Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:14, Moscow IPT Astat : Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
62/126
B
10/56
C
18/63
D
61/113
E
51/208
F
1/17
G
40/103
H
70/271
I
2/5
J
40/81
K
37/48
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist : Korotkevich
+
0:22
+
2:24
+
3:48
+
0:31
+1
0:41
-6
4:59
+
1:39
+2
0:15
+2
3:15
+
1:15
+
1:46
10106133%200.000.48
2.
Tsinghua U team02
+2
0:44
+6
2:49
+
3:35
+
0:56
+
0:45
-
+1
3:50
+
0:56
+1
4:46
+2
2:29
+
1:42
10159654%197.370.48
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
1:00
+2
3:26
+
4:12
+1
1:03
+2
0:47
-2
4:59
+1
1:58
+1
0:27
-
+
1:49
+
1:10
9109543%175.320.42
4.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+
0:29
+
3:51
+
4:37
+1
1:29
+1
1:30
-
+
2:07
+1
0:58
-
+
2:37
+
2:20
9126125%173.080.42
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
0:08
+1
4:29
+
3:42
+
1:00
+2
1:11
-
+2
2:10
+3
1:22
-
+
2:49
+1
1:33
9128950%170.890.42
6.
Taiwan NTU TwT514: Chen, Chien, Li
+
0:12
-
+2
3:23
+2
0:32
+2
1:41
+1
3:29
+
3:07
+
0:31
-
+
4:14
+
3:49
9140043%168.750.44
7.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+1
1:04
+
3:29
+
4:40
+
1:24
+1
2:26
-
+2
1:17
+
1:44
-
+
4:06
+
3:07
9148130%166.670.42
8.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+1
0:19
+18
4:24
+
2:51
+
1:00
+
1:17
-
+
1:44
+
0:32
-
+1
2:16
+
4:46
9155368%164.630.42
9.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:32
-9
4:59
+2
3:41
+
1:04
+
1:00
-
+
2:08
+2
0:36
-
+
2:26
+
1:49
888033%144.580.37
10.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:59
-3
4:55
+2
4:34
+1
1:28
+
1:16
-
+
2:50
+
0:26
-
+
1:59
+
1:55
899127%142.860.37
11.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Kaluzhin
+
0:32
+2
4:20
-
+
0:45
+
1:19
-
+3
2:18
+1
0:55
-
+1
2:30
+
2:12
8103446%141.180.38
12.
Zhejiang U eternal reality
+2
0:57
+1
4:36
-
+1
1:28
+
0:45
-
+
2:50
+3
0:53
-
+
1:44
+1
2:51
8112750%139.530.38
13.
Peking U Obsidian: Y.Du, X.Luo, Z.Ni
+
1:13
-
+1
4:18
+
1:13
+
1:43
-
+2
2:48
+1
1:29
-
+1
3:41
+1
2:01
8122942%137.930.37
14.
Angstrom: Chen, Dong, Liu
+
1:04
-
+
4:49
+
1:22
+
1:55
-
+2
4:01
+
0:44
-
+1
3:20
+
2:32
8125027%136.360.37
15.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+1
1:02
-
+2
4:28
+1
1:29
+
1:09
-
+3
2:40
+3
0:35
-
+
3:43
+1
2:20
8127057%134.830.37
16.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+2
0:48
-
+4
4:39
+
0:55
+1
1:40
-
+1
3:43
+1
1:07
-
+
2:13
+
3:22
8129152%133.330.37
17.
Taiwan NTU m(_ _)m 2/3: Huang, Huang
+1
0:20
-
+9
2:04
+1
1:01
+3
1:50
-
+8
3:46
+
0:44
-
+2
3:03
+
2:06
8137875%131.870.37
18.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+
0:17
+1
2:31
-
+
1:14
+7
3:35
-
+3
4:39
+
1:05
-
+
3:58
+
2:54
8143657%130.430.38
19.
Yandex.Belarus : Pisarchik, Tolstikov
+
0:33
-2
4:49
-
+
0:43
+1
1:34
-
+1
2:44
+1
0:22
-
+
3:07
+
2:34
776030%112.900.31
20.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
0:58
-
-1
4:55
+
1:38
+
1:20
-
+3
3:12
+1
0:31
-
+
3:20
+
1:37
783936%111.700.31
21.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:13
-
-9
4:58
+1
1:17
+3
1:45
-
+1
2:42
+1
0:24
-
+1
2:23
+1
3:18
788553%110.530.31
22.
UESTC Aspidochelone: Liao, Chen, Chen;
+
0:28
-
-
+
1:02
+
1:28
-6
4:54
+2
2:45
+2
0:58
-
+2
4:49
+
2:36
796946%109.380.31
23.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+
0:20
-
-2
4:59
+
0:55
+
3:36
-1
4:59
+3
3:45
+3
1:14
-
+
1:56
+
2:28
797846%108.250.31
24.
Belarusian SU 1 abacaba : Hrytskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
+1
1:09
-
-
+
1:27
+
2:16
-
+
2:54
+2
0:52
-
+
3:19
+
3:38
799830%107.140.31
25.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
+1
1:03
-
-
+
1:30
+1
1:49
-
+1
2:54
+3
0:46
-
+
3:39
+1
4:07
7109250%106.060.31
26.
MISIS-1 Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+4
1:08
-
-
+2
1:27
+
2:00
-
+
4:49
+
0:59
-
+
3:45
+
2:41
7113346%105.000.31
27.
Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov
+1
1:09
-
-1
4:57
+
1:37
+
3:07
-
+2
1:04
+3
1:53
-
+1
4:05
+
3:43
7114150%103.960.31
28.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
+1
0:58
-
-
+1
1:10
+
1:38
-
+
2:43
+1
0:19
-
+10
4:39
+1
3:19
7117066%102.940.31
29.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
+
0:51
-
+6
2:28
+2
2:46
+
2:40
-
+1
3:25
+
0:45
-
+
4:40
-
7123756%101.940.35
30.
Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+
0:45
-
-
+5
1:23
+6
3:59
-
+3
4:05
+1
0:57
-
+
1:55
+
3:46
7131368%100.960.31
31.
Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov)
+
1:59
-
+3
4:25
+3
1:37
+2
2:15
-
-
+7
4:17
-
+1
3:03
+
3:36
7159469%100.000.35
32.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
+1
0:26
-
-
+
1:07
+2
1:50
-
+1
3:57
+
0:45
-
+
2:47
-
673440%84.910.28
33.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
0:34
-1
4:59
-
+
1:24
+2
2:49
-
+4
2:41
+
0:54
-
+
3:46
-
687153%84.110.28
34.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Sitdikov)
+
1:15
-
-
+
1:42
+
2:25
-
+2
3:39
+3
0:47
-
-1
4:59
+
4:08
693945%83.330.29
35.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
2:17
-
-
+
1:06
+2
4:20
-
+1
3:39
+3
0:54
-
-
+
4:14
6111250%82.570.29
36.
UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
+1
0:53
-
-
+2
2:00
+
2:32
-
-
+5
1:25
-
+4
4:39
+
3:27
6113766%81.820.29
37.
UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
+2
1:33
-
-
+1
1:55
+
3:37
-
-
+2
1:28
-
+1
3:42
+1
4:21
6113853%81.080.29
38.
Moscow AI #1 : Safronov
+1
1:25
-
-
+1
1:54
+
2:45
-
+1
3:45
+4
2:02
-
+
4:46
-
6113953%80.360.28
39.
Moscow IPT Astat : Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
+2
1:21
-
-
+
2:12
+
4:40
-
-
+1
2:31
-
+
4:56
+3
3:54
6129550%79.650.29
40.
Take Chance : Md Mahbubul Hasan, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin, Pratyai Mazumder
+
1:24
-
-
+6
3:00
+1
2:37
-
-
+4
1:59
-
+3
4:01
+
4:35
6133870%78.950.29
41.
Ural FU 2 (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev)
+3
3:52
-
-
+
1:34
+
2:25
-
+1
4:19
+3
4:13
-
+
4:39
-
6140553%78.260.28
42.
Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+1
0:44
-
-
+1
1:10
+1
2:34
-
+
2:09
+2
0:20
-
-5
3:29
-
551750%64.660.24
43.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
0:22
-
+1
3:59
+
1:25
-6
4:59
-
-
+2
1:30
-
-4
4:22
+
2:15
563337%64.100.34
44.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+1
0:49
-
-
+
2:43
+2
2:41
-
+1
4:02
+1
1:51
-
-
-
582950%63.560.24
45.
Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code: Platto, Kharybin, Suvorov
+
1:21
-
-
+2
2:35
+4
3:30
-
+1
4:55
+
1:44
-
-
-
598658%63.030.24
46.
SPb NRU ITMO Zban : Zban
+
0:41
-
-
+1
1:03
+1
1:45
-
-3
3:11
+3
0:21
-
-
-
433155%50.000.19
47.
arkhang03
+
0:48
-
-
+2
1:08
+
1:59
-
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
436533%49.590.19
48.
SPb NRU ITMO 5 : Belonogov, Peresadin, Voit
+
0:35
-
-
+
1:51
-11
2:19
-
-
+
0:48
-
+
4:34
-
44690%49.180.22
49.
UFCG Abella: Abella
+
0:39
-
-
+
2:03
+
2:49
-
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
455120%48.780.19
50.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
+3
2:27
-
-
+
1:53
+
3:21
-
-3
4:52
+2
1:24
-
-
-
464755%48.390.19
51.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
2:25
-
-
+1
1:23
-
-
+
3:40
+5
2:15
-
-
-
470460%48.000.22
52.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here : Voit, Gizatullin, Semenov
+1
4:03
-
-
+
4:09
+1
2:40
-
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-
476142%47.620.19
53.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Ayrapetyan
+2
3:29
-
-
+
2:33
+5
4:43
-
-
+7
2:10
-
-
-
4105777%47.240.19
54.
Kazan FU Cesium
+5
2:31
-
-
+
1:36
-52
4:59
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-
339866%35.160.14
55.
BelarusianSU6 Trukhanovich, Driapko, Nichiporchik
+3
0:44
-
-
+4
2:20
-
-
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
341172%34.880.14
56.
02 PskovSU: Dmitriev, Shalabod, Shantarin
+3
2:17
-
-
+
2:36
-30
4:37
-
-
+3
1:29
-
-
-
350466%34.620.14
57.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
+3
0:59
-
-
+1
3:21
-
-
-
+3
2:11
-
-
-
353270%34.350.14
58.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Manzhikov, Tropin
+
1:05
-
-
+3
3:37
-
-
-
+8
2:41
-
-
-
366578%34.090.14
59.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
+2
2:00
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
+3
2:45
-
-
-
366962%33.830.14
60.
MISiS-4 Pritula, Chernyshova, Shutov
+2
1:33
-
-
-4
4:53
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
224750%22.390.12
61.
Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
-
-
+6
1:24
-
-
-
234375%22.220.13
62.
Kant FU #9: Balobanov
-1
0:45
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
+6
2:46
-
-
-
240875%22.060.19
63.
UFCG Arysson: Dantas, Cavalcanti, Alves
+2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
1:49
-
-
-
247983%21.900.12
64.
Jahangirnagar U: Aninda Majumder, Suman Bhadra, Nafis Sadique
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:22
-
-
-
257566%21.740.12
65.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Astashkevich
-
-
-
+
1:27
-4
2:18
-
-
-3
2:27
-
-
-
1870%10.790.19
66.
Profit: Kormyshov, Ryabushev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:15
-
-
-
117566%10.710.07
67.
MISiS-3 Blic, Savel'ev, Chernov
-2
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:44
-
-
-
118480%10.640.07
68.
SibSUTI 1 (Sorokin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-
-
-
120475%10.560.07
69.
UFCG 2: Bezerra
-
-
-
-1
3:50
-
-
-
+10
2:18
-
-
-
133890%10.490.07
70.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:20
-
-
-
134090%10.420.07
71.
UFCG Hungry Coders: de Melo, Catalao, De Fru
-1
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
+22
3:16
-
-
-
163695%10.340.07
72-75.
kazan30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
3:06
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
72-75.
UFCG Calma pessoal, calma : Almeida, Silva, Gorgonio
-2
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:06
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
72-75.
UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
72-75.
03 PskovSU: Petrov, Agapov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:126566311320817103271581481091
Accepted:62
(49%)
10
(17%)
18
(28%)
61
(53%)
51
(24%)
1
(5%)
40
(38%)
70
(25%)
2
(40%)
40
(49%)
37
(77%)
392
(35%)
Dirt:57
(47%)
31
(75%)
32
(64%)
47
(43%)
54
(51%)
1
(50%)
57
(58%)
186
(72%)
3
(60%)
31
(43%)
11
(22%)
510
(56%)
Wrong Answers:53
(42%)
5
(8%)
28
(44%)
47
(41%)
134
(64%)
12
(70%)
53
(51%)
184
(67%)
0
(0%)
22
(27%)
11
(22%)
549
(50%)
Time Limits:7
(5%)
33
(58%)
5
(7%)
5
(4%)
13
(6%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
8
(2%)
1
(20%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
84
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
4
(7%)
6
(9%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
4
(23%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
2
(40%)
12
(14%)
0
(0%)
35
(3%)
Presentation Errors:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
17
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
4
(7%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
14
(1%)