Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Yandex.Contest

Last success: 04:58:39, zagreb06, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:55, HSE: So sleepy, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
65/241
B
0/41
C
8/59
D
145/205
E
24/263
F
88/355
G
47/79
H
31/119
I
21/91
J
6/59
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Sergey Kopeliovich
+
0:37
-2
4:59
+
4:29
+
0:11
+
1:32
+1
1:18
+1
0:50
+1
1:57
+
3:20
+
3:09
9110825%200.000.67
2.
Shanghai JTU Dreadnought : Haobin NI, Yanpei LIU, Wenhan HUANG
+
0:59
-
+2
4:36
+
0:05
+
2:36
+
0:44
+
1:10
+2
1:21
+1
3:13
+1
4:32
9128140%198.640.67
3.
SPb SU Base : Pyshkin, Ershov, Gordeev
+
0:37
-
+2
4:16
+
0:10
+
1:35
+
0:22
+1
0:47
+1
1:21
+
2:59
-1
4:57
881033%175.380.64
4.
Petr Team
+
0:50
-2
4:45
-
+
0:03
+
0:19
+
0:34
+2
1:27
+2
1:47
+
4:06
+1
3:32
886138%174.200.64
5.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Niyaz Nigmatullin
+
0:27
-
-6
4:58
+
0:06
+
1:16
+
0:35
+
2:18
+2
2:32
+
3:15
+
4:40
895120%173.040.64
6.
Tsinghua U Wunderzeit: Honghua DONG, Hengjie ZHANG, Qinshi WANG
+
0:54
-
-
+
0:12
+
4:02
+
1:03
+
1:24
+2
0:44
+1
4:08
+
4:45
8109427%171.890.64
7.
Moscow IPT: Tikhomirov
+
0:54
-
-5
4:54
+
0:07
+
2:31
+
0:26
+
1:06
+
1:46
+3
3:14
-
766830%149.420.59
8.
SPb ITMO University 2 : Podtelkin, Belonogov, Zban
+
0:16
-1
0:23
-
+
0:19
+1
1:37
+2
0:47
+2
4:00
+2
2:05
+
3:29
-
789650%148.440.59
9.
Game of Nolife : Olli Hirviniemi, Otte Heinävaara, Tuukka Korhonen
+1
1:04
-
-
+
0:14
+
2:38
+
0:24
+
4:34
+1
2:12
+
3:32
-
792122%147.470.59
10.
Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyy
+
1:02
-
-
+
0:09
+2
3:29
+
0:44
+
1:25
+1
2:38
+2
4:56
-
796741%146.520.59
11.
Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:12
+2
4:38
+1
0:34
+
1:37
+
3:19
+1
3:31
-
797936%145.580.59
12.
japan00
+1
1:04
-1
3:01
-
+
0:06
+4
2:28
+
1:15
+
1:28
+
2:45
-
+3
4:57
7100653%144.660.61
13.
lviv03 :
+1
1:16
-
-
+
0:08
+6
4:10
+1
0:49
+
1:44
+1
3:04
+
4:22
-2
4:56
7111556%143.740.59
14.
Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov
+
0:12
-1
0:17
+5
2:29
+
0:46
-
+1
0:36
+1
4:41
+2
4:09
+
2:52
-
7112856%142.840.61
15.
SPb ITMO University 1 : Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+1
0:37
-
+2
4:32
+1
0:07
+4
1:58
+2
2:04
+
1:51
+1
4:05
-
-
7113861%141.940.60
16.
National Taiwan University bcw0x1bd2 : KaiChi Huang, HanChung Wang, ChengMin Chiang
+
1:06
-3
4:34
-1
4:56
+
0:12
+14
4:43
+
0:25
+
2:12
+
4:14
+5
4:04
-1
4:57
7140073%141.060.59
17.
MSU SG : Dubinin, Mokin
+
1:35
-
-
+1
0:16
+1
3:38
+
1:09
+
0:38
+
2:11
-3
4:59
-
660925%120.160.55
18.
Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov
+
0:48
-1
0:17
-
+
0:12
-15
4:59
+
1:12
+
1:24
+1
2:20
+
4:03
-3
4:47
662014%119.430.55
19.
Moscow SU Trinity
+
0:57
-3
3:01
-
+
0:06
+1
1:57
+
0:17
+
1:35
-
+3
4:57
-
667240%118.700.56
20.
Ural FU Dandelion : Merkur'ev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin
+
0:39
-
+
4:15
+
0:10
-
+1
0:40
+1
2:33
+1
1:57
-3
4:59
-
667633%117.980.56
21.
Fudan U Saga: Jinyue SU, Ziyang CHEN, Haoming XING
+2
0:47
-
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:55
+
1:18
+1
2:51
+1
4:27
-
671440%117.270.55
22.
Known : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan
+
1:41
-
-
+
0:12
+
4:35
+1
1:00
+
2:05
+1
3:36
-
-
683225%116.570.55
23.
Moscow IPT Jinotega
+1
0:46
-
-
+
0:04
+2
4:34
+
0:54
+1
0:59
-6
4:59
+1
4:56
-
683545%115.870.56
24.
SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Sayranov, Makarov
+
1:01
-1
0:20
-5
4:58
+1
0:13
+8
4:46
+
0:50
+
1:05
+3
2:25
-8
4:59
-
686366%115.190.55
25.
KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo, Ihnatenko Dmytro
+1
1:30
-
-
+
0:05
-2
3:37
+
0:35
+
1:57
+
4:33
+3
4:50
-6
4:56
689240%114.510.55
26.
Looksery_CxiSurRidadoAlKokinoj: Zadorozhnii, Rizvanov, Bacherikov
+
1:12
-2
4:57
-
+1
0:08
+
3:06
+
0:55
+
4:48
+3
4:41
-
-1
4:56
697240%113.840.55
27.
Beihang U TheWaySoFar : Haiyu ZHAO, Shengyin JIN, Xuanang ZHAO
+
1:02
-
-
+
0:41
-2
4:59
+
0:49
+
1:16
+3
2:44
-
-
545337%94.320.49
28.
SPb SU Silver Marriage : Logunov, Simonov, Riazanov
+
1:19
-1
2:18
-
+
0:17
-
+1
0:30
+1
1:30
+2
2:57
-
-
547544%93.770.49
29.
Zhukov Team : Gimadeev, Zhukov
+3
1:30
-5
4:03
-
+
0:08
-10
4:50
+
0:50
+
1:51
+2
2:49
-
-
552850%93.230.49
30.
SYSU: Braid (Yanfen MA, Jianchang ZHANG, Zhengjie XU)
+
1:05
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:52
+
2:32
+2
4:39
-
-
560228%92.700.49
31.
Belarusian SUIR #2 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh
+2
1:53
-
-
+
0:07
-
+1
0:34
+
2:18
+2
4:28
-5
4:56
-
566150%92.170.49
32.
saratov11 : Sagunov, Davtyan, Kudasov
+
1:06
-1
0:28
+6
4:53
+
0:08
-7
4:59
+
1:21
+
2:30
-
-
-
572054%91.650.52
33.
Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub
+2
2:36
-
-
+2
0:23
-19
4:49
+
1:00
+
1:56
+6
4:55
-
-
585166%91.140.49
34.
Moscow IPT Hello
+1
4:27
-
+17
2:45
+1
0:07
-
+1
0:27
+
4:58
-2
3:20
-
-
5116580%90.630.52
35.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets
+2
2:09
-
-
+
0:19
-1
4:02
+
0:57
+
1:20
-1
2:29
-
-
432733%72.100.41
36.
MIPT Amethysts
+
2:45
-
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:43
+
2:05
-
-
-
43430%71.700.41
37.
shanghai17 : Peng WANG, Yu GUO, Zitian CHEN
+1
1:43
-
-
+
0:29
-
+1
1:28
+
1:55
-1
3:47
-
-
437533%71.310.41
38.
Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
+
1:49
-
-
+
0:12
+1
3:18
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
440320%70.920.45
39.
Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
+2
2:26
-1
0:08
-
+
0:14
-
+
1:06
+
2:59
-
-
-
444633%70.530.41
40.
HSE: So sleepy
+2
4:16
-
-
+
0:11
-10
4:59
+
1:53
+
0:50
-
-
-
447033%70.150.41
41.
Moscow SU Narwhales
+2
1:35
-
-
+1
0:04
-8
4:59
+2
1:22
+1
2:50
-
-
-
447260%69.770.41
42.
SPb ITMO University 3 : Yakutov, Latyshev, Budin
+
3:15
-
-
+
0:14
-
+2
2:09
-
-
+
1:51
-
449133%69.400.46
43.
SPb ITMO University 7 : Turaev
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:09
-6
3:58
+1
1:47
+1
3:14
-
-
-
449833%69.030.41
44.
Campina Grande 7 : Manoel, Felipe, Árysson
+
3:58
-
-
+
0:14
-
+1
1:39
-
-2
0:30
+
2:34
-15
4:59
452520%68.670.46
45.
Zagreb 3
-7
4:59
-
-
+1
0:28
+7
2:22
+
1:06
+
3:12
-3
4:10
-
-
459066%68.300.48
46.
zagreb06
+10
4:58
-
-
+
0:12
-
+1
0:59
+
2:00
-
-
-
471073%67.950.41
47.
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin, Evgeny Shavlyugin
+6
2:18
-
-
+
0:21
-10
4:36
+6
2:47
+1
2:12
-13
4:59
-
-
471976%67.590.41
48.
Vilnius U 2B||!2B : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:05
-38
4:59
+
0:53
-
-8
3:34
-
-
31230%50.430.32
49.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Kofman
+
1:42
-
-
+
0:39
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
32020%50.170.32
50.
SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
+1
2:14
-
-
+
0:32
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
322125%49.910.32
51.
UH_REFRESH : Norge Vizcay, Sandor García, Abel Ramos
-6
4:51
-
-
+
0:09
-
+
0:59
-
+
2:35
-
-
32230%49.660.40
52.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov
+
2:23
-
-
+
0:29
-
+1
0:54
-
-
-2
4:39
-
324625%49.410.32
53.
Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис
-
-
-
+1
0:11
-
+
0:37
+
3:00
-
-
-
324925%49.160.37
54.
Tbilisi Sch. Demireli-Komarovi (Giorgi Skhirtladze,Nika Losaberidze, Giorgi Saghinadze)
+1
2:42
-
-
+
0:09
-5
4:58
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
325640%48.910.32
55.
MISiS-00 : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov
+
2:43
-
-
+1
0:17
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
327025%48.670.32
56.
Tbilisi Free U 3 (Sakhelashvili Mamuka,Jhvania Archil,Tornike Mandzulashvili)
+2
1:39
-
-
+
0:10
-
+
2:11
-
-3
4:59
-
-
328140%48.420.32
57.
MAI#9
+1
3:11
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
329725%48.180.32
58.
MSU Tashkent + Uni Göttingen TopKOTers : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-
-
+
0:11
-16
4:59
+
1:05
+
4:11
-
-
-
33280%47.950.37
59.
MISiS 1 Astral Squash
+1
2:57
-
-
+
0:25
-1
4:57
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-
333540%47.710.32
60.
ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
+3
2:10
-
-
+3
0:28
-
+
1:01
-
-
-24
4:57
-
334166%47.480.32
61.
MISIS: Firelink cats
+3
2:17
-
-
+
0:11
-
+2
2:08
-
-
-
-
337862%47.250.32
62.
ONU_Antananarivu : Kats A.
+3
1:48
-
-
+2
0:22
-
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
339062%47.020.32
63.
MISiS-3
+
3:54
-
-
+1
0:12
-
+2
1:50
-
-
-
-
341650%46.790.32
64.
Vinnytsia NTU_TreeS: Spazhev, Shmerchuk,Shcherbina
+1
2:17
-
-
+
0:15
-
+2
3:46
-
-
-
-
344050%46.570.32
65.
Izhevsk STU Plushki
+2
2:44
-
-
+
2:04
-
+1
1:59
-
-
-
-
346950%46.350.32
66.
Flash of Light
-3
3:49
-
-
+
0:11
-
+1
1:59
+6
3:24
-1
4:18
-
-
347570%46.130.37
67.
MAI #3
+1
3:02
-
-
+
0:13
-
+2
4:09
-
-
-
-
350550%45.910.32
68.
BelarusianSU4 : Lukyanov, Vityaz
+1
4:19
-
-
+
0:13
-
+5
2:25
-
-
-
-
353766%45.700.32
69.
Phantom Menace
+1
3:50
-
-
+
2:47
-
+1
3:08
-
-
-
-
362640%45.480.32
70.
Tbilisi Free U 2 (Pataraia Gigi,Doghonadze Nika,Popkhadze Irakli)
+12
4:35
-
-
+1
0:06
-
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
363882%45.270.32
71.
Odessa NPU_Compote: Molchanov, Sadovyi
-11
4:50
-
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
2570%30.040.21
72.
Uzhgorod NU .(3): Roman Rubanenko
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
2570%29.900.21
73.
SCHMinsk LiceumBSU1 : Bondarchuk
-1
1:01
-
-
+
0:24
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
28433%29.770.21
74.
Qafqaz U 2 (Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Mahammad Valiyev)
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
2850%29.630.21
75.
Tbilisi Free U 1 (Tskhovrebov Alexander,Nishnianidze Giorgi,Azizyan Alexandr)
-
-
-
+1
0:13
-
+1
1:05
-2
3:08
-
-
-
211850%29.490.21
76.
Odessa NU_Solvers_of_Fortune: Illarionova, Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova
-
-1
0:02
-
+
0:11
-
+
1:55
-
-
-
-
21270%29.360.21
77.
Tbilisi Sch. Demireli (Nugzar Chkhaidze, Giorgi Kldiashvili)
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
+3
0:57
-
-
-
-
212860%29.230.21
78.
Novosibirsk SU 2 : Kishkanova, Dudin, Matveev
-4
3:37
-1
0:44
-
+1
0:12
-
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
217150%29.100.21
79.
Beihang U TDL
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+1
2:04
-
-2
4:50
-
-
219433%28.970.21
80.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_Destructor: Stakhov, Yavorovich, Gavriluk
-3
4:16
-
-
+
0:17
-
+1
2:45
-
-
-
-
220333%28.840.21
81.
MISiS try V3
-
-2
0:25
-
+
0:21
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-
220533%28.710.21
82.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Iskandarov, Aminov, Ibadullayev
-1
0:17
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
3:09
-
-
-
-
22070%28.590.21
83.
Kharkiv NURE (Gladush Ivan,Nazarenko Dmitro,Dryuk Aleksander)
-1
4:55
-
-
+
0:12
-
+1
3:34
-
-
-
-
224733%28.460.21
84.
SIGSEGV
-
-1
0:14
-
+
0:08
-
+
4:12
-
-
-
-
22600%28.340.21
85.
DVA coders (three)
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
+2
4:16
-3
4:59
-
-
-
230450%28.210.21
86.
Qafqaz U 3 (Mammad Hajili,Rasul Karimov,Rovshan Huseynov)
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
+4
4:08
-
-
-
-
233666%28.090.21
87.
Qafqaz U 1 (Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov, Galib Sarayev)
-
-
-
+
0:05
-
+6
4:02
-
-
-
-
236775%27.970.21
88.
Odessa NU_cat_POWER: Voronov, Maksymova, Gvozdev
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
+5
3:57
-1
4:59
-
-
-
237471%27.850.21
89.
MAI #1
-4
3:49
-
-
+
0:09
+34
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
297894%27.730.43
90.
Odessa NU_The_Big_Coding_Theory: Lukyanova, Osetsymskiy, Naumova
-
-
-
+
0:04
-
-4
2:09
-
-
-
-1
2:53
140%13.810.01
91.
Odessa NU_Luckomotive: Taran, Sploshnov, Kolomeiets
-
-
-
+
0:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
150%13.750.01
92.
Tbilisi SU T1 (Modrekiladze Beka,Chelidze Bichiko)
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
-9
3:47
-
-
-1
0:49
-1
0:50
170%13.690.01
93.
MAI #2
-
-
-
+
0:09
-1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
190%13.630.01
94.
Odessa NU_Hal_9000: Greshylov, Gutovskij, Shokhina
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
-4
3:10
-
-
-
-
1100%13.580.01
95.
MAI #15
-2
4:07
-
-
+
0:10
-1
4:51
-2
4:39
-1
4:52
-1
4:52
-
-
1100%13.520.01
96.
MISIS-5
-18
4:59
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120%13.460.01
97.
OdessaNU_Rabid_Pandas: Vustyanyuk, Kartashov Denis, Marchenko
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120%13.410.01
98.
MAI #8
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120%13.350.01
99.
MAI #4 Powerful tea
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
1140%13.300.01
100.
MAI #19
-1
4:43
-
-
+
0:16
-
-5
4:49
-
-
-
-
1160%13.240.01
101.
grodno32
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
1170%13.190.01
102.
MAI #6
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-3
2:12
-1
0:46
1170%13.140.01
103.
MAI #14
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-3
3:39
-
-
-
-
1180%13.080.01
104.
VNTU_[figTree]: Nikolskyi, Kavka, Andreyev
-4
3:35
-
-
+
0:18
-
-4
2:45
-1
4:45
-
-
-2
0:47
1180%13.030.01
105.
Tbilisi SU T2 (Rekhviashvili Luka,Gozalishvili Anzor,Sultanishvili Gela)
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-
1180%12.980.01
106.
DreamTeam
-7
4:54
-
-
+
0:18
-
-6
4:34
-
-
-
-
1180%12.930.01
107.
Donetsk NU DonNU_Phoenix: Domanich, Isaienkov
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-2
1:12
-
-
-
-
1210%12.870.01
108.
msknord05
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-11
4:14
-
-
-
-
1210%12.820.01
109.
Odessa NU_42: Sidenko, Loktev, Yarotsky
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
-
1210%12.770.01
110.
Georgian TU 2 (Zedelashvili Levan,Madzgharashvili Dachi,Varamashvili DaviT)
-2
3:26
-
-
+
0:22
-
-4
4:20
-
-
-
-
1220%12.720.01
111.
khabarovsk01
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
1230%12.670.01
112.
Kutaisi ATSU_1 Olimpic Soldiers (Aleko Khantadze,Irakli Butskhrikidze,Leri Goksadze)
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
1230%12.620.01
113.
Odessa NU_TryHard: Zubritskiy,Feodoridi, Kalishchuk
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-5
4:12
-
-
-
-
1230%12.580.01
114.
Caucasus U Tbilisi 1 (Dato Kakhiani,Irakli Chkhetiani,Luka Chelidze)
-4
4:46
-
-
+
0:25
-
-1
3:30
-
-
-
-
1250%12.530.01
115.
MAI #10
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
1250%12.480.01
116.
Moscow Tech U LIS
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
1260%12.430.01
117.
ADA University 2 (Miradil Zeynalli,Jalal Rasulzada,Nuru Nurdil)
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-5
3:43
-
-
-2
4:48
1270%12.380.01
118.
Tbilisi SU K3 (Kapanadze Ilia,Chargeishvili Mariam,Gobronidze Ioseb)
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
1300%12.340.01
119.
ADA University 1 (Shahnur Isgandarli,Ramil Hasanov,Elmaddin Ismaylov)
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-1
4:27
-
-
-
-
1310%12.290.01
120.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2 : Jumaboyev, Davronov
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
1310%12.240.01
121.
MAI #18
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-4
2:59
-
-
-
-
1340%12.200.01
122.
Georgian TU 1 (Darchiashvili Nodar,Darchiashvili Giorgi)
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
14050%12.150.01
123.
misis_LazyPandas
-
-
-
+1
0:21
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
14150%12.110.01
124.
Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_ProjectAlpha: Kudriavtsev, Kyrylenko, Zubko
-
-1
4:53
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:58
1420%12.060.01
125.
VNTU_RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk.
-9
3:40
-
-
+1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
14550%12.020.01
126.
Odessa NAT_PI_guys: Yakuts, Fokin, Yavorsky
-
-1
2:44
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
1490%11.970.01
127.
Tbilisi SU K1 (Latsabidze Giorgi,Doliashvili Natia,Shonia Saba)
-
-
-
+1
0:33
-
-7
4:38
-
-
-
-
15350%11.930.01
128.
KnightD&KnightV :
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-3
2:15
-
-
-
-
15450%11.880.01
129.
Tbilisi SANGU (Barnabishvili Sandro,Khundzakishvili Giorgi,Kavtaradze Guga-Giorgi)
-
-2
1:28
-
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
15550%11.840.01
130.
Batumi SU 1 Haka (Kakhidze Mirian,Pasieshvili Demid,Giorgadze Mirian) :
-
-1
1:56
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
1610%11.800.01
131.
MIPT LWR : (Frolova, Gezha, Ryabinina)
-
-4
4:17
-
+
1:04
-
-13
4:58
-
-
-
-
1640%11.760.01
132.
Caucasus U Tbilisi 2 (Nodar Maruashvili,David Lomidze,David Jijelava)
-
-
-
+2
0:29
-
-5
3:26
-
-
-
-1
2:50
16966%11.710.01
133.
MIET nuts
-
-
-
+2
0:34
-
-2
1:47
-
-
-
-
17466%11.670.01
134.
MAI #11
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-9
4:58
-
-
-
-
1800%11.630.01
135.
Tbilisi SU K4 (Mtsituri Vasiko,Chedia Irakli)
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
18150%11.590.01
136.
MAI #7
-
-
-
+2
1:23
-
-4
4:42
-
-
-
-
112366%11.550.01
137.
Odessa NPU_LightSCribe: Cherneha, Lugovskoy, Misko
-7
3:33
-2
0:27
-
+3
1:24
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
-
114475%11.510.01
138.
MAI #12
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
-13
4:57
-
-
-
-
11470%11.460.01
139.
Tbilisi SU K2 (Devidze Rati,Saakyan William,Lortkipanidze Manana)
-
-
-
+
2:46
-
-5
3:46
-
-
-
-
11660%11.420.01
140.
MAI #16
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
-5
2:25
-
-
-
-
11790%11.380.01
141.
MAI #21
-7
3:17
-
-
+4
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
119580%11.340.01
142.
MAI 22
-
-
-
+2
3:46
-
-5
4:40
-
-
-
-1
4:57
126666%11.300.01
143.
Nakhchivan State University (Rzazade Ismali,Rzayev Umud,Mamedli Kamal)
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
127750%11.270.01
144.
Odessa NPU_WindowsIksPi: Filishtynska, Pintyak, Kulbii
-
-
-
+5
3:12
-
-15
4:56
-
-
-
-
129283%11.230.01
145.
Azerbaijan University-2 (Mammad Kerimli,Elvin Usubov,Cavid Hasanli)
-
-
-
+2
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
132266%11.190.01
146-147.
Batumi SU 2 Blue Screen (Khalvashi Giorgi,Beria Giorgi,Khozrevanidze Gocha)
-
-
-
-7
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
146-147.
Odessa SEU_Crutch: Tischenko, Zaretskiy, Kosmin Dmytro
-
-
-
-3
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:24141592052633557911991591512
Accepted:65
(26%)
0
(0%)
8
(13%)
145
(70%)
24
(9%)
88
(24%)
47
(59%)
31
(26%)
21
(23%)
6
(10%)
435
(28%)
Dirt:74
(53%)
0
(0%)
34
(80%)
50
(25%)
87
(78%)
74
(45%)
19
(28%)
45
(59%)
21
(50%)
5
(45%)
409
(48%)
Wrong Answers:133
(55%)
37
(90%)
32
(54%)
56
(27%)
154
(58%)
133
(37%)
18
(22%)
68
(57%)
26
(28%)
28
(47%)
685
(45%)
Time Limits:10
(4%)
2
(4%)
16
(27%)
1
(0%)
64
(24%)
86
(24%)
6
(7%)
7
(5%)
20
(21%)
21
(35%)
233
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(5%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
3
(1%)
7
(2%)
17
(4%)
7
(8%)
7
(5%)
18
(19%)
3
(5%)
78
(5%)
Presentation Errors:16
(6%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(5%)
4
(1%)
1
(1%)
4
(3%)
2
(2%)
1
(1%)
43
(2%)
Memory Limits:3
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
38
(2%)