Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Bytedance, Division 2.

Last success: 04:53:23, MAI #30: Dergach, Moskalenko, Khasanov, problem Q
Last Submit: 04:59:31, MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh, problem J

PlaceTeam nameD
0/0
F
0/23
G
0/0
H
0/0
I
1/16
J
2/21
L
7/91
M
9/181
N
34/62
O
36/52
P
24/79
Q
22/36
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka
-
-
-
-
+1
3:11
+
2:31
+10
3:52
+7
2:04
+
0:25
+2
0:23
+
0:18
+
0:55
8122271%200.000.57
2.
MIPT Ktulkhu: Khozhaev, Koshkelyan, Nenashev
-
-5
2:07
-
-
-
+5
3:30
+6
4:33
+1
1:06
+
0:39
+
0:30
+1
0:44
+1
2:14
7107966%170.510.51
3.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Paliulionytė)
-
-
-
-
-2
2:34
-8
4:50
+
2:56
+9
1:47
+
0:26
+
0:16
+3
0:34
+
1:24
668566%142.500.44
4.
UAIC Infinity War (Ciobanu, Teodorescu, Oloieri)
-
-
-
-
-1
2:10
-
+2
4:11
+4
2:54
+
0:54
+
0:37
+
0:30
+1
0:47
673653%139.020.44
5.
MAI #3: Zabarin, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:50
+3
4:04
+
0:39
+
0:24
+
0:52
+
1:06
681857%135.710.44
6.
MISiS Dicktators : Galiev, Kolodin, Volkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+24
4:30
+2
1:12
+
0:11
+
0:14
+
0:41
+
0:39
696981%132.560.44
7.
Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:36
-
+3
0:59
+1
0:26
+
0:09
+
0:15
+
0:27
521744%107.950.36
8.
MISiS : Kulikova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:33
+
0:12
+
0:28
+2
1:11
+
1:26
563268%105.560.36
9.
MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Zimakov, Gorelyshev
-
-4
0:39
-
-
-
-
+6
4:08
-17
4:58
+
1:11
+
1:03
+3
2:20
+
0:56
576064%103.260.37
10.
SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Exponential Fenwick (Lenkšas, Skullerud, Jučas)
-
-
-
-
-1
1:31
-
-18
4:58
+23
2:26
+
0:34
+1
0:47
+2
0:47
+
0:58
585383%101.060.36
11.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:17
-19
4:18
+
0:08
+
0:27
+1
0:53
+
0:22
413220%79.170.26
12.
MISiS : Boltikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:27
-19
2:51
+
0:58
+
0:50
+2
0:44
+1
1:31
430442%77.550.26
13.
MAI #39: Abdykerimov, Lyashun, Petrykin
-
-
-
-
-10
4:36
-
-
-15
4:31
+1
0:35
+2
1:07
+1
0:58
+
1:44
434650%76.000.26
14.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-8
4:54
+
0:59
+1
0:26
+
1:13
+4
3:22
446255%74.510.26
15.
MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan
-
-4
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+1
0:46
+
2:56
+
2:43
446820%73.080.26
16.
MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:20
+
2:02
+4
1:41
+1
1:35
+
3:29
462855%71.700.26
17.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
1:51
+
0:17
+2
2:48
+1
3:51
472971%70.370.26
18.
MAI #33: Bondar, Lopatin, Palkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
+
2:23
+1
2:13
+6
4:04
+
3:25
486763%69.090.26
19.
MAI #22: Ilarionov, Firfarov, Sharapov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
+
1:52
-13
4:57
+
1:14
32720%50.890.21
20.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:16
+
0:27
+3
2:00
-
330457%50.000.20
21.
ZAHS Schoolers : Huseyn Hajiyev, Omar Afandi, Azer Sadykhzadeh;
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-1
3:03
+3
2:21
+
0:47
+
1:37
-2
2:33
334650%49.140.20
22.
MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:13
+
0:42
+
1:09
-2
1:58
+1
3:59
337125%48.310.21
23.
Belarusian SU 75: Konovalov, Kulik, Sergiyenko
-
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:05
+3
0:52
+1
2:05
+
2:03
-
338157%47.500.20
24.
MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:48
+
2:04
+
1:22
+3
2:33
-
342150%46.720.20
25.
NNSU 2 Olds: Kulandin, Khlustov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:42
+3
3:25
+
0:22
+
2:40
-1
3:38
344850%45.970.20
26.
MAI #42: Dneprov, Zhukov, Shornikov
-
-7
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:59
+
0:36
+
4:21
-
347750%45.240.20
27.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:09
+
2:12
+
2:45
-
+1
4:29
358725%44.530.21
28.
MAI #30: Dergach, Moskalenko, Khasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:26
+1
3:56
-
+
4:53
387557%43.850.21
29.
MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:48
-7
1:55
-
2830%28.790.10
30.
Baku EU 3: Agil Isayev, Elgun Jumayev, Nureddin Islamov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
+
0:58
+1
0:31
-1
1:35
-
211033%28.360.10
31.
MAI #4: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Tishin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
+
1:34
-
-
229533%27.940.10
32.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
+
2:38
-
-
23530%27.540.10
33.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:12
+
3:12
-
-1
2:08
24450%27.140.10
34.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:50
-
-
+
4:21
+
4:11
-
-
25130%26.760.10
35.
MAI #26: Krassotkin, Musaev, Filaretov
-
-1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
1540%13.190.08
36.
MAI #28: Batyanovsky, Veprintsev, Tuneev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:51
+
3:24
-
-
12040%13.010.08
37-39.
SPb SU Lonely Loners: Chvanov, Ogloblin, Suslov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:17
-
000%0.000.00
37-39.
MISiS : Petrova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-39.
MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:0230016219118162527936561
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
2
(9%)
7
(7%)
9
(4%)
34
(54%)
36
(69%)
24
(30%)
22
(61%)
135
(24%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
5
(71%)
53
(88%)
61
(87%)
26
(43%)
15
(29%)
30
(55%)
10
(31%)
201
(59%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
20
(86%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(50%)
3
(14%)
18
(19%)
38
(20%)
24
(38%)
16
(30%)
37
(46%)
7
(19%)
171
(30%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(37%)
13
(61%)
63
(69%)
126
(69%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(16%)
1
(2%)
225
(40%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
3
(14%)
3
(3%)
3
(1%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(2%)
17
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(2%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
4
(11%)
10
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)