Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Baltic Sea, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:16, MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh, problem J
Last submit: 04:58:16, MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
2/19
C
0/0
D
0/0
E
0/0
F
21/36
G
0/0
H
20/38
I
22/53
J
15/65
K
5/21
L
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:24
+1
0:41
+1
1:13
+
1:39
-
651725%200.000.36
2.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-
+2
3:56
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
+
0:39
+2
0:52
+1
0:25
+3
1:20
-
664960%190.910.36
3.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:23
+1
0:45
+3
1:52
+
3:11
-
548144%152.170.25
4.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-11
4:50
-
-
-
+2
1:43
-
+
1:54
+2
1:48
+8
1:30
+1
4:03
-
592072%145.830.25
5.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-
+
0:46
+1
0:52
+9
2:53
+9
4:27
-
595880%140.000.25
6.
Petrozavodsk SCH Travmatologi: Martynov, Moshnikov, Yashnik
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:17
+
0:29
+
0:32
-2
4:52
-
4910%107.690.11
7.
MISiS Mishanya Team: Akhtarieva, Pakhomov, Shusharin
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+2
1:52
+1
1:25
+
2:17
-
-
444542%103.700.11
8.
nsk35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
+1
1:38
+
1:48
+1
2:21
-1
4:53
-
446742%100.000.11
9.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
+2
2:20
+1
0:41
+2
3:03
-
-
448455%96.550.11
10.
MISiS Team Name : Burkov, Kogotkov, Kondratova
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
-
+
0:54
+1
1:06
+5
4:48
-
-
457963%93.330.11
11.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
+
1:00
+3
1:13
+4
3:47
-
-
458063%90.320.11
12.
MISiS 3without1 : Berdichevskaya, Ipatov, Kulikova
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:46
-
+3
4:23
+
1:53
+
1:30
-
-
467355%87.500.11
13.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
+
1:57
+3
2:36
+
4:58
-
-
468342%84.850.11
14.
mordovia23
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+
2:38
-
+
2:45
+1
2:57
+3
3:42
-
-
480350%82.350.11
15.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-2
4:32
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:33
+
0:14
-3
1:16
-
-
3620%60.000.05
16.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:35
+4
0:51
-3
1:19
-
-
318857%58.330.05
17.
MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Korotkov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:25
-
+1
0:37
+2
1:21
-
-
-
324462%56.760.05
18.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
-
+
2:51
+3
2:26
-4
4:48
-
-
350162%55.260.05
19.
Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:48
+1
3:52
+1
4:10
-
-
375240%53.850.14
20.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:00
-
+2
3:35
+4
3:01
-
-
-
381775%52.500.05
21.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-6
2:25
+
1:06
-2
2:33
-
-
21170%34.150.02
22.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
-1
2:08
+
2:00
-
-
-
22210%33.330.02
Submits sent:019000360385365210232
Accepted:0
(0%)
2
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(58%)
0
(0%)
20
(52%)
22
(41%)
15
(23%)
5
(23%)
0
(0%)
85
(36%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(41%)
0
(0%)
11
(35%)
31
(58%)
38
(71%)
13
(72%)
0
(0%)
110
(56%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
10
(52%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(41%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
27
(50%)
40
(61%)
15
(71%)
0
(0%)
112
(48%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(36%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(34%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
7
(10%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
10
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)