CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 2. Grand Prix of Belarus.

Last success: 05:13:30, Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov, problem A
Last Submit: 05:14:59, Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
65/405
B
194/543
C
2/27
D
12/248
E
118/669
F
0/2
G
3/201
H
174/781
I
15/171
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, [Rumyantsev]
+1
1:22
+
0:38
+3
3:14
+1
3:19
+
0:56
-
-1
5:05
+2
1:02
+
3:55
7100950%200.000.67
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+
4:03
+
0:06
+18
3:53
+1
2:09
+
0:15
-
-
+
0:29
+13
5:02
7160082%199.460.67
3.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+
2:17
+
0:11
-
+1
2:57
+
0:22
-
-
+2
0:55
+
4:04
670833%170.500.61
4.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+2
2:33
+1
0:13
-1
4:56
-6
5:01
+1
1:06
-
+
3:51
+1
0:42
+1
1:59
674650%170.040.62
5.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
1:23
+
0:20
-
+1
4:48
+1
0:58
-
-
+2
1:00
+
3:39
681040%169.580.61
6.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+2
2:48
+1
0:37
-
+5
3:47
+
1:13
-
+2
2:35
+3
0:55
-
697868%169.120.62
7.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+1
2:01
+1
0:26
-
+7
5:05
+1
1:40
-
-
+
0:52
+4
4:26
6115370%168.670.61
8.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
+
1:52
+
0:23
-
-16
4:39
+
0:37
-
-
+2
2:20
+
3:46
558028%140.180.54
9.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
1:44
+1
0:21
-
-3
3:09
+
1:19
-
-
+
0:47
+4
4:19
561350%139.810.54
10.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
+
0:55
+
1:02
-
-
+1
2:47
-
-
+
1:14
+1
4:29
566828%139.440.54
11.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+
4:08
+
0:28
-
+4
3:44
+
1:02
-
-
+
1:35
-
573844%139.070.55
12.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
+
2:40
+1
0:14
-
+5
5:00
+
0:47
-
-
+2
2:10
-3
4:43
581361%138.700.55
13.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
+2
3:00
+
0:24
-
-
+
1:21
-
+3
4:31
+3
1:38
-
581761%138.330.55
14.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
1:55
+
0:35
-
+9
4:17
+
1:37
-
-
+3
1:22
-6
5:04
582870%137.970.55
15.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #2: Kachurovsky, Korduban, Tkachuk
+5
4:00
+1
0:37
-
+4
3:17
+
1:15
-
-2
5:03
+
1:37
-
584866%137.610.55
16.
Moscow SU Lucky: Orlov, Rychev, Shavlyugin
+3
3:46
+
0:19
-
-
+3
2:27
-
-
+1
1:08
+3
3:21
586366%137.250.54
17.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+1
4:30
+
0:45
-
-6
5:14
+1
2:08
-
-
+4
1:16
+3
4:06
594764%136.890.54
18.
SPb IFMO #2: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov
+1
4:28
+2
0:40
-
-
+5
1:24
-
-
+6
1:58
+2
4:05
5107776%136.530.54
19.
SPb SU Dig OK: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
+3
4:41
+
0:27
-
-
+7
2:53
-
-
+1
2:12
+1
4:29
5112470%136.180.54
20.
SPb IFMO #4: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Trofimov
+2
4:57
+
1:15
-
+6
4:20
+2
2:48
-
-
+4
0:59
-
5114073%135.830.55
21.
SCH_Mytishhi MPS dream Team: Kumok, Yushhenko, Semipyatny
+1
2:32
+
0:27
-
-
+4
2:18
-
-
+1
1:53
+16
4:55
5116781%135.470.54
22.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
+
1:13
+
0:28
-
-19
5:14
+1
1:05
-
-
+1
0:42
-2
3:03
424933%108.100.44
23.
Vinnytsia NTU #1: Budelkov, Korzhyk, Podolsky
+
2:11
+
0:48
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:27
-
42810%107.820.44
24.
Ufa SATU P.S.: Gevak, Nazarov
+
2:07
+1
0:18
-
-4
2:15
+
0:32
-
-
+3
0:44
-
430350%107.550.44
25.
Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman
+1
2:40
+
0:08
-
-9
4:36
+1
0:48
-
-
+1
0:32
-12
4:47
431042%107.270.44
26.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Denisov
+
2:48
+
0:21
-1
2:56
-
+1
0:44
-
-
+
1:09
-3
5:03
432420%107.000.44
27.
Moscow SU x13: [Kulikov,] Levin, Nalivaiko
+1
1:57
+
0:15
-
-
+
1:18
-
-8
5:03
+1
1:23
-
433533%106.720.44
28.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #1: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky
+1
1:48
+1
0:31
-
-15
5:06
+
0:49
-
-
+1
1:26
-
433542%106.450.44
29.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
+1
2:26
+
0:36
-
-1
4:56
+
1:11
-
-12
3:57
+1
1:35
-
439033%106.180.44
30.
Kyiv NU #1: Apostol, Grinenko, Simonenko
+
2:26
+
0:12
-
-
+1
1:30
-
-
+4
1:08
-
441855%105.920.44
31.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+
1:55
+
1:01
-1
3:29
-3
5:04
+2
1:39
-
-
+2
1:05
-
442150%105.650.44
32.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+1
3:39
+
0:25
-
-3
5:10
+2
1:47
-
-
+
0:46
-5
5:14
446042%105.380.44
33.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
+
2:32
+
0:32
-
-11
5:14
+
1:03
-
-
+3
2:37
-
446542%105.120.44
34.
SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+
2:43
+
1:25
-
-
+2
2:03
-
-
+
0:54
-
446733%104.860.44
35.
Kyiv NU #2: Znovyak, Galkovsky, Shevchenko
+3
3:34
+
0:34
-
-
+
0:55
-
-9
5:05
+
1:54
-
447942%104.600.44
36.
Petrozavodsk SU: Maxim Spirichev
+3
4:02
+1
0:27
-
-9
5:14
+
1:11
-
-
+1
0:54
-
449555%104.340.44
37.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-6
4:56
+
0:53
-
+1
2:59
+3
1:48
-
-
+1
1:02
-
450455%104.080.50
38.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
+1
3:52
+
0:29
-
-
+2
1:17
-
-
+1
1:32
-
451250%103.820.44
39.
SPb IFMO #5: Bisenov, Dolgikh, Enkov
+1
3:29
+2
0:51
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
+1
1:16
-1
5:04
454655%103.560.44
40.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylsky, Kargapolov, Terzi
+7
3:31
+
0:30
-
-8
4:57
+
0:43
-
-
+2
1:24
-1
5:05
454969%103.310.44
41.
Kazakh-British TU #1: Bakibaev, Issamadiyeva, Yerzhan
+2
3:01
+
0:29
-
-
+4
2:23
-
-
+1
0:59
-10
4:26
455363%103.050.44
42.
SPb ETU Losers: Filippov, Filippov
+
3:09
+
0:32
-
-
+4
2:46
-
-10
5:05
+1
1:17
-
456455%102.800.44
43.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Kolesnichenko, Mamontov
+5
2:45
+
0:27
-
-
+1
1:50
-
-
+3
1:25
-14
5:02
456869%102.550.44
44.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
2:57
+2
0:31
-
-5
5:00
+5
2:01
-
-29
4:54
+2
1:14
-
458569%102.300.44
45.
SPb IFMO #6: Akhmetov, Fedotov, Gnilomedov
+2
2:18
+1
0:57
-
-
+2
3:35
-
-6
5:06
+1
1:06
-
459860%102.050.44
46.
Moscow IPT Exp: Davydov, Dlougach, Shved
+
2:45
+2
0:46
-
-
+1
2:19
-
-
+4
1:51
-
460263%101.800.44
47.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Korchan, Lyapota
+4
3:59
+
0:53
-
-17
5:00
+
1:21
-
-
+3
1:40
-
461563%101.560.44
48.
Minsk BSU Old Ded Talash: Danchenko, Kirkovsky
+
4:16
+2
2:00
-
-
+
2:26
-
-
+1
1:29
-
467242%101.310.44
49.
Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
+1
2:55
+
0:24
-
-
+5
3:02
-
-
+2
2:19
-
468266%101.070.44
50.
Tbilisi SU #2: Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Zarqua
+2
4:27
+2
0:21
-
-
+
0:54
-
-1
2:07
+5
2:45
-
468969%100.820.44
51.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov
+1
3:34
+4
0:38
-
-
+1
1:50
-
-
+3
2:49
-
471269%100.580.44
52.
SCH_Minsk #41: Kashkevich, Rudol, Smaluk
+11
4:47
+
0:21
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
+2
0:54
-
472276%100.340.44
53.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+7
5:13
+2
0:38
-
-
+
2:06
-
-2
4:29
+1
1:13
-5
5:04
475171%100.100.44
54.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+2
4:56
+
1:11
-
-
+1
2:39
-
-
+4
1:58
-
478663%99.860.44
55.
Moscow SU STN: Avdeev, Bataev, Pikalov
+2
3:38
+1
1:07
-
-
+3
4:22
-
-
+1
1:51
-
480063%99.630.44
56.
Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Urban
+9
4:14
+3
1:26
-
-
+1
1:46
-
-
+1
2:03
-
485177%99.390.44
57.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, [Leont'ev,] Samoylov
+2
5:07
+1
1:32
-
-
+7
2:40
-
-
+2
1:03
-
486475%99.160.44
58.
Moscow SU TT: Alekseev, Shestimerov
+3
3:56
+5
2:05
-
-
+1
2:39
-
-
+2
2:13
-1
4:53
487573%98.920.44
59.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Tolstikau, Kastukovich, Ramanchik
+9
4:22
+1
1:41
-
-
+2
2:50
-
-
+2
1:23
-
489877%98.690.44
60.
Kazakh-British TU #3: Iskakov
+8
4:42
+1
1:07
-
-
+
3:39
-
-
+4
2:17
-
496676%98.460.44
61.
Lviv NU United: Bardakov, Nakryyko, Yaremko
+7
3:57
+
0:21
-
-11
5:14
+12
2:29
-
-
+5
2:16
-
4102485%98.230.44
62.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Akshabayev, Amanov
+4
4:46
+4
1:37
-
-
+3
3:51
-
-
+6
3:08
-
4114480%98.000.44
63.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
-8
5:01
+
0:33
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
+
0:17
-
31190%73.330.35
64.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-1: Gromyko, Kir'yanovskaya, Minyajlov
-6
4:14
+
0:39
-
-
+
0:58
-
-
+2
0:28
-
316740%73.160.35
65.
Far Eastern NU IPIT: Chebotarev, Vikharev, Vygovsky
-7
3:37
+
1:00
-
-7
3:38
+1
2:01
-
-1
3:26
+
0:57
-
325825%72.990.35
66.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-3
4:39
+1
0:29
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
+2
1:22
-
326150%72.820.35
67.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Sikerin
-4
3:21
+
1:14
-
-
+1
2:09
-
-
+
0:42
-
326625%72.650.35
68.
SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #1: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
+
0:41
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
+
1:31
-6
5:10
32670%72.480.35
69.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
+
1:17
-
-
+1
2:08
-
-
+
0:51
-12
5:00
327725%72.320.35
70.
Ural SU 6: Fominykh, Komarov
-2
4:12
+
1:21
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
+2
2:30
-
331140%72.150.35
71.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #1: Rjeutski, Rodin, Tihon
-11
4:50
+
0:45
-
-
+2
1:43
-
-2
4:02
+2
1:22
-
331157%71.980.35
72.
Petrozavodsk SU Hedgehog: Golubev
-
+1
0:43
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
+2
2:20
-
332050%71.820.35
73.
SCH_Kyiv UPML #1: Korotkov, Neiter, Tyshhenko
-
+2
0:53
-
-
+
2:01
-
-5
5:01
+1
1:34
-
333050%71.660.35
74.
Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau
-
+
0:42
-
-
+
1:09
-
-10
4:54
+1
3:31
-
334325%71.490.35
75.
Izhevsk STU #1: Chudinovskih, Kuzjakov, Skidanov
-4
2:06
+1
0:34
-
-
+4
1:41
-
-
+3
1:09
-6
4:53
336472%71.330.35
76.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Amashukeli
-
+1
0:52
-
-1
4:14
+
2:31
-
-
+2
1:41
-
336550%71.170.35
77.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
+1
0:32
-
-5
5:04
+2
2:04
-
-3
4:55
+2
1:49
-
336662%71.010.35
78.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
-6
5:01
+
0:31
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
+4
2:51
-
337057%70.850.35
79.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
+
1:04
-
-
+1
2:08
-
-
+
2:45
-
337725%70.690.35
80.
Belarussian SU #2: Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoj
-
+2
0:32
-
-
+1
2:47
-
-
+2
1:28
-
338862%70.530.35
81.
Mozyr SPU: Lesheko, Lopato, Neborak
+1
3:59
+1
0:47
-
-
-5
4:33
-
-15
4:54
+
1:14
-
340140%70.370.42
82.
Moscow SU Flagship: Gribovsky, Lupanov, Petrov
-9
5:04
+5
1:01
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
+2
2:00
-1
3:43
340470%70.220.35
83.
Belarusian SUIR AI222: Eletsky, Melnikov, Nikolayuk
-
+
0:29
-
-
+2
3:50
-
-8
4:54
+
2:08
-
342740%70.060.35
84.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Barsukov, Mogozov
-3
4:54
+1
0:58
-
-
+3
3:02
-
-
+
1:52
-
343457%69.900.35
85.
Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys
-
+1
1:19
-
-
+2
2:58
-
-
+1
1:36
-
343557%69.750.35
86.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, Neiman
-
+2
0:47
-
-3
4:54
+4
2:37
-
-
+1
1:36
-
344170%69.600.35
87.
Latvian U SPU: Pogorelovs
-2
1:18
+
1:36
-
-
+
2:08
-
-
+1
3:24
-
344925%69.440.35
88.
SPb IFMO #8: Elkin, Pervukhin, Skorynin
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
+2
3:01
-
345050%69.290.35
89.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa, Makashov
-
+3
1:03
-
-
+
4:13
-
-
+1
1:36
-
349257%69.140.35
90.
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Senichev, Homyakov
-
+
1:10
-
-1
4:03
+1
4:03
-
-
+1
2:26
-
350040%68.980.35
91.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
-9
5:03
+2
0:54
-
-
+4
3:05
-
-
+3
1:44
-
352475%68.830.35
92.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #1: Mayorov, Shved, Kolobaev
+2
4:01
+
2:01
-
-
-2
2:52
-
-
+2
1:33
-
353657%68.680.42
93.
SCH_Chelyabinsk 45: Kuznetsov, Ustinov
-
+1
1:42
-
-
+6
4:18
-
-
+
0:41
-
354270%68.530.35
94.
Saratov SU #8: Bezborodova, Korchagin, Starshov
-
+1
0:44
-
-
+
3:47
-
-
+4
2:58
-
355062%68.390.35
95.
Novosibirsk STU #2 Down: Anisimov, Chernykh
-1
3:53
+7
2:02
-
-4
4:59
+1
3:10
-
-
+
1:31
-
356472%68.240.35
96.
Belarusian SUIR k8: Borisok, Pavlenko, Chirtik
-
+3
2:10
-
-2
4:55
+2
3:48
-
-
+1
2:17
-
361766%68.090.35
97.
Riga TU ADA: Gorbunovs, Liukis, Vecgailis
-
+
0:37
-
-
+1
4:41
-
-3
3:09
+4
3:18
-
361762%67.940.35
98.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vainer
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+2
4:31
-
-
+3
2:49
-
361866%67.800.35
99.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
-
+
1:10
-
-
+3
2:51
-
-
+5
3:36
-
361872%67.650.35
100.
SCH_Tbilisi_Demirel: Gelashvili, Meladze
-
+
0:40
-
-
+7
3:59
-
-1
2:34
+4
2:34
-
365478%67.500.35
101.
SUrSU #5: Antonov, Bich, Kopytov
+
3:21
+1
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:18
-
366557%67.360.42
102.
SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #5: Lobanov, Myasnikov, Timofeev
-1
4:54
+2
4:23
-
-
+
4:19
-
-
+
1:44
-
366840%67.220.35
103.
South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
+
2:22
-
-
+5
4:44
-
-
+1
2:04
-
367166%67.070.35
104.
Belarussian SU #16: Pronin, Levchuk, Zhilich
-
+1
4:29
-
-
+
0:54
-
-9
4:55
+2
4:48
-
367250%66.930.35
105.
Latvian U BIK: Belajevs, Ianovs, Kozlovics
-
+1
0:47
-
-1
1:48
+3
3:09
-
-
+9
3:30
-
370881%66.790.35
106.
Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets
-1
1:27
+
0:23
-
-
+8
4:49
-
-
+1
3:50
-
372375%66.650.35
107.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 DreamTeam: Gorodishher, Lyapota, Skripacheva
-
+4
3:00
-
-
+
4:40
-
-
+2
2:24
-
372566%66.510.35
108.
Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky
-4
5:06
+2
1:11
-
-2
1:59
+5
1:53
-
-
+8
4:11
-9
5:13
373683%66.370.35
109.
Belarusian SUIR CrAn: [Sidorov], Svirsky, Zhlobich
-1
2:57
+
0:39
-
-
+4
4:54
-
-9
4:35
+6
3:41
-
375476%66.230.35
110.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
-6
4:58
+2
0:40
-
-
+4
2:42
-
-
+9
4:39
-
378383%66.090.35
111.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Mashkov, Olenchenko
-
+6
2:32
-
-
+2
4:44
-
-
+
3:14
-
379172%65.950.35
112.
Kaliningrad SU FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Kachkov
-
+
2:32
-
-
+5
4:27
-
-
+1
4:44
-
382466%65.810.35
113.
Almaty RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Syzdykov
-
+2
0:34
-
-
-3
4:54
-1
2:07
-
+8
2:17
+9
4:35
382786%65.670.49
114.
Kaliningrad SU #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
-
+
2:42
-
-
+3
4:55
-
-
+7
3:08
-
384576%65.540.35
115.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #3: Gorshkov, Kostyuk, Ryzhuk
-
+
3:48
-
-
+8
4:09
-
-
+
4:47
-
392572%65.400.35
116.
SPb SU #672: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
-
+6
1:40
-
-8
5:06
+3
4:55
-
-
+6
4:31
-
396783%65.260.35
117.
SCH_Vladivostok: Grenkin
-
+
0:49
-
-
-6
4:25
-
-
+
1:29
-
21380%43.420.26
118.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Kazachkova, Tyurnikov
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-8
4:07
-
-
+1
1:25
-
216550%43.330.26
119.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
+
2:09
-
-
-11
4:55
-
-
+1
0:52
-
220233%43.240.26
120.
Almaty SDU #4
-
+
0:46
-
-
-3
5:00
-
-
+2
2:01
-
220750%43.150.26
121.
Gomel SU #2: Kleiner, Moiseenko, Lapeko
-
+
1:19
-
-
-10
4:35
-
-
+2
1:28
-
220750%43.060.26
122.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
+
2:00
-
-
-5
5:02
-
-
+1
1:09
-
221033%42.970.26
123.
Moscow AI #2: Dubinin, Gurenkov, Talalaev
-2
5:02
+1
0:36
-
-
-10
5:10
-
-
+1
2:24
-
222050%42.890.26
124.
Novosibirsk SU #12: Chiglintsev, Grechishkin, Lipovoy
-
+
0:51
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+1
2:29
-
222133%42.800.26
125.
Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Serovikov
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-20
4:46
-
-
+2
1:20
-
223560%42.710.26
126.
SPb IFMO #17: Borisenko, Koshevoy, Sokolov
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-1
3:23
+3
1:37
-
223966%42.620.26
127.
Belarussian SUIR bl: Gavrilenko, Matyuk, Mashuto
-
+2
1:05
-
-
-7
4:54
-
-
+
2:15
-
224050%42.540.26
128.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #2: Belov, Starikov, Vasilenko
-3
4:41
+
1:59
-
-
-7
2:59
-
-9
4:26
+2
1:28
-
224850%42.450.26
129.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
+3
1:09
-
-
-5
3:23
-
-
+1
1:42
-
225166%42.370.26
130.
Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov
-
+
1:22
-
-
-2
3:16
-
-
+2
2:16
-
225950%42.280.26
131.
SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #3: Kirsanov, Platonov, Yarovenko
-
+
2:32
-
-
-6
4:54
-
-
+2
1:33
-
228650%42.200.26
132.
SCH_Orenburg Gymn.1: Dzyuban, Matz, Yudina
-
+2
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:39
-
229850%42.110.26
133.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-12
4:59
-1
4:46
-
+1
2:47
-
230350%42.030.26
134.
Perm SU #7: Kirillovykh, Mikheev, Tsydvintsev
-
+
0:57
-
-
+4
2:50
-
-
-2
4:57
-
230866%41.940.37
135.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-2: Kapusta, Marukhlenko, Moiseenko
-
+2
0:42
-
-
-12
4:43
-
-
+5
2:14
-
231677%41.860.26
136.
Latvian U AVO: Opmanis, Verza
-
+3
3:11
-
-
-1
4:15
-
-
+1
0:50
-
232166%41.780.26
137.
SPb IFMO #12: Gagin, Khamitov, Trusfus
-4
5:13
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:57
-
233660%41.690.26
138.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:50
-
234050%41.610.26
139.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 Ingek: Grachov, Grinchenko, Zakrevskyi
-
+3
0:54
-
-
-6
4:49
-
-
+4
2:39
-
235377%41.530.26
140.
SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #2: Gladysheva, Novikov, Putilin
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:48
-
236466%41.450.26
141.
Belarussian SU #3 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Husak, Viarutsin
-
+
1:12
-
-
-8
4:54
-
-
+5
3:14
-
236671%41.360.26
142.
SCH_Ekaterinburg AESC Sokol: Golubev, Kantorov, Kokovin
-
+
2:02
-
-
-14
4:49
-
-
+4
2:45
-
236866%41.280.26
143.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
+4
1:45
-
-3
5:11
+
3:03
-
-
-
-
236866%41.200.37
144.
Siberian SUTI #3: Artishheva, Dubinina, Goncharenko
-
+
2:28
-
-1
4:48
-12
4:22
-
-
+3
2:56
-
238460%41.120.26
145.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
-1
3:21
+
2:22
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
+4
2:46
-
238866%41.040.26
146.
Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov
-
+1
3:35
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
+1
2:45
-
242150%40.960.26
147.
Belarussian SU #15 MMF5: Abrahimovich, Kozachenko, Palees
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:20
-
242271%40.880.26
148.
Ural SU Liliafan: Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka
-
+1
1:49
-
-
-10
4:55
-
-
+6
3:12
-
244177%40.800.26
149.
Izhevsk STU #2: Farafonov, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
-
+3
1:38
-
-
+
4:48
-
-
-5
4:52
-
244660%40.720.37
150.
Orenburg SU #2: Mar'in, Medvedev, Polezhaev
-
+2
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:08
-
245971%40.640.26
151.
Almaty SDU #3: Kapanov, Telegin
-
+2
2:18
-
-
-9
4:55
-
-
+1
4:31
-
247060%40.560.26
152.
SPb IFMO #13: Dakhin, Davydov, Gindin
-
+2
2:11
-
-
-23
5:14
-
-
+5
3:24
-
247577%40.490.26
153.
Belarussian SUIR RandomTeam: Rymashevsky, Sidorov, Strogonov
-1
4:54
+4
4:32
-
-
-3
3:59
-
-
+1
2:38
-
253071%40.410.26
154.
Tomsk USUR Alfa: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
-5
5:13
+5
4:39
-
-
-
-
-1
4:14
+1
2:11
-
253175%40.330.26
155.
Belarussian SU #12 MMF2: Maksimovich, Zaitseva, Gorodetsky
-
+2
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:31
-
253471%40.250.26
156.
Mogilev BelRos U: Petrov, Presnakov, Sazonenko
-
+
4:45
-
-
+2
3:32
-
-
-
-
253850%40.180.37
157.
Belarussian SU #7: Kanonik, Binko, Shukelo
-
+5
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:08
-
254177%40.100.26
158.
Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
-
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:21
-
255975%40.020.26
159.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Terzi
-
+
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:35
-
255966%39.950.26
160.
Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikogosyan, Manasyan
-7
4:29
+2
4:28
-
-
-8
5:04
-
-
+2
3:41
-
257066%39.870.26
161.
Orenburg SPU #2: Kechina, Lemeshkova, Shabakaeva
-
+2
2:28
-
-
-
-
-2
4:32
+4
5:10
-
257975%39.790.26
162.
Belarussian SU #8: Statkevich, Samarychev, Mandrik
-1
4:12
+
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
+14
3:43
-
259687%39.720.26
163.
SUrSU #6: Nasyrov, Ivanov, Lugmanov
-
+7
1:42
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
+7
3:43
-
260687%39.640.26
164.
Moscow MISS MSU: Akopyan, Alekseev, Klimontovich
+8
3:28
+
4:14
-
-
-1
5:11
-
-
-
-
262280%39.570.48
165.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #3: Todoruk, Zvonarev, Krotkov
-7
4:57
+6
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-
264181%39.490.26
166.
Belarussian SU #14 MMF4: Juk, Lazerko, Marchenkov
-
+4
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:22
-
270480%39.420.26
167.
Belarussian SU #10: Chekan, Malyshev, Trukhtanov
-
+3
4:05
-
-
-2
2:01
-
-
+9
4:36
-
276285%39.350.26
168.
Yerevan SU #7: Mnatsakanyan, Mazmanyan, Nalbandyan
-
+7
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:54
-
277986%39.270.26
169.
Grodno SU #1: Kurilo, Krutikov, Zdanchuk
-
+
0:34
-
-
-4
4:29
-
-
-9
4:42
-
1340%19.600.22
170.
Novosibirsk SU #7 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-5
2:58
-4
2:50
-1
1:51
1370%19.560.22
171.
Novosibirsk SU #11: Kabak, Kocharin
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-1
4:10
-
-
-3
2:04
-
15950%19.530.22
172.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Zybko
-
+
1:05
-
-
-5
3:09
-
-
-7
3:54
-
1650%19.490.22
173.
SPb SU #674: Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-8
5:04
-
-
-4
2:52
-
19050%19.450.22
174.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky,Kuzovkov,Samorokov
-2
4:38
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
-10
4:44
-7
3:57
-
1910%19.420.22
175.
NTU Kharkiv PI #1 KhPITeam: Shherbak, Yevtieiev, Solovei
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:17
-
1920%19.380.22
176.
Vinnytsia NTU #4: Gruchuna, Kozachuk, Schepanovsky
-1
3:41
-
-
-
-2
3:46
-
-
+
1:43
-
11030%19.350.30
177.
Belarusian SUIR k5: Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich
-
-4
2:27
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-1
3:34
-
11090%19.310.52
178.
Novosibirsk SU #9 GSV: Golykh, Shabelnikov, Vashhilov
-
+1
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112150%19.280.22
179.
SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #1: Balytsky, Plakydyuk, Udod
-2
4:57
+2
1:29
-
-
-2
2:46
-
-
-2
4:41
-
112966%19.240.22
180.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
-7
3:22
+2
1:59
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-3
3:12
-
115966%19.200.22
181.
Donetsk NU #3: Chervakov,Nosak,Tabachnikov
-
+2
2:02
-
-
-
-
-8
3:56
-
-
116266%19.170.22
182.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliev, Satabaldiev
-
+2
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:56
-1
3:55
116466%19.130.22
183.
Yerevan SU #2: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
-
+3
1:48
-
-
-10
5:10
-
-
-1
4:55
-
116875%19.100.22
184.
Volyn SU #2 VSU2: Lukanyuk, Schegelsky, Yukhimchuk
-1
1:55
+
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11990%19.060.22
185.
Yerevan SU #3: Badakyan, Hakobyan, Nalkakyan
-
+2
2:47
-
-
-2
5:13
-
-
-4
4:47
-
120766%19.030.22
186.
Perm SU #4: Petrov, Sergeev, Sharybin
-2
4:08
-4
2:17
-
-
-2
5:01
-
-
+
3:27
-
12070%19.000.30
187.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Burakov,Ovcharenko,Kirin
-
-5
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:56
-
121666%18.960.30
188.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskiy, Govorov, Postnikov
-
-10
5:13
-
-
-13
4:39
-
-
+4
2:33
-
123380%18.930.30
189.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-4: Bryukov, Naumenko, Shugaev
-9
4:35
+
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12440%18.890.22
190.
Latvian U 51507: Mancinska, Ozols
-
-
-
-3
5:03
-
-
-
+2
3:25
-
124566%18.860.30
191.
SCH_Barnaul B_S 42 #4: Kolesnikov, Votyakov, Zarechnev
-
-1
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:48
-
124850%18.830.30
192.
Volyn SU #1 VSU1: Boyarchuk, Moroz, Lukanyuk
-
+
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:54
-
12490%18.790.22
193.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR: Prodanov,Timchuk,Yakimechko
-
+2
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
125366%18.760.22
194.
Orenburg SPU #1: Kovyazin, Tagirov, Volfson
-
+
4:30
-
-
-2
4:34
-
-
-
-
12700%18.720.22
195.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-5
5:02
+1
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-2
5:05
-
127350%18.690.22
196.
Orel STU #3: Demidov, Glagola, Gerasimenko
-
+
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:33
-
12760%18.660.22
197.
Orenburg SU #3: Baranov, Guerusova, Varrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:37
-
127775%18.620.30
198.
Belarussian SU #9: Astapov, Tsyrkun, Lugovskiy
-2
3:52
-6
4:52
-
-
+
4:42
-
-
-3
2:43
-
12820%18.590.52
199.
SPb IFMO #11: Makarov, Manushin, Sergeev
-
+
4:54
-
-
-3
3:59
-
-5
4:00
-
-
12940%18.560.22
200.
Moscow AI #7: , ,
-11
5:06
+1
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-
129750%18.530.22
201.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-3: Bobr, Prigodich, Vorob'ev
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:00
-
130075%18.490.30
202.
Mozyr SPU #3: Egorova, Velesnitsky, Borisok
-
+2
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:45
-
132866%18.460.22
203.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
-
+9
2:56
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-10
4:33
-
135690%18.430.22
204.
Magnitogorsk STU #2: Pravdin, Sandyrev, Volkova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:30
-
137083%18.400.30
205.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
-1
5:05
+6
4:18
-
-
-2
2:16
-
-
-2
4:08
-
137885%18.360.22
206.
Belarusian SUIR BackStab: Glazunov, Lapikov, Vasil'ev
-
-5
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:18
-
137885%18.330.30
207.
Donetsk NTU #2: Akulshin, Belikov, Trofimenko
-
-5
5:01
-
-
-1
1:57
-
-1
2:38
+10
4:03
-
144390%18.300.30
208-248.
SCH_NPolotsk lyceum: Lisovsky, Philipovich
-9
3:48
-6
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:44
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru
-
-2
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:50
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian SUIR RP: Nikolaev, Skindersky, Zubrilin
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-8
4:46
-
-
-3
3:04
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Ufa SATU #2: Manokhin, Nefedov, Valishin
-
-7
4:28
-
-
-1
3:57
-
-
-3
3:44
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian SU #11 MMF1: Zharin, Tsukanov, Verbitsky
-
-
-
-
-4
2:49
-
-
-7
3:12
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Konon, Pavlovskaya, Tsyporin
-5
2:24
-2
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:13
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Mozyr SPU #2: Chumanevich, Daniliuk, Tsekhanovich
-
-4
4:50
-
-
-4
2:42
-
-
-2
3:27
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Yerevan SU #4: Aslanyan, Nahapetyan, Tsatinyan
-9
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Gomel SU #3: Baraznovsky, Chakhovsky, Viktorovich
-
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_2: Gabisonia, Maxatadze, Chinchaladze
-4
4:37
-4
3:24
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Kharkiv AG45: Frolov, Polosuhin, Shamov
-
-3
2:35
-1
4:15
-3
4:16
-2
4:18
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Perm SU #5: Bakulin, Gurov, Sun'ko
-
-4
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:19
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Vinnytsia NTU #3: Bogomolov, Nividomy, Voznesensky
-
-4
3:17
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-2
5:06
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Udmurt SU #2: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-
-3
1:16
-
-
-1
5:01
-
-
-3
3:42
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Tbilisi SU #4: Meladze, Papukashvili, Dalaqishvili
-
-3
1:43
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-2
4:46
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian SUT #2: Malashenko, Novik, Hedris
-
-6
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Magnitogorsk STU #3: Kislitsyn, Mokhov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-
-6
4:00
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Orenburg SPU #3: Repin, Shokov, Vetoshnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:24
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Stavropol SU #3: Gratsenko, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
-
-
-
-
-3
3:40
-
-
-3
4:26
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian SU #13 MMF3: Strapko, Mogilevtseva, Savi
-
-
-
-
-5
3:17
-
-
-1
3:51
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Siberian SUTI #10: Rassolov, Songolov, Tapyshpan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:53
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Safonov, Vasil'ev
-
-
-
-1
5:14
-2
5:11
-
-
-2
1:36
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Stavropol SU #2: Besedin, Besedina, Chapajkin
-2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:25
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Tbilisi SU #5: Samteladze, Sarkisov, Dalakishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:06
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian SUT #3: Malitsky, Steniukhin, Petsevich
-1
2:35
-2
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
-
-4
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Nikolaev NUK Nik_NUK2: Komarova, Sazonov, Verbitsky
-2
1:59
-
-
-
-2
4:02
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian NTU #1: Frolov, Lavrentikov, Kovalev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-2
4:23
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_1: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Peikrishvili
-
-1
4:27
-
-
-3
2:29
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Tomsk USUR: Simonov, Yakimovich, Zhuvagin
-2
3:06
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Magnitogorsk SU #1: Kalugin, Kuchkin, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:03
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Latvian U Vadim: Adamovich
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:34
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_19: Grishhenko, Man'ko, Shpakovsky
-
-3
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian SUT #1: Sidorok, Mikhadiuk, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:50
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Belarussian SUT #5: Gorbach, Kleschenok, Abramchuk
-
-2
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_MML: Kuzin, Lopatnev, Okonsky
-1
1:14
-1
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #2: Makogon,Suhinin,Grankovsky
-
-1
5:03
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:09
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Kazakh NTU #2: Bikmukhametov
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
Moscow SU EXE: Titievsky
-
-1
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Accantios: Kibets, Kudinov, Kurochkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:23
-
000%0.000.00
208-248.
SCH_Donetsk Lyceum: Sergienko,Matis,Gavrish
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4055432724866922017811713047
Accepted:65
(16%)
194
(35%)
2
(7%)
12
(4%)
118
(17%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
174
(22%)
15
(8%)
583
(19%)
Dirt:136
(67%)
228
(54%)
21
(91%)
45
(78%)
202
(63%)
0
(0%)
5
(62%)
419
(70%)
57
(79%)
1113
(65%)
Wrong Answers:163
(40%)
319
(58%)
15
(55%)
153
(61%)
376
(56%)
1
(50%)
109
(54%)
565
(72%)
104
(60%)
1805
(59%)
Time Limits:138
(34%)
14
(2%)
5
(18%)
74
(29%)
138
(20%)
0
(0%)
66
(32%)
4
(0%)
23
(13%)
462
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:21
(5%)
13
(2%)
2
(7%)
3
(1%)
22
(3%)
1
(50%)
17
(8%)
38
(4%)
18
(10%)
135
(4%)
Presentation Errors:13
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
13
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
37
(1%)
Memory Limits:5
(1%)
3
(0%)
3
(11%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
8
(4%)
25
(0%)