CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

I Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:30, SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yangel', problem A
Last Submit: 05:00:00, MSU Verbateam: Fokin, Gilmutdinov, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
26/246
B
1/54
C
7/54
D
87/105
E
49/154
F
21/150
G
37/148
H
10/70
I
0/6
J
61/214
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov
+1
2:21
+8
4:51
+
4:22
+
0:14
+
1:43
+3
1:38
+
0:34
+
3:43
-
+1
1:23
9151359%200.000.62
2.
IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+1
3:10
-9
4:59
+
4:22
+
0:07
+1
1:50
+1
1:33
+
0:24
+
3:19
-
+
1:16
8102627%175.730.57
3.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Dyatlov, Tokarev
+3
3:29
-7
4:59
+3
4:12
+
0:04
+
1:46
+
1:23
+
0:41
+3
2:10
-
+
2:23
8115252%173.740.57
4.
MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev
+
2:10
-2
4:59
+8
4:50
+
0:10
+
0:48
+1
1:26
+
1:51
+2
3:54
-
+
0:30
8116357%171.790.57
5.
Perm SU #1: Firsov, Nemets, Mullahanov
+1
3:42
-
-
+
0:08
+3
2:49
+
1:28
+
3:17
+
2:20
-2
4:54
+2
0:33
797946%148.640.52
6.
Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman
+5
2:32
-6
4:57
-
+
0:40
+
3:51
+3
3:14
+
0:56
+1
4:43
-
+1
1:49
7126958%147.010.52
7.
MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov
-10
4:58
-
-
+
0:15
+
1:36
+1
2:25
+1
2:04
+1
3:26
-
+
0:59
670733%124.640.49
8.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Zasorin, Maksimenko
+
4:00
-11
4:59
-
+
0:16
+2
2:07
+
3:35
+
0:48
-
-
+
1:31
678125%123.300.46
9.
IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Podtelkin
+5
3:51
-
-
+1
0:13
+1
0:58
+
3:26
+
1:15
-5
4:57
-
+2
1:42
686860%121.990.46
10.
MEPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin
+3
4:02
-
-
+
0:39
+2
4:38
+2
1:04
+1
2:55
-
-
+
1:33
6105457%120.700.46
11.
MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov
+4
4:46
-
-
+
0:12
+
1:26
-6
4:59
+
1:46
+2
3:47
-
+5
2:26
6108664%119.440.48
12.
Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
+
0:11
+3
2:42
+1
4:41
+3
3:15
+
1:43
-
+1
3:28
6112157%118.210.49
13.
Ufa SATU #1: German, Kasatkin, Nazarov
+4
3:57
-
-
+
0:14
+
2:05
+1
4:44
+
3:06
-
-
+3
2:21
6115057%117.010.46
14.
Petrozavodsk SU #0 Trinity: Koshman, Churyumov
+1
4:12
-
+5
4:33
+
0:06
+
3:50
-2
4:58
+2
3:28
-
-
+
2:53
6130457%115.820.49
15.
SPb SU: Kudinov, Savelova, Chashnikov
+2
3:13
-
-
+
0:13
+
1:44
-5
4:59
+
0:44
-
-
+
1:22
547828%95.560.40
16.
SPb SU: Zykova, Stupnikov, Chihachev
-1
4:57
-
-
+
0:15
+
3:17
+
1:39
+
0:50
-4
4:42
-
+
2:33
55160%94.610.41
17.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
+4
4:24
-
-
+
0:06
+
0:52
-6
4:28
+
0:32
-
-
+1
1:50
556650%93.680.40
18.
SPb SU: Belov, Vyahhi, Malkov
+2
3:58
-
-
+
0:10
+
2:11
-4
4:57
+
1:05
-
-
+4
2:39
572454%92.770.40
19.
SCH_Petrozavodsk Wx1: Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy, Denisov
+1
3:54
-
-3
4:46
+
0:07
+3
4:24
-
+1
1:13
-
-
+
0:44
572450%91.880.40
20.
SPb SU: Bereznyak, Hurgin, Chistov
+1
3:16
-
-
+
0:21
+2
4:29
-
+
2:19
-
-
+
1:19
576737%91.010.40
21.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Valtman, Leonov
-
-
+7
4:30
+
0:06
+
4:54
+4
1:51
+
1:37
-
-2
4:02
-13
4:58
5100068%90.150.54
22.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev
+
1:10
-
+10
4:50
+
0:18
+3
4:00
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+1
1:45
5100573%89.300.47
23.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Spirichev, Davydov, Fadeev
-3
4:59
-
-
+
0:07
+
3:11
+4
4:27
+5
2:44
-1
3:25
-
+3
2:30
5102070%88.480.41
24.
Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova
-17
4:59
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:38
-
+
2:25
-
-
+
1:25
43510%70.130.33
25.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov
+2
3:11
-
-
+
0:08
-4
4:57
-
+
1:32
-
-
+
1:14
440633%69.490.39
26.
IFMO 5: Bolotov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-12
4:59
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:41
-
+1
1:38
-
-
+3
3:11
442350%68.870.33
27.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Meldin, Astakhov, Ermishin
-
-
-
+
0:13
-11
4:55
-
+
0:40
+2
4:33
-
+
1:27
445433%68.250.44
28.
MIPT-Challenger: Kvasov, Nurgaliev, Sved
-6
4:57
-
-
+
0:33
+
1:19
-5
4:50
+2
4:26
-
-
+
0:53
447333%67.650.33
29.
MSU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
-
-
-
+
0:29
+
1:28
+2
4:32
-5
3:55
-
-
+
1:56
454633%67.060.37
30.
SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Antonov, Klimovsky, Mamchenko
+3
3:38
-
-
+
0:30
+
2:44
-3
4:59
-1
4:58
-
-
+1
1:16
456950%66.470.36
31.
SCH_SPb SPb PhML30: Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
-
-
+
0:14
+1
1:24
+3
4:50
-3
2:34
-
-
+
3:04
465350%65.900.37
32.
IFMO 4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Sinev
-3
4:42
-
-
+
0:14
+1
3:46
-
+1
3:30
-
-
+
3:23
469433%65.340.33
33.
MSU Funny Team: Danilov, Monakov, Zhukov
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
3:58
+4
2:11
+1
4:26
-
-
-3
4:41
475755%64.780.44
34.
Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov
-1
4:57
-
-1
4:17
+
0:08
+
1:50
-
+9
4:22
-
-
+1
2:58
475971%64.240.33
35.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU school #1: Yur'ev, Kuz'kokov, Gatilov
-
-
-
+
0:10
+8
4:20
-
+
0:51
-
-
+10
4:29
495281%63.700.33
36.
SPb SU: Alyutov, Gravin, Filippov
-3
4:34
-
-
+
0:19
+
1:38
-4
4:59
+
1:11
-
-
-
31890%47.380.34
37.
MIPT Strangers: Nesov, Podlesnyh, Zhitlukhin
-1
4:51
-
-
+
0:52
+1
1:51
-
-8
4:07
-
-
+
1:02
324625%46.990.25
38.
MSU S9: Klimov, Matrosov, Samojlov
-
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:44
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+5
1:41
325962%46.610.25
39.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #1: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Usanov
-5
4:52
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
+
2:21
32700%46.240.29
40.
SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Volkov, Kazmenko
+2
3:28
-9
4:50
-
+
0:12
-2
4:59
-6
2:47
-
-
-
+
0:58
332040%45.870.33
41.
Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin
+2
3:06
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-5
4:59
333140%45.500.43
42.
*Orel STU 1: Ershov, Nazarov, Shishkov
-2
4:45
-
-4
4:53
+
0:37
+5
2:46
-
-10
4:58
-
-
+
1:19
338362%45.140.25
43.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Ignat'ev, Bogdanov, Basmanov
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+2
3:55
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+
1:10
339450%44.790.25
44.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Mogozov, Sikerin
-
-
-
+
0:13
+2
3:35
-
+2
1:39
-
-1
3:47
-16
4:57
340857%44.440.34
45.
SPb SU: Belov, Goncharov, Zhukov
-5
4:59
-
-
+
0:15
+
2:43
-
-
-
-
+
4:12
34310%44.100.25
46.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Kalgin, Stolyarov, Yudanov
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
3:35
-
-
-
-
+2
2:39
344240%43.770.25
47.
Petrozavodsk SU #3 Jupiter: Archipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-
-
+
0:13
+2
3:19
-
-
-
-
+
3:13
344640%43.430.25
48.
Orel STU 2: Chapkin, Svetkin, Ivanova
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
2:14
-
-1
3:49
-
-
+1
4:25
345325%43.110.25
49.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev
-
-
-
+
0:07
+8
4:01
-
-2
4:54
-
-
+2
1:10
351976%42.790.25
50.
Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
-
-
+
0:10
+
4:33
-5
4:53
-
-
-
+3
3:18
354150%42.470.25
51.
MSU Verbateam: Fokin, Gilmutdinov
-10
5:00
-
-
+
1:38
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
+5
4:19
354262%42.160.25
52.
Novosibirsk SU #4: Kalugin, Pajmyshev, Medvedev
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+
3:15
-
-2
4:41
-
-
+4
3:36
354762%41.850.25
53.
Ivanovo SPU #1: Grebnov, Grebnov, Procenko
-
-
-
+
0:25
-1
3:38
+8
4:41
+3
1:34
-25
4:59
-
-
362178%41.550.44
54.
Karelian SPU #1: Andreev, Golubev, Milyaev
+11
4:50
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
366481%41.250.33
55.
MIPT New: Chelnokov, Polishhuk, Petrov
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
+5
4:49
-4
3:07
-3
4:56
-
+4
3:30
376276%40.950.35
56.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yangel'
+12
4:57
-
-
+
0:19
-
+10
4:31
-6
4:59
-1
1:47
-
-
3102888%40.660.49
57.
IFMO: Abdrashitov
+
1:07
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
21450%26.920.35
58.
SCH_Saratov LPN #1: Miryaha, Trefilov, Hrapov
-
-1
4:46
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-4
3:48
-
+
2:21
218533%26.730.15
59.
SPb SU: Vasilev, Kavalenkov, Schiptsov
-6
4:53
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+3
1:50
220060%26.540.15
60.
SPb SU: Dubashinskiy, Egorov, Fedorov
-3
3:54
-
-2
4:58
+
0:30
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
+
2:51
22010%26.360.15
61.
SPb SU TIGERS: Medvedev, Myasnikov, Posov
-
-
-1
4:52
+
0:17
-2
2:00
-2
4:51
-
-
-
+
3:09
22070%26.180.15
62.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Shujskij, Zhelezov
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
+
3:22
-1
1:52
-
-
22240%26.000.29
63.
SPb SU Phys-fac: Veniaminov, Kasatkin, Kachkovskiy
-14
4:51
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
22300%25.830.15
64.
Novosibirsk SU #3: D'yakov, Kalugin, Tarancov
+2
3:03
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-1
0:39
-
-
-2
4:58
223650%25.650.35
65.
SCH_Saratov Composite: Bondarenko,Savinov
-3
4:38
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
22400%25.480.15
66.
Orel STU 3: Demidov, Myatechkin, Sekaev
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:35
225160%25.310.15
67.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Man'shin, Mashkov
-5
4:36
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:22
227171%25.150.15
68.
MEPHI #3: Torosyan, Vakhmyanin
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:03
227450%24.980.15
69.
MSU Genius: Popelyshev, Babin
-5
4:55
-
-
+
0:57
-
-18
3:38
-8
4:51
-
-
+
4:14
23110%24.820.15
70.
SPb SU: Gurevich, Pavlenko, Fedorchenko
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
+
4:11
23190%24.660.15
71.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Chernyshev, Gorpinchenko, Stupakov
-15
4:59
-
-
+1
0:53
+4
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
232371%24.500.22
72.
Orel State University: Parshin, Vetrov, Sanin
-
-
-
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:35
235150%24.350.15
73.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
-1
3:14
-
-
+1
0:26
+10
4:53
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-4
4:49
254084%24.190.22
74.
Novosibirsk SU #42: Popov, Staroletov
-
-
-
+
0:09
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-6
4:41
190%12.020.00
75.
SCH_Petrozavodsk Statz: Homyakov, Makarov, Senichev
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-1
2:29
-
-
1120%11.940.00
76.
SPb SU: Vasilev, Zaretskiy, Orehov
-1
4:53
-
-
+
0:19
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-4
4:00
1190%11.870.00
77.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #3: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-5
4:54
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:16
1260%11.800.00
78.
SPb SU: Artemov, Kobzarev, Nikitin
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
1340%11.720.00
79.
SCH_Novosibirsk SU School #2: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-5
4:40
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
1360%11.650.00
80.
SPb SU: Vazhnev, Glazyrin
-
-
-3
4:44
+
0:37
-5
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
1370%11.580.00
81.
SCH_Barnaul RAPS
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-1
4:12
-10
4:44
1400%11.510.00
82.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
1470%11.440.00
83.
Orel FAPSI Academy
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
1470%11.380.00
84.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Elagin, Kornienko
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-3
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
19066%11.310.00
85.
Petrozavodsk SU SPL: Kharonen, Koppalev, Petrov
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-
-
-
-2
2:38
-
-
19066%11.240.00
86.
MIPT-SSS: Shved, Shved, Sincov
-6
4:00
-
-
+3
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:18
112075%11.180.00
87.
SPb SU: Volfson, Plotnikov, Ushakov
-
-
-
+3
1:16
-
-
-1
4:16
-
-
-
113675%11.110.00
Submits sent:24654541051541501487062141201
Accepted:26
(10%)
1
(1%)
7
(12%)
87
(82%)
49
(31%)
21
(14%)
37
(25%)
10
(14%)
0
(0%)
61
(28%)
299
(24%)
Dirt:72
(73%)
8
(88%)
33
(82%)
18
(17%)
64
(56%)
53
(71%)
32
(46%)
11
(52%)
0
(0%)
81
(57%)
372
(55%)
Wrong Answers:149
(60%)
32
(59%)
29
(53%)
2
(1%)
39
(25%)
68
(45%)
52
(35%)
47
(67%)
2
(33%)
105
(49%)
525
(43%)
Time Limits:58
(23%)
20
(37%)
18
(33%)
1
(0%)
19
(12%)
35
(23%)
40
(27%)
12
(17%)
0
(0%)
8
(3%)
211
(17%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(5%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
12
(11%)
47
(30%)
25
(16%)
16
(10%)
1
(1%)
3
(50%)
34
(15%)
152
(12%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(16%)
6
(2%)
14
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)