Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:49, Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Gennady Korotkevich, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Treenity : Lim, Wärn, Molnár-Sáska, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
87/423
B
20/233
C
7/125
D
59/125
E
2/8
F
56/516
G
1/19
H
2/61
I
19/50
J
5/31
K
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Gennady Korotkevich
+
0:19
+6
4:59
+1
2:08
+1
1:36
+2
4:07
+
0:48
-1
4:27
-
+1
3:35
-
-
7127661%200.000.72
2.
Tokyo U: Gifted Infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+2
1:22
+8
4:54
+
2:19
+
1:53
-
+1
1:05
-
-
+1
4:23
+3
4:17
-
7151768%198.410.71
3.
MIT THREE
+1
1:17
-
+
4:26
+1
3:16
-
+
1:50
-
-1
4:57
+2
1:05
+1
4:10
-
6106645%168.730.69
4.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
+3
1:25
+3
4:44
-
+1
0:28
-
+1
1:38
-
+4
2:27
-
+1
4:35
-
6117968%167.410.70
5.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Ilya Zban, Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky
+3
1:35
-
+5
3:25
+
1:39
+3
4:55
+2
1:04
-
-
+1
3:46
-
-
6126770%166.110.70
6.
NNSU: Almost Reired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
+
0:42
+4
3:55
-
+
1:39
-
+1
2:00
-
-
+1
4:14
-
-
587254%137.360.62
7.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Luka Kalinovcic, Petr Mitrichev
+
1:07
+2
3:04
-5
4:58
+
0:27
-
+6
2:57
-
-
+1
4:17
-
-
589564%136.310.62
8.
AtCoder Team (Liu, Kumabe, Takaya)
+1
3:10
+1
2:34
-9
4:59
+1
2:01
-
+
0:27
-
-6
4:59
+4
4:35
-
-
590958%135.280.62
9.
pku20 :
+
1:29
-
-
+1
0:52
-
-9
4:59
+9
4:16
-
+1
4:08
+4
1:34
-
5104075%134.260.73
10.
Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)
+
1:50
+8
4:25
-
+
0:36
-
+4
3:24
-
-
+
4:22
-
-
5111970%133.260.62
11.
AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Pyshkin, Ostanin
+4
2:30
+6
4:33
-1
4:59
+1
1:00
-
+2
2:09
-
-
+2
3:42
-
-
5113675%132.280.62
12.
KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party?! : Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo, Suchan Park
+1
0:56
-
-
+3
2:23
-
+5
4:47
-
-
+3
3:56
+
4:52
-
5125670%131.300.64
13.
Seoul NU
+1
0:29
-
+
4:12
+2
2:05
-
+22
4:58
-
-2
4:51
+
2:17
-
-
5134383%130.340.64
14.
HDU-Coach
+2
0:54
-2
2:22
-5
4:59
+
3:25
-
+1
2:08
-
-19
4:53
+1
1:21
-1
4:59
-
454950%103.520.56
15.
Nanjing U: Coffee_Chicken (Ling, Liu, Zhang)
+2
2:30
-
-
+1
2:19
-
+
2:48
-
-17
4:59
+3
1:29
-
-
466860%102.770.56
16.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Belykh, Sergunin)
+
3:15
+6
3:43
-
+
1:34
-
+
1:05
-
-
-3
4:52
-
-
469860%102.040.56
17.
Codeforces Team (Budin, Hirotaka, Kostka)
+1
4:03
-1
4:56
-
+
2:30
-
+2
1:34
-7
4:44
+2
3:26
-
-
-
479455%101.320.60
18.
Zhejiang U: Reconquista (Jiangzhe Yan, Shibiao Jiang, Zhenwei Liu)
+
1:07
-
-
+
4:09
-
+2
2:45
-
-
+
4:37
-
-
479933%100.600.56
19.
ETH Zurich Daniel :
+
2:15
+2
1:03
-2
4:57
+3
4:10
-
+4
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
482769%99.900.56
20.
japan01 : Takahashi, Nikaido, Fujita
+1
4:01
-7
4:55
-7
4:30
+1
3:56
-
+3
2:21
-
-
+
3:01
-
-
490055%99.210.56
21.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted : Klimavičius, Kusas
+
3:53
+11
2:34
-11
4:59
+1
2:54
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
490975%98.520.56
22.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev, Rozhkov
+1
1:22
+8
4:35
-
+1
2:26
-
+2
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
492575%97.850.56
23.
Chinese U of Hong Kong: ACellent (Lik Hang Poon, Wai Pan Yik, Siu On Chan)
+3
2:18
+4
4:54
-
+1
3:03
-
+1
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
4100669%97.180.56
24.
Zheijang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mengge Jin)
+2
0:55
-
+5
4:58
+
1:44
-
+26
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
4139489%96.530.59
25.
Intellectual + AESC : Romanov, Lifar
+2
1:34
-15
4:58
-20
4:58
+
0:47
-
+3
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
339162%71.910.47
26.
789 : Hyunsoo Kim, Donghyun Kim, Seungwon Shin
+2
0:59
-2
4:44
-
+1
3:03
-
+1
1:42
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
342457%71.430.47
27.
TU of Munich: TUMbling (Matl, Michel, Leimgruber)
+3
2:33
-5
4:59
-
+1
2:05
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
346157%70.960.47
28.
SJTU: Manual/Intelligence (Xiaoxan Mao, Enze Sun, Zhongtang Luo)
+
1:20
+2
2:54
-4
4:48
-
-
+3
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
346362%70.490.57
29.
Zagreb 7
+
1:00
+4
2:57
-3
4:56
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
347157%70.030.56
30.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov
+
1:22
-
-
+
2:59
-
+
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
34920%69.570.47
31.
aid fan club : Savchenkov, Sayranov
+
1:21
-8
4:36
-
+1
3:09
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
355540%69.120.47
32.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
+1
1:20
-
-
+
2:16
-
+2
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
355750%68.680.47
33.
nnovg50
+
3:13
-
-
+
3:13
-
+
3:13
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
35800%68.240.47
34.
ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Podiremennykh)
+1
2:05
-
-
+
3:12
-
+5
2:36
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
359566%67.810.47
35.
SCH + ITMO: Nonames and schoolboys (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
+1
1:35
-
-
+1
1:12
-
+6
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
359772%67.390.47
36.
Treenity : Lim, Wärn, Molnár-Sáska
+1
2:21
-
-9
4:59
+1
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
-
-
359740%66.960.56
37.
Codechef Team (Filippov, Milshin, Nakajima)
+3
3:07
-4
4:50
-
+1
1:09
-
+4
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
362472%66.550.47
38.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract Economists (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
+4
4:44
-
-7
4:57
+1
1:00
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
366466%66.140.47
39.
Saratov SU 2, (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
+1
2:11
-
-
+
2:22
-
+7
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
371272%65.730.47
40.
MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Sitdikov
+1
4:17
+6
4:36
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
375170%65.330.56
41.
Latvia U 2 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
+2
3:12
-
-
+
4:27
-
+1
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
375850%64.940.47
42.
ext12 : George Chebanov
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-
+7
4:57
-
-
+1
4:03
-
-
382476%64.540.57
43.
UW1 (Boguta, Paluszek, Radecki)
+
2:24
-
-
+
3:36
-
+10
4:30
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
383076%64.160.47
44.
NU of Singapore: Send Bobs to Alice (Minh, Phat, Tuan)
+3
2:44
-4
4:18
-
-
-
+8
2:09
-
-
+2
4:41
-
-
383681%63.780.57
45.
U of Wroclaw: UWr 1.5 (Agrawal, Rzepecki, Turko)
+6
4:21
-
-
+2
4:06
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
388575%63.400.47
46.
Take Chance
+6
2:10
-
-
+1
2:37
-
+10
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
388985%63.030.47
47.
UW (Kardaś, Kowalska, Zawalski)
+4
2:45
+5
4:28
-
+1
4:47
-
-4
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
392176%62.660.56
48.
SPb SU 1: Fans of isaf27 (Gorbachev, Ivanov, Kassikhin)
+10
2:38
-
-
+4
4:45
-
+3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
3106785%62.290.47
49.
NU of Singapore: 3body2 (Heng, Yi, Bansal)
+4
2:32
-
+5
3:03
-
-
+13
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
3107288%61.930.60
50.
zurich11 : Timon Knigge, Stefanie Zbinden
+6
4:20
-
-
+1
1:56
-
+24
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
3128991%61.580.47
51.
KhNURE_Energy : Aslandukov, Vallas
+
1:02
-
-
+
2:24
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
22060%40.820.42
52.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
+1
2:48
-
-
-
-
+1
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
230950%40.580.43
53.
IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)
+2
2:47
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
233450%40.360.43
54.
ext64 : Gimadeev, Savinov
+2
1:29
-6
2:48
-
-
-
+1
3:09
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
233960%40.130.43
55.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)
+1
1:46
-
-
-8
4:57
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
234450%39.900.43
56.
SPB SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)
+1
1:27
-
-
+
4:08
-
-24
4:54
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
235633%39.680.42
57.
Innopolis U + MSU Tashkent: Salavat (Yalalov, Mullanurov, Ashirmatov)
+7
2:33
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
235777%39.460.43
58.
Moscow SU :
+2
2:17
-10
4:57
-
+
3:24
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
238150%39.250.42
59.
NRU HSE: Obzh fans (Anoprenko, Safonov)
+1
1:38
-
-2
3:21
+
4:39
-
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
239733%39.030.42
60.
Zagreb 2 : Nezmah, Pavic
+4
3:52
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
239766%38.820.42
61.
Sharif UT: Kolompeh (Mirtaheri, Behjati, Shokri)
+5
1:46
-
-
+1
3:13
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
242075%38.610.42
62.
UW (Kaszuba, Kondraciuk)
+2
3:13
-
-
+1
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246960%38.400.42
63.
Syrian Virtual U: Radioactive (Fallah, Jaddouh, Zouzou)
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-
+2
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
249760%38.200.43
64.
Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kalmykov, Kulagin, Zolotarev)
-
-1
3:22
-
+1
4:52
-
+2
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
252960%37.990.54
65.
BMSTU: zashikhin team (Zashikhin)
+
4:22
+7
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
253577%37.790.58
66.
U of Texas at Austin: UT Orange (Arnold, Rice, Chockchowwat)
-
-
-
+3
2:55
-
+1
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
253966%37.590.54
67.
Hanoi U of Sci and Tech (Duc Le Anh, Quang Le Minh, Tung Tran Thanh)
+6
3:48
-2
4:53
-
-
-
+1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
254077%37.400.43
68.
Ural FU (Moysenko, Mullabaev, Zuev)
+3
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
255760%37.200.43
69.
LNU Unhard : Щерба, Пастущак, Мочернюк
+5
2:47
-
-
-
-
+10
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
268188%37.010.43
70.
SPb SU (Grebennikov, Fadeeva, Zavarin)
+2
4:46
+9
3:19
-
-
-
-4
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
270684%36.820.58
71.
IIIT Delhi BhayanakMaut : Rohilla, Mittal, Banga
+
1:13
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-5
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
1730%18.320.31
72.
pku07
-4
1:48
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1790%18.220.53
73.
IIT Kharagpur Madlads : Mayank Khetan, Pranjal Shankhdhar, Sumeet Shirgure
-1
0:18
-
-
+
1:35
-
-10
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
1950%18.130.53
74.
Yerevan SU 1 : Altunyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-5
4:52
-2
4:17
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11040%18.040.53
75.
Latvia U 1 (Pakalns, Klevickis, Pretkalnins)
+1
1:37
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
111750%17.950.31
76.
Tartu U: Double Cycle Cover (Nisumaa, Uustalu, Širokov)
+2
1:24
-7
2:42
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
112466%17.860.31
77.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula)
-1
4:51
-
-6
3:55
+3
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114775%17.770.53
78.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
+1
2:46
-
-
-
-
-4
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
118650%17.680.31
79.
Latvia U : Svarinskis
+1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119150%17.590.31
80.
japan04 : Inoue, Yoneda, Yoneda.
+1
2:52
-9
2:26
-
-3
4:11
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
119250%17.510.31
81.
Izhevsk STU 0 : Egorov, Zylev, Musin
+2
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126766%17.420.31
82.
SPb SU: KoHcTpyKTop 9e9yLLIKu (Bosov, Bykov, Mekumyanov)
+1
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-
-
127650%17.340.31
83.
Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)
+5
3:19
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
129983%17.250.31
84.
Tyumen IU (Artemov, Gilyazetdinov)
+1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
130850%17.170.31
85.
UW (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
+7
3:01
-
-10
4:48
-
-
-26
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
132187%17.090.31
86.
japan06 : Yamaguchi, Imanishi
+4
4:08
-
-
-
-
-5
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
132880%17.010.31
87.
NArFU (Guriev, Asiutchenko, Diyachkov)
+4
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136580%16.930.31
88.
UW (Czapliński, Nawrot, Szymański)
+5
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139383%16.850.31
89.
Princess Sumaya UT: Aurora (Al-Zaqha, Abu Aboud, Al-Kayed)
-1
0:57
+6
4:36
-
-1
4:51
-
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
139685%16.770.84
90.
ESCOM - IPN: lA_Criba de ceros y unos (Hernandez, Marquez, Salazar)
+7
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139687%16.690.31
91.
Kazan Federal U 2 : Максим Ягафаров, Артем Иллекаев
+6
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141185%16.610.31
92.
UW (Grzegorzewski, Łyżwa, Wojciechowska)
+8
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142288%16.530.31
93.
MAI #0 Zhuravlev, Slotin :
+10
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
148190%16.460.31
94.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 0 : Krapivin, Ryabchikova, Emelin
+12
4:07
-
-
-
-
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
148792%16.380.31
95-126.
Moscow AI (Mikhaylova, Horielyshev, Zimakov)
-3
4:13
-
-
-
-
-47
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
NUST MISiS: GreyGrandmasters (Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova)
-7
4:47
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
-1
4:31
-1
4:55
-1
4:56
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
-17
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Samara U (Kaymakov, Dzekh)
-16
4:59
-
-
-
-
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
UW (Charyło, Łopata, Maj)
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
-14
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-4
1:02
-5
4:46
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
SPb SU 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Raysky)
-1
4:59
-
-
-9
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Tractor
-
-9
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
PP (Pawłowski, Piechowiak, Wolarz)
-3
4:53
-2
4:39
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
-8
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений
-1
3:06
-
-
-
-
-6
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
UWr (Ignasiak, Lewko, Zyzik)
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-2
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
BelarusianSU5 : Kozlovsky, Serenkov
-6
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Mayorov, Tarannikov, Romanov)
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Penza SU (Dunaev, Erkulov, Serov)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Bulankin, Kovalev)
-4
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Kaunas UT: KTU 1e9 (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
-3
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
U of Bologna: Uniboys (Ceroni, Carlassare, Pasini)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:32
-
-1
2:14
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
MEPhI: Towelie (Andryushin, Borzenkov, Latyshev)
-2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Jordan U of ST (Samer)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
UWr (Ciesielski, Herman, Kuczaj)
-2
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
UW (Budrowski, Pawlik, Strzelecki)
-2
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Pinhata (Ian Souza Kury)
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Moscow PEI 2 (Kuular, Noyanov, Polyansky)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Saratov SU 3 (Romashchenko, Nartsev, Lebedev)
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Moscow PEI 1 (Tutova, Khudyakov, Syrbu)
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
SpbSU: [-1] (Panasovets, Efimov, Babenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Mordovia SU 1 (Martynov, Bisharian, Deniskin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Vellore IT (Gupta)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-126.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Petukhov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:42323312512585161961503111592
Accepted:87
(20%)
20
(8%)
7
(5%)
59
(47%)
2
(25%)
56
(10%)
1
(5%)
2
(3%)
19
(38%)
5
(16%)
0
(0%)
258
(16%)
Dirt:214
(71%)
108
(84%)
16
(69%)
44
(42%)
5
(71%)
214
(79%)
9
(90%)
6
(75%)
24
(55%)
9
(64%)
0
(0%)
649
(71%)
Wrong Answers:265
(62%)
138
(59%)
65
(52%)
32
(25%)
1
(12%)
315
(61%)
12
(63%)
16
(26%)
16
(32%)
8
(25%)
1
(100%)
869
(54%)
Time Limits:42
(9%)
56
(24%)
18
(14%)
24
(19%)
5
(62%)
115
(22%)
4
(21%)
33
(54%)
11
(22%)
12
(38%)
0
(0%)
320
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(3%)
14
(6%)
27
(21%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
14
(2%)
1
(5%)
3
(4%)
2
(4%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
81
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(0%)
Memory Limits:15
(3%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
15
(2%)
1
(5%)
7
(11%)
2
(4%)
3
(9%)
0
(0%)
53
(3%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)