Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Baltics, Division 2.

Last success: 04:54:38, Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Samara SAU 2: Bezrukov, Ponomarev, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
3/6
B
0/0
C
0/6
D
14/57
E
32/109
F
7/37
G
40/63
H
14/117
I
0/52
J
15/79
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Samara SAU 2: Bezrukov, Ponomarev
+3
4:35
-
-
+2
1:53
+
0:16
+
3:01
+
0:09
+4
2:28
-10
4:59
+
0:53
797756%200.000.61
2.
BITS Pilani scc:
+
0:15
-
-
+
3:21
+
1:00
-
+
0:47
+1
1:16
-3
4:57
+1
2:50
661125%167.700.57
3.
Beijing U of P and T MiraiFukuin: Liu, Wu, Cui
-
-
-
+1
2:12
+
0:15
+
3:08
+
0:28
+
1:01
-3
4:59
+2
3:25
669133%164.130.56
4.
Yerevan RAU 1: Araqelyan, Hakobyan, Grigoryan
-
-
-
+3
2:27
+
0:48
+
3:14
+
0:42
+3
1:20
-2
4:18
+3
3:16
688960%160.710.56
5.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Namajunas
-
-
-
+
4:05
+1
0:59
+
4:52
+
1:14
+3
3:26
-
+2
2:21
6113950%157.430.56
6.
SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak
+
3:49
-
-
-
+
0:31
+1
2:46
+
0:54
-4
4:58
-
+
4:51
579416%128.570.58
7.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-
+
4:51
+
0:15
-
+
0:38
+
0:31
-1
4:35
+10
4:25
584266%126.050.50
8.
Qafqaz U 2: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
+1
3:32
+
1:03
+4
4:19
+
0:34
+6
2:18
-
-1
4:59
592868%123.630.53
9.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
-
-
-
+3
1:52
+2
1:36
-3
4:59
+
0:21
+
2:33
-
+8
4:51
593472%121.290.50
10.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
-
+3
2:58
+6
0:51
+
4:17
+
1:55
+6
1:40
-
-17
4:54
5100375%119.050.53
11.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
+4
3:18
+3
2:47
-
+2
1:08
+3
3:59
-
+
4:22
5117670%116.880.50
12.
MISiS-03 Doodle_Sack : Ivanov, Petrova, Romanov
-
-
-
+
2:51
+1
0:38
-
+
0:30
+2
1:31
-13
4:06
-
439242%91.840.46
13.
MAI #9: [Grigoriev,] Korovin, Trofimov
-
-
-
+1
3:15
+2
0:12
-
+
0:40
+2
1:02
-
-
441255%90.230.46
14.
MISiS-02 ChessKnock : Borisov, Lianov, Tropin
-
-
-
+1
2:44
+
0:52
-
+
1:09
-2
4:40
-
+1
4:07
457433%88.670.45
15.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
-1
0:06
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:41
-4
4:28
-
+
2:09
32180%65.380.37
16.
Qafqaz U 3: Mammad Hajili, Resul Kerimov, Rovshan Huseynov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
-
+
0:22
+3
2:33
-
-
333457%64.290.38
17.
MAI #14: Karpovich, Silin, Sukk
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
1:44
+5
2:13
-
-
338962%63.230.38
18.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-1
0:39
+2
1:15
-4
4:42
-4
4:57
+4
1:49
346670%62.210.37
19.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
-3
4:48
+5
0:48
-1
1:26
+
0:34
-4
4:39
-
+3
4:08
349072%61.220.37
20.
MISiS-04 Christ's_army : Chirvonaia, Kholodiakov, Kulagin
-
-
-
+7
3:45
+
1:26
-6
4:50
+
1:06
-
-
-
351870%60.270.38
21.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
+4
3:07
-
+1
1:38
-
-
+
4:54
368162%59.340.37
22.
PSU 1: Baranov,Vorobjov, Strygin
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
21320%38.960.22
23.
MAI #22: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-5
4:49
+
1:31
-
-
-3
4:58
219350%38.380.22
24.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:06
-
+1
1:59
-2
3:10
-
-
222550%37.820.22
25.
CheckMate (Makhsudov, Kudratullayev, Validov)
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-2
3:53
+
3:20
-
-
-
22460%37.270.22
26.
PSU 3: Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:19
-
-
+2
2:37
229660%36.730.40
27.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-
+
3:09
-7
4:59
-2
3:24
-
236550%36.220.22
28.
MISiS-06 Pokemon_Masters : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Mishchanin
-
-
-
-4
3:26
+
3:12
-1
4:57
+
3:00
-8
4:39
-
-
23720%35.710.22
29.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-
+1
2:48
-
-8
4:58
-
237450%35.230.22
30.
SCH_Tashkent MrPark (Park)
-
-
-
-
+4
3:05
-
+
3:49
-
-
-
249466%34.750.22
31.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
+
0:32
-13
4:13
-
-
1320%17.140.13
32.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-5
3:56
-
+1
0:18
-
-
-
13850%16.920.13
33.
Kazan Federal U 8 ZYD
-
-
-1
4:43
-3
4:42
-
-2
1:00
+
1:02
-
-
-
1620%16.700.13
34.
Sch_Kutaisi_41_2: Chumburidze Luka, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Jikia Gegi
-
-
-
-7
4:12
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
18866%16.480.30
35.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
1890%16.270.13
36.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
1940%16.070.13
37.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov)
-
-
-
-
-1
2:50
-
+
1:58
-4
4:08
-
-
11180%15.870.13
38.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
-1
0:56
-
-
112650%15.680.13
39.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-
-
-4
4:21
-
-1
2:19
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
11510%15.490.13
40.
Kazan Federal U 6
-
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
11560%15.310.13
41.
MAI #21: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Sushko
-
-
-
-
+3
2:04
-3
0:35
-2
1:11
-12
4:38
-6
3:07
-7
4:34
118475%15.130.30
42.
MAI #12: [Aleinikov,] Zaytsev [,Stepanov]
-
-
-
-
+
3:21
-1
1:11
-4
4:51
-
-
-
12010%14.950.30
43.
MISiS-05 Rosy_Vector : Korohov, Lyuosev, Zhoga
-
-
-
-
-1
0:48
-
+4
3:44
-
-
-
130480%14.780.13
44-46.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
-
-
-4
2:37
-
-3
4:10
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
44-46.
SCH_Kazan_include<win>
-
-
-
-
-2
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
44-46.
Tbilisi_NaTe: Zarkua Natia, Zarkua Tatia
-
-
-
-
-2
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6065710937631175279526
Accepted:3
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(24%)
32
(29%)
7
(18%)
40
(63%)
14
(11%)
0
(0%)
15
(18%)
125
(23%)
Dirt:3
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(65%)
41
(56%)
5
(41%)
14
(25%)
38
(73%)
0
(0%)
36
(70%)
163
(56%)
Wrong Answers:2
(33%)
0
(0%)
2
(33%)
30
(52%)
43
(39%)
26
(70%)
17
(26%)
95
(81%)
11
(21%)
36
(45%)
262
(49%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(12%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(5%)
13
(25%)
3
(3%)
36
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(16%)
0
(0%)
4
(66%)
4
(7%)
10
(9%)
1
(2%)
5
(7%)
2
(1%)
18
(34%)
8
(10%)
53
(10%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
7
(6%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(19%)
17
(21%)
29
(5%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)