Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America, Division 2.

Last success: 04:55:21, MAI #26: Palkina, [Titenina,] Shishkina, problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:53, LNU TeamHard, problem H

PlaceTeam nameB
0/4
C
5/22
D
31/75
E
6/57
H
2/28
I
0/4
K
2/15
L
39/48
M
40/58
N
26/107
O
37/52
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-
+2
4:29
+1
0:52
+4
1:59
+
3:08
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:15
+1
2:37
+
0:09
899850%200.000.45
2.
LNU TeamHard
-
-
+
0:33
+2
1:39
-13
4:59
-
+1
3:52
+
0:15
+
0:06
+1
0:22
+
0:03
749336%170.830.38
3.
Tbilisi FreeUni Double Giorgi
-1
1:01
-
+
0:31
+
1:55
+2
3:54
-4
4:37
-3
4:58
+
0:31
+
0:29
+
0:45
+
0:30
755922%166.860.38
4.
LNU Undead
-
-
+
0:23
+1
1:25
-
-
+7
4:03
+
0:09
+
0:12
+1
0:39
+
0:03
759756%163.070.38
5.
MSU Tashkent Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-
+
0:39
+
3:19
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:15
+3
1:19
+
0:09
642933%136.670.29
6.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev [,Zelensky, Zimakov]
-
+2
4:06
+
0:38
-1
3:23
-
-
-
+
0:20
+
0:17
+
1:20
+
0:24
646725%133.700.29
7.
Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
+
0:42
+1
3:27
-2
4:56
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:30
+3
2:01
+
0:06
651040%130.850.29
8.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev [,Chabdarov]
-
+5
4:50
+
0:25
-2
4:32
-
-
-
+
0:12
+
0:04
+
1:11
+
0:08
651445%128.120.29
9.
MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich,Tishin
-
+5
3:02
+
0:49
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
0:48
+
0:33
+4
2:23
+
0:23
666160%125.510.29
10.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
+
4:53
+
0:49
-
-1
3:26
-
-
+
0:38
+1
0:25
+7
2:01
+
0:10
669957%123.000.29
11.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
-
+2
0:59
-
-2
3:14
-
-2
3:03
+
0:17
+
0:36
+
1:20
+
0:27
526028%100.490.18
12.
ChelSU: Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal
-
-
+
0:52
-6
4:08
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:59
+
1:42
+
1:18
53270%98.560.18
13.
ChelSU: Panasenko, Soldatkin, Fomenko
-
-
+3
0:45
-3
2:13
-
-
-
+
0:16
+2
0:39
+1
1:15
+
0:50
534854%96.700.18
14.
MISiS zo_vojux : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin
-
-
+3
1:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:15
+1
2:16
+
0:40
537944%94.910.18
15.
MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
+2
1:22
-5
4:46
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+
0:46
+1
2:04
+
0:32
539644%93.180.18
16.
MAI #6: [Makarov, Rik,] Yakimenko
-1
0:19
-
+1
1:00
-2
4:12
-
-
-
+
1:19
+
0:25
+2
1:58
+1
0:40
540444%91.520.18
17.
dobrbobr
-
-
+
0:59
-9
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:00
+
1:08
+2
1:57
+
1:10
541528%89.910.18
18.
Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
-
+
1:06
-10
3:56
-
-
-
+
0:43
+5
1:11
+2
1:36
+
0:20
543858%88.360.18
19.
ChelSU: Abaimov, Butov, Pauli
-1
0:29
-
+
1:13
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+
0:31
+1
1:34
+
2:15
+
1:28
544316%86.860.18
20.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
+
2:05
-1
4:47
-
-
-
+
0:20
+
0:31
+4
1:01
+
2:15
545544%85.420.18
21.
Latvia U Marcis: Vijups
-
-
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+
1:27
+1
2:17
+
1:12
555616%84.020.18
22.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz
-
-
+4
1:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:23
+6
3:27
+
0:18
557966%82.660.18
23.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]
-
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+5
1:19
+5
2:58
+
0:10
565868%81.350.18
24.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-
-1
1:12
+1
1:36
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
+
1:43
+1
3:15
+
1:55
570637%80.080.18
25.
MISiS WA1 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
-
+9
2:42
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
2:53
+
3:23
+
0:58
585964%78.850.18
26.
ChelSU: Petrov, Popova, Stupnikov
-
-
+1
3:33
-
-1
3:45
-
-
+
0:50
+1
3:29
+3
4:48
+
1:12
593550%77.650.18
27.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+
1:02
-7
2:47
+
0:21
42340%61.190.12
28.
MAI #14: [Bokoch,] Gabdullin [,Tatarenko]
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:50
-21
3:29
+
1:03
42430%60.290.12
29.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
+
1:27
-4
3:13
+
0:40
43130%59.420.12
30.
MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko [,Sobolev]
-
-
+6
3:13
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
1:07
-
+
1:27
452660%58.570.12
31.
Petrozavodsk SU FunTick: Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov
-
-2
0:42
+
4:17
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
+1
2:51
-
+3
1:16
474750%57.750.12
32.
MAI #17: [Dvornikov,] Zabelin [,Razumov]
-
-
-4
4:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
+
1:26
-
+
1:10
31970%42.710.08
33.
Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-1
0:24
-
-4
3:00
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
+
1:42
-
+
0:38
326340%42.120.08
34.
Baku EU 14: Gulgun Farziyeva, Safura Sabziyeva, Nurana Suleymanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
+
2:55
-
+
1:13
336940%41.550.08
35.
Orel SU 5:
-
-
-3
3:48
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
+2
1:30
-
+1
1:49
338850%41.000.08
36.
MAI #26: Palkina, [Titenina,] Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:55
+
1:31
-
+
1:53
35000%40.460.08
37.
Baku EU 9: Toghrul Abbasli, Kamran Ibrahimov, Elkhan Ismayilzada
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
+
2:37
-
+
2:58
35550%39.940.08
38.
MAI #25: [Voronin, Zabarin,] Fadeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
+
1:40
-
-9
4:47
21870%26.280.06
39.
Miass br. of Chelyabinsk SU: Manakov, Fedotov, Chentsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:05
+
1:31
-
-
219650%25.950.06
40.
Baku EU 4: Jeyhun Yagublu, Sultan Murtuzaliyev, Aydin Abbasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
1680%12.810.05
41-42.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:15
000%0.000.00
41-42.
Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:422755728415485810752470
Accepted:0
(0%)
5
(22%)
31
(41%)
6
(10%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(13%)
39
(81%)
40
(68%)
26
(24%)
37
(71%)
188
(40%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
14
(73%)
33
(51%)
8
(57%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
8
(80%)
9
(18%)
18
(31%)
49
(65%)
5
(11%)
146
(43%)
Wrong Answers:3
(75%)
15
(68%)
21
(28%)
17
(29%)
20
(71%)
0
(0%)
6
(40%)
8
(16%)
18
(31%)
79
(73%)
2
(3%)
189
(40%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(16%)
31
(54%)
3
(10%)
0
(0%)
7
(46%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(15%)
61
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(4%)
11
(14%)
2
(3%)
3
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(9%)
23
(4%)
Presentation Errors:1
(25%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)