Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Day 5 Division A. Legilimens+Coffee Chicken Contest, Grand Prix of Nanjing

Last success: 04:57:26, munich02 : , problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:58, U of Warsaw: Warsaw Eagles 2020 (Maciej Hołubowicz, Dawid Jamka, Jan Tabaszewski), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
72/233
B
27/93
C
1/31
D
51/122
E
26/64
F
15/96
G
43/98
H
3/17
I
46/62
J
105/128
K
12/171
L
98/270
M
1/30
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: NNSU Almost Retired (Nikolay Kalinin, Alex Danilyuk, Valeria Ryabchikova)
+
0:31
+
2:10
+1
4:55
+1
1:10
+
1:36
+1
2:48
+
3:05
-
+
1:26
+
0:06
+1
3:41
+
0:25
-
11139726%200.000.57
2.
USA1 : Kevin Sun, Scott Wu, Andrew He
+1
0:47
+
3:33
-7
4:59
+
2:46
+3
2:56
+1
2:18
+
0:27
-
+1
1:28
+
0:01
+18
4:53
+2
0:26
+9
4:38
11215676%198.110.57
3.
MIT FOUR
+1
0:08
+
0:21
-
+3
0:39
+
3:10
+5
1:59
+
2:39
+
4:25
+
2:25
+
0:23
-23
4:59
+2
1:52
-
10130652%178.420.54
4.
The U of Tokyo: UT a.k.a Is (Yuta Takaya, Takuya Inoue, Hirotaka Isa)
+1
0:50
+1
3:38
-
+1
0:52
+1
3:00
+1
3:43
+1
2:09
+
4:11
+
1:38
+
0:15
-8
4:59
+
0:12
-
10135237%176.770.54
5.
Dvoe Protiv Vetra : Kulikov, Mavrin
+3
0:40
+2
1:17
-
+1
1:24
+
2:49
+2
3:50
+
1:52
-4
4:39
+
2:24
+
0:20
+
4:46
+2
0:47
-
10141250%175.150.53
6.
japan01 : Hosaka, Nikaido, Fujita
+
1:02
+1
1:15
-
+
1:36
+1
1:52
+3
3:53
+3
1:55
-4
4:59
+
2:18
+
0:04
-
+
0:23
-
9102147%156.200.49
7.
japan02 : Shigemura, Kawasaki
+2
1:29
+
2:51
-
+1
0:35
+
2:07
+2
3:52
+
0:56
-
+
2:24
+
0:07
-
+4
0:24
-
9106850%154.790.49
8.
Polish Mafia : Nadara, Sokolowski, Radecki
+2
1:29
+4
1:56
-
+3
0:53
-3
4:59
+2
3:45
+1
2:24
-
+
2:34
+
0:03
+5
4:04
+
0:15
-12
4:58
9138665%153.410.51
9.
Godzilla (Ildar Gainullin, Ramazan Rakhmatullin, Alexander Morozov)
+1
1:03
+8
3:35
-
+
1:42
+2
2:43
-11
4:59
+
4:02
-
+
1:12
+
0:02
+18
4:38
+
0:16
-
9173776%152.050.50
10.
japan04 : Morita
+1
0:34
+
3:18
-
+1
0:43
+1
2:41
-4
4:56
+
1:27
-
+
2:08
+
0:21
-
+
0:19
-
875427%133.970.45
11.
Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+1
0:39
-
-
+
1:17
+
2:45
+2
4:32
+
0:53
-
+
2:14
+
0:04
-
+2
0:35
-
888438%132.810.46
12.
Belarusian SU: Belarusian SU 1 (Yahor Dubovik, Aliaksandr Kernazhytski, Fedor Korobeinikov)
+1
1:43
+1
2:59
-
+1
1:58
+1
2:40
-10
4:57
+
3:14
-
+1
1:44
+
0:07
-4
4:53
+1
0:51
-
8104042%131.660.45
13.
Petr Team : Felipe Abella, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
+1
1:02
-
-
+
1:55
+3
4:29
+3
4:17
+
0:44
-
+1
2:40
+
0:05
-9
4:59
+
0:20
-
8109650%130.540.46
14.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko Mikhail, Vladimir Romanov, Ivan Safonov)
+1
0:31
+1
3:26
-
+1
3:22
+1
1:51
-
+
2:50
-
+
4:33
+
0:16
-
+
0:19
-5
4:55
8111133%129.430.45
15.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Dmitry Grigoryev, Denis Shpakovskij, Nikolay Tretyakov)
+
0:52
+1
1:48
-
+
0:18
+5
4:56
-
+1
3:06
-
+
4:12
+
0:11
-
+1
0:50
-
8113750%128.340.45
16.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
+2
0:58
+2
4:53
-
+
2:28
+1
4:30
-
+1
1:10
-
+3
2:48
+
0:05
-
+1
0:55
-
8127055%127.270.45
17.
Moscow SU: Mex Foundation (Egor Lifar, Alexander Shekhovtsov, Semyon Savkin)
+1
1:54
+7
4:53
-
+1
2:38
-1
4:06
+5
1:44
+
3:08
-
+
3:37
+
0:10
-
+4
0:57
-
8150569%126.220.46
18.
Moscow IPT: Moscow IPT Godnotent (Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin, Alexander Golovanov)
+1
2:32
+
1:43
-
+
1:23
+
3:08
-
+
0:55
-
-
+
0:11
-7
4:58
+3
0:50
-
772736%109.540.43
19.
japan06 : Sugimori, Nishikawa, Imanishi
+1
1:11
-
-
+1
2:28
+
4:07
-4
4:59
+
1:48
-
+
2:28
+
0:15
-
+
0:37
-
781722%108.650.41
20.
ITMO University: ITMO University: Standard deviation (Nikolay Budin, Dmitry Sayutin, Arsenii Kirillov)
+
2:09
-
-
-
+1
1:40
+
1:55
+2
4:19
-
+
3:36
+
0:18
-
+
0:12
-
791330%107.770.45
21.
japan05 : Ogura, Satake, Nakajima
+1
1:47
-
-
+3
2:08
+
3:17
-
+1
1:21
-
+
4:56
+
0:16
-
+
0:13
-
794141%106.910.41
22.
Saint Petersburg SU: SPb SU LOUD Enough (Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov, Vladislav Makarov)
+
2:34
-7
4:59
-
+1
3:54
-
+
1:54
+1
4:01
-
+
2:44
+
0:11
-
+
0:37
-
799822%106.060.42
23.
U of Warsaw: Warsaw Eagles 2020 (Maciej Hołubowicz, Dawid Jamka, Jan Tabaszewski)
+1
3:59
+1
2:41
-
+
1:19
-
+1
2:49
-14
4:59
-
+
4:38
+1
0:09
-
+
1:00
-
7107836%105.230.44
24.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+1
1:42
-
-
+1
4:14
+3
4:39
-
+
1:49
-
+
3:41
+
0:10
-
+
0:26
-
7110441%104.400.41
25.
Sun Yat-sen U: SYSU_unhindered (Qipeng Kuang, Mingyu Deng, Lihui Xie)
+2
4:37
-
-
+
0:30
+
2:04
-
+
3:34
-
-
+
0:07
+8
3:05
+
1:09
-
7110858%103.590.45
26.
aid fan club : Sayranov
+6
2:03
+
4:05
-
+
2:27
-
-4
4:59
+
2:58
-
+
3:35
+1
0:26
-
+
0:53
-
7113050%102.800.40
27.
Pulse : Merkurev, Leskov
+4
3:51
-
-
+
2:50
+
4:53
-
+3
3:57
-
+
4:45
+
0:15
-
+
0:29
-
7140450%102.010.41
28.
Saint-Petersburg SU: SPb SU 25 (Semen Petrov, Dmitriy Belichenko, Nikita Bykov)
+
4:12
+1
4:52
-
+
3:55
-
-
+1
2:18
-
+
3:18
+1
0:24
-
+4
2:52
-
7145450%101.240.40
29.
japan12 :
+
1:14
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
+5
2:39
-
+
3:15
+
0:07
-
+
0:21
-
661545%86.120.35
30.
ETH Zurich: mETHodology (Marcel Bezdrighin, Yuhao Yao, Nikola Jovanovic)
+1
0:34
-
-
+
2:12
-
-
+
3:50
-
+1
2:52
+
0:14
-
+1
0:25
-
666933%85.480.35
31.
National Taiwan U: waynedisonitau123 (Ta-Wei Tu, Kuan-Yu Chen, Jung-Tao Cheng)
+
1:04
-
-
+
2:51
-4
4:58
-
+2
4:34
-
+
0:48
+1
0:05
-1
1:54
+1
0:26
-
667140%84.850.35
32.
East China Normal U: NULL (Jiadong Xie, Yunxiang Zhao, Tong Zhu)
+2
3:00
+1
2:26
-
+1
0:42
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
+
0:09
-
+4
1:07
-3
4:36
670157%84.220.38
33.
U of Waterloo: Waterloo Gold (Arash Bidgoli, Wesley Leung, Yikuan Li)
+1
1:16
-
-1
4:57
+1
2:41
-
-
+
2:02
-
+1
4:15
+
0:09
-5
4:56
+
0:28
-
671433%83.610.35
34.
Shanghai U: Failed System Test (Shengliang Cai, Weihua Miao, Tianlan Zhou)
+
1:29
+
3:18
-
-
-
-
+
2:34
-
+
4:55
+
0:05
-
+
0:18
-
67620%83.000.39
35.
Kyoto U: Heno World (Kadono, Urakami, Yamayoka)
+1
0:58
-
-
-10
4:46
-
-
+
2:29
-
+
1:55
+
0:13
+9
4:20
+
0:24
-
682162%82.410.41
36.
U of Latvia: Latvia U (Kristaps Čivkulis, Aleksandrs Zajakins, Aleksejs Zajakins)
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
+2
4:30
+1
3:55
-
+
2:40
+
0:12
-3
4:52
+1
1:06
-
693040%81.820.40
37.
Fuzhou U: SoftBear (Yuanyuan Wu, Jin Li, Bin Fu)
+
3:45
+
1:52
-
+1
3:03
-
-
+5
3:31
-
-
+
0:14
-
+1
1:20
-
696753%81.240.38
38.
U of Wrocław: UWr 1.5 (Anadi Agrawal, Michał Górniak, Andrzej Turko)
+4
4:55
+1
4:24
-2
3:39
+1
2:52
-
-4
2:12
+
2:57
-
-
+
0:16
-
+2
1:10
-
6115757%80.670.38
39.
Magic Vegetable : Shiquan Lin, Yu Dong, Zheyan Luo
+1
1:55
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
+
3:18
-
-
+
0:06
-
+
1:06
-
554528%66.750.35
40.
Union U, Faculty of Computing: RAF Penguins (Aleksa Plavsic, Aleksa Milisavljevic, Pavle Martinovic)
+
1:18
-
-
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-
+
2:25
+
0:06
-
+
0:44
-
558528%66.290.35
41.
U of Bucharest: [UniBuc] ScrambledEggs (Lucian Bicsi, Livia Magureanu, Theodor Moroianu)
+2
1:59
-10
4:58
-
+1
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+2
1:54
+1
0:35
-
563054%65.830.36
42.
ITMO University: Feta (Nikita Golikov, Viktar Sharepa, Zakhar Iakovlev)
+1
4:46
-
-
+
1:01
-
-1
4:00
-
-
+
4:00
+
0:07
-
+
0:53
-
566916%65.380.30
43.
St. Petersburg Campus of NRU HSE: Last Hope (Egor Bogomolov, Igor Labutin, Nikita Podguzov)
+
4:56
-
-
+
2:27
-
-
-
-
+
3:54
+
0:15
-
+
0:25
-
57190%64.940.30
44.
saratov100 :
+
3:12
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
+1
4:54
+
0:26
-
+1
0:55
-
574628%64.500.30
45.
UH : Denis Gómez, José Carlos Gutiérrez, Marcelo Fornet
+
0:49
-1
2:06
-
+5
4:40
-
-
+2
4:49
-
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:26
-
579658%64.060.30
46.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov, Ostanin
+1
2:42
-
-
+2
3:58
-
-
-
-
+1
3:48
+
0:11
-
+2
0:44
-
580554%63.640.30
47.
Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Maksim Gaponov, Slava Surkov, Valeriy Zgurskiy)
+1
3:35
+
1:33
-
+
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
+3
2:06
-
581344%63.210.33
48.
ES de Computo - I Politecnico Nacional: Chicken Chilaquiles (Abraham Omar Macias Marquez, Alan Enrique Ontiveros Salazar, Bryan Enrique Gonzalez Velez)
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:54
+
0:11
+5
4:56
+1
2:37
-
594754%62.800.37
49.
munich01
+2
1:01
+3
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:09
+
0:45
-
+7
1:30
-
595572%62.390.34
50.
Southeast U SEU 2
+1
2:40
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:44
-
434720%49.590.23
51.
Moscow SU: Moscow SU: NoNames (Mikhail Koshelev, Egor Chunaev, Andrei Kalendarov)
+
1:39
-1
0:45
-
-5
4:40
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
+
0:03
-
+1
0:33
-
438720%49.270.24
52.
Kazakh-British TU Nomads : Yerzhan Utkelbayev, Madiyar Aitbayev, Aidos Nurmash
+1
0:50
-2
4:57
-
+
2:06
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-4
4:58
+
0:16
-
+4
1:46
-
439955%48.950.23
53.
Kharkiv National U of RE: NRG (Matvey Aslandukov, Oleg Vallas, Andrey Shanin)
+2
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:40
+
0:17
-
+
0:30
-
440333%48.640.24
54.
Belarusian SU: Belarusian SU X (Ivan Lukyanov, Denis Kim, Aleksandr Kazakov)
+
1:42
-1
1:05
-
+1
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:40
-
447120%48.330.23
55.
National U of Singapore: 3body3 (Wei Heng Bay, Bernard Zhi Yi Teo, Sidhant Bansal)
-11
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:41
+
4:03
+
0:09
-
+1
0:40
-
453450%48.030.41
56.
IIT Madras Geometry is Love
+3
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:53
-
-
+1
0:37
-
+
1:04
-
455350%47.730.25
57.
U of Wrocław: -Wfatal-efforts (Adam Zyzik, Krzysztof Boryczka, Marcin Knapik)
+1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-6
4:37
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:11
+2
2:36
+1
2:05
-
455450%47.430.32
58.
IIIT Delhi Cogito Ergo Error : Banga, Aggarwal, Anderson
+5
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
-
-
+
0:05
-
+5
1:16
-
460671%47.140.25
59.
spbifmo81 :
+2
2:06
-
-
+4
4:42
-
-
-1
4:35
-
-
+1
0:15
-
+
1:09
-
463463%46.850.23
60.
TurboMatiz : Marcin Martowicz, Adam Górkiewicz
+4
2:43
-
-
+4
4:22
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
+1
0:10
-
+
0:41
-
465769%46.560.23
61.
hanoi20 :
+
0:58
-
-
-
+2
3:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
+11
2:18
-
468276%46.280.29
62.
munich02 :
+2
3:02
-
-
+3
4:57
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+
0:10
-
+3
1:02
-
471266%46.000.23
63.
National Chiao Tung U: NCTU_TaNoShiI (YuHang Sheng, Pu Yu, TsungSheng Wu)
+4
4:25
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:26
-
+7
1:12
-
474376%45.730.23
64.
Zagreb 1 : Kišić, Klepec, Vidas
-
+3
4:21
-
+5
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
+2
1:31
-
484271%45.450.34
65.
IIIT Roorkee : Aniket Goyal, Piyush Sethia, Rahul Dugar
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:20
-
-
+
0:05
-
+11
4:18
-
489475%45.190.25
66.
Innopolis U: Innopolis U : Mix (Yalalov Ildar, Nikolay Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon Farkhod)
-8
3:29
-
-12
4:58
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:04
-3
3:31
+
0:31
-
315640%33.690.28
67.
HSE Johnny Solving
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
+
0:03
-5
4:37
+
0:44
-
31600%33.490.22
68.
Amirkabir U of Technology: Serendipity The Rebellion (AmirReza PourAkhavan, Amirhossein Pashaee Hir, Parsa Abdollahi)
+2
2:02
-2
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:28
-
320140%33.300.14
69.
Kazan FU: Kazan FU: Summertime (Maksim Yagafarov, Artyom Ilikaev, Ruslan Kapralov)
+3
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:49
-
323250%33.110.14
70.
MISiS Couches : Savinov
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:18
-
+
0:57
-
323925%32.920.14
71.
aesc09
-2
4:59
+4
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:13
-
+1
0:51
-
329966%32.730.28
72.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+3
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:34
-
329950%32.540.14
73.
Universidad Nacional de Ingenieria - FC: Rating MiSeRable (Racso Galvan, Miguel Mini, Sergio Sanchez)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+2
2:06
+3
0:58
-
330062%32.360.32
74.
IIITH tesla_protocol : Arjun, Anurudh
+
2:36
-
-2
3:22
-
-
-
-1
4:43
-
-
+1
1:07
-
+
1:14
-
331825%32.180.14
75.
Yerevan SU: Yerevan SU: One Last Dance (Levon Muradyan, Khazhak Galstyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan)
+2
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
+
1:07
-
333640%32.000.14
76.
U of Dhaka: DU_SwampFire (Md Shahadat Hossain Shahin, Md Mahamudur Rahaman Sajib, Jubayer Rahman)
-
-
-
-4
4:35
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
+1
0:15
-
+3
1:55
-
336257%31.820.22
77.
Arab Academy of science and technology: Enthusiasm Overflow (Noureldin Yosri Yehia Ahmed, Mohamed Yosri Yehia Ahmed, Mahmoud Mohamed Ibrahim Badawy Mohamed)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:22
+
0:21
-1
4:25
+3
1:01
-
336557%31.640.22
78.
ext110
-8
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
+
0:32
-
+2
1:35
-
338040%31.470.23
79.
Saratov SU: Saratov SU Daegons (Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev, Maksim Mescsheryakov)
-
-
-
+1
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
+3
0:47
-
338657%31.300.20
80.
Bina Nusantara U: Kth-d Hyperdodecahedron (Rafael Herman Yosef, Christopher Samuel, Sebastian Mualim)
-
-
-5
3:02
-
-
-7
4:43
-
-
-
+
0:12
+6
3:53
+
0:25
-
339166%31.130.32
81.
Take Chance
+6
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
+
0:41
-
345866%30.960.14
82.
KNU_MaxFun : Hryshechkin, Barenblat
-
-
-
+2
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-
+4
3:00
-
359070%30.790.20
83.
U of Wroclaw: Adam Obrzut (Adam Chudas, Adam Kuczaj, Hubert Obrzut)
+1
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
-
+5
2:53
-
364370%30.630.14
84.
ext12 : George Chebanov
+3
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
+5
4:32
-
367772%30.460.14
85.
HCMIU : Sang Bui
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:05
-
+
0:38
-
2440%20.200.04
86.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan Zimanov, Alikhan Zimanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:36
-
2510%20.100.04
87.
Alexandru Ioan Cuza U: UAIC: Endgame (Cristian Vintur, Denis-Andrei Banu, Alexandru Lungu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
+1
0:26
-
26433%19.990.04
88.
Reykjavík University : Bjarki Ágúst Guðmundsson
-2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
+1
1:06
-
210533%19.890.04
89.
Belarusian SU of Informatics and Radioelectronics: Belarusian SU of Informatics and Radioelectronics (Ivan Udovin, Valery Shavel, Uladzislau Vishneuski)
-2
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:30
-
-
+2
0:17
-
+
0:58
-
211550%19.780.04
90.
hse53 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:39
-
-
+2
0:18
-
+1
0:51
-
213060%19.680.04
91.
Three Fat House : Yirong Sun, Yaqi Hu, Junyi Chen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
-
+
1:43
-
215033%19.580.04
92.
National U of Singapore: WWSSZZ (Zhao Huangjie, Mohamed Yosri Yehia Ahmed, Mahmoud Mohamed Ibrahim Badawy Mohamed)
-6
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-14
1:36
+1
0:30
-
215933%19.480.04
93.
FCI Ain-Shams U: Compilation Error missing 'slifer' (Mohammed Abdon, Youssef Abdon, Ahmed Abd El-Kareem)
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+2
1:19
-
216850%19.380.04
94.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
+1
1:55
-
217833%19.280.04
95.
Kazan FU: Kazan FU 3 (Vladislav Remidovskiy, Ismagil Saifutdinov, Joshua Mokut)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
+2
1:58
-
220050%19.190.04
96.
ITMO University : Stepanov
-4
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
+5
1:23
-
220671%19.090.04
97.
shu05 : Long Jin, Yiqun Zhao, Pengtao Li
-3
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:18
-
+4
3:39
-
233771%19.000.04
98.
shu04 : Ruyan Wang, Guangxing Wu, Yixiang Shen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
+3
4:30
-
234560%18.900.04
99.
Tractor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
1220%9.400.01
100.
MSU Tashkent: Awesome Team (Akmal Ashirmatov, Shakhzod Toshpulatov, Igor Dostavalov)
-3
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-6
4:57
-
1240%9.360.01
101.
Zagreb Animals : Pavić
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
1260%9.310.01
102.
spbifmo137 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-5
1:07
-
1540%9.270.01
103.
aesc08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:30
-
-7
3:16
-
17066%9.220.01
104.
KhNURE_document.getElementById("team").value : Kyrychenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-4
4:57
-
1860%9.180.01
105.
Kazakh-British TU team1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-3
2:23
-
11070%9.130.01
106.
hse43 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:23393311226496981762128171270301415
Accepted:72
(30%)
27
(29%)
1
(3%)
51
(41%)
26
(40%)
15
(15%)
43
(43%)
3
(17%)
46
(74%)
105
(82%)
12
(7%)
98
(36%)
1
(3%)
500
(35%)
Dirt:99
(57%)
42
(60%)
1
(50%)
52
(50%)
30
(53%)
30
(66%)
30
(41%)
3
(50%)
12
(20%)
23
(17%)
76
(86%)
147
(60%)
9
(90%)
554
(52%)
Wrong Answers:126
(54%)
43
(46%)
11
(35%)
48
(39%)
12
(18%)
15
(15%)
20
(20%)
0
(0%)
11
(17%)
23
(17%)
33
(19%)
156
(57%)
28
(93%)
526
(37%)
Time Limits:14
(6%)
8
(8%)
10
(32%)
12
(9%)
2
(3%)
48
(50%)
18
(18%)
13
(76%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
68
(39%)
9
(3%)
1
(3%)
206
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:21
(9%)
2
(2%)
4
(12%)
7
(5%)
12
(18%)
11
(11%)
9
(9%)
1
(5%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
12
(7%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
88
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(17%)
0
(0%)
7
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
13
(13%)
5
(16%)
4
(3%)
1
(1%)
7
(7%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
46
(26%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
77
(5%)