:12
-
-4
4:54
-
-2
1:16
+
2:46
-
344540%50.800.28
126.
Belarusian SUT #1: Kapusta, Kuznetsov, Shkurin
+1
3:00
+1
0:42
-12
4:59
-
-
-6
2:41
-
+4
1:45
-
344866%50.700.28
127.
Magnitogorsk STU #3 Main Stream: Weiss, Sosed, Mokhov
+
1:00
+
3:55
-
-
-1
4:38
-2
4:46
-2
4:19
+
2:33
-
34490%50.610.28
128.
Belarusian SU #19: Levchuk, Zhilich
+3
0:46
+3
3:00
-
-
-
-
-2
4:35
+
2:01
-
346966%50.510.28
129.
SCH_Mytishhi MSHP: Efimov, Efimov, Anikushin
+4
3:23
+2
1:57
-
-
-2
4:45
-5
4:52
-
+
0:32
-
347266%50.410.28
130.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
+
0:55
+2
4:25
-
-
-
-
-1
1:59
+
2:09
-
348940%50.320.28
131.
Kutaisi SU #1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze
+
2:16
-7
4:52
-
-
-
-
+
4:30
+
1:28
-
34950%50.220.37
132.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
+2
3:14
+
2:38
-
-
-
-9
4:53
-
+
1:42
-
349540%50.130.28
133.
Yerevan SU #6: Nikoghosyan, Kobelyan, Davtyan
+
1:15
+
4:52
-
-
-4
4:11
-3
3:57
-
+
2:11
-
34990%50.030.28
134.
Saratov SU #9: Kazachkova, Tyurnikov, Olshin
-1
1:46
+2
3:41
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
+2
1:00
+1
3:32
359462%49.940.45
135.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
+2
4:51
+
1:20
-
-
-1
4:45
-
-4
3:32
+2
2:24
-
359657%49.840.28
136.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
+
0:55
+11
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
359778%49.750.28
137.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
+3
3:05
+1
2:05
-
-
-
-1
3:56
-3
4:03
+3
2:27
-1
1:41
359870%49.660.28
138.
Orel STU #4: Batranin, Kvasov
+3
1:28
+6
3:08
-
-
-
-1
2:02
-
+1
2:05
-
360176%49.560.28
139.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
+1
1:12
+
4:23
-
-
-
-8
4:09
-16
4:59
+1
3:50
-
360640%49.470.28
140.
Sokhumi branch of Tbilisi SU: Arabkhanyan, Akopov, Schkhvatsabaia
+
1:05
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-4
3:08
-8
3:22
+
3:51
-
361440%49.380.28
141.
Mozyr SPU #1: Leshchenko, Lopato, Daniliuk
+1
1:46
+
3:50
-
-
-1
4:40
-5
4:52
-
+4
3:20
-
363862%49.290.28
142.
SCH_Gomel GGL #2: Artikov, Artikov, Leonovich
+
4:03
+
4:35
+2
2:24
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
370340%49.190.46
143.
BMSTU #1: Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko
-4
1:33
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
+1
3:24
+9
2:38
-
371276%49.100.40
144.
SCH_Taganrog TMOL: Bublik, Druppov, Golubev
+2
2:01
+11
4:41
-
-
-
-
-3
0:28
+
1:01
-
372381%49.010.28
145.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Ninh
+2
3:21
+2
2:22
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
+6
3:47
-
377176%48.920.28
146.
Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze
+4
2:13
-2
3:06
-
-
-
-
+4
4:28
+
4:05
-
380772%48.830.37
147.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
+
4:04
+9
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
384076%48.740.28
148.
SCH_Gomel GGOL #1: Timoshkov, Prigodich, Vorob'ev
+1
1:42
-16
4:59
+2
4:32
-
-
-2
3:07
-
+8
4:47
-
388178%48.650.42
149.
Moscow SU VMK III: Alexeev, Platonov, Yushhenko
-5
1:40
+
1:35
-
-
-1
2:45
-11
4:50
-
+
0:30
-
21260%32.380.28
150.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun, Duzhy
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-2
3:51
-
+
1:54
-
21530%32.320.25
151.
Saratov SU R2: Murylev, Yumatov, Bashkin
+
1:37
-4
3:07
-
-
-
-1
3:22
-
+
1:07
-
21640%32.260.25
152.
Almaty SDU #4: Sadykov
+
0:55
-3
4:31
-7
2:52
-
-
-
-
+3
1:44
-
222060%32.200.25
153.
Belarusian SU #10: Kashkevich, Smaliuk, Riabov
-1
3:58
+3
1:07
-19
4:15
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
227160%32.140.28
154.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 #0 QBit: Pobojko, Kravchenko, Dudkin
+3
3:23
-6
4:04
-
-
-
-1
4:40
-18
4:56
+
0:45
-
230860%32.080.25
155.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Shumilov
+4
2:25
-
-3
4:31
-
-
-1
2:50
-3
4:37
+
1:25
-
231066%32.020.25
156.
Novosibirsk SU+STU Diabolic: Ukolov, Shevelev, Ippolitov
+1
4:20
-
-
-
-
-1
4:39
-
+
1:11
-
235233%31.960.25
157.
Tbilisi SU #4: Rukhadze, Meladze, Managadze
+
2:59
+
3:35
-
-
-
-2
4:39
-
-4
2:15
-
23950%31.910.31
158.
SCH_Grodno #1: Lomakin, Skiba, Stsepina
+1
1:28
-2
2:47
-
-
-
-6
4:47
-
+4
3:54
-
242371%31.850.25
159.
Gomel SU #3: Shlyagrovsky, Zhloba, Moiseenko
+4
4:05
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-3
3:59
+
1:53
-
243866%31.790.25
160.
Gomel SU #2: Gromyko, Marukhlenko, Makarevich
+
4:00
+1
3:32
-
-
-
-1
2:20
-2
4:28
-11
4:58
-
247233%31.730.31
161.
Yerevan RAU #3: Gishyan, Tananyan
+1
3:25
+
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:29
-
248233%31.680.31
162.
Tomsk USUR NEXT: Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy
+3
3:59
-
-
-
-
-1
3:09
-
+
3:15
-
249460%31.620.25
163.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
+2
3:28
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-14
4:58
+1
3:47
-
249560%31.560.25
164.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
+4
3:19
-
-
-
-
-1
4:32
-
+2
3:16
-
251575%31.510.25
165.
Moscow IPT Axe: Morgun, Vanovsky
+
4:55
-
-
-
-
-4
4:35
-
+
3:56
-
25320%31.450.25
166.
Belarusian SU MMF4: Lazerko, Strapko, Shik
+1
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:43
-
-
254866%31.400.45
167.
Ural SU NameLess: Tipikin, Poletaev, Shchepelin
+3
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:42
-
255580%31.340.25
168.
Ufa SATU #3: Nefedov, Valishin
-1
1:39
-
-
-
-
+4
3:30
-
+2
3:51
-
256275%31.280.44
169.
Novosibirsk STU #3:
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:51
-
+3
2:53
-
258575%31.230.44
170.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov
-2
3:56
+2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:16
-
258971%31.170.28
171.
Altai STU #5: Otmorsky
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:12
-
+1
0:52
-
17250%15.560.22
172.
Tomsk SU #3: Stefantsov, Platova, Kryukova
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-4
4:05
-
+
1:22
-
1820%15.530.22
173.
SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 #1 BrainF***: Korostiy, Shvachenko, Zvezdin
-
-1
2:41
-
-
-
-3
4:43
-
+
1:29
-
1890%15.500.22
174.
Tomsk USUR "__":Bezruk, Pak, Chernykh
-3
3:05
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
1940%15.480.22
175.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
-3
3:50
-
+1
1:15
-
19550%15.450.22
176.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #2: Zhgirovskiy, Lashuk, Prot'ko
+2
1:21
-5
4:43
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
112166%15.420.28
177.
Moscow SU EXE: Bufetov, Lisov, Titievsky
-
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-1
3:29
-
+1
1:48
-
112850%15.400.22
178.
Stavropol SU #2: Besedin, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
113750%15.370.28
179.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi_42: Salia, Khomeriki, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:43
-
+3
1:32
-
115275%15.340.22
180.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Grankovsky, Ovcharenko, Grishhenko
-
-
-
-
-3
4:48
-
-3
2:53
+1
2:20
-
116050%15.320.22
181.
Grodno SU #1: Urban, Krutsikau, Sharay
-7
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:19
+
2:58
-
11780%15.290.22
182.
Izhevsk STU #4: Zylev, Irisov, Malyulin
+
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-1
2:18
-
11960%15.260.28
183.
Belarusian SU #11: Bogatov, Nalivko, Byl'
-4
4:18
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-12
4:04
+
3:23
-
12030%15.240.22
184.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-1
3:32
-
-
-
-
-19
4:53
-6
3:24
+2
2:53
-
121366%15.210.22
185.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:05
+3
2:36
-
121675%15.180.22
186.
South Ural SU #4: Vilchik, Tsybulevskiy, Moskvin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:04
-
122466%15.160.22
187.
Donetsk NTU #1: Belikov, Lugenky, Shkursky
-1
2:54
-1
3:17
-
-
-
-
-2
4:30
+
4:15
-
12550%15.130.22
188.
Novosibirsk SU #13:
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-4
3:51
+5
3:29
-1
4:59
-
130983%15.110.63
189.
Altai STU #3: Mashkov, Olenchenko
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:24
-
-
-
132475%15.080.67
190.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Edit: Kaydalov, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:46
+4
4:36
-
135680%15.050.22
191.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #3: Kohno, Ptashits, Vol'khin
-
-1
2:37
-4
4:59
-
-
-4
4:07
-3
3:32
-
+21
4:56
171695%15.030.77
192-230.
Taganrog TI of SFU #4: Arslanov, Chufistov, Cherny
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-17
2:56
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-2: Shugaev, Ivanenko, Kuk
-11
4:48
-
-
-
-
-2
4:51
-
-2
1:08
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School #45 #1 QBIT: Karpenko, Frolov, Kislinskaya
-2
4:40
-7
3:31
-
-
-
-1
1:34
-
-3
2:49
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Belarusian SU R1:
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:43
-
-11
4:55
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Moscow IPT Team 6: Gimadeev, Shishkin
-5
2:49
-
-
-
-
-4
3:45
-2
4:23
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Kazakh-British TU #1: Akshabayev, Issamadiyeva, Yeliussizov
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:06
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Orel #1: Ivanov, Gomzin
-3
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:32
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Siberian SUTI #5: Kovalev, Rogatnev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:54
-6
3:51
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Belarusian SU MMF5: Oleinikov, Dalidovich, Gul'ko
-
-7
3:31
-
-
-
-2
3:47
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Moscow AI #10: Semenov, Vinogradov,Belokur
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:01
-3
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_19: Grishhenko, Man'ko, Shpakovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:53
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:12
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Donetsk NU #6: Lomonos, Samorokov, Timchuk
-
-1
2:18
-
-
-
-2
2:41
-
-3
2:55
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Novosibirsk SU #6: Khlebnikov, Pervunin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:00
-5
2:24
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Belarusian SU R2:
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel2: Kirichenko, Verbitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:50
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Novosibirsk SU #8 Stallman true: Kuznetsov, Sizov, Borovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:32
-2
4:24
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Novosibirsk SU #10: Yarovenko, Zhelyakov, Tejtelbaum
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:27
-1
1:37
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Saratov SU R1: Meshheryakov, Shilovsky, Hurtin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:47
-3
4:16
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Konoplich, Kulik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:26
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Altai STU #4: Lutsenko, Schlykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:24
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Almaty SDU #3:
-2
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:31
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Tomsk USUR FOOD: Ushakov, Varov, Sherstoboev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:51
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Grodno SU #2: Zdanchuk, Peshkov, Guzen
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Belarusian SUT #2: Filimonov, Sudneko, Stenyukhin
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:21
-
-2
1:32
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Magnitogorsk STU #2: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Magnitogorsk SU #2: Davydov, Portnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Belarusian SU MMF2: Abraguimovich, Palees, Kozachenko
-3
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 GUN_C++: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:41
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-3: Dembovsky
-1
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:25
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-4: Pinchuk, Luk'yanov, Gorbunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:38
-
-1
2:13
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Belarusian SU MMF1: Prokurat, Korolev, Busel
-
-1
3:08
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Elizbaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:35
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Mozyr SPU #2: Goncharov,Petrushenko,Velesnicky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 YoungTeam: Dryuk, Petryshyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Yerevan SU IB Abramyan, Melikbekyan, Edilyan
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
SCH_Novosibirsk #1:
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:06
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
192-230.
Novosibirsk SU #7: Shevchenko, Shubin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:365389564552834335504521753266
Accepted:166
(45%)
150
(38%)
57
(10%)
5
(9%)
35
(12%)
77
(17%)
86
(15%)
180
(39%)
52
(29%)
808
(24%)
Dirt:140
(45%)
160
(51%)
268
(82%)
26
(83%)
105
(75%)
88
(53%)
158
(64%)
153
(45%)
71
(57%)
1169
(59%)
Wrong Answers:87
(23%)
155
(39%)
500
(88%)
32
(58%)
107
(37%)
205
(47%)
291
(52%)
189
(41%)
83
(47%)
1649
(50%)
Time Limits:97
(26%)
76
(19%)
3
(0%)
14
(25%)
133
(46%)
114
(26%)
103
(18%)
61
(13%)
24
(13%)
625
(19%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(1%)
7
(1%)
3
(0%)
2
(3%)
5
(1%)
25
(5%)
31
(5%)
22
(4%)
10
(5%)
111
(3%)
Presentation Errors:8
(2%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(3%)
3
(1%)
1
(0%)
39
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
56
(1%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
17
(0%)