Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Two Capitals, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:17, Tbilisi_NaTe: Zarkua Natia, Zarkua Tatia, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:19, Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
5/15
B
0/9
C
28/43
D
18/79
E
0/2
F
12/83
G
0/0
H
0/2
I
0/4
J
4/28
K
2/29
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
+
2:07
-
+
0:15
+1
0:28
-
-11
4:57
-
-
-
+1
4:36
+1
3:13
570137%200.000.62
2.
HSE: Sorokin, Sorokin, Mikhaylov
+
0:47
-6
4:58
+1
0:25
+12
2:02
-1
3:45
+1
2:17
-
-
-
+6
4:29
-
5100280%193.330.55
3.
Ural FU Graunig rain (Dubikovsky, Chaplygin, Chukharev)
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:47
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
+
4:11
-
44520%149.680.48
4.
Far Eastern S Transport U 2: Usmanov, Pisaniy, Seredkin
+1
2:47
-
+
0:22
+2
1:56
-
+
2:21
-
-
-2
1:15
-
-
450842%145.000.47
5.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik
-
-
+
0:17
+4
2:10
-
-30
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:31
+3
1:43
454263%140.610.57
6.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
+2
2:38
-
+
0:11
+3
3:40
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
457455%136.470.47
7.
Novosibirsk SU: Arhipov, Permyashkin
+2
3:59
-
+
0:29
+3
1:31
-
+4
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
473069%132.570.47
8.
Tyumen SU 2 [Gajduk, Martyn, Pospelov]
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:01
-
+2
2:51
-
-
-
-4
4:10
-
329540%96.670.36
9.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
+1
0:51
+2
2:28
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
-2
3:25
-
342550%94.050.36
10.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
-3
4:50
-
+1
0:28
+3
2:12
-
+
3:42
-
-
-
-3
4:48
-
346357%91.580.36
11.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Piskevich, Novitskij, Lukomskij
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:21
-
2660%59.490.23
12.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov
-
-
+
0:19
-9
3:29
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
2790%58.000.33
13.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Scharepo
-
-
+
0:18
+1
0:58
-
-2
3:42
-
-
-
-1
2:12
-
29733%56.590.23
14.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:30
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-2
1:44
-3
3:04
-8
4:17
21290%55.240.23
15.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
+
0:56
+1
1:25
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-1
3:49
-2
2:06
216233%53.950.23
16.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
+
0:38
-1
3:32
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
-2
1:52
21890%52.730.33
17.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Borisov, Dvoretskij, Spiridonov
-
-
+
0:37
+5
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:22
-
222571%51.560.23
18.
Tyumen SU 3 [Osipov, Strokov, Tischenko]
-
-
+
0:23
+3
2:22
-
-5
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
222660%50.430.23
19.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Mashenko, Levonenko, Sokolovskaya
-
-
+3
1:49
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
224160%49.360.23
20.
Tbilisi GTU Ravil-Team: Gasanov Ravil
-2
3:12
-
+
0:23
-
-
+4
2:28
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
225166%48.330.33
21.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
-
+4
1:03
+2
2:47
-
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
235175%47.350.23
22.
Tbilisi_NaTe: Zarkua Natia, Zarkua Tatia
-
-
+
3:43
-3
2:26
-
+
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
25200%46.400.33
23.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-3
4:59
+
0:30
-2
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1300%22.750.07
24.
NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
-
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:59
1810%22.310.07
25.
Tbilisi GTU-SANGU Mixed: Davit Bitskinashvili, Bichiko Mikautidze, Elene Qushi
-
-
+1
1:26
-1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:34
110650%21.890.07
26.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Smigelskis
-
-
+2
1:08
-2
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110866%21.480.07
27.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
+
1:51
-1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11110%21.090.07
28.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Mischenko, Smolyar, Makeenko
-
-
+1
1:39
-
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
111950%20.710.07
29-30.
Satake, Ogura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:10
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
29-30.
KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko
-
-
-1
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:15943792830242829294
Accepted:5
(33%)
0
(0%)
28
(65%)
18
(22%)
0
(0%)
12
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(14%)
2
(6%)
69
(23%)
Dirt:5
(50%)
0
(0%)
14
(33%)
42
(70%)
0
(0%)
11
(47%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(63%)
4
(66%)
83
(54%)
Wrong Answers:10
(66%)
2
(22%)
12
(27%)
27
(34%)
0
(0%)
60
(72%)
0
(0%)
2
(100%)
3
(75%)
3
(10%)
14
(48%)
133
(45%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
2
(22%)
0
(0%)
20
(25%)
0
(0%)
8
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(57%)
9
(31%)
55
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(22%)
1
(2%)
8
(10%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
2
(6%)
16
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(11%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(22%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
2
(6%)
13
(4%)