Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Moscow, Division 2.

Last success: 04:07:30, zurich09, problem L
Last Submit: 04:22:41, SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Rudko, problem M

PlaceTeam nameA
0/73
D
0/1
F
0/0
G
0/12
I
0/1
K
0/0
L
17/59
M
7/68
N
32/145
O
2/40
P
46/53
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi
-
-
-
-5
4:08
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:08
+
0:30
+4
1:49
+
0:11
525644%200.000.56
2.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Jakovlev, Izobova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:25
+2
2:30
+1
0:28
-4
4:05
+
0:14
431955%156.600.46
3.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Petuhovskij, Berlin, Kuncevich
-
-
-
-4
1:10
-
-
+1
0:25
+7
2:38
+
0:19
-2
4:15
+
0:16
437966%153.330.46
4.
BITS Pilani scc:
-3
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
+2
3:49
+
0:19
-1
4:14
+
0:09
439442%150.200.46
5.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Koval, Novikov, Korneychik
-1
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+7
3:43
+
0:22
-
+
0:26
446366%147.200.46
6.
MAI #9: [Grigoriev,] Korovin, Trofimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:04
+3
2:10
+2
2:21
-
+
0:55
471271%144.310.46
7.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
+2
4:04
+8
2:55
-
+
0:48
474471%141.540.46
8.
zurich09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:07
-
+1
1:05
+9
4:01
+
0:11
482576%138.870.48
9.
Qafqaz U 2: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-7
1:07
-
-
-3
2:41
-
-
+
0:04
-
+
0:28
-9
4:01
+
0:03
3360%102.220.33
10.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov
-2
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:56
-8
4:19
+
0:40
-
+
0:22
319925%100.360.33
11.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Rudko, Drozdova, Tarasenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:37
-1
4:01
+
0:38
-
+
0:16
325340%98.570.33
12.
Beijing U of P and T MiraiFukuin: Liu, Wu, Cui
-9
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:16
-
+
0:36
-
+
0:24
325750%96.840.33
13.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Rudko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:59
-1
4:22
+4
1:09
-
+
0:18
328857%95.170.33
14.
BITS Pilani lazy_propagation:
-5
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:17
-1
2:48
+
0:59
-1
3:44
+
1:03
330040%93.560.33
15.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Namajunas
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:08
-7
1:54
+
0:51
-5
3:46
+
0:15
331550%92.000.33
16.
Qafqaz U 3: Mammad Hajili, Resul Kerimov, Rovshan Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:15
-
+4
1:47
-2
3:18
+2
0:12
337575%90.490.33
17.
MISiS-02 ChessKnock : Borisov, Lianov, Tropin
-5
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:15
-1
0:18
+5
1:25
-
+
0:09
342970%89.030.33
18.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-7
4:14
-1
2:32
-
-
-
-
-2
2:29
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:08
2300%58.410.17
19.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
+
0:24
2560%57.500.17
20.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-5
1:53
-
-
-
-1
2:32
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:24
2650%56.620.17
21.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:57
-
+
0:06
28333%55.760.17
22.
Tbilisi Freeuni 8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:15
-
+
1:31
-
+
0:32
21240%54.930.17
23.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
-1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:57
-2
1:48
+1
1:19
-
+
0:38
213833%54.120.17
24.
MISiS-04 Christ's_army : Chirvonaia, Kholodiakov, Kulagin
-2
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:17
+2
1:26
-
+
0:24
215050%53.330.17
25.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
-6
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:01
-
+
0:37
215860%52.570.17
26.
MISiS-03 Doodle_Sack : Ivanov, Petrova, Romanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:19
+3
1:40
-
+
0:12
217260%51.830.17
27.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:21
-
+5
1:29
-
+1
0:31
224075%51.110.17
28.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-6
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
+
1:12
22510%50.410.17
29.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:41
-1
3:46
+
0:12
227371%49.730.17
30.
ADAU 1: Shahnur, Ali, Ramil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
+
2:30
22790%49.070.17
31.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:21
+3
3:26
-
+
2:36
242360%48.420.17
32.
MAI #21: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Sushko
-4
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:55
-
+
1:23
249981%47.790.17
33.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
1110%23.590.02
34.
MAI #12: [Aleinikov,] Zaytsev [,Stepanov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:44
-2
4:07
-
-
+
0:12
1120%23.290.02
35.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:40
-
+
0:15
1150%23.000.02
36.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko, Smaliukas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:48
-
+
0:23
1230%22.720.02
37.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:27
-
+
0:23
1230%22.440.02
38.
Vilnius U Cpyphp: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:04
-
+
0:27
1270%22.170.02
39.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:05
-
+
0:50
1500%21.900.02
40.
MISiS-06 Pokemon_Masters : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Mishchanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:49
-
+1
0:34
15450%21.650.02
41.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #24: Krasilnikov, Tselousov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:42
-
+
1:04
1640%21.400.02
42.
Tbilisi Freeuni 9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:00
-
+
1:12
1720%21.150.02
43.
MAI #22: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:04
-
+
1:26
1860%20.910.02
44.
MISiS-05 Rosy_Vector : Korohov, Lyuosev, Zhoga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:37
-
-5
3:14
-
+1
1:49
112950%20.670.02
45.
MAI #14: Karpovich, Silin, Sukk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:10
-
+
2:32
11520%20.440.02
46.
Baku Qafqaz U 5: Shahin Atakishiyev, Elmar Aliyev, Natiq Vahabov
-4
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:46
11660%20.220.02
47.
Tbilisi Freeuni 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:49
-
-2
2:06
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:7310121059681454053452
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(28%)
7
(10%)
32
(22%)
2
(5%)
46
(86%)
104
(23%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(63%)
23
(76%)
57
(64%)
13
(86%)
5
(9%)
127
(54%)
Wrong Answers:58
(79%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
11
(91%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
29
(49%)
41
(60%)
104
(71%)
34
(85%)
6
(11%)
285
(63%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(20%)
18
(26%)
5
(3%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
36
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(2%)
4
(2%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
14
(3%)
Presentation Errors:5
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
6
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Interaction Errors:7
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)