Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of America, Division 2.

Last success: 04:49:37, MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov, problem P
Last Submit: 04:59:57, japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
2/8
B
0/5
D
0/35
E
0/0
F
0/1
G
8/23
J
12/22
M
0/7
N
7/51
O
9/50
P
26/67
Q
16/47
R
33/239
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
+
1:26
-
+
3:09
+
2:35
+
1:00
+1
0:39
+1
0:23
8108720%200.000.67
2.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
+4
3:34
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
+
1:13
-1
3:04
+
4:17
+8
2:34
+
1:32
+
1:42
+3
0:35
8135265%195.350.67
3.
japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)
-
-3
4:59
-5
4:59
-
-
+
3:25
+
1:26
-
+2
1:54
+6
3:04
+1
2:19
+
2:13
+3
2:35
7125863%167.050.63
4.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:51
+
2:54
-
-18
4:59
+
3:09
+
0:15
+3
1:09
+
0:26
668645%140.000.60
5.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
+
2:07
-
+
4:28
-
+
1:37
+
2:24
+3
0:56
694533%136.960.60
6.
Saratov SU 3: Lebedev, Romashchenko, Nartsev
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:28
+
2:03
-
+
3:59
-
+
2:22
+1
1:34
+3
1:22
699045%134.040.60
7.
Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev
-
-1
0:45
-
-
-
+
3:04
+
2:05
-5
4:27
-1
4:58
-1
3:14
+
1:30
+
1:45
+2
0:31
557628%109.380.56
8.
nsk36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
-3
3:20
+2
1:55
+2
3:22
+
3:36
+4
1:34
583861%107.140.55
9.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
+1
2:22
+1
3:38
+5
4:27
+1
0:11
590761%105.000.55
10.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
-1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-3
4:11
-
-
+2
4:06
+1
2:09
+4
3:10
+4
2:36
494373%82.350.51
11.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:58
-
-
-
-
+2
2:19
+3
3:29
+5
2:33
4100076%80.770.52
12.
nsk38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:50
+
2:07
+
4:24
+7
2:25
4106778%79.250.51
13.
SCH_Vitebsk07: Tiliguzov, Rischko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:13
-
-
+
1:13
-5
3:26
-
+7
0:55
346276%58.330.58
14.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
+1
2:08
+8
1:37
351775%57.270.42
15.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
+2
2:27
-2
4:56
+2
1:36
356457%56.250.45
16.
MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Korotkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:16
+1
2:58
+4
1:20
361562%55.260.42
17.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:52
+3
4:38
+3
1:24
367570%54.310.42
18.
SCH_Vitebsk14: Ulyanov,Gnedko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:46
-
+4
3:17
-
-
-4
1:57
+3
1:04
376878%53.390.60
19.
MAI #7: Bridzhidi, Dubovitsky, Shuran
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
+3
1:04
228160%35.000.43
20.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Drozdova, Sokolovskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:38
-11
4:08
-
-
+9
0:50
238881%34.430.53
21.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:21
-
+9
1:00
244185%33.870.31
22.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:18
-
-
+1
4:11
-
+7
1:58
253080%33.330.31
23.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:12
-
+7
2:23
253583%32.810.31
24.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Nevrev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:49
-
+2
3:31
254150%32.310.31
25.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
-12
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:08
-1
4:43
+4
2:40
256880%31.820.31
26.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
-1
0:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:08
-
+5
1:31
258085%31.340.31
27.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:01
-2
4:35
+6
4:14
263577%30.880.31
28.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:10
-
+15
3:24
275490%30.430.31
29.
SCH_Vitebsk12: Kravcova, Patrusheva
-1
0:17
-
-9
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:31
115175%15.000.23
30.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:41
-
-8
3:41
11610%14.790.40
31.
SCH_Vitebsk17: Shnyak, Goryachkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:12
-
+4
1:34
117480%14.580.23
32.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Gruntov, Dyubkova, Pronina
-
-
-1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:51
121166%14.380.23
33.
Moscow EPhI 2: Erofeev, Popkov, Tsarkov
-
-1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
-2
2:24
126750%14.190.40
34.
SCH_Vitebsk16: Adamenko, Lutsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:59
-
+11
2:00
134091%14.000.23
35.
NNSU+HSENN+ITMO Olds: Kulandin, Zhelezin, Khlustov
-
-
-2
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:50
135090%13.820.23
36-43.
Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
3:51
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
36-43.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:42
-2
3:02
-
-
-11
2:13
000%0.000.00
36-43.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
1:25
000%0.000.00
36-43.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
2:16
000%0.000.00
36-43.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
-2
1:52
-
-
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:09
000%0.000.00
36-43.
Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:51
000%0.000.00
36-43.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Adzhoyev, Pavlov, Zeienko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:37
000%0.000.00
36-43.
abc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:8535012322751506747239555
Accepted:2
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(34%)
12
(54%)
0
(0%)
7
(13%)
9
(18%)
26
(38%)
16
(34%)
33
(13%)
113
(20%)
Dirt:4
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(42%)
7
(36%)
0
(0%)
6
(46%)
27
(75%)
33
(55%)
22
(57%)
159
(82%)
264
(70%)
Wrong Answers:2
(25%)
5
(100%)
12
(34%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
7
(31%)
7
(100%)
34
(66%)
21
(42%)
25
(37%)
19
(40%)
166
(69%)
301
(54%)
Time Limits:2
(25%)
0
(0%)
16
(45%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(30%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
9
(17%)
19
(38%)
8
(11%)
11
(23%)
32
(13%)
107
(19%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(12%)
0
(0%)
7
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(2%)
7
(10%)
1
(2%)
7
(2%)
28
(5%)
Presentation Errors:1
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)