Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:18, Ecole Polytechnique: Vaneau (Ahmed Bouhoula), problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:55, National Taiwan U: PECaveros (Chin-Chia Hsu, Tzu-Peng Wang, Li Chen), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
33/160
B
89/380
C
28/215
D
20/101
E
72/128
F
27/44
G
5/10
H
64/107
I
13/25
J
4/37
K
67/103
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO U 1 (Ivan Belonogov, Ilya Zban, Mikhail Putilin)
+1
2:52
+1
0:34
+
1:34
+
3:22
+
0:34
+1
1:45
+
4:11
+1
1:30
+1
4:39
+
3:48
+1
0:53
11166735%200.000.64
2.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+1
2:02
+1
0:56
+
1:06
+
1:28
+
0:12
+
3:07
-
+1
1:37
+
4:13
+1
4:54
+
0:49
10130828%180.100.61
3.
pku01
+1
0:26
+
0:23
+2
2:03
+2
3:59
+
0:38
+
4:31
-
+1
0:49
+
2:44
+7
4:46
+
1:01
10154556%178.420.61
4.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Mikhail Ipatov, Vladislav Makeev, Grigory Reznikov)
+3
3:41
+1
0:39
+7
4:55
+
3:53
+
0:10
+
3:32
+
2:20
+
0:55
-
+1
4:28
+
0:18
10173554%176.770.61
5.
Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du
+1
1:25
+2
0:40
+
1:43
+
1:57
+1
0:11
-
+
3:29
+
1:04
+1
2:38
-6
4:58
+
0:58
995035%157.630.59
6.
Tsinghua U jsssssssssshiverb : Xiaoyao Zou, Zhizhou Ren, Kefan Dong
+1
1:38
+1
0:18
+
3:39
+2
3:14
+
0:45
+1
3:10
-
+
0:53
+
3:55
-
+
1:08
9122435%156.200.57
7.
japan02 : Morita, Shigemura
+4
1:13
+
0:16
+2
3:18
+2
2:35
+
0:26
+
4:17
-
+
1:28
+1
3:47
-3
4:59
+
0:59
9128450%154.790.57
8.
t.me/umnik_team : Merkur'ev, Danilyuk
+
0:16
+1
1:01
+4
4:03
+
3:19
+
0:29
+
4:39
-
+
1:15
+1
4:15
-
+
0:42
9132340%153.410.57
9.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+1
1:36
+3
0:36
+3
2:31
+2
2:45
+
0:35
+
4:18
-
+
0:50
+3
4:57
-
+1
0:53
9140459%152.050.57
10.
MIT TWO
+4
0:58
+
1:20
+18
4:45
+4
4:13
+
0:56
+
2:50
-
+
0:24
+1
2:17
-
+
1:42
9170975%150.720.57
11.
Fudan U Wood Cube : Zhihao Ma, Dongjian TANG, Xi GAO
+
1:15
+1
0:38
+
3:59
+2
2:32
+
0:46
+2
4:23
-
+2
1:24
-
-
+
1:35
8113446%132.810.53
12.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Aleksandr Ostanin, Aleksandr Golovanov, Nikita Uvarov)
+1
2:16
+1
1:06
+1
3:52
-
+1
0:30
+
3:16
-
+
1:45
+1
3:45
-
+1
0:51
8116542%131.660.54
13.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+4
1:40
+1
1:26
+2
3:39
+1
4:14
+
0:16
-1
4:59
-
+1
1:22
+
4:07
-
+
0:32
8121952%130.540.54
14.
Ural FU: kek (Kirill Borozdin, Vladimir Leskov, Nikita Sivukhin)
+
4:48
+2
0:36
+
3:09
+1
4:50
+
1:30
+
4:07
-
+1
1:48
-
-
+
0:54
8138633%129.430.53
15.
japan00 : Soejima
+
1:38
+4
4:44
+4
4:00
+2
2:59
+
0:32
-
-
+1
1:16
+
3:16
-
+
1:08
8139757%128.340.54
16.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party
+2
2:08
+2
0:26
+
3:49
+3
3:07
+
0:41
-
-1
4:59
+
1:01
-
-
+1
0:58
789353%111.360.50
17.
SPb SU 3 (Pavel Savchenkov, Alexander Logunov, Vladislav Makarov)
+2
1:37
+2
1:31
+1
4:28
-
+1
0:49
+
2:21
-
+
2:12
-
-
+
1:01
796046%110.440.49
18.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+2
0:48
+1
1:12
-1
4:58
-
+
1:32
+
3:20
-
+
2:12
+
4:09
-
+
1:58
797430%109.540.51
19.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
-10
4:57
+1
0:52
+1
2:42
+
4:13
+
1:02
+
4:26
-
+
1:24
-
-
+
1:30
7101122%108.650.51
20.
National Taiwan U: PECaveros (Chin-Chia Hsu, Tzu-Peng Wang, Li Chen)
+1
2:49
+
0:13
+3
4:49
-2
4:59
+
1:12
+
4:09
-
+
1:18
-
-
+1
1:02
7103441%107.770.49
21.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Andrii Makar, Taras Chaika, Mykhailo Pylyp)
+4
4:16
+1
0:52
-
-
+
1:05
+
2:33
+1
4:51
+
1:41
-
-
+1
0:33
7109450%106.910.52
22.
Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Nightfall (Wenda Qiu, Boning Li, Zhongtang Luo)
+3
2:48
+
0:48
-2
4:24
-1
4:59
+
0:28
+
4:14
-
+
1:21
-
-
+
1:00
670333%90.910.45
23.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Ilia Stepanov, Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin)
+3
3:06
+1
0:56
+1
4:07
-
+
0:44
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
+
1:08
678745%90.190.44
24.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
-
+2
2:52
+1
0:47
+1
3:24
+
3:07
-5
4:58
-
+
1:20
-
-
+
0:29
680140%89.490.47
25.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov, Zhuk
+2
2:38
+3
1:27
-5
4:59
+1
4:14
+
0:38
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
+1
0:57
680753%88.790.46
26.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Domantas Jadenkus, Justas Klimavičius, Darius Kurtinaitis)
-
+
0:59
-
+1
2:53
+
0:34
+
3:34
-2
4:59
+
2:23
-
-
+2
2:06
681133%88.110.47
27.
U of Bucharest: Echipa Lacheta (Alexandru Velea, Lucian Bicsi, Andrei Popa)
-4
4:54
+2
1:16
-
-
+1
0:32
+
4:52
+
2:59
+
2:44
-
-
+
0:51
685733%87.440.49
28.
ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
-
+7
2:04
+3
1:12
-
+
1:34
+
3:55
-
+
1:21
-
-
+1
2:20
696864%86.780.45
29.
SCH_Kazan+SPb
+6
2:13
+1
0:21
+
3:08
-3
4:59
+
0:46
-
-
+2
4:07
-
-
+1
2:33
699162%86.120.44
30.
zaporizhya13
+3
1:20
+1
0:12
+14
3:17
-
+
2:13
-
-
+1
2:01
-
-14
4:56
+
1:48
6103376%85.480.44
31.
Fuzhou U: Pachirisu (Peng Zou, MingQin Chen, Haohui Zheng)
+3
4:25
+1
0:49
+2
4:58
-
+
0:55
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
+
1:24
6104553%84.850.44
32.
Vietnam NU: unsigned (Le Quang Tuan, Nguyen Dinh Quang Minh, Pham Cao NGuyen)
+5
4:08
+2
1:14
+
3:34
-
+3
2:25
-
-
+1
2:35
-
-
+
2:56
6123464%84.220.44
33.
SPb SU 1 (Semen Petrov, Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov)
+3
3:39
+4
2:10
-
-
+2
4:55
+4
2:19
-
+1
2:56
-2
4:59
-
+
3:35
6145670%83.610.45
34.
Latvia U 2 (Aleksejs Zajakins, Aleksandrs Zajakins)
-
+1
0:46
-
-
+
1:16
+
3:57
-
+
1:47
-
-
+
1:37
558516%69.170.40
35.
Saratov SU 1 (Ivan Androsov, Adilbek Dalabaev, Roman Glazov)
-
+
0:46
+4
3:35
-
+
0:57
-
-
+2
1:31
-
-
+1
1:36
564858%68.670.40
36.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu)
+2
4:36
+1
1:10
-
-2
2:12
+
0:35
-
-
+
2:18
-
-
+2
1:42
572250%68.180.39
37.
Sun Yat-Sen U: SYSU_Iron (Tanli Zuo, Zhengjie Xu, Tianyu Wang)
+5
4:00
+1
1:50
-2
4:51
-
+1
0:52
-
-
+1
2:09
-
-
+1
1:03
577664%67.700.39
38.
Social Discovery Ventures: SDV (Vasily Alferov, Vaibhav Gosain, Motasem AL-Kayed)
-
+
0:41
-
-
+
0:25
+
4:43
-
+
3:45
-
-
+1
3:02
577716%67.220.40
39.
Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Yury Semenov, Maksym Machula, Artem Komendantian)
-5
4:59
+1
1:08
-
-
+1
1:10
+2
4:50
-
+1
2:39
-
-
+
1:40
578950%66.750.40
40.
SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Dmitry Sayutin, Tatiana Belova, Aleksandr Fyodorov)
+4
3:45
+1
1:36
-26
4:59
-
+2
2:14
-
-
+
1:21
-
-
+1
1:32
579161%66.290.39
41.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Stepan Kalinin, Mikhail Makarov, Fargat Sharipov)
-
+2
0:54
-
-
+
1:04
+
4:38
-
+2
2:45
-
-
+
3:23
584644%65.830.40
42.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita
+7
4:56
+
0:48
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
+
3:28
-
-
+1
1:52
585861%65.380.39
43.
Moscow SU
-1
3:24
+1
1:18
-
+30
4:59
+2
0:46
-
-
+
2:05
-
-
+
1:50
5132086%64.940.41
44.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Sergey Tsaplin, Alexandr Tsaplin, Mikhail Lizunov)
-
+1
1:33
-16
4:59
-
+
0:53
-
-
+1
3:11
-
-
+
1:08
444633%51.600.31
45.
japan09
-
+3
1:36
-
-
+
2:05
-
-
+
2:22
-
-
+
0:51
447642%51.250.31
46.
Waterloo U
-
+6
2:17
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-
+
0:50
462263%50.910.31
47.
Ural FU 2 (Nikolay Permyakov, Alexandr Mullabaev, Valentin Zuev)
-
+2
3:27
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
+
2:59
-
-
+
2:10
463242%50.570.31
48.
Latvia U 1 (Kristaps Civkulis, Nikita Larka, Vladislavs Klevickis)
-
+
0:39
-
-
+2
1:38
-
-
+
4:47
-
-
+1
2:31
463642%50.240.31
49.
IIIT Kharagpur: TheVindicators (Pranjal Shankhdhar, Mayank Khetan)
-6
3:17
+
0:43
-
-
+
1:21
+
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
4:04
46680%49.910.40
50.
Moscow IPT: Invictus (Aleksandr Proskurin, Valentin Buchnev, Olga Kalinichenko)
-
+1
1:34
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
+
2:44
-
-
+2
4:02
467842%49.590.31
51.
IIIT Madras: Supercalifragilistic (Kaushik Raghavan, Kavitha Gopal, Dipak R)
-
+1
0:48
-
-
+3
2:50
-
-
+
3:36
-
-
+
2:45
468050%49.270.31
52.
Arab A of Sci and Tech: The Old Guard (Walid Ghallab, Abdelrahman Ramadan Abdelkareem Adam)
-
+
1:41
-
-
+
3:30
-
-
+
4:20
-
-
+
2:24
47170%48.950.31
53.
IIT (BHU) - Varanasi: TooLazyToPropagate (Pranjal Jain, Himanshu Singh, Debrup Roy Chowdhury)
-8
4:54
+1
0:33
-
-
+
4:42
-
-
+
3:47
-
-
+
3:00
474220%48.640.31
54.
IIIT Hyderabad: TooWeakTooSlow (Vedant Cacklur,Rajas Vanjape)
-
+1
0:40
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
+
4:38
-
-
+
2:47
476233%48.330.31
55.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Alan Amanov, Zharaskhan Aman, Nurlan Zhussipov)
-
+3
0:39
-
-
+2
2:46
-
-
+
3:39
-
-
+
4:36
480155%48.030.31
56.
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
+8
3:26
+1
1:32
-
-
+
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:10
486771%47.730.38
57.
NU of Singapore: DomiNUS (Xuan Manh Le, Duc Nhat Minh Phan, Dinh Quang Dat Vu)
-3
4:57
+3
1:01
-14
4:59
-
+3
1:28
-
-
-1
3:50
-
-
+
2:07
339766%35.570.28
58.
Innopolis U 1 (Ildar Yalalov, Nick Gaivoronkiy, Hussain Kara Fallah)
-
+1
0:47
-
-
+2
3:08
-
-
-1
2:38
-
-
+
1:43
339950%35.350.28
59.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim
-
+5
1:08
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
+2
2:24
-
-
-
343670%35.140.29
60.
Politehnica U of Bucharest: TeamName (Cristian Banu, Stefan Popa, Radu Visan)
-
+2
1:34
-
-
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
345940%34.920.28
61.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-8
4:49
-
-
+
3:17
-
-
+1
2:26
-
-
+
1:53
347625%34.710.36
62.
Take Chance
-
+15
3:38
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
-3
4:28
-
-
+3
3:49
386385%34.500.28
63.
MAI #1 Мингалёв Мокин Трофимов : Mingalev, rembocoder
-
+34
3:03
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
+1
4:24
-
-
-
3137492%34.300.29
64.
Moscow SU: Lynx (George Khalin, Egor Chunaev)
-
+2
0:34
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
214850%22.730.24
65.
SPb SU: Chill Out Boys (Andrew Rayskiy, Camille Ninalalov, Ilya Kassihin)
-
+
0:39
-47
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
21870%22.590.26
66.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Maksim Mescheryakov, Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev)
-
+1
0:45
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
-1
4:13
-
-
-
220833%22.460.24
67.
IIT Bangalore + IIIT Kanpur (Aditya Paliwal, Praveen Dhinwa)
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:44
-
-
+1
1:47
221050%22.330.26
68.
dhaka01
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
221933%22.200.26
69.
BUET Lasteam
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:01
223450%22.070.26
70.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
+1
0:57
-
-
+1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
229050%21.940.24
71.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
-
-27
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
+1
3:51
230733%21.820.38
72.
Izhevsk STU Plushki
-
-3
4:10
-
-
+1
1:39
-
-
+
3:25
-
-
-
232533%21.690.36
73.
Indian IT - Indore: Phoenix (Aditya Jain,Vinit Shah,Vikram Singh Panwar)
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:19
233550%21.570.26
74.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Vlad Mosko, Yury Shilyaev, Dmitry Rozhkov)
-
+2
1:03
-
-
+3
2:53
-
-
-2
2:11
-
-
-1
4:55
233671%21.450.24
75.
Bauman Moscow STU (Danil Zashikhin, Daniil Kudryavtsev, Kirill Rudnev)
-
+4
1:42
-
-
+1
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
239371%21.330.24
76.
Kant FU: New Folder (Sevastian Kozhunov, Aleksandr Naumov, Dgordano Chernozhukov)
-
-
-
-
+1
2:13
-
-
+2
4:06
-
-
-
243960%21.210.36
77.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Vladislav Vishnevski, Eduard Budniak)
-
+3
1:36
-
-
+3
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
247375%21.090.24
78.
Kaunas TU: 1e9 (Vilius Pranckaitis, Mindaugas Kazlauskas)
-
+2
3:12
-
-
+1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
254460%20.980.24
79.
Shanghai JTU New Meta
-
-
+
0:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110%10.430.74
80.
IIIT Indore: reverie (Kumar Abhinav, Venkata Sai Akhil Gudesa, Siddharth Gangwani)
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
-
-
-
1400%10.380.16
81.
IIIT Kanpur: LongTimeNoC (Ginuga Saketh, Arjun Sinha, Swastik Sharma)
-
+1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14550%10.320.16
82.
Innopolis U 2 (Almir Mullanurov, Sergey Shin, Jafar Badour)
-
+2
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:51
-
-
-1
3:39
17066%10.260.16
83.
* Varanasi
-
+2
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17666%10.210.16
84.
BITS Pilani K. K.: Birla Goa Campus (Sai Avinash, Ashish Gupta)
-
+2
1:02
-
-18
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110266%10.150.16
85.
U of Rio de Janeiro: NP-Drada (Francisco Thiesen)
-
+2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110666%10.100.16
86.
National Chiao Tung U: Foudre (Shu-Ching Huang, Yen-Ting Chen, Yun-Hao Chung)
-
+2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110966%10.050.16
87.
* Gutech + Amrita Coach
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
-
11370%10.000.40
88.
U of Bologna: UNIBO (Filippo Soldati, Federico Mengozzi, Ugo Baroncini)
-
+3
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
114275%9.940.16
89.
South Ural Anubis Inc. : Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
-
-
-
11570%9.890.40
90.
Politecnico di Milano: Send Nodes (Hossein Yousefi)
-
+3
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116675%9.840.16
91.
MISiS Gender Solids : Lianov, Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
+3
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120675%9.790.16
92.
mipt34
-
-
-
-
-3
3:08
-
-
+
4:30
-
-
-
12700%9.740.40
93.
grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Колосов Арсений
-
+3
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129575%9.690.16
94.
Moscow IPT: My Pity (Daria Kolodzey, Fedor Alekseev, Aleksandr Grishutin)
-
-
-
-
-11
4:41
-
-
+
4:57
-
-
-
12970%9.640.40
95.
U de la Habana: Havana University (Alejandro Oliva Gonzalez, Christian Rodriguez Diaz
-
+4
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129780%9.590.16
96.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Янбулатов [,Ющенко]
-
+9
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130890%9.550.16
97.
SPb SU: Kukuruzniki (Dmitry Yartsev, Vadim Volodin, Arshak Aivazjan)
-
+5
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136983%9.500.16
98.
Ecole Polytechnique: Vaneau (Ahmed Bouhoula)
-
+5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139983%9.450.16
99-106.
SPb SU: Uvazheeenie (Aleksandr Markov, Egor Spirin, Natalia Smirnova)
-
-18
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
99-106.
NArFU (Timur Gur'ev, Pavel Asyutchenko, Denis D'yachkov)
-3
4:59
-2
4:39
-1
4:40
-1
4:40
-1
4:40
-1
4:41
-1
4:41
-1
4:41
-1
4:41
-1
4:41
-1
4:41
000%0.000.00
99-106.
Yerevan RAU 21 (Eduard Piliposyan, Grigor Gevorgyan)
-
-12
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
99-106.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Vytautas Strimaitis, Margiris Strakšys, Gerda Šimoliūnaitė)
-
-10
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
000%0.000.00
99-106.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
-
-4
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
99-106.
Moscow AI 2 (Eugeny Dorokhov, Kirill Krivov, Sergey Sorokin)
-
-1
4:19
-
-
-1
4:21
-
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-1
4:21
000%0.000.00
99-106.
MISiS Neutral Natural
-
-2
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
99-106.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Aram Drambyan , Tigran Petrosyan, Mari Bagratunyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:11
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:160380215101128441010725371031310
Accepted:33
(20%)
89
(23%)
28
(13%)
20
(19%)
72
(56%)
27
(61%)
5
(50%)
64
(59%)
13
(52%)
4
(10%)
67
(65%)
422
(32%)
Dirt:87
(72%)
204
(69%)
73
(72%)
54
(72%)
40
(35%)
10
(27%)
1
(16%)
28
(30%)
9
(40%)
9
(69%)
28
(29%)
543
(56%)
Wrong Answers:81
(50%)
155
(40%)
54
(25%)
53
(52%)
38
(29%)
14
(31%)
4
(40%)
39
(36%)
6
(24%)
26
(70%)
33
(32%)
503
(38%)
Time Limits:38
(23%)
126
(33%)
120
(55%)
14
(13%)
6
(4%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
5
(20%)
5
(13%)
0
(0%)
318
(24%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(4%)
8
(2%)
8
(3%)
5
(4%)
11
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
2
(1%)
44
(3%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
8
(7%)
1
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(10%)
1
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
17
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)