CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:39, Belarussian SU #2 Dark Horsre: Irzhavsky, Ganchar, Rogatch , problem 7
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev, problem 9

PlaceTeam name1
1/62
2
4/121
3
51/460
4
35/143
5
73/163
6
123/829
7
11/129
8
197/488
9
0/41
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev
-14
4:23
-6
2:33
+
1:23
+3
3:01
+1
0:22
+
0:27
+
1:05
+
0:33
-9
4:59
649340%200.000.60
2.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin
-8
4:58
-
+2
2:00
+1
2:38
+
1:18
+
0:30
+
3:47
+1
0:19
-
671440%199.020.60
3.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-
-16
4:57
+1
2:33
+1
3:38
+1
0:36
+
0:10
+1
4:48
+
0:22
-
681040%198.050.60
4.
Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
-
+4
4:42
+1
3:23
+
2:29
+
1:30
+1
0:58
-3
4:47
+
0:15
-
692050%197.090.61
5.
Moscow SU TT: Alekseev, Kirov, Shestimerov
-
-
+
1:51
+1
4:41
+
2:01
+
0:26
+3
4:51
+1
0:13
-
694645%196.140.60
6.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
-
+1
1:20
+1
3:42
+
1:25
+
0:33
+11
4:57
+
0:14
-
699468%195.190.60
7.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov
-
-
+2
2:02
+1
4:31
+1
1:51
+
0:38
+7
4:19
+1
0:43
-
6108766%194.260.60
8.
Moscow SU Service Pack 2: Amelin, Larcev, Semenov
-
-
+
4:12
+
4:32
+2
3:37
+1
1:11
+2
2:39
+
0:57
-
6113145%193.330.60
9.
Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov
-
+2
3:52
+5
4:47
-
+
2:51
+
0:36
+3
4:03
+
0:22
-
6119362%192.420.62
10.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
-
-
+
1:13
+
2:31
+
1:51
+
0:43
-8
4:58
+
0:19
-
54000%159.590.53
11.
Moscow SU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhuikov
-
-
+1
2:01
+1
3:16
+
2:37
+
0:17
-
+
0:12
-
554428%158.840.53
12.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-
-9
4:59
+
2:24
+
3:47
+
2:13
+
0:34
-
+1
0:21
-
558116%158.100.53
13.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
-
+1
2:52
+3
3:02
+
1:29
+
0:45
-
+
0:25
-
559544%157.360.53
14.
SCH_SPb School 30 Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
+3
2:42
+1
3:05
-5
4:58
+1
1:58
+
0:08
-
+1
0:23
-
561854%156.640.56
15.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
-
-16
4:58
+2
3:00
+
3:34
+
0:58
+3
0:36
-2
3:57
+1
0:33
-
564354%155.910.53
16.
KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev
-
-
+2
2:42
+
3:38
+
1:55
+
0:47
-
+2
0:50
-
567344%155.200.53
17.
Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
-16
3:50
-12
4:53
+
3:06
+
4:33
+
2:34
+1
0:34
-
+
0:09
-
567816%154.490.53
18.
SPb SU TTF: Kazmenko, Volkov, Vyahhi
-
-
+1
2:53
-
+
2:06
+
0:37
+2
4:25
+
0:31
-
569437%153.790.55
19.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
-
-
+1
2:51
+
4:11
+
3:08
+
0:42
-1
4:46
+
0:27
-
570116%153.090.53
20.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava
-
-
+2
1:58
+5
4:10
+
2:17
+
0:28
-
+
0:37
-
571258%152.400.53
21.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Klimov, Mescheryakov
-
-
+3
4:00
+
4:55
+
2:06
+
0:32
-
+1
0:26
-
580144%151.720.53
22.
Ural SU #5 Mucedin: Bikbaev, Krokhalev, Raskovalov
-
-
+4
2:32
+2
3:36
+
4:06
+1
0:35
-7
4:58
+
0:40
-
583058%151.040.53
23.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev
-
-2
1:31
+10
4:09
+
3:37
+
2:04
+
0:27
-
+
0:16
-
583466%150.370.53
24.
SPb SU Woodpeckers: Chihachev, Ivanov, Stupnikov
+4
4:55
-
+1
2:09
-1
4:09
+
2:21
+3
1:05
-
+
1:02
-
585361%149.710.56
25.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
-
+2
2:40
-10
4:59
+
1:53
+
0:33
+11
4:52
+
0:22
-
588172%149.050.55
26.
Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-
-
+
2:38
+1
3:16
+1
4:56
+8
2:17
-
+1
0:19
-
5102868%148.390.53
27.
Moscow IPT #6 Wood Brothers: Degtyarev, Isaev, Shved
-
-
+6
4:55
+7
4:53
+
3:40
+
0:47
-
+2
0:27
-
5118375%147.740.53
28.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
-
-
-7
4:49
+1
2:13
+
0:45
+
1:06
-3
3:44
+
0:54
-
431820%117.680.48
29.
Moscow IPT #7: Malykh, Shved, Vlasov
-
-
-9
4:47
+
1:51
+
2:01
+
1:16
-
+
0:20
-
43290%117.170.48
30.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Adaikin, D'yakov, Tokarev
-
-18
4:57
+
1:13
+
4:31
-
+
0:22
-
+1
0:14
-
440120%116.670.50
31.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
-
+2
2:37
-5
4:52
-
+
3:45
+
0:26
-
+
0:12
-6
4:56
446133%116.170.51
32.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
-
-
+
2:12
+
4:20
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:34
-
44840%115.670.50
33.
Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Sofronov, Tomin
-
-
+1
4:04
-4
4:58
+1
2:18
+
0:51
-
+
0:23
-
449833%115.180.46
34.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
-
-
+
0:46
-
+2
4:53
+1
1:29
-5
4:59
+
0:18
-
450742%114.690.46
35.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
-4
4:54
+
2:07
-
+1
4:18
+2
0:41
-
+1
0:15
-6
4:59
452250%114.210.46
36.
Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev
-
-
-2
4:32
+1
3:52
+
2:21
+
1:18
-
+2
0:46
-
455942%113.730.48
37.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
-
+1
2:58
-
+
3:12
+2
1:06
-1
4:56
+
1:04
-
456142%113.250.46
38.
Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
-
+1
2:57
-9
4:59
+1
3:53
+1
0:57
-
+
0:36
-
456542%112.780.46
39.
Kyrgyz Russian Slav U ChEETah: Baryshnikov, Baryshnikov, Mokhov
-
-
+1
2:22
+3
3:18
-
+1
0:58
-
+
1:10
-
456955%112.310.50
40.
Orel STU #1: Barg, Burnashov, Nazarov
-
-
-10
4:57
+5
4:10
+
2:01
+
0:24
-
+2
0:59
-
459663%111.850.48
41.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Zabrodin
-
-
+6
3:42
-5
4:59
+
3:21
+
0:45
-
+
0:28
-
461860%111.390.46
42.
KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov
-
-
+2
4:35
-
+
2:59
+1
0:57
-
+1
0:33
-
462750%110.930.46
43.
Moscow SU Eternal: Matrosov, [Sakharnyh,] Yatchenko
-
-
-3
3:37
+1
4:52
+
2:07
+4
1:09
-
+2
0:22
-
465263%110.480.48
44.
Belarussian SU #2 Dark Horsre: Irzhavsky, Ganchar, Rogatch
-
-
-4
4:36
+1
2:06
-
+
0:43
+3
4:59
+1
1:52
-
468255%110.030.55
45.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev
-
-
+10
4:25
+
1:53
-
+2
1:07
-
+1
0:22
-
472976%109.580.50
46.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Demenkov, Shmakov
-
-
-
+
2:37
+2
2:59
+1
0:27
-
+9
2:14
-
473875%109.140.48
47.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboldaev
-
-
-
+
4:35
+1
3:02
+7
3:54
-
+4
0:52
-
498575%108.700.48
48.
SPb SU Smilex: Filippov, Gravin, Podkolzin
-
-
+5
4:28
-
+12
4:50
+2
0:42
-
+
0:22
-
4100382%108.270.46
49.
Novosibirsk SU #11 777: Grachev, Kalugin, Solov'ev
-
-
+9
4:51
-
+2
2:51
+10
3:11
-
+
0:19
-
4109484%107.840.46
50.
SPb IFMO #4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Lagunov
-
-
-7
4:50
-10
4:56
+
2:15
+
0:57
-
+
0:19
-
32120%80.560.36
51.
Orel STU #2: Ershov,Shishkov,Zhukov
-
-
-8
4:22
-3
4:58
+
1:52
+
0:51
-
+1
0:30
-
321425%80.240.36
52.
Ural SU #7 Delirious Team: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
-
+2
2:03
-
-1
3:20
+
0:59
-3
4:50
+
0:30
-
325240%79.920.39
53.
Moscow SU TXT: Derevenec, Kiryushin, Latushkin
-
-
-6
4:22
-
+1
2:19
+
0:51
-5
4:59
+
0:51
-
326225%79.610.36
54.
SCH_SPb Sosnovyj Bor Lyceum #8: Bulychev, Leont'ev, Lukashev
-
-
-1
3:59
-
+
3:36
+
0:41
-
+
0:20
-
32780%79.300.36
55.
Far Eastern NU #N: Goncharov, Ludov, Tufanov
-
-
-
-
+1
3:39
+
0:31
-
+
0:19
-6
4:59
329125%78.990.36
56.
Moscow SU Moonlight: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
-
-10
4:33
-23
4:59
-
+1
3:09
+1
0:42
-
+
0:19
-
329140%78.680.36
57.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Mamontov, Petrov
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
+1
1:21
-
+
0:49
-
330725%78.380.36
58.
Moscow SU VSO: Klyukin, Kopachevsky, Reshetnyak
-
-
+2
3:43
-
-
+1
0:38
-
+
0:18
-
334150%78.080.39
59.
Yerevan SU #1: Aikazyan, Khachatryan, Musoyan
-
-
-5
4:27
-
+
3:59
+2
0:54
-
+
0:30
-
336440%77.780.36
60.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Komarov, Tkachev
-
-1
4:56
-11
4:59
-
+1
3:28
+
1:57
-
+
0:27
-
337325%77.480.36
61.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
-
-
+7
3:03
-
-
+1
0:31
-18
4:59
+
0:09
-
338572%77.190.39
62.
Siberian SIU #1: Grigor'ev, Kolesnikov, Kokorin
-
-
-24
4:59
-
+
3:53
+3
1:05
-
+
0:27
-1
0:26
338650%76.890.36
63.
Moscow SU Terminator: Minh, Quan, Thanh
-
-
-2
4:51
-
+
4:21
+
0:44
-
+1
1:11
-
339725%76.600.36
64.
Gomel SU #1 Loosers: Korgik, Kopichenko, Tatianenko
-
-
+1
3:25
-
-
+1
2:04
-
+
0:42
-7
4:46
341240%76.320.39
65.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-17
4:12
-
+3
4:58
-
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:18
-
341750%76.030.39
66.
SCH_Minsk #41: Kashkevich, Rudol, Smaluk
-
-
-13
4:54
-
+
2:56
+4
1:15
-
+2
0:47
-
341966%75.750.36
67.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-
-
-6
3:46
-
+1
4:00
+1
1:35
-
+1
0:32
-
342950%75.460.36
68.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Vasenin
-
-
-3
4:03
-
+2
4:56
+1
0:28
-
+1
0:31
-
343657%75.190.36
69.
Ural SU #6 TAKTAK: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
-
-4
4:52
-
+1
3:30
+
1:34
-
+
1:51
-
343625%74.910.36
70.
Khakas SU #1: Bryukhanov, Larchenko, Starikov
-
-
-2
4:51
-
+
3:49
+
1:36
-
+3
1:06
-
345250%74.630.36
71.
Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Murzabulatov, Rakhmetov
-
-
-5
4:58
-
+2
2:33
+1
2:00
-
+3
1:00
-
345366%74.360.36
72.
Moscow EPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin
-
-
+3
4:44
-
-
+1
1:02
-4
3:44
+
0:30
-
345757%74.090.39
73.
Orel STU #3: Demidov, Mytechkin, Svetkin
-
-
-
-
+1
4:20
+
1:36
-
+1
1:03
-
345940%73.820.36
74.
Moscow SU #11: Burangulov, Meshin, Vasilevskiy
-
-
+5
4:31
-
-1
4:59
+1
1:02
-
+
0:39
-
349266%73.550.39
75.
Latvian U #2 BUGS.NET: Ivanovs, Kozlovics, Ledins
-
-
-
-
+
3:23
+1
1:32
-1
4:59
+2
2:28
-
350350%73.290.36
76.
SPb IFMO #5: Fedotov, Trofimov, Semennikov
-
-
+7
4:14
-
-
+2
0:37
-
+1
0:26
-
351876%73.020.39
77.
Saratov SU #7: Denisov, Malev, Safonov
-
-
+3
4:48
-
-
+
2:43
-
+1
0:36
-
356857%72.760.39
78.
Belarussian SU #19: Pakhuchy, Golovnev, Bliznets
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+3
4:26
+5
1:33
-
+1
0:34
-
357575%72.500.36
79.
Belarussian SU #5: Khrol, Osipov, Tkachev
-
-
-
-1
3:59
+
3:08
+5
3:25
-
+
3:22
-
369562%72.240.36
80.
Tomsk USUR #1: Bazhinov, Fateev, Kolotaev
-
-
+3
4:47
-
-
+5
4:23
-
+
0:42
-
375372%71.990.39
81.
Tyumen SU #1: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+2
4:32
+13
3:36
-1
3:27
+1
0:24
-
383384%71.730.36
82.
Tomsk SU FOSSILS: Chertov, Poshehonov, Ponomarev
-
-
-
-
+3
4:45
+10
4:04
-
+1
2:05
-
393582%71.480.36
83.
Latvian U #1 SPU: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Urziks
-
-3
4:39
-
-
-1
4:57
+
0:52
-3
3:42
+
0:20
-
2730%47.490.22
84.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Matov, Turnikov
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
+1
0:36
-
+1
0:14
-
29150%47.320.22
85.
Kyrgyz Russian Slav U Ramdir: Bryakin, Degenbaev, Erneev
-
-
-
-
-1
0:54
+1
0:22
-
+1
0:34
-
29750%47.150.22
86.
Belarussian SU #1 DeVils: Kerus, Khusainau, Sikorski
-
-1
3:23
-24
4:49
-
-
+
0:45
-
+1
0:32
-
29833%46.990.22
87.
Petrozavodsk SU #65: Davydov, Soshkin, Vlasov
-
-
-3
2:53
-
-
+1
0:59
-2
4:05
+
0:28
-
210833%46.830.22
88.
Grodno SU #1: Kurilo, Puzyinya, Krutikov
-
-
-8
3:54
-
-4
4:41
+
1:12
-
+
0:36
-
21090%46.670.22
89.
Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Stepanenko, Pankratov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:21
+1
1:21
-
+
0:22
-
212433%46.510.22
90.
Petrozavodsk SU #3: Chervov, Fadeev, Golubev
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:05
-6
4:59
+
0:30
-
213550%46.350.22
91.
KBTU #1 DreamTeam: Bakibayev, Datbaev, Erzhan
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
+
1:04
-
21460%46.190.22
92.
SCH_Ufa #1: Akhmetzyanov, Mukhacheva, Vasil'ev
-
-
-1
4:43
-
-
+
1:30
-
+
0:57
-
21470%46.030.22
93.
Moscow PEI Fumoffu: Korostelev, Podogov, Skotnikov
-
-
-3
3:51
-
-
+3
1:13
-
+
0:16
-
214960%45.880.22
94.
SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-1
3:10
+
1:09
-
+2
0:48
-
215850%45.720.22
95.
SPb SU: [Bereznyak,] Chistov, Khurgin
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-3
4:57
+2
1:26
-
+
0:52
-
217850%45.570.22
96.
Belarussian SU #26 HF: Malyshev, Trukhtanov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
+
1:58
-
21950%45.410.22
97.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-
-32
4:59
-
-1
1:37
+
2:09
-
+
1:14
-
22030%45.260.22
98.
SPb IFMO #10: Buzdalov, Kapulkin, Part
-
-
-
-
+2
2:00
-2
3:43
-
+1
0:27
-
220760%45.110.34
99.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliyev, Satabaldiev, Sataev
-
-
-
-1
4:46
-
+2
1:39
-
+2
0:30
-
221066%44.960.22
100.
Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+2
2:06
-
+1
0:43
-
222960%44.810.22
101.
Novosibirsk STU #6: Fedorov, Nechaev, Zamurenko
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:42
-
+2
1:04
-
226671%44.660.22
102.
KBTU #3 FizMat: Eleusizov, Iskakov, Kalyazhdarov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
+1
1:53
-
227150%44.520.22
103.
Tbilisi SU #2: Rachvelishvili, Rukhadze, Zarqua
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:27
-
+
1:05
-
227360%44.370.22
104.
Belarussian SU #15: Binko, Butko, Bandarenka
-
-
-2
4:59
-1
4:33
-
+
2:20
-
+2
1:43
-
228450%44.230.22
105.
Novosibirsk SU #7: Chiglincev, Grechishkin, Lipovoy, Chiglincev
-
-
-
-
+1
4:02
-1
1:08
-
+
0:22
-
228433%44.080.34
106.
SPb SPU #2: Kiselev, Lincbah, Moroz
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-
+4
2:51
-
+1
0:14
-
228671%43.940.22
107.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, Leont'ev, Samoylov
-
-
-
-
+1
4:33
-
-
+
0:21
-
231533%43.800.34
108.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #1: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-
-
-1
3:00
-
-
+7
2:14
-
+1
0:35
-
232980%43.660.22
109.
Moscow SU Revelation: Abramov, Usachev, Royzner
-1
4:51
-1
4:51
-1
4:51
-1
4:51
+
4:31
-4
4:44
-1
4:52
+
0:59
-1
4:52
23300%43.520.34
110.
Siberian SUTI #3: Dubinina, Rakitsky, Goncharenko
-
-
-8
4:49
-
-
+9
2:05
-
+
0:34
-
234081%43.380.22
111.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #1: Kolobaev, Majorov, Protasov
-
-
-
-
-1
2:33
+2
1:47
-
+4
1:53
-
234075%43.240.22
112.
KBTU #2 AKA: Amanov, Akshabaev, Beketayev
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:08
-
+1
1:18
-
236771%43.100.22
113.
Novosibirsk SU: Baskanov
-
-
-
-
+1
4:20
-
-
+3
1:00
-
240066%42.960.34
114.
Moscow SU Next Generation: Gessen, Khropov, Yampolsky
-
-
-1
3:49
-
+2
4:26
-7
4:56
-
+
1:34
-
240050%42.830.34
115.
Kutaisi STU #2: Gogorishvili, Linchiki, Nebieridze
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
-1
1:25
+2
1:27
-
240750%42.690.22
116.
Novosibirsk SU #9 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:42
-
+
0:35
-
241780%42.560.22
117.
SCH_SPb PhTS #2: Akhi, Poromov, Fes'kov
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:35
-
+2
0:39
-2
4:20
243585%42.420.22
118.
Orel STU #4: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
-
-1
4:25
-
-
-
+6
4:18
-
+1
0:38
-
243677%42.290.22
119.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Rodionov
-
-1
4:41
+3
4:43
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+2
0:56
-
244071%42.160.39
120.
Kutaisi STU #1: Barabadze, Iremadze, Janelidze
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:58
-
+
1:36
-
245460%42.030.22
121.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
+1
4:13
-
-4
4:33
-
+2
2:26
-
246060%41.900.43
122.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Bogdanov, Ignat'ev
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:48
-
+2
0:39
-
246877%41.770.22
123.
Tbilisi SU #3: Bogdanov, Jamburia, Mania
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:33
-
+
1:58
-
247266%41.640.22
124.
SPb IFMO #8: Koshevoy, Smykalov, Sorokin
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-3
4:57
+9
4:39
-
+
0:23
-
248281%41.510.22
125.
Gomel SU #3: Kleyner, Lapeko, Moiseenko
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:12
-
+3
1:14
-
254684%41.390.22
126.
SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC USU #1 Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov
-
-
-16
4:58
-
-
+5
3:16
-
+8
1:35
-
255186%41.260.22
127.
Novokuznetsk filial of KemSU: Arykov, Mel'nikov, Parshevnikov
-
-
-
-
-
+19
2:05
-
+1
0:37
-
256290%41.130.22
128.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Avdeev, [Gribovsky], Chernyshov
-
-
-
-
-
+12
4:48
-
+
0:41
-
256985%41.010.22
129.
South Ural SU #4: Solovyev, Novikov, Ermolaev
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:29
-
+2
2:05
-
257581%40.890.22
130.
Latvian U #5 LAMA ROOM: Mancinska, Opmanis, Ozols
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:15
-
+6
4:12
-
258877%40.760.22
131.
South Ural SU #3: Galkin, Garin, Rakov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
+18
3:25
-
+1
0:37
-
262390%40.640.22
132.
Samara MNU: Rosput'ko
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
-11
3:54
-
+
0:16
-1
2:28
1160%20.260.03
133.
Novosibirsk SU #10 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
-
-1
4:10
-
-
-12
4:50
-
+
0:27
-
1270%20.200.03
134.
Novosibirsk SU MELL: Nikitenko, Shashkina, Turbin
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:54
-
+
0:35
-
1350%20.140.03
135.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:51
-
+
0:35
-
1350%20.080.03
136.
Karaganda STU #2 Junior: Kolesnikov, Miheev, Voloshin
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:56
-
+
0:37
-
1370%20.020.03
137.
South Ural SU #5: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:11
-
+
0:43
-
1430%19.960.03
138.
Novosibirsk SU xIT: Glazyrin, Karzhavina, Korostelev
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:06
-
+
0:43
-
1430%19.900.03
139.
SCH_Orel #1: Borisov, Kruglyi, Pletnev
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
+1
0:30
-
15050%19.840.03
140.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU_HCI: Ippolitov, Pervunin, Yurin
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:50
-
+1
0:35
-
15550%19.790.03
141.
Yerevan RAU #3: Agababyan, Gevorgyan, Topchyan
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:30
-
+
0:56
-
1560%19.730.03
142.
Moscow EPhI #2: Akulov, Dudakov, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-7
4:45
-
+
0:57
-
1570%19.670.03
143.
Moscow AI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
1580%19.610.03
144.
SPb IFMO #9: Chebotaev, Pen'kin, Stryuk
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-
+1
0:42
-
16250%19.560.03
145.
Ufa SATU #3: Manokhin, Valishin
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:14
-
+
1:07
-
1670%19.500.03
146.
Tbilisi SU #7: Kasradze, Magradze, Papukashvili
-
-
-4
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
1720%19.440.03
147.
Yerevan RAU #2: Elizbaryan, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:00
-
+
1:13
-
1730%19.390.03
148.
SCH_Orel #2: Batranin, Egurkov, Shadrin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-
17450%19.330.03
149.
Belarussian SU #24: Viarshadau, Brutchikov [, Lobanov]
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-5
2:20
-
+1
0:56
-
17650%19.280.03
150.
Almaty SDU #3: Irgebayev, Safiyanov, Yeslamgaliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+
1:23
-
1830%19.220.03
151.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan
-
-
-5
4:42
-
-
-33
4:59
-
+2
0:44
-
18466%19.170.03
152.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
1860%19.110.03
153.
Batumi SU #2: Dumbadze, Manvelidze, Sharadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
1870%19.060.03
154.
Petrozavodsk SU #2: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:14
-
+2
0:48
-
18866%19.010.03
155.
Siberian SUTI #4: Bakh, Sheludyakov, Voenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-86
4:14
-
+2
0:53
-
19366%18.950.03
156.
SCH_Novosibirsk gm-sib/11: Prasolov, Semenko, Salmin
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-
+2
1:07
-
110766%18.900.03
157.
SPb PhTS Atlantis: Kachmar, Chechev, Przhibelskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:29
-
+1
1:28
-
110850%18.850.03
158.
SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Amashukeli, Gelashvili, Meladze
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:56
-
+
1:57
-
11170%18.800.03
159.
SPb IFMO #11: Borisenko, Davydov, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-25
4:56
-
+3
0:58
-
111875%18.740.03
160.
Izhevsk STU #3: Farafonov, Kamashev, Valiakhmetov
-
-
-
-3
2:37
-
-
-
+
1:59
-
11190%18.690.03
161.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:00
-
+2
1:19
-
111966%18.640.03
162.
Astana Eurasian NU #3: Amanbayev, Shestakov, Murzabolatov
-
-
-
-
-
-22
4:31
-
+3
1:01
-
112175%18.590.03
163.
Moscow EPhI #3: Alexandrov, Derevyanko, Sukonkin
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+1
1:41
-
112150%18.540.03
164.
Tbilisi SU #8: Alshibaia, Doghonadze, Pkhakadze
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+
2:01
-
11210%18.490.03
165.
Batumi SU #1: Dolidze, Mskhaladze, Selimba
-
-
-
-
-
-11
3:22
-
+2
1:25
-
112566%18.440.03
166.
SPb IFMO #13: Baltiyskiy, Popov, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:57
-
+3
1:06
-
112675%18.390.03
167.
Belarussian SUT #1: Gedris, Malashenko, Grigoriev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:13
-
+
2:13
-
11330%18.340.03
168.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich, Miniajlov, Veraksich
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-2
2:37
-
+
2:16
-
11360%18.290.03
169.
SPb IFMO #12: Makarov, Tikhomirov, M.Tsarev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:31
-
+3
1:20
-
114075%18.240.03
170.
Almaty SDU #4: Nurkhodzhayev, Sagimbekov, Sarsen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
-
114066%18.190.03
171.
Astana Eurasian NU #1: Basheyev, Sarzhanov, Diarov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:28
-
+3
1:24
-
114475%18.140.03
172.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gubin, Sadomov, Shamov
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:08
-
+3
1:27
-
114775%18.090.03
173.
Mogilev SU: Ganin, Zakharenko, Michenus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:49
-
114966%18.040.03
174.
Tbilisi SU #6: Jeiranashvili, Razmadze, Sarkisov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:12
-
115250%18.000.03
175.
Tbilisi SU #4: Dolidze, Shkhvatsabaia, Varazashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
11530%17.950.03
176.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #2: Belov, Starikov, Vasilenko
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-10
2:48
-
+3
1:34
-
115475%17.900.03
177.
SCH_Yerevan #1: Grigoryan, Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:51
-
+3
1:36
-
115675%17.850.03
178.
Moscow IREA #1: Dokuchaev, Uspensky, Zapol'nov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+1
2:22
-
116250%17.810.03
179.
Astana Eurasian NU #4: Baetov, Vasilchenko, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:58
-
+3
1:43
-
116375%17.760.03
180.
Sokhumi TSU: Tabatadze, Asatiani, Kakulia
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:47
-
+
2:47
-
11670%17.710.03
181.
Karaganda STU #1 ASA: Demidenko, Passichenko, Zinovyev
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-1
2:11
-
+2
2:12
-
117266%17.670.03
182.
Moscow PEI #4: Antipov, Krestnikov, Trofimov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-3
4:58
-
+5
1:13
-2
4:42
117383%17.620.03
183.
Belarussian SU #14: Zaitsau, Remisevich, Kalasouski
-
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-4
4:10
-
+4
1:58
-
119880%17.580.03
184.
Yerevan AUA #1: Avanesyan, Kesoyan, Oganesyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:26
-
120675%17.530.03
185.
Grodno SU #2: Kiser, Mikulich, Rymarchik
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+4
2:11
-
121180%17.480.03
186.
Georgian STU #2: Sabanadze, Khizanovi, Ioseliani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:33
-
121375%17.440.03
187.
Yerevan SU #10 Math: Chakhmakhchyan, Gevorgyan, Ter-Avetisyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:49
-
122975%17.400.03
188.
SCH_AMI: Aroshidze, Varamashvili, Kuchava
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:50
-
+5
2:34
-
125483%17.350.03
189.
Novosibirsk SPU #2: Golikov, Rogonov, Zaitsev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:34
-
+3
3:16
-
125675%17.310.03
190.
Dubna U #1: Basha, Golovin, Matveev
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:48
-
+3
3:28
-
126875%17.260.03
191.
Dubna U #2: Goncharov, Grafov, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:00
-
+10
1:15
-
127590%17.220.03
192.
Belarussian SUT #2: Borisenko, Kurdesov, Novik
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:20
-
+8
1:59
-
127988%17.170.03
193.
Tbilisi SU #5: Kiviladze Akaki, Kiviladze Nino, Oragvelidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:22
-
130266%17.130.03
194.
SPb SU: Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:02
-
+8
2:30
-
131088%17.090.03
195.
Dubna U #3: Katulin, Loginov, Rufanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:46
-
134685%17.040.03
196.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:24
-
138490%17.000.03
197.
Moscow PEI #2: Egorov, Kondrat, Lakhtarin
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
+8
4:11
-
141188%16.960.03
198-204.
Georgian STU #1: Marnadze, Rostiashvili, Shamugia
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:37
-
-8
4:50
-
000%0.000.00
198-204.
Tbilisi SU #10: Chikashua, Iashvili, Khitarishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
198-204.
Tbilisi SU #11: Lutsenko, Tatishvili, Zurabiani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
198-204.
Moscow PEI #3: Andreev, Mel'nikov, Petuhovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-4
4:25
-
000%0.000.00
198-204.
Kyrgyz Russian Slav U #6: Eryomenko, Goroshko, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:51
-
000%0.000.00
198-204.
Tbilisi SU #9: Oniani, Saghinadze, Shurgaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:41
-
000%0.000.00
198-204.
SCH_Ufa #2: Gumerov, Kondaratcev, Moryakov
-1
3:56
-
-1
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:62121460143163829129488412436
Accepted:1
(1%)
4
(3%)
51
(11%)
35
(24%)
73
(44%)
123
(14%)
11
(8%)
197
(40%)
0
(0%)
495
(20%)
Dirt:4
(80%)
11
(73%)
124
(70%)
40
(53%)
55
(42%)
275
(69%)
43
(79%)
250
(55%)
0
(0%)
802
(61%)
Wrong Answers:48
(77%)
30
(24%)
241
(52%)
101
(70%)
77
(47%)
396
(47%)
78
(60%)
220
(45%)
18
(43%)
1209
(49%)
Time Limits:12
(19%)
78
(64%)
123
(26%)
3
(2%)
4
(2%)
189
(22%)
15
(11%)
54
(11%)
8
(19%)
486
(19%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
9
(7%)
20
(4%)
4
(2%)
7
(4%)
85
(10%)
24
(18%)
14
(2%)
13
(31%)
177
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
35
(4%)
1
(0%)
3
(0%)
2
(4%)
47
(1%)