Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:40, [MIPT] Saratov SU 2, (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov), problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:57, SPb HSE Abstract University : Surkov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
84/156
B
0/8
C
10/25
D
5/32
E
43/161
F
69/352
G
6/19
H
22/179
I
41/113
J
14/117
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MIT NULL (Kevin Sun, Andrew He, Yinzhan Xu)
+
0:36
-
+
1:33
-
+
2:49
+1
0:33
+
4:28
+
1:59
+
0:44
+
2:21
892611%200.000.64
2.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+
0:24
-
-4
4:08
+1
3:35
+1
0:34
+3
1:34
+1
4:33
+8
2:46
+
0:59
+
0:44
8119263%198.020.65
3.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:37
-
+2
4:50
-5
4:58
+1
1:37
+
0:19
+2
2:36
+
3:55
+2
3:05
+
1:04
8122546%196.080.64
4.
AtCoder Team (Liu, Kumabe, Takaya)
+
0:43
-
+
2:29
-
+
0:33
+
0:59
+3
4:47
+6
4:50
+
1:30
+
2:18
8127352%194.170.64
5.
HDU-Coach
+
0:10
-4
4:59
+
3:22
-11
4:59
+1
1:17
+
0:35
+
4:20
+
1:45
+
0:57
-18
4:55
776812%168.270.61
6.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov, Ostanin
+1
0:23
-
+1
4:55
-
+
2:51
+1
1:10
-
+2
3:46
+
2:00
+
2:05
7113141%166.670.60
7.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+
0:21
-
-
+
4:01
+
1:42
+3
2:28
+
4:28
-
+
1:16
+3
4:24
7124446%165.090.63
8.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+1
1:54
-
+1
2:27
-
+2
4:12
+
1:13
-
+3
3:03
+
1:36
+1
3:45
7125353%163.550.60
9.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu)
+
0:46
-
-
-
+1
2:38
+
0:42
-2
4:42
+
3:31
+
2:07
+
3:11
679714%138.890.55
10.
aid fan club : Sayranov
+
0:47
-
+
4:12
-
+
1:55
+1
1:26
-
-2
4:59
+
3:10
+
2:37
686914%137.610.57
11.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita
+
0:16
-
+2
3:27
-
+2
1:56
+1
1:06
-
+
4:44
+
3:44
-7
4:59
6101445%136.360.56
12.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
+
1:55
-
-
+
3:55
+1
2:18
+3
1:26
-
+3
3:22
+
4:40
-
6119853%135.140.56
13.
ETH Zurich Daniel
+1
0:18
-
-
-
+
3:26
+4
1:18
-
+5
3:00
+3
2:16
+8
4:25
6130477%133.930.55
14.
Moscow SU :
+
1:57
-
+
0:10
-
-7
4:59
+
0:40
-
+1
3:29
+2
4:04
-3
4:25
568137%110.620.55
15.
Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
1:22
+
0:39
-
-
+
4:41
+
4:27
56880%109.650.50
16.
Nanjing U: Coffee_Chicken (Ling, Liu, Zhang)
+1
0:08
-
-
-
+
1:53
+
0:23
-
+11
4:49
+
1:41
-
577570%108.700.49
17.
ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Podiremennykh)
+
3:21
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+
1:12
-
+
2:37
+1
3:16
-16
4:55
579328%107.760.49
18.
DefaultNameForStrongSmartTeam : Mark Mikhno, Daniil Smelsky, Matvey Strechen'
+
0:34
-
-
-
+6
4:29
+
0:22
-
+4
1:51
+
3:00
-
581766%106.840.49
19.
SJTU: Manual/Intelligence (Xiaoxan Mao, Enze Sun, Zhongtang Luo)
+
0:12
-
-
-
+1
2:20
+1
1:31
-
+1
4:04
+2
4:01
-
583050%105.930.49
20.
Sharif UT: Kolompeh (Mirtaheri, Behjati, Shokri)
+
1:15
-
-
+
4:41
+3
3:51
+
1:08
-
-1
4:59
+
2:39
-
587637%105.040.52
21.
SPB SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)
+
2:00
-
-
-
+
2:42
+
2:15
-2
4:55
-
+
3:57
+7
4:48
5108458%104.170.50
22.
ext64 : Gimadeev, Savinov
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
4:52
+4
1:38
-
+6
4:25
-
+1
3:58
5112768%103.310.54
23.
SCH + ITMO: Nonames and schoolboys (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
+2
0:34
-
+1
3:10
-
-4
3:44
+1
1:18
-
+5
4:25
+7
4:35
-4
4:59
5116476%102.460.55
24.
NNSU: Almost Reired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
+
0:07
-
-
-
+
2:21
+1
0:56
-1
4:56
-3
4:43
+
1:54
-
433920%81.300.41
25.
Zhejiang U: Reconquista (Jiangzhe Yan, Shibiao Jiang, Zhenwei Liu)
+
0:42
-
-
-3
4:59
-2
4:59
+
0:26
-
+1
1:51
+1
3:04
-
440533%80.650.47
26.
Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)
+
0:20
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+
1:11
-
-14
4:59
+
4:24
-2
4:33
442720%80.000.41
27.
NU of Singapore: Send Bobs to Alice (Minh, Phat, Tuan)
+
0:19
-
-
-
+4
4:19
+1
0:55
-
-10
4:58
+1
1:50
-
456560%79.370.41
28.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Belykh, Sergunin)
+
1:15
-
-
-
-2
4:40
+
1:06
-
+1
4:27
+
2:34
-11
4:57
458420%78.740.47
29.
TU of Munich: TUMbling (Matl, Michel, Leimgruber)
+
0:56
-
-
-3
4:30
+2
2:16
+3
2:10
-
-
+1
3:18
-1
4:55
464160%78.120.41
30.
Scorpions
+
0:29
-
-
-
+5
4:44
+
1:39
-
-
+2
2:43
-
471663%77.520.41
31.
Codeforces Team (Budin, Hirotaka, Kostka)
+1
1:29
-
-
-
-5
4:36
+4
1:37
-
+1
3:57
+2
3:35
-2
4:23
479966%76.920.47
32.
NRU HSE: Obzh fans (Anoprenko, Safonov)
+
0:33
-
-
-
+8
3:52
+2
2:23
-
-
+2
4:58
-4
3:59
494875%76.340.41
33.
Saratov SU 2, (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+
1:11
-
-
-
+6
4:12
+2
3:03
-
-
+2
4:59
-
4100671%75.760.41
34.
NU of Singapore: 3body2 (Heng, Yi, Bansal)
+
0:31
-
-
+
1:42
-4
4:20
+
0:54
-
-5
3:13
-2
4:41
-
31880%56.390.48
35.
pku20
+
0:04
-
-
-
+2
1:55
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
321250%55.970.35
36.
Codechef Team (Filippov, Milshin, Nakajima)
+
0:33
-
-
-4
4:56
+
1:10
+
1:57
-
-
-2
4:12
-
32210%55.560.35
37.
U of Wroclaw: UWr 1.5 (Agrawal, Rzepecki, Turko)
+
0:44
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
0:48
-
-5
4:45
+1
3:18
-
333140%55.150.36
38.
LNU Algopenguins : Макар, Герасимів
+
1:38
-
-
-
-1
3:41
+1
1:12
-
-
+1
3:05
-
339640%54.740.36
39.
ext90 : Ivaschenko, Ryazanov, Zhuk
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-2
4:03
+1
1:28
-
-
-3
4:57
+
4:22
342240%54.350.45
40.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov
+
2:21
-
-
-
+
3:24
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
34550%53.960.35
41.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
+3
1:27
-
-
+1
4:36
-
347857%53.570.36
42.
SPb SU 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Raysky)
+1
0:12
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
-
-1
4:58
+
3:00
-4
3:55
348357%53.190.36
43.
Intellectual + AESC : Savkin, Lifar, Shekhovtsov
+2
1:04
-
-
-
-1
4:36
+7
1:30
-
-26
4:59
+
2:46
-
350175%52.820.36
44.
Latvia U 2 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
+
0:30
-
-
-
+1
3:45
+1
3:29
-
-6
4:54
-1
4:11
-
350440%52.450.35
45.
Beihang U Heynihao : Yixing DENG, Zihao ZHONG, Junjie WU
+
0:50
-
-
-
+2
2:56
+4
2:45
-
-2
4:24
-
-
351266%52.080.35
46.
SPb SU (Grebennikov, Fadeeva, Zavarin)
+
1:09
-
-
-
-1
1:51
+1
1:48
-
-
+3
4:17
-
351657%51.720.36
47.
Syrian Virtual U: Radioactive (Fallah, Jaddouh, Zouzou)
+
2:21
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
+1
4:46
-
352725%51.370.36
48.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract Economists (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
+
1:57
-
-
-
+
4:03
+
2:51
-
-
-
-
35310%51.020.35
49.
Ural FU (Moysenko, Mullabaev, Zuev)
+
0:58
-
-
-
+
4:35
-8
4:58
-
-
+
3:20
-
35330%50.680.45
50.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula)
+
0:46
-
-
-
+
3:27
+5
3:03
-
-3
4:57
-
-2
4:33
353862%50.340.35
51.
U of Texas at Austin: UT Orange (Arnold, Rice, Chockchowwat)
+
2:13
-
-
-
+
1:42
+2
4:31
-
-
-4
4:58
-
354640%50.000.35
52.
LNU Unhard : Щерба, Пастущак, Мочернюк
+1
1:57
-
-
-
+
4:52
+5
1:20
-
-
-
-
361066%49.670.35
53.
MIT FOUR
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
4:06
+14
2:58
-
-
-3
4:51
-
371582%49.340.35
54.
Zagreb 2 : Nezmah, Paljak, Pavic
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
+1
2:24
-
-
+13
4:25
-
372282%49.020.36
55.
Take Chance
+2
3:22
-
-
-
+
4:21
+8
3:31
-
-3
2:28
-1
4:01
-
387476%48.700.35
56.
Be Arash nagim?
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
-3
0:44
216933%32.260.24
57.
Tartu U: Double Cycle Cover (Nisumaa, Uustalu, Širokov)
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+
2:20
-17
4:50
-
-
-
-1
4:19
218933%32.050.37
58.
NArFU (Guriev, Asiutchenko, Diyachkov)
+
0:50
-
-
-
-1
4:53
+1
2:42
-
-
-1
4:54
-
223333%31.850.24
59.
SPb SU 1: Fans of isaf27 (Gorbachev, Ivanov, Kassikhin)
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
+5
1:37
-
-13
4:57
-
-
223671%31.650.24
60.
MAI #0 Zhuravlev, Slotin : zhuravlevandrey
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
+1
3:35
-
-
-
-
226833%31.450.24
61.
Chinese U of Hong Kong: ACellent (Lik Hang Poon, Wai Pan Yik, Siu On Chan)
+
0:53
-
-
-
+5
3:19
-17
4:53
-
-
-
-1
2:44
235271%31.250.37
62.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
+2
1:43
-
-
-
-
+3
3:03
-
-
-1
3:26
-
238671%31.060.24
63.
NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Mayorov, Tarannikov, Romanov)
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
+4
3:57
-
-
-
-
239471%30.860.24
64.
IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)
+
0:54
-
-
-
-3
3:36
+9
3:15
-
-
-2
4:25
-
242981%30.670.24
65.
Penza SU (Dunaev, Erkulov, Serov)
+
1:49
-
-
-
-1
3:09
+3
4:57
-
-
-
-1
3:35
246660%30.490.24
66.
SPb HSE Abstract University : Surkov
+
2:35
-
-
-
-5
4:21
-14
4:59
-
+2
4:51
-
-
248650%30.300.48
67.
SPb SU: KoHcTpyKTop 9e9yLLIKu (Bosov, Bykov, Mekumyanov)
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
+8
3:50
-
-
-
-
251180%30.120.24
68.
ESCOM - IPN: lA_Criba de ceros y unos (Hernandez, Marquez, Salazar)
+
3:56
-
-
-
-
+7
2:56
-
-
-
-2
4:59
255277%29.940.24
69.
KhNURE_Energy : Aslandukov, Vallas
+
4:53
-4
3:43
-
-
-
+3
3:44
-
-
-
-
257760%29.760.24
70.
Hanoi U of Sci and Tech (Duc Le Anh, Quang Le Minh, Tung Tran Thanh)
+
0:42
-
-
-
-3
4:32
+15
3:55
-
-
-3
4:17
-
257888%29.590.24
71.
natsugiri Team
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1370%14.710.17
72.
U of Haifa (Markin,Bar Natan, Licht)
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
-
-
-
1430%14.620.17
73.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 0
+
0:51
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-8
3:10
-
-
-
-
1510%14.530.17
74.
Moscow AI (Mikhaylova, Horielyshev, Zimakov)
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1600%14.450.17
75.
Latvia U 1 (Pakalns, Klevickis, Pretkalnins)
+
1:39
-
-
-
-2
4:20
-9
4:34
-
-
-
-1
0:39
1990%14.370.17
76.
MEPhI: Towelie (Andryushin, Borzenkov, Latyshev)
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11140%14.290.17
77.
Kaunas TU: KTU#1 (Legačinskas, Liuberskis, Tamkus)
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11540%14.200.17
78.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Petukhov)
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116050%14.120.17
79.
Novosibirsk SU 2 : Mokrousov, Arkhipov, Plyusnin
+2
2:16
-
-4
2:07
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
117666%14.040.17
80.
NUST MISiS: GreyGrandmasters (Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova)
+1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:20
-
-
-
119050%13.970.17
81.
U of Bologna: Uniboys (Ceroni, Carlassare, Pasini)
+
3:13
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
11930%13.890.17
82.
Kaunas UT: KTU 1e9 (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
+
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11940%13.810.17
83.
Zagreb 6 : Fistric
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:51
-
-3
4:57
-
-
121166%13.740.32
84.
BMSTU: zashikhin team (Zashikhin)
+2
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123466%13.660.17
85.
Princess Sumaya UT: Aurora (Al-Zaqha, Abu Aboud, Al-Kayed)
-1
1:23
-
-
-
+
3:59
-13
4:56
-
-
-
-
12390%13.590.57
86.
Innopolis U + MSU Tashkent: Salavat (Yalalov, Mullanurov, Ashirmatov)
-
-
-
-
-5
4:27
+10
2:17
-
-
-
-
133790%13.510.32
87.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
+9
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137290%13.440.17
88.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
+17
3:16
-
-
-
-
153694%13.370.32
89-101.
Saratov SU 3 (Romashchenko, Nartsev, Lebedev)
-26
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Pinhata (Ian Souza Kury)
-6
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Moscow PEI 1 (Tutova, Khudyakov, Syrbu)
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Samara U (Kaymakov, Dzekh)
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-2
3:24
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Zagreb 8
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:46
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
hse32 :
-3
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Mordovia SU 1 (Martynov, Bisharian, Deniskin)
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-2
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Tyumen IU (Artemov, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Yerevan SU 1 : Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:23
-
-
-1
2:59
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kalmykov, Kulagin, Zolotarev)
-2
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
SpbSU: [-1] (Panasovets, Efimov, Babenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
89-101.
Moscow PEI 2 (Kuular, Noyanov, Polyansky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:15682532161352191791131171162
Accepted:84
(53%)
0
(0%)
10
(40%)
5
(15%)
43
(26%)
69
(19%)
6
(31%)
22
(12%)
41
(36%)
14
(11%)
294
(25%)
Dirt:33
(28%)
0
(0%)
7
(41%)
1
(16%)
56
(56%)
183
(72%)
6
(50%)
60
(73%)
48
(53%)
20
(58%)
414
(58%)
Wrong Answers:25
(16%)
6
(75%)
11
(44%)
20
(62%)
88
(54%)
80
(22%)
8
(42%)
75
(41%)
61
(53%)
28
(23%)
402
(34%)
Time Limits:34
(21%)
2
(25%)
2
(8%)
6
(18%)
18
(11%)
166
(47%)
3
(15%)
48
(26%)
4
(3%)
71
(60%)
354
(30%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(8%)
1
(3%)
10
(6%)
32
(9%)
2
(10%)
28
(15%)
5
(4%)
4
(3%)
91
(7%)
Presentation Errors:6
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
14
(1%)