Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:38, ETH Zurich Daniel, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
31/53
B
36/185
C
63/253
D
114/130
E
108/223
F
22/88
G
0/20
H
93/279
I
76/195
J
9/35
K
99/196
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
2:42
+
2:48
+1
0:38
+
0:03
+
0:17
+1
1:53
-
+
0:23
+
1:07
+1
4:00
+
0:37
1093223%200.000.43
2.
SPb ITMO U 1 (Ivan Belonogov, Ilya Zban, Mikhail Putilin)
+
1:30
+4
3:03
+
1:21
+
0:11
+
0:21
+
1:49
-3
4:59
+1
0:37
+1
1:08
+
2:55
+1
0:25
1094441%198.250.43
3.
Tsinghua U Shinniporri : Yuhao Du
+
3:27
+2
1:03
+
0:53
+
0:08
+
0:17
+
2:04
-
+
0:43
+1
1:22
+1
2:56
+1
1:29
1096633%196.520.43
4.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Mikhail Ipatov, Vladislav Makeev, Grigory Reznikov)
+
3:11
+1
2:30
+1
1:29
+
0:13
+
0:11
+1
3:59
-4
4:55
+
1:04
+2
0:57
+
3:07
+
0:25
10113133%194.830.43
5.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
+
3:31
+1
3:01
+1
0:58
+
0:05
+1
0:32
+
2:41
-3
4:59
+
1:12
+1
2:00
+
4:13
+
0:46
10122328%193.160.43
6.
University of Warsaw (Kamil Dębowski, Mateusz Radecki, Marek Sommer)
+1
2:06
+3
2:47
+1
1:19
+
0:10
+
0:57
+
3:34
-7
4:59
+1
0:21
+
0:54
+2
4:35
+1
1:08
10125547%191.530.43
7.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
+1
2:54
+2
3:42
+
1:20
+
0:12
+
0:45
+
4:47
-
+
1:37
+
2:17
+
4:37
+
0:36
10143323%189.920.43
8.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Hanpil Kang, Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo
+2
3:14
+
0:49
+2
0:47
+
0:10
+
0:23
+2
2:37
-3
4:50
+
0:57
+1
1:13
-6
4:59
+
1:24
983843%169.500.37
9.
japan01 : Nikaido, Fujita, Imanishi
+1
2:27
+
0:38
+
0:24
+
0:05
+
0:51
+1
2:39
-
+1
2:01
+
3:15
-
+1
1:07
989130%168.100.37
10.
Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park
+
2:53
+
1:33
+
0:32
+
0:13
+
0:10
-6
4:59
-
+
1:03
+6
1:22
+
4:27
+
0:52
990940%166.720.39
11.
Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Nightfall (Wenda Qiu, Boning Li, Zhongtang Luo)
+
2:55
+
1:43
+
1:20
+
0:13
+
0:34
+1
3:27
-
+
0:47
+
2:57
-2
4:55
+
1:02
992210%165.370.37
12.
japan00 : Soejima
+
2:36
+
3:12
+1
0:09
+
0:13
+2
0:33
+
3:51
-
+
0:43
+3
2:06
-3
4:58
+
0:59
998640%164.030.37
13.
National Taiwan U: PECaveros (Chin-Chia Hsu, Tzu-Peng Wang, Li Chen)
+
3:45
+
2:30
+
2:08
+1
0:16
+
0:25
+1
4:11
-
+
0:35
+1
1:36
-1
4:59
+1
0:58
9106730%162.720.37
14.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Aleksandr Ostanin, Aleksandr Golovanov, Nikita Uvarov)
+
4:38
+5
3:29
+
0:59
+
0:06
+
0:22
+
3:49
-
+2
0:50
+
1:19
-
+1
0:39
9113647%161.430.37
15.
Ural FU: kek (Kirill Borozdin, Vladimir Leskov, Nikita Sivukhin)
+
3:35
+3
4:07
+1
1:53
+
0:06
+
0:58
+1
4:58
-
+
0:34
+
2:05
-
+
1:10
9127035%160.160.37
16.
t.me/umnik_team : Danilyuk
+
2:51
+1
2:11
+
1:00
+
0:06
+
0:22
-
-
+2
0:37
+
1:18
-4
4:54
+1
0:49
863733%141.250.32
17.
U of Bucharest: Echipa Lacheta (Alexandru Velea, Lucian Bicsi, Andrei Popa)
+
2:30
+2
4:03
+1
0:51
+
0:05
+
0:31
-1
4:32
-
+
0:17
+1
2:11
-
+3
1:40
887246%140.160.32
18.
SPb SU SPb SU Forever Alone : Sayranov
+
4:42
+2
3:54
+
1:22
+
0:06
+1
0:27
-
-
+
0:48
+
1:36
-
+
1:07
890627%139.080.32
19.
japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura
+
3:29
+3
4:26
+1
1:28
+
0:21
+
0:47
-
-
+2
1:19
+
0:35
-
+
1:14
894342%138.020.32
20.
Mpscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Yury Semenov, Maksym Machula, Artem Komendantian)
-3
4:59
+3
0:51
+
2:31
+
0:08
+
0:31
+
4:12
-
+1
2:23
+
2:06
-
+1
1:28
895338%136.970.33
21.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Domantas Jadenkus, Justas Klimavičius, Darius Kurtinaitis)
+
2:41
+2
4:33
+
2:05
+
0:10
+
0:32
-
-
+1
0:53
+
2:39
-
+
1:46
898227%135.940.32
22.
ACGTeam
+
2:30
+
0:11
+3
3:18
+
0:16
+
0:28
-
-
+3
1:25
-7
4:54
+2
4:52
+
1:06
8101050%134.930.39
23.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich
+1
3:16
-12
4:59
+1
1:52
+
0:13
+1
0:39
+1
4:59
-
+2
1:55
+
1:32
-
+
1:06
8105642%133.930.34
24.
Social Discovery Ventures: SDV (Vasily Alferov, Vaibhav Gosain, Motasem AL-Kayed)
+
3:36
+2
2:35
+
4:35
+
0:07
+
0:30
-
-
+
0:54
+
1:28
-
+
3:26
8107520%132.940.32
25.
Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
+
3:00
-1
0:55
+
3:17
+
0:07
+
0:32
+
4:35
-
+
1:27
+
2:48
-
+
2:11
810810%131.970.34
26.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Andrii Makar, Taras Chaika, Mykhailo Pylyp)
+
4:37
+
4:10
+1
2:54
+
0:14
+
0:38
-6
4:59
-
+
1:28
+1
2:20
-
+2
1:39
8116333%131.010.32
27.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Ilia Stepanov, Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin)
+6
4:32
-11
4:54
+
1:39
+3
0:23
+
0:39
+1
4:08
-
+1
1:16
+1
1:36
-
+
1:13
8116960%130.070.34
28.
ENS Paris 1 : Nathanaël Courant, Rafaël Bocquet, Tomas Rigaux
+
3:48
-
+
1:37
+
0:10
+
0:31
+1
4:45
-
+3
2:06
+5
3:04
-
+
1:54
8125752%129.140.34
29.
Vietnam NU: unsigned (Le Quang Tuan, Nguyen Dinh Quang Minh, Pham Cao NGuyen)
-
+10
3:14
+2
3:34
+
0:05
+
0:35
+
4:41
-
+2
1:28
+
3:48
-
+1
1:00
8140765%128.230.33
30.
SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Budin
+
4:50
+2
1:36
+3
4:07
+
0:10
+
1:57
-
-
+
2:26
+
4:26
-
+1
2:56
8147142%127.320.32
31.
ETH Zurich Daniel
-
+2
4:42
+
0:39
+
0:06
+
1:05
+8
4:59
-
+7
2:16
+3
4:03
-
+2
1:55
8163073%126.430.33
32.
SPb SU 3 (Pavel Savchenkov, Alexander Logunov, Vladislav Makarov)
-
+1
2:59
+
2:13
+
0:16
+
0:52
-
-
+
1:15
+
1:38
-4
4:59
+1
1:20
767622%109.860.26
33.
Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Stepan Kalinin, Mikhail Makarov, Fargat Sharipov)
-3
4:59
+
4:15
+
2:05
+
0:25
+
0:59
-
-
+1
1:18
+2
2:56
-
+
1:49
789030%109.100.26
34.
Latvia U 1 (Kristaps Civkulis, Nikita Larka, Vladislavs Klevickis)
-
+
4:22
+
3:49
+
0:14
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:47
+1
3:14
-
+
1:38
793012%108.360.26
35.
Sun Yat-Sen U: SYSU_Iron (Tanli Zuo, Zhengjie Xu, Tianyu Wang)
-
+2
3:53
+2
2:12
+1
0:15
+1
1:25
-
-
+
0:59
+
2:52
-
+
2:00
793846%107.620.26
36.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Sergey Tsaplin, Alexandr Tsaplin, Mikhail Lizunov)
-
+4
3:12
+
4:23
+
0:16
+
1:00
-
-
+
1:02
+
2:28
-
+4
2:18
7104153%106.890.26
37.
Saratov SU 1 (Ivan Androsov, Adilbek Dalabaev, Roman Glazov)
-1
4:48
+6
4:28
+
2:02
+1
0:34
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:42
+3
3:53
-
+
1:46
7107958%106.170.26
38.
Take Chance
+
4:40
-
+4
0:48
+
0:10
+
0:40
-
-
+7
3:17
+
2:35
-
+1
1:56
7108963%105.470.27
39.
Latvia U 2 (Aleksejs Zajakins, Aleksandrs Zajakins)
+
4:45
-
+2
3:39
+
0:16
+
1:53
-
-
+2
3:34
+
1:39
-
+1
1:05
7111541%104.770.27
40.
University of Wroclaw 1 (Anadi Agrawal, Michał Górniak, Jarosław Kwiecień)
-
-3
4:54
+3
2:30
+
0:24
+
0:50
+9
4:23
-
+
1:33
+2
2:44
-
+1
1:21
7112768%104.080.28
41.
ETH Zurich std mess
-
+8
4:55
+2
0:39
+
0:13
+4
2:00
-
-
+3
1:02
+5
2:33
-
+2
1:48
7127377%103.400.26
42.
SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin
-
-9
4:59
+
1:15
+
0:02
+
0:25
-
-
+1
2:38
+
2:20
-
+
0:51
647414%88.050.19
43.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Safronov
-
-8
4:59
+
1:02
+1
0:08
+2
1:19
-
-
+
0:39
+
1:50
-
+2
1:30
649145%87.480.19
44.
zaporizhya13
-
-
+5
1:59
+
0:05
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:17
+1
2:39
-
+
1:02
652550%86.920.19
45.
SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Dmitry Sayutin, Tatiana Belova, Aleksandr Fyodorov)
-
-
+
1:26
+1
0:20
+
0:33
-
-
+
1:39
+
2:35
-
+
1:57
653314%86.370.19
46.
Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim
-
-
+
2:39
+
0:08
+
0:38
-
-
+
0:46
+
2:58
-
+1
1:39
655014%85.820.19
47.
Innopolis U 1 (Ildar Yalalov, Nick Gaivoronkiy, Hussain Kara Fallah)
-
-
+2
3:17
+
0:10
+
0:40
-
-
+
1:08
+2
1:50
-
+
0:54
656140%85.280.19
48.
Moscow IPT
+1
2:35
-1
4:22
+2
1:57
+
0:13
+2
0:37
-
-
+1
1:11
+
2:03
-
-
663850%84.750.29
49.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Alan Amanov, Zharaskhan Aman, Nurlan Zhussipov)
-
-2
4:59
+
2:21
+
0:09
+1
0:29
-5
3:57
-
+
1:34
+2
2:50
-
+2
1:36
664045%84.220.19
50.
japan04 : Kawasaki
-
-
+2
2:21
+
0:15
+
0:45
-
-
+1
1:07
+
3:51
-
+
1:29
665133%83.700.19
51.
IIIT Kharagpur: TheVindicators (Pranjal Shankhdhar, Mayank Khetan)
-
-
+
3:22
+
0:08
+
1:29
-
-
+3
1:58
+1
0:59
-
+
2:27
670640%83.190.19
52.
Fuzhou U: Pachirisu (Peng Zou, MingQin Chen, Haohui Zheng)
-
-3
4:37
+
2:34
+
0:22
+
0:36
-
-
+
1:05
+1
3:47
-
+1
2:54
672025%82.680.19
53.
Kazakhstan SportProg Alumni : Aidos Nurmash
-
-6
4:59
+
3:50
+
0:33
+1
0:28
-
-
+
1:27
+3
3:15
-
+
2:04
677940%82.180.19
54.
NU of Singapore: DomiNUS (Xuan Manh Le, Duc Nhat Minh Phan, Dinh Quang Dat Vu)
-
+5
4:47
-2
4:59
+
0:08
+
1:04
-9
4:58
-
+1
0:29
+
2:24
-
+1
2:28
682353%81.690.23
55.
Ural FU 2 (Nikolay Permyakov, Alexandr Mullabaev, Valentin Zuev)
-
-
+1
4:20
+
0:07
+
0:54
-
-
+
1:29
+
3:12
-
+2
4:29
693333%81.200.19
56.
National Chiao Tung U: Foudre (Shu-Ching Huang, Yen-Ting Chen, Yun-Hao Chung)
-
+
4:56
+1
4:19
+
0:15
+
1:01
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
+2
2:34
699633%80.710.25
57.
IIIT Hyderabad: TooWeakTooSlow (Vedant Cacklur,Rajas Vanjape)
-
-
+
2:58
+
0:20
+
1:09
-
-
+1
2:11
+4
3:56
-
+
4:59
6103545%80.240.19
58.
SPb AU Dinic is almost linear : Trilis, Mahnev, Babushkin
-
-
+
4:11
+1
0:11
+1
1:23
-
-
+5
1:38
+3
3:33
-
+1
2:50
6104864%79.760.19
59.
KAIST Observer 01
-
-
+
1:26
+
0:14
+
0:25
-2
2:40
-
-1
0:35
+
1:07
-
+
0:51
52450%66.080.19
60.
Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-10
4:33
+
0:07
+
0:30
-
-
+1
1:48
+
3:16
-
+
1:10
543416%65.700.14
61.
IIT (BHU) - Varanasi: TooLazyToPropagate (Pranjal Jain, Himanshu Singh, Debrup Roy Chowdhury)
-
-3
4:51
-
+
0:13
+
0:28
-
-
+1
0:55
+
2:25
-
+
3:30
547216%65.320.14
62.
Moscow SU: Lynx (George Khalin, Egor Chunaev)
-
-2
4:06
-3
4:34
+
0:09
+
0:59
-
-
+2
1:44
+
2:35
-
+1
1:38
548737%64.940.14
63.
Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov, Semchenkau
-
-
-
+
0:21
+2
1:36
-
-
+
0:54
+
2:30
-
+2
1:53
551644%64.570.14
64.
Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
-
-
-46
4:59
+
0:07
+1
1:05
-
-
+2
1:20
+
2:57
-
+1
1:54
552644%64.200.14
65.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu)
-
-
+3
3:13
+1
0:21
+1
0:50
-8
4:51
-
+
0:57
-3
4:15
-
+
1:44
552750%63.840.16
66.
SPb SU 1 (Semen Petrov, Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov)
-
-4
4:53
-20
4:25
+
0:10
+2
2:33
-
-
+
0:31
+
2:58
-
+
1:55
552828%63.480.14
67.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Maksim Mescheryakov, Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev)
-
-
+
3:57
+
0:13
+
1:19
-
-
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:53
55310%63.130.16
68.
Politehnica U of Bucharest: TeamName (Cristian Banu, Stefan Popa, Radu Visan)
-
-
-7
4:56
+
0:14
+1
0:45
-
-
+1
1:28
+1
3:47
-
+
2:20
557637%62.780.14
69.
japan07
-
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:42
-
-
+
1:13
+5
4:20
-
+
1:30
558050%62.430.14
70.
Reserved Div A Login 2
-
-
+4
3:43
+1
0:12
+
0:38
-
-
+5
2:06
-9
4:58
-
+
1:10
567066%62.090.16
71.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Vlad Mosko, Yury Shilyaev, Dmitry Rozhkov)
-
-
-3
4:08
+
0:12
+
0:56
-
-
+2
2:25
+7
3:43
-
+1
0:41
567966%61.750.14
72.
Indian IT - Indore: Phoenix (Aditya Jain,Vinit Shah,Vikram Singh Panwar)
-
-6
4:51
-4
4:55
+
0:07
+
1:05
-
-
+2
2:12
+1
3:00
-
+
4:01
568737%61.410.14
73.
NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Aleksey Mayorov, Viktor Tarannikov, Aleksandr Lyanov)
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
2:23
-1
4:54
-
+1
1:41
+
3:53
-
+
2:54
568816%61.080.14
74.
Moscow IPT: Invictus (Aleksandr Proskurin, Valentin Buchnev, Olga Kalinichenko)
-
-
-
+
0:18
+1
1:48
-
-
+2
3:28
+2
3:03
-
+
1:13
569350%60.750.14
75.
IIT Bangalore + IIIT Kanpur (Aditya Paliwal, Praveen Dhinwa)
-
-
-
+
0:18
+
1:17
-
-
+
2:32
+4
4:48
-
+
3:00
579744%60.430.14
76.
IIIT Kanpur: LongTimeNoC (Ginuga Saketh, Arjun Sinha, Swastik Sharma)
-
-
-
+1
0:13
+1
0:52
-
-
+
3:12
+3
4:06
-
+2
3:17
584258%60.110.14
77.
Kant FU: New Folder (Sevastian Kozhunov, Aleksandr Naumov, Dgordano Chernozhukov)
-
-
+
4:18
+
0:17
+1
2:46
-
-
+3
1:30
-
-
+2
3:24
585754%59.790.16
78.
NArFU (Timur Gur'ev, Pavel Asyutchenko, Denis D'yachkov)
-
-
-
+1
0:27
+
1:35
-
-
+
2:51
+1
4:51
-
+2
4:05
591144%59.470.14
79.
BUET Lasteam
-
-
-
+
1:04
+4
2:27
-
-
+1
3:47
+1
4:16
-
+
2:33
596954%59.160.14
80.
Innopolis U 2 (Almir Mullanurov, Sergey Shin, Jafar Badour)
-
-2
1:07
-
+
0:11
+1
1:03
-
-
+15
4:40
+
4:32
-
+
2:24
5109276%58.850.14
81.
MAI #0 Журавлев, Янбулатов [,Ющенко] :
-
-
-6
4:52
+
0:19
+
0:53
-
-
+1
3:55
-
-
+
2:02
445020%46.840.09
82.
Siberia United : Mukhometzyanov, Turtsev, Rechitsky
-
-
-6
4:59
+
0:14
+2
1:57
-
-
+2
0:44
-
-
+2
4:11
454760%46.600.09
83.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov
-
-
-10
4:47
+
0:12
+1
0:58
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-
+3
3:19
455060%46.360.09
84.
Arab A of Sci and Tech: The Old Guard (Walid Ghallab, Abdelrahman Ramadan Abdelkareem Adam)
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:16
+
1:08
-
-
+1
2:21
-
-
+2
4:31
455742%46.120.09
85.
SPb SU: Chill Out Boys (Andrew Rayskiy, Camille Ninalalov, Ilya Kassihin)
-
-
-8
4:59
+
0:27
+1
1:13
-
-
-3
4:20
+
4:07
-
+1
2:51
456033%45.890.13
86.
IIIT Madras: Supercalifragilistic (Kaushik Raghavan, Kavitha Gopal, Dipak R)
-
-
-
+
0:30
+1
1:37
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
+1
4:44
457433%45.660.09
87.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
-
-
-
+
0:24
+2
1:28
-
-
+2
3:14
-6
4:14
-
+1
2:51
457955%45.430.09
88.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Vladislav Vishnevski, Eduard Budniak)
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:57
-
-
+7
3:45
-
-
+1
2:19
459966%45.200.09
89.
IIIT Indore: reverie (Kumar Abhinav, Venkata Sai Akhil Gudesa, Siddharth Gangwani)
-
-
-
+
0:09
+1
1:40
-
-
-2
4:59
+2
2:07
-
+5
4:39
467766%44.980.13
90.
U of Rio de Janeiro: NP-Drada (Francisco Thiesen)
-
-
+1
4:43
+
0:31
+1
3:09
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+1
2:47
473242%44.750.16
91.
BITS Pilani K. K.: Birla Goa Campus (Sai Avinash, Ashish Gupta)
-
-
-
+
0:11
+6
1:20
-
-
+2
4:55
-
-
+
3:11
473866%44.530.09
92.
Moscow IPT: My Pity (Daria Kolodzey, Fedor Alekseev, Aleksandr Grishutin)
-
-
-
+
0:37
+2
2:26
-
-
+1
3:41
-3
2:05
-
+1
4:36
476150%44.310.09
93.
Bauman Moscow STU (Danil Zashikhin, Daniil Kudryavtsev, Kirill Rudnev)
-
-
-
+1
0:18
+6
4:12
-
-
+4
4:40
-
-
+2
2:56
498776%44.100.09
94.
Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-
-
-
+
0:14
+
1:01
-
-
-12
4:49
-
-
+
3:03
32590%32.910.06
95.
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi
-
-
-8
4:27
+
0:10
+2
1:17
-
-
-8
3:44
-
-
+1
2:11
328050%32.750.06
96.
Politecnico di Milano: Send Nodes (Hossein Yousefi)
-
-
-
+
0:17
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:48
337150%32.600.06
97.
Moscow AI 2 (Eugeny Dorokhov, Kirill Krivov, Sergey Sorokin)
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
1:18
-
-
+3
4:53
-
-
-4
4:58
344950%32.440.08
98.
Kaunas TU: 1e9 (Vilius Pranckaitis, Mindaugas Kazlauskas)
-
-
-
+
0:21
+1
2:03
-
-
+2
4:37
-7
4:55
-
-
348250%32.290.08
99.
Samara U 2 : Dimitrov
-
-
-
+
1:42
+
2:25
-
-
-1
4:02
-
-
+3
3:11
349950%32.130.06
100.
U of Bologna: UNIBO (Filippo Soldati, Federico Mengozzi, Ugo Baroncini)
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
1:37
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
+8
3:54
352572%31.980.06
101.
Ecole Polytechnique: Vaneau (Ahmed Bouhoula)
-
-
-
+
0:36
+3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
357150%31.830.06
102.
Varanasi
-
-
-
+
0:26
+4
2:22
-
-
+5
4:28
-
-
-
361675%31.680.08
103.
Yerevan RAU 21 (Eduard Piliposyan, Grigor Gevorgyan)
-
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:41
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
21180%21.020.03
104.
U of Bergen: Garbage Collectors (Davide Pallotti, Jan Soukup, Olav Røthe Bakken)
-
-
-
+1
0:15
-4
3:27
-
-
+
2:50
-
-
-2
4:58
220633%20.930.09
105.
Nitish Nehra
-1
0:17
-
-
+1
0:19
+3
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
225766%20.830.03
106.
SPb SU: Uvazheeenie (Aleksandr Markov, Egor Spirin, Natalia Smirnova)
-
-
-
+
0:22
-6
4:59
-
-
-4
1:24
-
-
+
4:23
22850%20.730.07
107.
Kaunas TU 1 (Aleksas Legačinskas, Arnas Uselis, Audrius Liuberskis)
-
-
-
+
0:27
+1
4:00
-
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
228733%20.640.03
108.
U de la Habana: Havana University (Alejandro Oliva Gonzalez, Christian Rodriguez Diaz
-
-
-
+
0:35
+3
3:31
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
230660%20.550.03
109.
SPb SU: Kukuruzniki (Dmitry Yartsev, Vadim Volodin, Arshak Aivazjan)
-
-
-
+
0:16
+9
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
237681%20.450.03
110.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Vytautas Strimaitis, Margiris Strakšys, Gerda Šimoliūnaitė)
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:13
+12
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
245085%20.360.03
111.
MISiS Neutral Natural : Erdneev, Borisov, Ilyuhin
-
-
-
+
0:17
-1
4:07
-
-
-3
2:34
-
-
-
1170%10.130.00
112.
Reserved Login B 1
-
-
-
+
0:27
-1
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270%10.090.00
113.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Aram Drambyan , Tigran Petrosyan, Mari Bagratunyan)
-
-
-
+
0:35
-4
4:36
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
1350%10.040.00
114.
chelyab07 : Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-
-
+
0:46
-5
4:57
-
-
-4
2:25
-
-
-
1460%10.000.00
Submits sent:531852531302238820279195351961657
Accepted:31
(58%)
36
(19%)
63
(24%)
114
(87%)
108
(48%)
22
(25%)
0
(0%)
93
(33%)
76
(38%)
9
(25%)
99
(50%)
651
(39%)
Dirt:13
(29%)
76
(67%)
54
(46%)
16
(12%)
94
(46%)
28
(56%)
0
(0%)
125
(57%)
84
(52%)
6
(40%)
84
(45%)
580
(47%)
Wrong Answers:16
(30%)
99
(53%)
119
(47%)
9
(6%)
56
(25%)
24
(27%)
18
(90%)
168
(60%)
37
(18%)
25
(71%)
63
(32%)
634
(38%)
Time Limits:1
(1%)
43
(23%)
64
(25%)
4
(3%)
44
(19%)
31
(35%)
1
(5%)
10
(3%)
42
(21%)
0
(0%)
24
(12%)
264
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(9%)
3
(1%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
13
(5%)
10
(11%)
1
(5%)
8
(2%)
17
(8%)
1
(2%)
9
(4%)
72
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
28
(1%)