Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Azov Sea, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:52, Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Dergunov, Agafonov, Astashkin, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
34/67
B
5/61
C
13/76
D
4/41
E
9/36
F
0/2
G
25/84
H
9/17
I
18/55
J
16/46
K
48/130
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi FreeUni Double Giorgi
+
0:37
+4
2:38
+2
0:55
+1
3:36
+2
3:56
-
+
1:33
+
1:39
+
1:14
+1
1:02
+1
0:25
10127952%200.000.69
2.
Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
+
2:16
+5
4:58
+3
2:24
+1
4:19
+
3:12
-1
3:12
+
1:58
+
2:49
+1
0:33
+2
0:55
+
0:09
10165954%196.550.69
3.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Lapinskas, Kusas
+
1:40
-6
4:59
+1
0:43
+1
3:44
+4
4:34
-1
3:28
+1
1:13
+
2:13
+1
0:25
+
1:26
+
0:04
9112647%173.900.66
4.
Dergunov, Agafonov, Astashkin
+
0:23
+2
4:20
+1
0:53
-13
4:59
+2
2:58
-
+
1:28
+2
2:36
+
1:19
+1
1:54
+
0:12
9112747%171.000.66
5.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan;;
+
1:07
-
+
0:24
+
4:22
+
2:19
-
-3
4:51
+1
4:02
+1
0:56
+
3:50
+
0:13
8107720%149.510.67
6.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Tatarinov, Bulatov, Filimonov
+
0:29
+6
4:49
+
0:44
-
+2
4:29
-
+
1:20
-3
4:59
+1
1:05
+
2:12
+
0:13
8110552%147.100.64
7.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
0:16
-13
4:59
+
0:41
-
-
-
+
1:32
+
2:40
+
1:17
+
2:12
+1
0:26
756812%126.670.60
8.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
+
2:02
-
+3
4:44
-
-1
4:53
-
+
1:02
+
3:26
+
1:26
+
1:44
+
0:18
794530%124.690.60
9.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+
0:34
-
+
1:49
-
+1
4:45
-
+
0:56
-
+4
4:19
+4
4:09
+4
1:21
7133665%122.770.60
10.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Korneychik
+
2:07
+19
4:18
-4
4:54
-
-1
4:46
-
+
0:54
+
2:47
+4
1:52
+3
1:40
+
0:18
7136078%120.910.62
11.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+
2:29
-
+2
1:32
-
-1
0:08
-
+
1:41
-
+1
4:34
+
3:40
+
0:25
692233%102.090.56
12.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
+5
2:47
-
-5
2:00
-
+
2:23
-
+
0:27
-
+3
1:29
+3
4:49
+
0:06
694464%100.590.57
13.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Drozdova
+
2:03
-
-
-
-5
3:41
-
+2
3:50
+
4:42
+1
1:11
+1
2:34
+
0:25
696840%99.130.57
14.
AZSCHOOL 1: Ziya Mukhtarov, Abutalib Namazov, Rafael Saddatimov
+
0:26
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+2
1:19
-
+4
1:23
-6
2:13
+1
0:19
536358%81.430.52
15.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, [Zelensky,] Zimakov
+
0:13
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
+
3:09
+1
0:40
543016%80.280.53
16.
MAI #9: [Bychkar,] Karpovich,Tishin
+
1:00
-
-1
3:32
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
-6
4:16
+
2:41
+
0:52
43240%63.330.47
17.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Dvoretskij, Sokolovskaya, Spiridonov
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:55
-
+
2:35
-1
3:19
+5
1:25
472969%62.470.46
18.
MAI #5: [Allakhverdyan,] Lebedev [,Chabdarov]
+5
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
+5
4:20
+3
1:04
488976%61.620.47
19.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Smirnov, Tiliguzov, Novitskij
+
3:15
-
-5
2:28
-
-
-
+9
4:47
-
+2
3:51
-
+4
0:26
4104178%60.800.46
20.
japan09:
-
-
+
0:55
-
-2
1:24
-
-
-
+3
0:39
-
+
0:04
315950%45.000.55
21.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
+1
2:28
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-1
1:43
-
+2
0:58
-
+
0:06
327250%44.420.43
22.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
+1
3:08
-
-2
4:55
-
-1
4:50
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
+
0:33
336325%43.850.39
23.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+
3:42
-
-
-20
4:55
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
-
+3
1:05
344550%43.290.39
24.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
+
3:12
-
-7
4:29
-
-2
2:32
-
+2
2:30
-
-
-
+
1:34
347640%42.750.39
25.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]
+2
1:37
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+3
3:40
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
0:47
348566%42.220.39
26.
MAI #23: [Ivanov,] Nikitin, Sizonov
+
3:16
-
-4
2:07
-1
1:13
-
-
+4
4:24
-2
3:56
-
-3
4:56
+
0:38
357857%41.710.39
27.
MISiS zo_vojux : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
+
0:30
21190%27.470.37
28.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
4:12
-
-9
3:04
-
-
-
-4
4:50
-
-
-
+
0:18
22700%27.140.29
29.
MAI #14: [Bokoch,] Gabdullin [,Tatarenko]
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
22810%26.820.29
30.
izhevsk15
+
3:59
-
-
-
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
22950%26.510.29
31.
MAI #25: [Voronin, Zabarin,] Fadeev
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:44
-
-2
2:12
-
+2
1:02
233966%26.210.29
32.
Mordovia SU #1: Kuznetsov, Martynov, Nemchinova
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:35
-
-
-
+4
2:42
234066%25.910.29
33.
Aliensoft: Huseyn Hajiyev, Ibrahim Taghizade, Farhad Azimov
+
4:05
-
-1
1:04
-
-
-
-7
4:26
-
-
-
+3
0:44
235060%25.620.29
34.
izhevsk18
+4
1:35
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-2
3:47
-
-
-
+3
2:04
235977%25.330.29
35.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:49
-
-
-
+6
1:52
240275%25.050.37
36.
izhevsk16
+2
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:19
-
-
-
+2
3:01
243866%24.780.29
37.
LNU Undead
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:11
13150%12.260.17
38.
ChelSU: Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:18
13850%12.130.17
39.
ChelSU: Panasenko, Soldatkin, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
14050%12.000.17
40.
AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev
-3
1:12
-
-1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
15050%11.880.17
41.
MAI #16: [Demin, Trubchenko,] Ushakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:05
-
-
-
+
0:58
1580%11.750.17
42.
Baku EU 9: Togrul Abbasli, Elkhan Ismayilzade, Vahid Hajiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-
+1
1:14
19450%11.630.17
43.
Baku EU 4: Jeyhun Yagublu, Sultan Murtuzaliyev, Aydin Abbasov
-1
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:49
112950%11.520.17
44.
dhaka02
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
11480%11.400.84
45.
Baku EU 14: Gulgun Farziyeva, Safura Sabziyeva, Nurana Suleymanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
11530%11.290.17
46.
MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
+2
2:05
116566%11.180.17
47.
izhevsk17
-2
4:39
-1
3:58
-2
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:37
125783%11.070.17
48.
Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:38
125866%10.960.17
49.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
+
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12860%10.860.41
50.
izhevsk19
-4
3:41
-
-
-
-2
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:49
148990%10.750.17
51-58.
MISiS WA1 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:32
000%0.000.00
51-58.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:01
000%0.000.00
51-58.
Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:44
000%0.000.00
51-58.
Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:03
000%0.000.00
51-58.
ChelSU: Petrov, Popova, Stupnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:25
000%0.000.00
51-58.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:17
000%0.000.00
51-58.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:27
000%0.000.00
51-58.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6761764136284175546130615
Accepted:34
(50%)
5
(8%)
13
(17%)
4
(9%)
9
(25%)
0
(0%)
25
(29%)
9
(52%)
18
(32%)
16
(34%)
48
(36%)
181
(29%)
Dirt:22
(39%)
36
(87%)
12
(48%)
3
(42%)
11
(55%)
0
(0%)
27
(51%)
3
(25%)
28
(60%)
20
(55%)
69
(58%)
231
(56%)
Wrong Answers:28
(41%)
49
(80%)
49
(64%)
8
(19%)
25
(69%)
2
(100%)
52
(61%)
6
(35%)
35
(63%)
29
(63%)
80
(61%)
363
(59%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
5
(8%)
6
(7%)
10
(24%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
2
(11%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
2
(3%)
6
(7%)
19
(46%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)
33
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
10
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)