Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:36, MISiS-3 Petrova, Savel'ev, Tropin, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:57, BSU Lyceum Лицей БГУ #e^pi: Lukyanov, Nestsiarovich, Piatrouski, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
2/21
B
57/346
C
67/214
D
28/168
E
17/61
F
97/361
G
17/31
H
4/17
I
41/86
J
11/36
K
42/252
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin
+2
4:17
+3
1:21
+
1:37
+
2:11
+
0:48
+
0:25
+
1:11
+1
2:55
+1
2:02
+1
3:02
+
0:46
11140142%200.000.67
-
Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov
+1
4:48
+
0:52
+
1:19
+2
1:46
+
1:05
+2
0:19
+
2:09
+
3:23
+
0:22
+1
4:14
+
1:01
11140335%  
2.
BSU Air Penguins: Sokal, Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich
-2
4:59
+
0:12
+1
0:54
+
1:47
+
1:52
+
0:18
+
1:18
+
4:30
+
1:28
+
3:04
+
0:44
109919%180.050.63
3.
BSUIR Беспонтовый Пирожок: Solovev, Sobol, Volchek
-
+
0:14
+
0:32
+
2:21
+
1:20
+
0:28
+
0:53
-4
4:59
+
2:17
+
3:49
+
0:20
97380%160.490.60
4.
LU unusual: Vihrov, Vilcins, Senko
-
+
0:51
+
1:06
+1
4:48
+1
2:44
+
0:21
+
2:06
-4
4:59
+
0:58
+1
3:16
+
0:21
9105625%158.960.60
5.
BSU Dugu Taki: Nalivaika, Sataneuski, Trukhanovich
-
+
0:33
+
0:43
+1
3:36
+6
4:28
+
0:20
+
2:36
-
+
1:20
+
4:45
+
0:49
9129643%157.460.60
6.
NRU HSE #2: Svyatokum, Ryabushev, Sabyanin
-
+
0:29
+1
1:58
+
2:45
+1
3:50
+
0:14
+
2:37
-
+1
2:52
+
4:38
+2
0:57
9132535%155.990.60
7.
MIPT K=FC^2: Alsarmini, Khismatullin, Alexandr
-
+2
1:12
+1
0:43
+
2:38
+1
3:18
+1
0:35
+
2:23
-
+
1:58
+
4:42
+4
1:41
9133450%154.550.60
8.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
-
+10
1:32
+
1:49
+1
4:04
+
2:24
+3
0:27
+
3:42
-
+
0:46
+1
3:22
+
0:58
9144862%153.130.60
9.
BSU abacaba: Kolesov, Hritskevich, Nekrashevich
-1
0:20
+
0:20
+1
1:15
+
4:06
+
1:30
+2
0:47
+
2:53
-
+1
2:17
-5
4:59
+1
0:37
893038%134.880.56
10.
BSUIR Понтовый Пирожок: Astashkevich, Tanasyuk, Berezhnov
-
+5
2:45
+1
0:27
+1
1:11
-1
4:55
+
0:40
+
3:27
-
+
1:26
+2
2:59
+1
1:00
8103755%133.660.57
11.
LU VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
-
+
0:40
+
2:22
+
3:29
+1
4:20
+
0:24
+
4:29
-
+
2:11
-
+1
1:28
8120520%132.470.56
12.
BSUIR green code: Shmatkov, Kindruk, Lapotko
-
+
0:42
+
2:04
+
3:49
+3
3:18
+2
1:02
+
2:08
-
+1
4:45
-
+
1:22
8127442%131.300.56
13.
ITMO University banZik: Semenov, Philippov, Voit
-
+
0:14
+
2:17
-4
4:59
+
1:47
+
0:23
+
4:12
+3
4:32
+
4:02
-
+3
2:30
8132242%130.140.59
14.
NRU HSE #3: Urusov, Potapov, Shevchuk
-3
0:49
+2
0:39
+3
1:53
+
2:28
-
+1
0:10
+1
3:52
-
+
1:35
-
+
0:49
782950%112.890.52
15.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov, Samelyuk
-
+
1:03
+3
1:56
+
3:34
+1
2:37
+2
0:46
-4
4:59
-
+
2:06
-6
4:59
+
0:38
788246%111.910.52
16.
Belarusian SU4: Iljin, Bobrov, Pavlovich
-
+
2:03
+
1:13
-11
4:59
+
1:30
+1
0:35
-
-
+2
4:30
+
3:08
+1
1:17
793736%110.960.54
17.
GSU ГГУ-1: Golub, Komkov
-
+4
2:24
+1
1:50
+5
4:44
-
+2
1:37
+
3:54
-
+1
2:37
-
+
0:43
7133165%110.020.52
18.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-
+2
1:23
+4
4:30
+
4:38
+2
3:40
+2
0:58
-1
4:43
-
+2
4:08
-
+1
1:31
7151065%109.090.52
19.
MISiS #0: Bulatov, Chernov, Mukovozov
-
+
1:57
+
1:18
+1
4:56
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
2:34
-
+
1:13
675914%92.730.47
20.
NRU HSE #4: Burkov, Chuprun, Posobin
-1
0:34
+
0:58
+2
2:04
+
3:52
-4
2:48
+2
0:48
-
-
+
4:41
-
+
0:26
685140%91.960.47
21.
SCH_FML31: Naumov, Korobkov, Kazakov
-
+2
0:36
+2
1:47
+1
4:34
-
+
0:45
-
-
+
2:55
-
+3
1:37
689757%91.210.47
22.
KHNURE United: Balganbaiev, Driuk
-
+3
2:32
+1
1:50
+1
3:44
-1
4:49
+
0:48
-
-
+1
3:54
-
+
1:11
696150%90.470.47
23.
Nizhnekamsk Wave: Khalikov
-
+2
0:45
+
3:23
+
4:23
-
+
1:01
-
-
+
3:03
-
+3
2:16
699445%89.740.47
24.
BrSU Yong Programmers: Sobin, Tuzik, Stain
-1
1:37
+4
2:53
+1
0:50
+
3:34
-
+1
0:24
-
-
+
3:18
-
+3
4:02
6108460%89.020.47
25.
Kazan FU Old School
-
+
1:24
+
2:20
-1
4:34
-
+1
0:48
-
-
+1
2:44
-2
4:49
+
1:11
555028%73.590.42
26.
VU Алго Прос: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Klimavicius
-
+
2:12
+
1:17
-
-
+1
0:31
+
4:29
-
-
-
+
0:53
558416%73.010.46
27.
BSU Lyceum Лицей БГУ #e^pi: Lukyanov, Nestsiarovich, Piatrouski
-
+
0:06
+
0:50
+
4:48
-
+1
0:21
-
-
+1
3:00
-
-5
4:59
558728%72.440.44
28.
MISiS #1: Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Manzhikov
-
+
1:08
+4
1:54
-
-2
4:32
+
0:21
-
-
+
4:03
-
+1
0:48
559550%71.880.42
29.
VU Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Lapinskas, Kucinskas
-
+
1:52
+3
2:25
+
3:33
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
560837%71.330.44
30.
School16+GUO3+GUO2, Bobruisk Bobruisk #1: Kiselyov, Klimovich, Karpov
-1
1:39
+5
3:18
+1
2:42
-6
3:46
-
+1
0:25
-
-
+
1:48
-
+
2:10
576558%70.780.42
31.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
+4
2:52
+2
2:42
-
-
+2
1:05
-
-
+1
1:10
-
+
2:02
577264%70.250.42
32.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Balandin, Kamynin
-
+
2:11
+
3:19
-2
4:59
-
+3
0:53
-
-
+3
4:46
-
+1
1:29
590158%69.720.42
33.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-
+2
2:22
+2
2:43
-
-
+
0:47
-4
4:58
-
+
2:56
-
+2
4:36
592754%69.200.42
34.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
+9
0:38
+1
3:24
-9
4:58
+17
3:30
+4
1:08
-
-
+1
1:38
-5
4:59
-29
4:58
5126086%68.690.46
35.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi Saghinadze
-
+13
3:39
+
3:55
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
+2
4:39
-
+
2:23
5132175%68.180.42
36.
Gymnasium №1+School №3, Brest No Debugging: Senchenko, Karpishevich, Yushkevich
-
+
0:33
+
2:07
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
+2
1:27
430133%54.150.37
37.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
+2
1:52
+
3:22
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
+
0:50
-
-8
4:35
446833%53.750.37
38.
BSUIR TYPE: Varfolomeey, Kazak, Shamyna
-
+7
2:42
+1
3:11
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
+
4:22
-
-1
2:08
479966%53.370.37
39.
BSUIR Королевская ватрушка: Svidunovich, Posazhennikov, Yankouski
-
+1
1:12
+3
3:57
-
-
+6
1:22
-
-
-2
4:57
-
+3
3:31
486376%52.990.37
40.
MISiS-3 Petrova, Savel'ev, Tropin
-
+5
4:59
+
4:47
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
+
3:48
-
-1
4:26
496655%52.610.37
41.
CYF Мозырь, КЮП #1: Doroshev, Kamieko, Vishnevskiy
-
+
1:39
+
2:01
-1
4:27
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-7
4:09
32390%39.180.29
42.
Lyceum BSU Лицей БГУ #1: Bondarchuck, Amelianuk, Kalabuk
-
+1
0:59
+
2:28
-1
2:41
-
+1
0:15
-
-
-
-
-10
4:31
326240%38.910.29
43.
GrSU CodeWarriors: Zaneuski, KUIS, KANANOVICH
-
+
0:43
+6
1:40
-1
2:42
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-5
3:17
328766%38.640.29
44.
Gymnasium №2+Lyceum PolesSU Omerta: Tuzik, Andrukhovich, Shulhan
-
+1
1:54
+1
1:13
-2
2:20
-
+2
0:37
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
330557%38.370.29
45.
The BSU Lyceum Чемпионы: Berinchik, Rozhkov, Babashev
-
+3
0:58
+1
1:45
-3
4:57
-
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-4
2:58
331762%38.110.29
46.
BSUIR Трое без плавок: Butoma, Duhovnik, Shydlouski
-
+1
1:06
+2
2:32
-16
4:30
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-10
4:56
334657%37.850.29
47.
MISiS-7 Panteleyeva, Sitkin, Danilov
-1
4:48
-1
4:49
+1
2:47
-2
4:49
-1
4:48
+1
0:25
-
-1
4:48
+
2:08
-1
4:48
-1
4:49
336240%37.590.34
48.
BSUIR #3: Raukuts, Leshkevich, Hrabko
-
+2
2:05
+
2:32
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-4
4:16
340150%37.340.29
49.
GSU GSU-2: Sviridov, Byshik, Tsimokhin
-
+3
3:02
+
1:53
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
343257%37.090.29
50.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
+8
2:35
+
3:29
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
355172%36.850.29
51.
South Ural SU: Rytov
-
+4
2:51
-
-
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-
-
+
3:08
355966%36.600.37
52.
PSU 0xFF: Lishayou, Statut, Yushkevich
-
+3
4:48
+
2:15
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-1
4:32
-
-2
2:11
356557%36.360.29
53.
MISiS-4 Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Shutov
-
+6
3:30
+1
4:07
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-3
4:48
-
-
363370%36.130.29
54.
Byturin, Antonov, Akolzina
-
-
-2
3:39
+4
4:46
-
+4
2:22
-
-
+
4:23
-
-1
0:31
385172%35.890.47
55.
Donetsk NU #1: Stolyarov, Isaenkov, Domanich
-
+9
4:54
+4
4:33
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
387581%35.660.29
56.
MAI #4: [Gorunov,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
+1
4:52
-
-
+13
2:10
-
-
-
-
+
2:52
387682%35.440.34
57.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Fadeev, Nemirov
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
21610%23.480.33
58.
MAI #11: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko
-
-10
4:54
+1
1:48
-1
1:04
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
218750%23.330.21
59.
SIE №1+SIE №3+Gymnasia №1, Dyatlovo Дятлово: Doroshkevich, Latushko, Zhadejko
-
-1
4:33
+2
1:53
-6
4:52
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-1
4:20
219960%23.180.21
60.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Koval, Kuncevich, Gil
-
-
+1
2:10
-
-
+2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
226560%23.040.21
61.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova
-
-2
4:42
+4
2:43
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
228266%22.900.21
62.
MSHRC Don't stop the coding: Khaikov, Grechko, Kheifets
-1
3:26
-1
4:17
+2
1:23
-25
4:38
-
+4
1:37
-
-
-
-
-1
3:01
230075%22.760.21
63.
SU ESPC 5: Kovalev, Kuznetsov, Milenko;
-
+
3:03
-1
4:20
-
-
+3
1:37
-
-
-
-
-4
3:52
234160%22.620.26
64.
SU ESPC 1: Vorobjov, Strygin
-
+7
2:03
-
-
-
+2
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
234681%22.480.26
65.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Chizh
-
-
-1
4:14
-
-
+3
0:59
-
-
+
3:53
-
-5
2:36
235260%22.340.34
66.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Virodov, Tarasenko, Sudakov
-
-2
1:48
+
2:54
-
-
+5
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
236971%22.210.21
67.
Izhevsk STU S?ark: Sebeldin; Kolobov; Maksimov
-
-1
4:13
+3
3:34
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
237566%22.080.21
68.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
+3
2:53
-
-
+3
1:28
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-1
3:48
238275%21.950.21
69.
MSPU PPP: Piliak, Pikun, Pekkinen
-
+5
3:05
-
-
-
+3
1:01
-
-
-
-
-5
4:30
240680%21.820.26
70.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, [Zaytsev,] Stepanov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:35
-
-
-
-
+1
4:21
243766%21.690.33
71.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:01
-
-
-
-
+1
2:56
243766%21.560.33
72.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Rudko
-
-1
3:40
+3
3:00
-2
2:59
-
+5
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
244680%21.440.21
73.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Berlin, Shelepov, Novikov
-
-14
4:53
+5
4:30
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
246175%21.320.21
74.
VU The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Navickas
-
-
-1
2:26
-5
4:51
-
+5
1:03
-
-
-
-
+5
4:27
253183%21.190.33
75.
SCH_ChOLI&97: Kabirov, Zakharov, Kolodkin
-
-
-2
4:51
+10
3:32
-
+5
1:04
-
-
-5
4:45
-
-
257788%21.070.40
76.
Kazan NRTU #2
-
-4
4:39
+3
3:52
+1
4:48
-
-3
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
260166%20.960.54
77.
MISiS-6 Blitc, Korotkov, Kulagin
-
-1
4:59
-1
0:22
-5
4:29
-
+12
0:54
-
-
+2
4:45
-
-14
2:57
262087%20.840.34
78.
SCH_Tashkent AL under WIUT (Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
+10
4:52
-
-
+4
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
265187%20.720.21
79.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin [,Tortsev]
-
-2
1:51
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
1360%10.300.07
80.
AUPPRB IRM: Kryvitskaya, Sirotkin
-
-8
2:12
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-10
4:01
1470%10.250.07
81.
BNTU FITR 1: Kruglik, Poplyovka, Maksimenka
-
-10
3:53
-1
4:35
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
14950%10.190.07
82.
PSU MightyHeap: Pahrabnyak, Lobanov, Liavitski
-
-4
3:27
-5
4:58
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
1570%10.130.07
83.
BSAEC Just words: Khorkhaliov, Zhuk, Kharlanchuk
-
-
-
-4
3:39
-
+
1:02
-
-
-2
2:02
-
-
1620%10.080.07
84.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
-
-2
1:31
-1
3:52
-
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
11100%10.020.07
85.
GSTU 25/17: Antsiushenia, Svintickiy, Davidouski
-
-4
3:21
-6
4:57
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-3
4:20
111450%9.970.07
86.
MAI #18: Andresov [,Noskov, Cheremisin]
-
-
-
-1
2:20
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-1
3:42
-
-
112066%9.920.07
87.
SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Pyatin
-
-10
3:09
-
-
-
+4
0:45
-
-
-
-
-5
4:47
112580%9.860.07
88.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
113066%9.810.07
89.
MISiS-5 Ivanov, Kuznetcov, Razumov
-
-15
4:05
-
-
-
+4
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
114780%9.760.07
90.
Why not?
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
115350%9.710.07
91.
MISiS-5 Ivanov, Kuznetcov, Razumov (temporary)
-
-
-
-
-1
1:07
+4
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
116080%9.660.07
92.
GSTU Tomatoo: Makhnach, Sudakou, Shpetny
-
-4
3:09
-4
4:45
-
-
+3
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
116875%9.610.07
93.
MSPU КБО: Peisakhovich, Adashkevich, Grinevich
-
-3
4:15
-
-
-
+3
1:49
-1
0:18
-
-2
0:52
-
-
116975%9.560.07
94.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
-
-7
3:53
-
-
-
+5
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
118983%9.510.07
95.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 7 Mayonez
-
-14
4:18
-
-3
2:21
-
+9
0:54
-
-
-
-
-4
2:31
123490%9.460.07
96.
Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Tihonov, Volkov, Neimushchev
-
-2
3:06
-17
4:53
-
-
+7
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
126287%9.410.07
97.
MSHRC APIX: Kamotski, Schaslyonok, Puhovsky
-
-4
4:59
-2
3:19
-
-
+7
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
130887%9.370.07
98-103.
THSCC DreamTeam: Bredikhin, Volodin, Borovko
-
-6
4:51
-
-
-
-22
4:19
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
98-103.
BelSUT BelSUT#1: Pashatau, Minchanka, Zamatai
-
-7
4:11
-
-
-
-17
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
98-103.
Kazan Liceum 131 9a9v
-
-5
0:46
-
-
-
-17
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
98-103.
ZabolotSchool+LuninecSchool2+GrodnoSchool34 KEKs: Vilcheuski, Gulin, Kolosov
-5
4:34
-
-10
4:45
-
-
-6
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
98-103.
THSCC H@bzayci: Chul, Malashko, Mamay
-
-2
3:34
-
-
-1
3:06
-5
4:36
-
-
-
-
-2
4:14
000%0.000.00
98-103.
Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
-
-
-7
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2134621416861361311786362521593
Accepted:2
(9%)
57
(16%)
67
(31%)
28
(16%)
17
(27%)
97
(26%)
17
(54%)
4
(23%)
41
(47%)
11
(30%)
42
(16%)
383
(24%)
Dirt:3
(60%)
140
(71%)
93
(58%)
29
(50%)
33
(66%)
187
(65%)
1
(5%)
4
(50%)
21
(33%)
6
(35%)
39
(48%)
556
(59%)
Wrong Answers:4
(19%)
240
(69%)
125
(58%)
44
(26%)
38
(62%)
191
(52%)
11
(35%)
6
(35%)
19
(22%)
16
(44%)
188
(74%)
882
(55%)
Time Limits:1
(4%)
36
(10%)
12
(5%)
6
(3%)
4
(6%)
3
(0%)
2
(6%)
5
(29%)
15
(17%)
1
(2%)
6
(2%)
91
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
3
(0%)
1
(0%)
21
(12%)
1
(1%)
7
(1%)
1
(3%)
1
(5%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
9
(3%)
45
(2%)
Presentation Errors:14
(66%)
8
(2%)
4
(1%)
7
(4%)
1
(1%)
63
(17%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
4
(4%)
3
(8%)
6
(2%)
111
(6%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(0%)
5
(2%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
5
(13%)
1
(0%)
28
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
53
(31%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
53
(3%)